Algeria: Division 1
September 29
15:00 Hussein Dey - Batna
15:00 Oran - El Harrach
15:00 Tadjenant - Belouizdad
Argentina: Primera Division
September 29
22:00 Quilmes - Olimpo
00:15 Godoy Cruz - Union Santa Fe
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
September 29
PP Fenix - Tristan Suarez
Argentina: Torneo Federal A
September 29
PP Antoniana - San Jorge
Austria: Erste Liga
September 29
16:30 Austria Lustenau - FAC Wien
16:30 Kapfenberg - Horn
16:30 LASK Linz - Liefering
16:30 Wiener Neustadt - BW Linz
18:30 Wattens - Innsbruck
Austria: Regionalliga East
September 29
17:00 First Vienna - Admira (A)
17:00 Parndorf - Stadlau
17:30 Schwechat - FK Austria Vienna (A)
17:30 Traiskirchen - Amstetten
Austria: Regionalliga Central
September 29
17:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Stadl Paura
17:00 Allerheiligen - Lafnitz
17:00 ATSV Wolfsberger - Union Gurten
17:00 Deutschlandsberger - Hartberg
17:00 Gleisdorf - Kalsdorf
18:00 Florian - Weiz
Austria: Regionalliga West
September 29
17:00 Seekirchen - Grodig
17:30 Kufstein - Eugendorf
Azerbaijan: Premier League
September 29
11:00 Inter Baku - Zira
Bahrain: Premier League
September 29
13:50 Al-Hala - Malkia
16:05 Al-Hadd - Al Riffa
Bangladesh: Premier League
September 29
10:30 Brothers U. - Baridhara
13:30 Muktijoddha Sangsad - Rahmatganj
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
September 29
15:30 Krumkachy - Slutsksakhar Slutsk
16:00 Neman Grodno - Slavia
Belgium: Jupiler League
September 29
18:30 Oostende - St. Truiden
Belgium: Proximus League - First Stage
September 29
18:30 St. Gilloise - Tubize
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
September 29
18:00 RFC Liege - La Calamine
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
September 29
FT U. Sucre 1 - 6 Nacional Potosi
FT Sport Boys 2 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
00:00 The Strongest - Blooming
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
September 29
13:30 Mladost DK - Celik Zenica
Brazil: Série B
September 29
FT Goias 4 - 0 Parana
22:15 Bahia - Criciuma
23:30 Luverdense - Tupi
00:30 Avai - Paysandu PA
Brazil: Série C - Play Offs
September 29
22:00 Botafogo SP - ABC
00:00 Botafogo PB - Boavista
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
September 29
14:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad
17:00 Beroe - Cherno More
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
September 29
14:00 Ludogorets (II) - Etar
Canada: Csl
September 29
23:00 Milton - Ukraine United
00:00 Hamilton City - Serbian White Eagles
Canada: Cis
September 29
FT UOIT 1 - 4 Ryerson
20:30 RMC - Carleton
22:15 Acadia - Saint Marys
22:15 Dalhousie - UNB
22:15 Mount Allison - UPEI
22:15 StFX - Moncton
22:30 Concordia - Laval
00:00 McGill - UQAM
00:00 Sherbrooke - Montreal Impact
00:15 Waterloo - York
00:15 Western - McMaster
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
September 29
FT Patriotas 0 - 1 Aguilas
FT Deportivo Pasto 0 - 1 Petrolera
21:00 Atletico Huila - Fortaleza
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Bucaramanga
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
September 29
16:30 Popayan - Bogota
19:00 Tigres - Orsomarso
20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Leones
20:30 Deportes Quindio - Atlético F.C.
Croatia: 1. Hnl
September 29
16:00 Istra 1961 - Rijeka
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
September 29
16:00 Jihlava - Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic: Division 2
September 29
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Zizkov
16:00 Usti nad Labem - Mas Taborsko
Czech Republic: U19 League
September 29
10:00 Mlada Boleslav (U19) - Ceske Budejovice (U19)
Denmark: Superliga
September 29
16:00 Odense - Aarhus
18:15 Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
September 29
16:30 Hvidovre - B93
Dr Congo: Super Ligue
September 29
13:30 Motema Pembe - RCK
13:30 Ndombe - Shark XI
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
September 29
20:30 Fuerza A. - Emelec
21:00 Delfin - Aucas
00:00 Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa
00:00 Universidad Catolica - River Plate Ecuador
00:30 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca
00:45 Barcelona - EL Nacional
Egypt: Premier League
September 29
14:00 Misr Lel Makasa - Enppi
16:30 Al Ittihad - El Daklyeh
19:00 El Entag El Harby - Arab Contractors
England: Premier League
September 29
19:00 Everton - Crystal Palace
England: Premier League Cup
September 29
12:00 Cardiff (U23) - Sunderland (U23)
12:00 Newcastle Utd (U23) - Swansea (U23)
13:00 Blackburn (U23) - Burnley (U23)
15:00 Fulham (U23) - Middlesbrough (U23)
18:00 Southampton (U23) - Bristol City (U23)
Estonia: Meistriliiga
September 29
16:00 Tammeka Tartu - Paide Linnameeskond
Estonia: Esiliiga
September 29
14:00 Flora Tallinn (II) - Kohtla-Jarve
Europe: Euro U17 - First Stage
September 29
11:00 Sweden (U17) - Bulgaria (U17)
14:00 Hungary (U17) - Denmark (U17)
14:00 Netherlands (U17) - Liechtenstein (U17)
15:30 Georgia (U17) - Finland (U17)
Finland: Veikkausliiga
September 29
15:30 HIFK - HJK Helsinki
France: Ligue 1
September 29
18:45 Rennes - Guingamp
France: Ligue 2
September 29
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Brest
18:00 Amiens - Troyes
18:00 Laval - Clermont
18:00 Lens - Red Star
18:00 Nimes - Bourg Peronnas
18:00 Niort - Orleans
18:00 Reims - Auxerre
18:00 Tours - Gazelec Ajaccio
France: National
September 29
18:00 ASM Belfort - Quevilly Rouen
18:00 Avranches - Pau
18:00 Beziers - Dunkerque
18:00 CA Bastia - Les Herbiers
18:00 Consolat - Chambly
18:00 Creteil - Lyon Duchere
18:00 Paris FC - Chateauroux
18:00 Sedan - Epinal
France: Cfa - Group C
September 29
18:00 Annecy - Montceau
Germany: Bundesliga
September 29
18:30 RB Leipzig - Augsburg
Germany: Bundesliga II
September 29
16:30 Aue - Bochum
16:30 Nurnberg - Union Berlin
16:30 Sandhausen - SG Dynamo Dresden
Germany: Bundesliga III
September 29
17:00 Paderborn - Hansa Rostock
18:30 Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
September 29
16:30 Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07
17:00 Auerbach - Nordhausen
17:00 Babelsberg - Schonberg
Germany: Regionalliga West
September 29
17:30 Wiedenbruck - Oberhausen
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
September 29
17:00 Koblenz - Homburg
17:00 Ulm - TSV Steinbach
17:00 Walldorf - Stutt. Kickers
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
September 29
17:00 Buchbach - Unterhaching
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
September 29
17:30 TB Berlin - Seelow
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
September 29
17:00 Halberstadt - Inter Leipzig
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
September 29
17:30 Rugenbergen - Wedeler TSV
17:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
18:00 Suderelbe - Dassendorf
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
September 29
18:00 Cloppenburg - Heeslinger
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
September 29
17:00 1. SC Feucht - DJK Bamberg
17:00 Eltersdorf - Wurzburger FV
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
September 29
17:00 Heimstetten - Ismaning
17:00 Unterfohring - Gundelfingen
Gibraltar: Premier Division
September 29
18:30 Gibraltar United - Lincoln Red Imps
Hong Kong: Premier League
September 29
12:00 Pegasus - Guangzhou R&F (U19)
Indonesia: Isc
September 29
09:00 Pusamania Borneo - Madura United
14:00 Arema - Mitra Kukar
Ireland: Premier Division
September 29
18:45 Bray - Bohemians
PP Cork City - Wexford
Ireland: Division 1
September 29
18:45 Waterford - UC Dublin
Israel: Leumit League
September 29
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Herzliya
13:00 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod
13:00 Hapoel Katamon - Hap. Ramat Gan
13:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Akko
13:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Maccabi Shaaraim
13:00 Maccabi Nazareth - Hapoel Nazareth
13:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon - Ironi Nesher
Italy: Serie B
September 29
18:30 Brescia - Bari
Kosovo: Superliga
September 29
13:00 Drita - Gjilani
Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
September 29
17:00 FK Liepaja - Jelgava
Lebanon: Premier League
September 29
12:30 Al Nabi Sheet - Tripoli
18:00 Al Ansar - Nejmeh SC
Lithuania: Division 2
September 29
16:30 Banga Gargzdai - Dziugas Telsiai
Malaysia: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs
September 29
13:00 Kedah - PDRM FA
Mali: Premiere Division - Winners Stage
September 29
18:00 Onze Createurs - Stade Malien
Malta: Premier League
September 29
16:00 Balzan - St. Andrews
16:00 Mosta - Hamrun
18:00 Hibernians - Gzira
18:00 Valletta - Birkirkara
Malta: Division 1
September 29
17:30 Fgura - Sirens
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
September 29
00:00 UAEM Potros - Zacatepec
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
September 29
13:00 Academia Chisinau - Zaria Balti
13:00 Milsami - Dinamo Auto
13:00 Speranta Nisporeni - Petrocub
Netherlands: Eredivisie
September 29
18:00 Zwolle - Den Haag
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
September 29
18:00 Achilles 29 - Venlo
18:00 Den Bosch - Telstar
18:00 Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
18:00 Graafschap - Dordrecht
18:00 Jong Utrecht - Helmond
18:00 Maastricht - Cambuur
18:00 Oss - Almere
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen
18:00 Volendam - Breda
18:00 Waalwijk - Jong PSV
North & Central America: Concacaf Champions League
September 29
FT Insee Police 1 - 5 Olimpia
FT CD Honduras 1 - 0 W Connection
Norway: Tippeligaen
September 29
17:00 Bodo Glimt - Stromsgodset
Norway: Junior U19
September 29
18:15 Raufoss (U19) - Nordstrand (U19)
16:30 Gjellerasen (U19) - Stabaek (U19)
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
September 29
21:00 Diaz - River Plate
23:10 Libertad - Dep. Capiata
Peru: Segunda Division
September 29
SP' Tarapoto - Cienciano
Philippines: Ufl
September 29
06:00 Meralco Sparks - Green Archers
Poland: Ekstraklasa
September 29
16:00 Ruch - Zaglebie
18:30 Leczna - Lech Poznan
Poland: Division 1
September 29
16:00 Legnica - Podbeskidzie
Poland: Division 2
September 29
17:00 ROW Rybnik - Warta
Portugal: Primeira Liga
September 29
19:30 Tondela - Ferreira
Romania: Liga 1
September 29
15:00 CSM Iasi - Poli Timisoara
17:30 Targu Mures - CFR Cluj
Romania: Liga 2
September 29
13:00 FC Juventus Bucuresti - Tarlungeni
Russia: Youth League
September 29
08:00 Tomsk (U21) - Ural (U21)
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (U21) - Arsenal Tula (U21)
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara (U21) - Anzhi (U21)
12:00 Terek Grozni (U21) - FK Orenburg (U21)
Scotland: Premiership
September 29
18:45 Motherwell - Hearts
Singapore: S.League
September 29
11:30 Home United - Young Lions
11:45 Warriors - Niigata
South America: Copa Sudamericana
September 29
FT Cerro Porteno 4 - 1 Santa Fe
Spain: Laliga
September 29
18:45 Real Sociedad - Betis
Sudan: Premier League
September 29
17:00 Nile Shindi - Ahli Khartoum
14:00 Rabita Kosti - Merreikh El-Fasher
17:00 Madani - Al-Merreikh
Sweden: Allsvenskan
September 29
17:00 Helsingborg - Hammarby
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
September 29
17:30 Harnosands - Ange
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
September 29
17:00 Lindome - Savedalens
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
September 29
17:00 Hassleholms IF - Asarums
17:00 Lindsdals - Karlskrona
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
September 29
17:00 Rosengard W - Umea W
Trinidad And Tobago: Pro League
September 29
21:00 Sando - San Juan Jabloteh
23:30 Point Fortin - Morvant Caledonia United
Turkey: Super Lig
September 29
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Genclerbirligi
Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga
September 29
13:00 Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat
13:00 Balkan - Energetik
13:00 Merw - FC Asgabat
13:00 Turan - Altyn Asyr
13:00 Yedigen - Sagadam
Uganda: Premier League
September 29
13:30 Vipers - Kampala City
Ukraine: Youth League
September 29
12:00 Dnipro (U21) - Oleksandriya (U21)
12:00 Vorskla Poltava (U21) - Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
13:00 Stal Kamianske (U21) - Ch. Odessa (U21)
United Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup
September 29
13:15 Emirates - Hatta
13:20 Al Wasl - Al Wahda
16:00 Al Ain - Al Nasr
Usa: Mls
September 29
00:00 Houston - New York City
Usa: Usl - Play Offs
September 29
00:30 Swope Park - Los Angeles 2
Uzbekistan: Professional Football League
September 29
13:15 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekabad
Wales: Premier League
September 29
18:45 Druids - Rhyl
Wales: Fa Cup
September 29
18:30 Conwy Borough - Caernarfon
18:30 Guilsfield - Welshpool
18:30 Trethomas Bluebirds - Llanelli
World: Friendly International
September 29
14:00 Botswana - Angola
World: World Cup Women U17
September 29
12:00 Venezuela (U17) W - Germany (U17) W
14:00 Mexico (U17) W - New Zealand (U17) W
15:00 Cameroon (U17) W - Canada (U17) W
17:00 Jordan (U17) W - Spain (U17) W
Zambia: Super League
September 29
13:00 Nkwazi - Mufulira Blackpool
13:00 Red Arrows - Lusaka Tigers