Algeria: Division 1
August 25
16:45 Hussein Dey - Kabylie
Argentina: Primera Division
August 25
22:00 Sarmiento - Arsenal
00:15 Godoy Cruz - Huracan
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
August 25
18:30 UAI Urquiza - San Telmo
18:30 Villa San Carlos - Almirante Brown
22:30 Talleres Escalada - CA Estudiantes
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
August 25
18:30 Club Lujan - Laferrere
Australia: Npl Victoria - Play Offs
August 25
10:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully
Austria: Erste Liga
August 25
16:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering
16:30 BW Linz - Innsbruck
16:30 Wiener Neustadt - FAC Wien
16:30 Wattens - Horn
18:30 Kapfenberg - LASK Linz
Austria: Regionalliga East
August 25
17:00 First Vienna - Schwechat
17:00 FK Austria Vienna (A) - Stadlau
17:00 Neusiedl - Traiskirchen
17:30 Amstetten - SK Rapid Vienna (A)
17:30 Ebreichsdorf - Ritzing
17:30 Wiener Sportklub - Mannsdorf
Austria: Regionalliga Central
August 25
17:00 Deutschlandsberger - Florian
17:00 Grieskirchen - Union Gurten
17:00 Hartberg - Allerheiligen
17:00 Kalsdorf - Austria Klagenfurt
17:00 Weiz - Lafnitz
17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Pasching
17:00 Vorwarts Steyr - ATSV Wolfsberger
18:00 Stadl Paura - Gleisdorf
Austria: Regionalliga West
August 25
17:00 Eugendorf - Johann
17:00 Saalfelden - Seekirchen
17:30 SAK 1914 - Austria Salzburg
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
August 25
16:00 Krumkachy - Torpedo Zhodino
17:00 Brest - Isloch Minsk
Belgium: Jupiler League
August 25
18:30 Charleroi - Eupen
Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification
August 25
18:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Brugge KSV
Brazil: Série B
August 25
23:30 Criciuma - Joinville
00:30 Ceara - CRB
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
August 25
16:00 Montana - Slavia Sofia
18:15 Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
August 25
15:00 Ludogorets (II) - Pomorie
Canada: Csl
August 25
23:30 Milton - Atomic
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura
August 25
22:00 Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
August 25
23:00 La Equidad - Fortaleza
Colombia: Copa Aguila - Play Offs
August 25
45' Junior 2 - 0 Medellin
Croatia: 1. Hnl
August 25
18:00 Split - Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
August 25
16:00 Jihlava - Teplice
16:00 Mlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove
18:15 Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec
Czech Republic: Division 2
August 25
16:00 Ceske Budejovice - Znojmo
Denmark: Superliga
August 25
16:00 Randers - Silkeborg
18:15 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
August 25
17:00 Kolding IF - Svendborg
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 3
August 25
17:00 Thisted - Kjellerup
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
August 25
17:00 Universidad Catolica - Delfin
20:30 Fuerza A. - LDU Quito
00:00 Ind. del Valle - Barcelona
00:30 Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca
El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
August 25
23:30 UES - Metapan
England: Championship
August 25
18:45 Burton - Derby
England: Premier League 2
August 25
12:00 Derby (U23) - Tottenham (U23)
18:00 Arsenal (U23) - Liverpool (U23)
18:00 Brighton (U23) - Fulham (U23)
18:00 Reading (U23) - Manchester City (U23)
18:00 Swansea (U23) - West Ham (U23)
18:00 Wolves (U23) - West Brom (U23)
Estonia: Meistriliiga
August 25
15:45 Narva - Levadia Tallinn
15:45 Rakvere - Tammeka Tartu
Finland: Veikkausliiga
August 25
15:30 PK-35 Vantaa - PS Kemi
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
August 25
16:00 KaPa - Mikkeli
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
August 25
15:30 BK-46 - Kontu
15:30 Espoo - Atlantis
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
August 25
15:30 Narpes Kraft - GBK Kokkola
France: Ligue 1
August 25
18:45 Marseille - Lorient
France: Ligue 2
August 25
18:00 Bourg Peronnas - Niort
18:00 Clermont - AC Ajaccio
18:00 Gazelec Ajaccio - Strasbourg
18:00 Nimes - Amiens
18:00 Orleans - Auxerre
18:00 Tours - Reims
18:00 Troyes - Lens
18:00 Valenciennes - Laval
France: National
August 25
18:00 Beziers - Avranches
18:00 Chambly - CA Bastia
18:00 Chateauroux - ASM Belfort
18:00 Concarneau - Paris FC
18:00 Consolat - Sedan
18:00 Dunkerque - Creteil
18:00 Epinal - Boulogne
18:00 Lyon Duchere - Les Herbiers
France: Cfa - Group C
August 25
18:00 Grenoble - Montceau
Germany: Bundesliga
August 25
18:30 Bayern Munich - SV Werder Bremen
Germany: Bundesliga II
August 25
16:30 Bochum - Hannover
16:30 Heidenheim - Wurzburger Kickers
16:30 Sandhausen - Stuttgart
Germany: Bundesliga III
August 25
16:30 Magdeburg - Duisburg
17:00 SV Werder Bremen (II) - Osnabruck
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
August 25
16:15 Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin (II)
17:00 BFC Dynamo - Cottbus
Germany: Regionalliga West
August 25
17:00 Dortmund (II) - Wiedenbruck
17:30 Aachen - Bonner
17:30 Koln (A) - Oberhausen
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
August 25
16:30 Saarbrucken - Worms
17:00 Trier - Kassel
17:00 FC Nottingen - Koblenz
17:00 Hoffenheim (A) - Walldorf
17:00 Stutt. Kickers - TSV Steinbach
17:30 Watzenborn - Offenbach
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
August 25
16:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Augsburg (II)
17:00 Rosenheim - Furth (II)
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
August 25
16:30 Altglienicke - TB Berlin
17:30 Schoneiche - Seelow
17:45 Zehlendorf - 1.FC Frankfurt
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
August 25
16:00 Chemie Leipzig - Halle
16:00 Jena (II) - Wismut Gera
17:00 Plauen - Markranstadt
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
August 25
16:30 Kilia Kiel - Neumunster
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
August 25
16:30 Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
16:45 Buxtehuder - Concordia Hamburg
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
August 25
16:30 Bremer - Grolland
16:30 Brinkumer - Grohn
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
August 25
17:30 Hessen Dreieich - Ederbergland
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
August 25
16:30 Pfeddersheim - Mechtersheim
17:00 Hertha Wiesbach - Salmrohr
17:00 Jagersburg - Neunkirchen
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
August 25
16:00 Amberg - Neumarkt
16:00 DJK Bamberg - Sand
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
August 25
16:15 Hankofen-Hailing - Wolfratshausen
16:15 Schwabmunchen - Ismaning
Hong Kong: Premier League
August 25
12:00 Eastern AA - Tai Po
Indonesia: Isc
August 25
09:00 Mitra Kukar - Persela
14:00 Jakarta - Bali United
Iran: Division 1
August 25
12:30 Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak
12:45 Mazandaran - Mes Kerman
13:00 Baderan Tehran - Bushehr
13:00 Fajr Sepasi - Rah Ahan
13:00 Kheybar Khorramabad - Oxin Alborz
13:00 Malavan - Rasht
13:00 Pars Janoobi Jam - Khooneh Be Khooneh
13:00 Sirjan - Naft Ahvaz
13:30 Esteghlal AHV - Foolad Yazd
Ireland: Premier Division
August 25
18:45 Cork City - Longford
18:45 St Patrick's - Bohemians
19:00 Finn Harps - Shamrock
19:00 Wexford - Dundalk
Ireland: Division 1
August 25
18:45 Athlone - Cabinteely
18:45 Waterford - Drogheda
Israel: Leumit League
August 25
13:30 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hap. Ramat Gan
13:30 Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Rishon Lezion
13:30 Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Afula
13:30 Maccabi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva
13:30 Ironi Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Shaaraim
Italy: Serie B
August 25
18:30 Spezia - Salernitana
Jordan: Shield Cup
August 25
14:00 Mansheyat - Shabab Al Ordon
14:00 That Ras - Al Ahli
17:30 Al Wehdat - Al Ramtha
Kazakhstan: Premier League - Championship Group
August 25
11:30 Ordabasy - Kairat Almaty
14:00 Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar
Kazakhstan: Premier League - Relegation Group
August 25
13:00 Akzajyk Uralsk - Taraz
13:00 Tobol - Shakhter Karagandy
13:30 Atyrau - Zhetysu
Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
August 25
15:00 Riga FC - FK Liepaja
Libya: Premier League
August 25
15:30 Al Wehda - Al-Sharara
15:30 Khaleej Sirte - Asswehly
Luxembourg: National Division
August 25
17:45 Fola - Niedercorn
Malta: Premier League
August 25
16:30 Pembroke - Balzan
16:30 Tarxien - Birkirkara
18:30 Mosta - Valletta
18:45 Sliema - Hibernians
Morocco: Botola Pro
August 25
18:00 Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat
Netherlands: Eredivisie
August 25
18:00 Vitesse - Utrecht
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
August 25
18:00 Almere - Eindhoven
18:00 Breda - Den Bosch
18:00 Graafschap - Venlo
18:00 Helmond - Cambuur
18:00 Jong PSV - Jong Utrecht
18:00 Oss - Telstar
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - Dordrecht
18:00 Volendam - FC Emmen
18:00 Waalwijk - Jong Ajax
North & Central America: Concacaf Champions League
August 25
70' W Connection 1 - 1 CD Honduras
02:00 Dragon - Saprissa
Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
August 25
18:45 Coleraine - Glentoran
18:45 C. Rangers - Ballymena
18:45 Glenavon - Ards
Northern Ireland: Ifa Championship 1
August 25
18:30 Annagh - Loughgall
18:45 Ballyclare - Institute
Norway: Tippeligaen
August 25
17:00 Aalesund - Sarpsborg
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
August 25
14:00 Tromsdalen - Mo IL
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
August 25
16:00 Rosenborg (II) - Nardo
16:00 Strindheim - Stjordals Blink
Norway: Division 2 - Group 3
August 25
16:00 Stord - Vard Haugesund
Norway: Division 2 - Group 4
August 25
16:00 Arendal - Vindbjart
Peru: Primera Division - Liguilla
August 25
32' Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Cajamarca
Peru: Segunda Division
August 25
20:00 Sport Loreto - Tarapoto
Poland: Ekstraklasa
August 25
16:00 Wisla Plock - Korona
18:30 Wisla Krakow - Slask
Portugal: Primeira Liga
August 25
19:30 Guimaraes - Ferreira
Romania: Liga 1
August 25
15:30 Concordia - CSM Iasi
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest - Gaz Metan Medias
Russia: Premier League
August 25
15:30 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ufa
Russia: Division 2 - South
August 25
14:30 SKA Rostov - R. Volgograd
15:00 Afips - Vladikavkaz
15:00 Maykop - Dynamo GTS
16:00 Armavir - FK Chayka
16:00 Sochi - Angust Nazran
Russia: Youth League
August 25
09:00 Zenit Petersburg (U21) - Amkar (U21)
11:00 FK Orenburg (U21) - Rubin Kazan (U21)
Scotland: Premiership
August 25
18:45 Kilmarnock - Rangers
Serbia: Super Liga
August 25
18:00 Radnik - Metalac
Singapore: S.League
August 25
11:30 Warriors - Young Lions
11:45 Hougang - Brunei DPMM
Slovakia: 2. Liga - East
August 25
14:30 Lok. Kosice - VSS Kosice
Slovenia: Prva Liga
August 25
17:00 Radomlje - Krsko
18:15 Gorica - Domzale
South Africa: Mtn 8 Cup
August 25
18:00 Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs
South America: Copa Sudamericana
August 25
34' Sol de America 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo
HT Vitoria 0 - 1 Coritiba
45' Zamora 0 - 0 Wanderers
South America: Recopa Sudamericana
August 25
57' River Plate 2 - 0 Santa Fe
Spain: Laliga
August 25
18:45 Betis - La Coruna
20:00 Espanyol - Malaga
Spain: Laliga2
August 25
18:00 Getafe - Numancia
20:00 Tenerife - Sevilla B
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
August 25
19:00 Ponferradina - Leonesa
Sudan: Premier League
August 25
13:30 Al Hilal Kadougli - El-Ahli Atbara
14:00 Al Merreikh Club Nyala - Merreikh El-Fasher
14:00 Hilal Obied - Amal Atbara
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
August 25
17:00 Timra - Ange
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
August 25
17:00 Hogaborgs - Halmia
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
August 25
17:00 Nybro - Lindsdals
Turkey: Super Lig
August 25
18:45 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor
18:45 Konyaspor - Besiktas
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig
August 25
18:45 Bandirmaspor - Gaziantep BB
18:45 Umraniyespor - Manisaspor
Ukraine: Pari-Match League
August 25
16:00 Dnipro - Zorya
Ukraine: Division 2
August 25
14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Naftovyk Okhtyrka
14:00 Poltava - Mykolaiv
14:00 Obolon-Brovar K. - Mariupol
14:00 Sumy - Kolos Kovalyovka
14:30 Hirnyk-Sport - Helios
14:30 Kramatorsk - Ternopil
15:00 Desna - Veres Rivne
15:00 Inhulets - Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Ukraine: Youth League
August 25
09:00 Volyn Lutsk (U21) - Ch. Odessa (U21)
13:00 Dynamo Kiev (U21) - Vorskla Poltava (U21)
Usa: Mls
August 25
00:00 Salt Lake - Colorado
Wales: Division 1
August 25
18:30 Risca - Port Talbot
Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
August 25
13:00 Harare City - Bulawayo City FC