Argentina: Copa Argentina

PT Banfield 1 - 1 General Lamadrid

Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U16 - Qualification

FT Cook Islands (U16) 1 - 3 American Samoa (U16)

Brazil: Serie A

FT Vitoria 1 - 0 Parana
FT Corinthians 2 - 0 Botafogo
FT Flamengo 0 - 1 Sao Paulo
FT Gremio 2 - 0 Atletico Mineiro
FT Chapecoense-SC 1 - 1 Bahia
FT Cruzeiro 3 - 1 America Mineiro
FT Santos 1 - 1 Palmeiras
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Fluminense
FT Atletico PR 2 - 2 Internacional

Brazil: Brasileiro U20 - First Stage

FT Vasco (U20) 1 - 0 Sport Recife (U20)
FT Cruzeiro (U20) 1 - 0 Vitoria (U20)
FT Santos (U20) 1 - 2 Figueirense (U20)
FT Atletico-PR (U20) 0 - 1 Internacional (U20)

Canada: Championship

FT Montreal Impact 1 - 0 Whitecaps
FT Ottawa Fury 0 - 1 Toronto FC

China: Jia League

FT Beijing EG 1 - 2 Dalian Transcend

Dominican Republic: Ldf

FT Atletico San Francisco 3 - 0 Delfines Del Este
FT Barcelona Atletico 0 - 0 San Cristobal

Dr Congo: Super Ligue - Final Stage

FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 AC Rangers

Estonia: Esiliiga

FT Keila JK 1 - 2 Tartu Welco

Estonia: Estonian Cup

16:30 Igiliikur - JK Jarve (II)

Europe: Europa League - Qualification

FT Kairat Almaty 7 - 1 UE Engordany
FT Tobol 2 - 0 Samtredia
FT Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Derry City
FT FC Viitorul 0 - 0 Racing Luxembourg
FT Gandzasar 2 - 1 Lech Poznan
FT Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 1 Trakai
FT Laci 1 - 0 Anorthosis
FT Gzira 0 - 1 Radnicki Nis
FT Nomme Kalju 1 - 0 Stjarnan
FT Molde 5 - 1 Glenavon
FT Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Ilves
PT Riga FC 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
FT Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 Milsami
ET AIK Stockholm 1 - 1 Shamrock
FT Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Stumbras
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Dunajska Streda
FT Hacken 1 - 2 FK Liepaja
FT Keshla 2 - 1 Balzan
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Ferencvaros
PT Prishtina 0 - 0 Fola
FT Sarpsborg 2 - 0 ═BV
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 Connah's Quay
FT Vardar 0 - 2 Pyunik
FT Zalgiris 1 - 1 Klaksvik
FT Zaria Balti 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
FT Niedercorn 0 - 1 Gabala
FT Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 Cliftonville
FT Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Chikhura
FT FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 KuPS
FT Luftetari Gjirokastra 3 - 3 Ventspils
FT Sarajevo 3 - 0 Banants
FT Maribor 2 - 0 Partizani
FT OFK Titograd 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn
FT Partizan 3 - 0 Velenje
FT Trencin 1 - 1 Buducnost
FT Coleraine 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica
FT Dundalk 2 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
FT NSI Runavik 4 - 6 Hibernian
FT Osijek 2 - 1 Petrocub
FT Domzale 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
FT Ujpest 4 - 0 Neftci Baku
FT Hafnarfjordur 0 - 0 Lahti

Europe: Euro U19

FT Finland (U19) 2 - 3 Norway (U19)
FT Portugal (U19) 2 - 3 Italy (U19)

Iceland: Inkasso-Deildin

FT Thor Akureyri 4 - 1 Haukar
FT Leiknir 0 - 0 Akranes
FT Selfoss 1 - 3 Fram

Indonesia: Liga 2

FT Martapura 4 - 2 PSMP Mojokerto
FT PSIM Yogyakarta 2 - 0 Kalteng Putra
FT Rembang 1 - 0 Persik Kendal
FT Perserang Serang 1 - 0 Semen Padang
FT Persika Karawang 0 - 0 Persis Solo

Malaysia: Premier League

FT MISC-MIFA 3 - 1 UKM

Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura

FT Independiente 0 - 1 Cerro Porteno
FT Libertad 2 - 3 Sportivo Luqueno

Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1

14:00 Inter Club - Cheminots

Russia: Pfl - Ural-Povolzhye

FT Ulyanovsk 2 - 0 Syzran

South America: Copa Sudamericana

FT Deportivo Cali 4 - 0 Bolivar
FT Sol de America 0 - 0 Nacional
FT Dep. Cuenca 2 - 2 Wilstermann
FT Rampla Juniors 0 - 0 Santa Fe

Sudan: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Al-Khartoum 0 - 1 Al-Ahly Merowe

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra

FT Sollentuna 2 - 0 Arameisk Syrianska

Sweden: Division 1 - S├Âdra

FT ┼tvidaberg 3 - 1 Grebbestads

Usa: Mls

FT Minnesota 2 - 1 New England Revolution

Usa: Usl

FT New York Red Bulls 2 2 - 1 Bethlehem
FT Cincinnati 2 - 0 Charlotte Independ.
FT Swope Park 0 - 4 Orange County SC

Usa: Us Open Cup

FT Philadelphia 1 - 0 Orlando City
FT Chicago 4 - 0 Louisville City
FT Houston 4 - 2 Sporting Kansas City
FT Los Angeles FC 3 - 2 Portland

Uzbekistan: Super League

FT Bukhoro 0 - 0 Neftchi Fargona
FT Metallurg Bekabad 1 - 1 Bunyodkor
FT Navbahor 2 - 0 Sogdiyona Jizzax

World: Friendly International

FT Latvia (U18) 0 - 2 Iceland (U18)

World: Club Friendly

FT Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FT FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 0 Heidenheim
FT Wolves 1 - 1 Ajax
FT Bekescsaba 1 - 2 UTA Arad
FT Sivasspor 2 - 1 Sabail
15:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Ironi Rishon
FT Ravensburg 1 - 9 Freiburg
FT Telstar 1 - 2 Dordrecht
FT Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 Al-Duhail
FT Amorebieta 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao
FT Duisburg 4 - 1 Al-Sadd
FT Estoril 1 - 0 Amora
FT Feirense 0 - 1 Rio Ave
FT Hajduk Split 4 - 0 Rostov
FT Kolding IF 1 - 0 Thisted
FT Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Antalyaspor
FT Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Norwich
FT Kiel 2 - 6 Dinamo Moscow
FT Northampton 3 - 1 Hull City (U23)
FT Wismut Gera 2 - 2 Meuselwitz
SP Ferreira - Moreirense
FT Ferreira 4 - 0 Merelinense
FT Oudenaarde 1 - 0 Mouscron
FT SC Olching 0 - 3 Augsburg
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 1 - 1 Kortrijk
FT Olot 1 - 2 Espanyol
FT Leonesa 4 - 0 Covadonga
FT Weymouth 0 - 2 Exeter
FT York 1 - 1 Leeds
FT Dungannon 0 - 1 Larne
FT Matlock 1 - 4 Derby (U23)
FT Blackburn 0 - 2 Liverpool
FT Eastbourne 2 - 1 Eastbourne