Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U17

FT Cameroon (U17) 0 - 0 Senegal (U17)
FT Guinea (U17) 1 - 0 Morocco (U17)

Albania: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Pogradeci 0 - 1 Elbasani
FT Berat 1 - 4 Apolonia Fier

Algeria: Ligue 1

FT Bel Abbes 1 - 0 Tadjenant
FT Belouizdad 2 - 0 Hussein Dey
FT ES Setif 1 - 1 USM Alger
FT Kabylie 4 - 2 Oran
FT MC Alger 0 - 0 Cabba
FT Medea 1 - 0 Constantine
FT Mlila 2 - 1 MO Bejaia
FT Paradou 2 - 0 Saoura

Angola: Girabola

FT Desportivo Huila 2 - 0 Petro de Luanda
PP Interclube - Saurimo
FT Lobito 4 - 0 Cubango
FT Onze Bravos 1 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca
FT Santa Rita 2 - 0 Progresso Associacao
FT Kabuscorp 3 - 1 Sporting de Cabinda

Argentina: Copa De La Superliga

PT Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Patronato
FT Tigre 3 - 2 Colon
FT Newell's Old Boys 1 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata
FT Union Santa Fe 3 - 0 San Martin
FT Independiente 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors

Argentina: Primera B Nacional

FT Temperley 1 - 1 Platense
FT Brown Adrogue 2 - 1 Nueva Chicago
FT Def. de Belgrano 0 - 1 Arsenal
FT Sarmiento 3 - 1 Guillermo Brown
FT Club Atletico Mitre 2 - 4 Almagro

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana

FT Flandria 0 - 0 All Boys

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana

FT Victoriano A. 1 - 0 Club Lujan
FT Canuelas 3 - 2 Deportivo Armenio

Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana

FT Central Ballester 1 - 1 Def. de Cambaceres

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Huracan Las Heras 1 - 0 San Martin Formosa
PT Sansinena 0 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas
FT Chaco For Ever 1 - 0 Sportivo Estudiantes
FT Villa Mitre 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn

Australia: A-League

FT Wellington 3 - 2 Melbourne City

Australia: Npl Nsw

FT Rockdale City Suns 2 - 1 Sydney FC (U21)
FT Hakoah Sydney 0 - 2 Wollongong Wolves

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

FT Polten 1 - 1 Salzburg
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 2 AC Wolfsberger
FT Austria Wien 2 - 2 LASK Linz

Austria: 2. Liga

FT Wattens 2 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr

Bahrain: Premier League

FT Al-Hidd 2 - 3 Al-Shabbab
FT East Riffa 5 - 0 Al-Budaiya
FT Malkia 0 - 2 Al-Hala

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

FT Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 3 Isloch Minsk
FT Energetik-BGU 1 - 1 Brest
FT Gomel 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Anderlecht 0 - 0 Gent

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT Waasland Beveren 2 - 1 Mouscron

Belgium: Proximus League - Relegation

FT Lommel SK 0 - 1 KSV Roeselare

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff

FT Acren 2 - 2 Francs Borains
FT La Louviere 5 - 1 Waremme
FT OC Charleroi 2 - 4 Walhain
FT Solieres Sport 4 - 1 Rebecquoise
FT Tilleur 1 - 4 RAAL La Louviere
FT Vise 5 - 0 Hamoir

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B

FT Duffel 5 - 0 K. Berchem Sport

Bolivia: Division Profesional - Apertura

FT Nacional Potosi 0 - 1 Aurora
FT San Jose 2 - 1 Royal Pari
FT Bolivar 3 - 0 Guabira
FT Wilstermann 0 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT Blooming 1 - 0 Always Ready

Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs

PT CRB 1 - 0 CSA

Brazil: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs

FT Bahia 1 - 0 Bahia De Feira

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Play Offs

FT Flamengo 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama

Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs

PT Avai 1 - 1 Chapecoense-SC

Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs

FT Ceara 0 - 1 Fortaleza

Brazil: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs

FT Goias 0 - 1 Atletico GO

Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

FT Cuiaba Esporte 2 - 2 Operario VG

Brazil: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs

FT Remo 2 - 0 Independente

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Final Stage

PT Athletico-PR 1 - 0 Toledo

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

FT Corinthians 2 - 1 Sao Paulo

Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs

PT Sport Recife 1 - 2 Nautico

Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs

FT Aguia Negra 0 - 1 Aquidauanense

Brazil: Brasileiro Women

FT Minas ICESP W 0 - 2 Internacional W
FT SAO Jose W 0 - 1 Iranduba de Amazonia W

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group

FT Beroe 2 - 0 Cherno More

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group

FT Vereya 0 - 3 Etar

Bulgaria: Vtora Liga

FT Dobrudzha 2 - 0 Pomorie
FT Ludogorets (II) 0 - 1 Arda

Cambodia: C-League

FT Kompong Cham 0 - 7 Boeung Ket
FT Police Commissary 2 - 4 National Defense
FT Soltilo Angkor 0 - 1 NagaWorld
FT Svay Rieng 5 - 1 Phnom Penh Crown

Chile: Primera Division

FT Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Union La Calera
FT Universidad de Chile 3 - 3 Curico Unido
FT Antofagasta 0 - 1 Coquimbo
FT Union Espanola 0 - 4 Everton

Chile: Primera B

FT San Luis 1 - 1 Copiapo
FT Barnechea 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
FT La Serena 3 - 2 Deportes Temuco
FT Nublense 2 - 0 Melipilla
FT Valdivia 2 - 3 Cobreloa

China: Super League

FT Dalian Yifang F.C. 1 - 1 Chongqing Lifan
FT Jiangsu Suning 5 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
FT Wuhan Zall 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua

China: Jia League

FT Sichuan Annapurna 1 - 1 Beijing EG
FT Xinjiang Tianshan 1 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava
FT Shijiazhuang 5 - 0 Shaanxi Changan

China: Yi League

FT Zhejiang Yiteng 4 - 1 Hubei Chufeng Heli

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura

FT Santa Fe 1 - 2 Deportivo Cali
FT Patriotas 1 - 0 Cucuta
FT Envigado 1 - 1 U. Magdalena
FT America de Cali 1 - 1 Millonarios
FT Junior 0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto

Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura

FT Alajuelense 2 - 2 Herediano

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
FT AEK 1 - 0 Apoel

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Enosis 2 - 2 Anorthosis

Czech Republic: 1. Liga

FT Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Jablonec
FT Dukla Prague 2 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
FT Liberec 3 - 2 Slovacko
FT Banik Ostrava 2 - 0 Opava
FT Pribram 1 - 1 Plzen
FT Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Teplice
FT Sparta Prague 1 - 3 Karvina
FT Zlin 1 - 0 Slavia Prague

Czech Republic: Division 2

FT Hradec Kralove 3 - 1 Chrudim
FT Mas Taborsko 2 - 1 Zizkov
FT Varnsdorf 2 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
FT Znojmo 2 - 5 Ceske Budejovice

Czech Republic: Cfl

FT Zapy 4 - 2 Benesov

Czech Republic: Division A

FT Sedlcany 3 - 2 Marianske Lazne

Czech Republic: Division C

FT Benatky 1 - 3 Mseno
FT Dvur Kralove 4 - 1 Nachod

Czech Republic: Division D

FT Humpolec 0 - 2 Tasovice

Czech Republic: Division E

FT Usti 0 - 3 Vsetin
FT Havirov 2 - 1 HFK Olomouc
FT Slavicin 3 - 1 Hranice
FT Sumperk 1 - 0 Opava B
FT Bohumin 3 - 2 Detmarovice
FT Bruntal 0 - 0 Frydlant n. O.

Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp

PT SK Lhota 1 - 1 Slany
FT Velim 4 - 1 Nove Straseci

Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp

FT Jankov 0 - 0 Rudolfov

Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp

PT Myto 1 - 1 Nyrsko

Czech Republic: Ustecky Kp

FT Litomericko B 4 - 3 Perstejn
FT Louny 5 - 3 Kadan
FT Modra/Hrobce 4 - 1 Lovosice

Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp

FT Cerveny Kostelec 3 - 0 Lazne Belohrad
FT Horice 4 - 2 Rychnov n. Kneznou
FT Trebes 6 - 1 Libcany

Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp

FT Luze 4 - 5 Holice
FT Chocen 0 - 2 Moravska Trebova
FT Hlinsko 3 - 2 Moravany
FT Svitavy 6 - 1 Hermanuv Mestec

Czech Republic: Vysocina Kp

FT Chotebor 1 - 3 Bystrice n. Pern.
FT Ledec nad Sazavou 2 - 3 Pribyslav
FT Namest n. Oslavou 1 - 0 Velke Mezirici B
FT Nova Ves 5 - 0 Kosetice
FT Okrisky 2 - 1 Sapeli Polna

Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp

FT Cernovir 2 - 1 Zabreh
FT Dolany 1 - 2 HFK Olomouc B
FT Medlov 3 - 0 Litovel

Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp

FT Frenstat p. R. 2 - 2 Hlubina
FT Krnov 3 - 0 Senov
FT Moravan Oldrisov 1 - 4 Bilovec

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

FT Horsens 0 - 1 Sonderjyske
FT Vejle 2 - 4 Aarhus

Denmark: 1st Division

FT Fredericia 1 - 0 Koge
FT Helsingor 1 - 2 Thisted
FT Hvidovre 0 - 2 Silkeborg
FT Lyngby 3 - 0 Nykobing
FT Roskilde 2 - 2 F. Amager
FT Viborg 1 - 1 Naestved

Ecuador: Liga Pro

FT Fuerza A. 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa
FT Barcelona 3 - 1 Delfin
FT Macara 1 - 1 Ind. del Valle

El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura

FT Metapan 1 - 0 Alianza
FT Pasaquina 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno
FT Santa Tecla 1 - 0 Club Deportivo FAS
FT Audaz 2 - 0 Aguila
FT Sonsonate 1 - 1 Firpo

England: Premier League

FT Everton 4 - 0 Manchester UTD
FT Arsenal 2 - 3 Crystal Palace
FT Cardiff 0 - 2 Liverpool

England: Women’S Super League

FT Arsenal W 2 - 1 Everton W
FT Liverpool W 5 - 2 Bristol City W
FT West Ham W 1 - 2 Birmingham W

England: Women’S Championship

FT Durham W 1 - 0 Millwall W
FT Charlton W 2 - 3 Tottenham W
FT Aston Villa W 2 - 2 Lewes W

Estonia: Meistriliiga

FT Flora Tallinn 5 - 0 Kuressaare
FT Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2 Levadia Tallinn

Estonia: Esiliiga

FT Tallinna Kalev (U21) 3 - 4 JK Jarve

Europe: Champions League Women

FT Lyon W 2 - 1 Chelsea W
FT Bayern Munich W 0 - 1 Barcelona W

Europe: Premier League (Crimea)

FT TSK Simferopol 2 - 0 Ocean Kerch

France: Ligue 1

FT Nantes 3 - 2 Amiens
FT Toulouse 0 - 0 Lille
FT Reims 0 - 2 St Etienne
FT Paris SG 3 - 1 Monaco

Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

FT Chikhura 0 - 0 Torpedo
FT WIT Georgia 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi

Germany: Bundesliga

FT Freiburg 0 - 4 Dortmund
FT Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 Hannover

Germany: Bundesliga II

FT Bielefeld 1 - 3 Ingolstadt
FT Darmstadt 0 - 0 Bochum
FT Heidenheim 3 - 0 St. Pauli
FT Regensburg 1 - 0 Magdeburg
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 FC Koln

Germany: Bundesliga III

FT Kaiserslautern 0 - 2 Hansa Rostock
FT Lotte 0 - 3 Cottbus

Germany: Regionalliga West

FT Dortmund (II) 0 - 1 Lippstadt
FT Oberhausen 1 - 6 Koln (A)
FT Viktoria Koln 0 - 0 RW Essen

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

FT Buchbach 1 - 0 Pipinsried
FT Memmingen 0 - 3 Bayern (II)

Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord

FT Neustrelitz 1 - 0 Strausberg
FT Hansa Rostock (II) 1 - 2 TB Berlin
FT Torgelower Greif 4 - 1 CFC Hertha

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg

FT Meiendorfer SV 0 - 4 Altona

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

FT Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz

Germany: Bundesliga Women

FT Potsdam W 6 - 0 B. Monchengladbach W

Greece: Super League

FT AEK Athens FC 0 - 1 AEL Larissa
FT Atromitos 2 - 0 Panathinaikos
FT Lamia 1 - 3 Olympiakos
FT OFI Crete 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
FT Panetolikos 1 - 2 Aris
FT Panionios 2 - 1 Giannina
FT Paok Saloniki 5 - 0 Levadiakos
FT Xanthi FC 2 - 0 Smyrnis

Greece: Football League

FT Apollon Larissa 1 - 0 Platanias
AW Sparti 0 - 3 Apollon Pontou
AW AO Trikala 3 - 0 Aittitos Spata

Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture

FT America des Cayes 1 - 0 Ouanaminthe
FT Racing des Gonaives 0 - 0 Capoise
FT Racing Haitien - Cosmopolites
FT Real du Cap 0 - 0 Triomphe Liancourt
FT Don Bosco 0 - 0 Arcahaie

Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura

FT UPNFM 0 - 0 Real Espana
FT Juticalpa 2 - 3 Motagua
FT Platense 1 - 1 Vida

Hong Kong: Premier League

FT Tai Po 2 - 1 Southern District
FT Dreams 2 - 2 Eastern AA

Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga

FT Balmazujvaros Sport 0 - 1 Bekescsaba
FT Budafoki 0 - 1 Kaposvari Rakoczi
FT Budaorsi 1 - 0 Cegled
FT Dorogi 1 - 0 Csakvari
FT Duna Aszfalt 0 - 0 Nyiregyhaza
FT Kazincbarcikai 0 - 3 Monori
FT Mosonmagyarovari TE 1 - 1 Zalaegerszeg
FT Soroksar 2 - 6 Siofok
FT Vac 3 - 1 Gyor
FT Gyirmot 0 - 1 Vasas

India: Santosh Trophy - Play Offs

FT Services 1 - 0 Punjab

Ireland: Fai Cup

PT Glengad United 1 - 1 Home Farm
PP Lucan Utd - Aisling Annacotty
PP St. Michael's - Regional

Ivory Coast: Ligue 1

FT Bassam 0 - 1 Sporting Gagnoa
FT Tanda 2 - 0 Bouake
FT Moossou 1 - 0 ASEC Mimosas

Japan: J-League Division 2

FT Kagoshima Utd 1 - 0 Ryukyu
FT Gifu 0 - 1 Mito
FT Kanazawa 0 - 0 Kashiwa
FT Yamagata 0 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FT Yokohama FC 3 - 1 JEF United
FT Machida 0 - 1 Omiya

Japan: Football Championships Women

FT Beleza W 4 - 2 Nojima Stella W
FT Urawa W 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata W

Kenya: Premier League

FT Posta Rangers 2 - 0 Zoo
FT Sony Sugar 0 - 1 Sofapaka
FT Vihiga United 2 - 2 Mathare Utd.
FT Gor Mahia 1 - 1 Ulinzi Stars

Kosovo: Superliga

FT Drita 1 - 1 Trepca 89
FT Kek-U 0 - 4 KF Feronikeli

Kyrgyzstan: Premier Liga

FT Ilbirs 2 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
FT Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 3 - 0 FK Kara Balta

Lebanon: Premier League

FT Al Ahed 2 - 1 Nejmeh SC

Liberia: Lfa First Division

FT Fassell 1 - 5 Jubilee
FT NPA Anchors 4 - 1 Nimba FC
FT Barrack Young Controllers 1 - 2 LISCR FC
FT Keitrace 2 - 2 MC Breweries
FT LPRC Oiler 1 - 0 Watanga
FT Nimba 1 - 1 Small Town

Malawi: Super League

FT Civil 3 - 0 Karonga United
FT Dwangwa United 1 - 0 Chitipa United
FT Masters Security 1 - 0 Ntopwa
FT Mzuni 2 - 2 TN Stars

Malaysia: Super League

FT Melaka United 1 - 0 Kedah

Malaysia: Premier League

FT Sarawak FA 0 - 2 UiTM

Mauritania: Super D1

FT Tevragh-Zeina 0 - 0 JAHE
FT Armee 1 - 3 Ksar

Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura

FT Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Pumas
FT Tigres 3 - 3 Monarcas Morelia
FT Chivas 1 - 3 Puebla
FT Toluca 3 - 2 Club America
FT Santos Laguna 2 - 1 Queretaro

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

FT Zacatecas Mineros 1 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT Atl. San Luis 2 - 1 Celaya
FT Zacatepec 1 - 0 Venados

Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Clausura

FT Puebla W 1 - 0 U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
FT Guadalajara Chivas W 3 - 1 Queretaro W

Moldova: Divizia Nationala

FT Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 2 Sfintul
FT Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 1 Petrocub

Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga

FT Buducnost 4 - 0 Titograd
FT Petrovac 0 - 1 Sutjeska

Montenegro: Division 2

FT Bokelj 1 - 0 Igalo
FT Decic 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
FT Jedinstvo 0 - 1 Kom Podgorica
FT Ljeskopolje 3 - 1 Jezero
FT Otrant 1 - 3 Berane

Morocco: Botola Pro

FT Wydad 2 - 2 Raja Casablanca
FT IR Tanger 0 - 0 Berkane
FT Olympique Safi 1 - 0 FAR Rabat
FT FUS Rabat 2 - 0 Hassania Agadir

Morocco: Botola 2

FT Benguerir 1 - 1 KAC Kenitra
FT Dcheira 1 - 0 Maghreb Fes
FT Ittihad Khemisset 4 - 1 Kasba Tadla
FT RAC Casablanca 2 - 1 Widad Temara
FT Raja Beni Mellal 2 - 0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT Salmi 5 - 1 Sale
FT Sidi Kacem 1 - 1 Khemis Zemamra
FT Wydad Fes 2 - 0 Jeunesse Massira

Myanmar: National League

FT Hantharwady United 2 - 0 Zwekapin United
FT Magwe 2 - 3 Yangon United
FT Rakhine United 0 - 0 Shan United

Namibia: Mtc Premiership

13:00 UNAM - Black Africa

Netherlands: Eredivisie

FT Excelsior 1 - 1 Willem ll
FT Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Breda
FT PSV 3 - 1 Den Haag

Nigeria: Nnl

FT Crown 2 - 0 Warri

Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura

FT Libertad 2 - 1 River Plate
FT Deportivo Santani 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
FT Sol de America 3 - 1 Nacional Asuncion

Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura

FT Melgar 2 - 0 Alianza Huanuco
FT San Martin 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo
FT Dep. Municipal 1 - 0 Union Comercio
FT U. de Deportes 4 - 0 Sport Boys

Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1

FT La Mancha 0 - 3 Inter Club
FT Patronage Sainte-Anne 0 - 1 Otoho d'Oyo
FT Leopard 2 - 1 Cheminots
FT Etoile du Congo 3 - 2 Diables Noirs
FT Nico-Nicoye 0 - 2 Kondzo

Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group

FT Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 FCSB

Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

FT Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0 Calarasi

Romania: Liga 2

FT Braila 0 - 8 Universitatea Cluj

Russia: Premier League

FT Ural 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
FT Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Yenisey

Russia: Pfl - Center

FT R. Volgograd 2 2 - 0 Khimki 2

Russia: Pfl - South

FT Urozhay 1 - 1 FK Chayka
FT Chernomorets 1 - 0 SKA Rostov
FT Krasnodar 3 3 - 1 Maykop
FT Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Vladikavkaz
FT Spartak Nalchik 2 - 1 Angust Nazran
FT Volgar-Astrakhan 3 - 0 Biolog
AW FC Akademia 0 - 3 Mashuk

Russia: Pfl - Ural-Povolzhye

FT FC Zvezda Perm 0 - 0 Neftekhimik
FT Kamaz 2 - 0 Ufa 2
FT Syzran 2 - 1 Lada Togliatti

Russia: Pfl - West

FT Chertanovo M. 2 0 - 1 Leningradets

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Hibernian 0 - 0 Celtic

Scotland: League One

FT Arbroath 2 - 2 Raith

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT Proleter 0 - 1 Mladost
FT Radnicki Nis 3 - 1 Partizan

Serbia: Prva Liga - Relegation Group

FT Buducnost Dobanovci 3 - 2 Trayal Krusevac
FT Novi Pazar 5 - 0 Teleoptik
FT Zarkovo 1 - 0 Becej

Singapore: Premier League

FT Niigata 2 - 1 Young Lions
FT Balestier Khalsa 1 - 1 Tampines

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group

FT Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 Ruzomberok

Slovakia: 2. Liga

FT Petrzalka 0 - 1 Bardejov

Slovakia: Divison C West

FT Nitra B 0 - 1 Kalna n. Hronom
FT Belusa 0 - 1 Puchov
FT Crystal 2 - 2 Sala
FT Galanta 0 - 0 Trnava B
FT Malzenice 2 - 0 FK Nove Zamky
FT Velke Ludince 0 - 0 FC Zlate Moravce B

Slovakia: Divison C East

FT B. Nova Ves 1 - 1 Plavnica
FT Gelnica 1 - 1 Snina

Slovakia: Divison C Central

FT Filakovo 2 - 0 MSK Martin
FT Krasno 3 - 0 Lip. Stiavnica
FT Namestovo 1 - 0 L. Hradok
FT Oravske Vesele 3 - 0 Zarnovica

Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava

FT Rusovce 3 - 3 Pezinok
FT Tomasov 1 - 0 D. Luzna

South Africa: First Division

FT Mbombela 1 - 3 Real Kings
FT Richards Bay 1 - 2 Maccabi

South Korea: K League 1

FT Jeju United 2 - 4 Gangwon
FT Seoul 0 - 0 Incheon

South Korea: K League 2

FT Busan 3 - 0 Ansan Greeners

Spain: Laliga

FT Levante 2 - 2 Espanyol
FT Getafe 3 - 0 Sevilla
FT Real Madrid 3 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
FT Villarreal 2 - 1 Leganes
FT Betis 1 - 2 Valencia

Spain: Laliga2

FT Cadiz CF 2 - 1 Numancia
FT La Coruna 1 - 2 Extremadura
FT Real Oviedo 3 - 3 Cordoba
FT Tenerife 1 - 3 Almeria

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1

FT Atl. Madrid B 1 - 0 San Sebastian Reyes
FT Celta Vigo B 4 - 2 Union Adarve
FT Internacional de Madrid 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
FT Las Palmas B 1 - 0 Coruxo FC
FT Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Burgos
FT Leonesa 1 - 1 Salmantino

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2

FT Calahorra 2 - 0 CD Vitoria
FT Santander 1 - 1 Amorebieta

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3

AW Cornella 1 - 0 Ontinyent
FT Ebro 1 - 1 Espanyol B
FT Valencia B 1 - 0 Barcelona (B)
FT Lleida 2 - 0 Peralada
FT Castellon 1 - 0 Ejea

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4

FT Sevilla FC B 1 - 2 Huelva
FT Melilla 4 - 0 Sanluqueno
FT UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FT Linense 0 - 1 CF Talavera
FT Cartagena 3 - 0 El Ejido

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1

FT Ferrol 5 - 1 Boiro

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2

FT Universidad Oviedo 0 - 1 Llanes
FT Club Siero 2 - 2 Llanera
FT Caudal Deportivo 1 - 0 Praviano
FT Gijon Industrial 0 - 5 Lealtad
FT San Claudio 1 - 2 Real Aviles

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3

FT Vimenor 2 - 0 Rinconeda Polanco

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5

FT FE Grama 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6

FT Orihuela 1 - 0 Paterna

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7

FT Las Rozas 2 - 1 Trival Valderas

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8

FT Real Avila 1 - 2 Arandina
FT G. Segoviana 3 - 0 Atl. Tordesillas

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13

FT Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
FT Cartagena B 1 - 2 Minerva
FT Real Murcia B 2 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia
FT CA Pulpileno 1 - 1 Lorca FC
FT CD Algar 0 - 2 Estudiantes de Murcia
FT Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Ciudad Cieza
FT Club Olimpico de Totana 4 - 1 Mar Menor

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14

FT CD Coria 5 - 1 Aceuchal

Spain: Primera Division Women

FT Sevilla FC W 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao W
FT EDF Logrono W 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano W
FT Malaga W 1 - 1 Huelva W
FT Real Sociedad W 1 - 0 Betis W
FT Granadilla Tenerife W 1 - 0 Albacete W

Sweden: Allsvenskan

FT Hacken 0 - 1 Djurgarden
FT Hammarby 3 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna

Sweden: Superettan

FT Norrby 1 - 7 Jnkpings Sdra
FT Dalkurd 2 - 1 Mjallby

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra

FT Team TG FF 1 - 3 Sylvia

Sweden: Division 1 - Södra

FT Ljungskile 1 - 1 Eskilsminne

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

FT Upsala 3 - 0 Gute

Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

FT Aspudden Tellus 1 - 2 Haninge
FT Assyriska 2 - 3 Huddinge

Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

FT Goteborg W 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United W
FT Rosengard W 5 - 1 Kristianstads W

Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga

FT Khatlon 2 - 1 Istaravshan
FT Khujand 1 - 1 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
FT Panjsher 0 - 1 Regar-TadAZ

Thailand: Thai Premier League

FT Prachuap 1 - 1 Sukhothai
FT Suphanburi 3 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
FT Chonburi 7 - 5 Chiangmai FC

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1

PP Etoile Sahel - US Tataouine
FT Hammam Lif 1 - 1 Metlaoui
FT Monastir 0 - 1 Esperance Tunis
FT Stade Gabesien 1 - 3 Sfaxien
FT Stade Tunisien 3 - 1 Gabes

Tunisia: Ligue 2

FT CS Jebeniana 3 - 1 Sidi Bouzid
FT Gafsa 2 - 0 Kerkennah
FT Jendouba Sport 1 - 0 Hammam-Sousse
FT Menzel Bourguiba 0 - 0 Sporting Ben Arous
FT Rades 0 - 2 Chebba
FT SS Sfaxien 3 - 2 Kasserine

Turkey: Super Lig

FT Ankaragucu 0 - 0 Konyaspor
FT Basaksehir 1 - 1 Rizespor
FT Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Fenerbahce

Turkey: 1. Lig

FT Boluspor 1 - 0 Gaziantep
FT Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 3 Altinordu
FT Altay 1 - 1 Hatayspor
FT Adanaspor 0 - 0 Adana Demirspor

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Anadolu Selcukspor 3 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
FT Bandirmaspor 1 - 4 Menemen Bld.
FT Bugsasspor 0 - 3 Sivas Belediyespor
FT Etimesgut 2 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor
FT Manisa 1 - 2 Fethiyespor
FT Pendikspor 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor
FT Sanliurfaspor 1 - 2 Tokatspor
FT Tarsus 1 - 2 Karagumruk
FT Zonguldak 3 - 2 Kirklarelispor

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Bayrampasa 3 - 1 Manisaspor
FT Bodrumspor 3 - 0 Amedspor
FT Eyupspor 0 - 3 Ankara Demirspor
AW Gaziantepspor 0 - 3 Gumushanespor
FT Inegolspor 0 - 1 Sancaktepe
FT Kastamonuspor 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor
FT Keciorengucu 2 - 0 Hacettepe
FT Nigde Anadolu 0 - 1 Sariyer
FT Samsunspor 4 - 0 Utas Usakspor

Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga

FT Altyn Asyr 2 - 0 Kopetdag Asgabat

Ukraine: Persha Liga

SP Kolos Kovalyovka - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura

FT Juventud 0 - 1 Boston River
FT Liverpool 1 - 1 Racing Montevideo
FT Defensor Sporting 4 - 1 Plaza Colonia

Usa: Mls

FT Columbus 1 - 3 Portland
FT New England Revolution 1 - 0 New York Red Bulls
FT San Jose Earthquakes 4 - 1 Sporting Kansas City
FT DC United 0 - 2 New York City
FT Los Angeles FC 4 - 1 Seattle

Usa: Usl Championship

FT Charlotte Independ. 0 - 3 North Carolina
FT Louisville City 1 - 0 Ottawa Fury
FT Pittsburgh 0 - 0 Saint Louis FC
FT Real Monarchs 3 - 2 San Antonio
FT Charleston 3 - 1 Nashville SC
FT Oklahoma City Energy 1 - 0 Orange County SC
FT Rio Grande 5 - 2 Las Vegas Lights
FT Portland 2 2 - 2 Colorado Springs
FT Reno 2 - 1 New Mexico
FT Phoenix Rising 4 - 0 Tacoma Defiance
FT Austin Bold 0 - 0 El Paso

Usa: Usl League One

FT Chattanooga 3 - 2 Tormenta
FT Greenville 0 - 1 Richmond Kickers

Usa: Nwsl Women

FT Utah Royals W 1 - 0 Washington Spirit W

Uzbekistan: Super League

FT Navbahor 3 - 0 Termez Surkhon
FT Sogdiyona Jizzax 2 - 1 Metallurg Bekabad

Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura

FT Aragua 2 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Estudiantes Merida 4 - 0 Estudiantes Caracas
FT Mineros 3 - 2 Deportivo Anzoategui
FT Monagas 2 - 1 Atletico Venezuela
FT Trujillanos 1 - 2 AC Lala FC
FT Zulia 1 - 1 Portuguesa
FT Caracas 0 - 2 Carabobo
FT Deportivo Tachira 3 - 1 Deportivo Lara

Vietnam: V.League 1

FT BHTS Quang Nam 3 - 0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT Nam Dinh 1 - 0 Binh Duong
FT Ha Noi FC 3 - 1 Hai Phong

World: Friendly International

FT France (U18) 2 - 0 Mexico (U18)
FT Portugal (U18) 2 - 1 Denmark (U18)

Zambia: Super League

FT Mufulira 1 - 2 Kitwe United

Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League

FT Chapungu Utd 0 - 1 Harare City