Albania: Super League

16:00 Flamurtari - Tirana

Argentina: Superliga

23:00 San Martin - Racing Montevideo
22:00 Belgrano - Banfield
00:00 San Lorenzo - San Martin San Juan

Argentina: Primera B Nacional

23:05 Central Cordoba - Nueva Chicago

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana

18:30 Dock Sud - San Martin Burzaco

Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana

18:30 Def. de Cambaceres - Deportivo Paraguayo
18:30 Liniers - Juventud Unida S. M.

Argentina: Torneo Federal A

23:00 Desamparados - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
23:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Deportivo Maipu
23:00 Racing Cordoba - San Lorenzo Alem
00:00 Douglas Haig - Camioneros Buenos Aires

Asia: Afc Championship U19

09:00 Australia (U19) - Vietnam (U19)
09:00 North Korea (U19) - Iraq (U19)
12:00 Jordan (U19) - South Korea (U19)
12:00 Thailand (U19) - Japan (U19)

Bahrain: King'S Cup

15:00 Al-Ahli Manama - Manama Club
15:00 Al-Najma - Al Ittihad

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

16:00 Luch Minsk - Gomel

Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:30 Sport Boys - Oriente Petrolero
23:30 Blooming - Destroyers

Brazil: Serie A

23:00 Internacional - Santos

Bulgaria: Parva Liga

17:00 Bistritsa - Beroe

Chile: Primera Division

23:00 Universidad de Chile - Everton

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:00 Petrolera - Deportivo Cali
01:00 Envigado - Millonarios
23:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atletico Huila

Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00 Universidad Costa Rica - Cartagines

Cyprus: First Division

16:00 Paphos - Alki Oroklini

Czech Republic: 1. Liga

16:00 Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav

Denmark: Superliga

17:00 Brondby - Odense

England: Premier League

19:00 Arsenal - Leicester

England: Premier League 2

18:00 Arsenal (U23) - Everton (U23)
18:00 Aston Villa (U23) - Newcastle Utd (U23)
18:00 Stoke City (U23) - Norwich (U23)

England: Professional Development League

12:00 Crystal Palace (U23) - Coventry (U23)
12:00 QPR (U23) - Millwall (U23)
13:00 Burnley (U23) - Sheffield Utd (U23)
13:00 Charlton (U23) - Ipswich (U23)

England: Premier League International Cup

18:00 Brighton (U23) - Benfica B

Europe: Euro U17 Women - First Stage

09:30 Russia (U17) W - Israel (U17) W
10:00 Ireland (U17) W - Albania (U17) W
10:00 Italy (U17) W - Montenegro (U17) W
10:00 Romania (U17) W - Finland (U17) W
12:00 Norway (U17) W - Croatia (U17) W
15:00 Wales (U17) W - Serbia (U17) W

France: Ligue 2

18:45 Lens - Gazelec Ajaccio

Germany: Bundesliga II

18:30 Duisburg - St. Pauli

Gibraltar: Premier Division

18:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar United

Greece: Super League

15:59 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis

India: Isl

14:00 Pune City - Bengaluru

Iran: Division 1

11:30 Malavan - Fajr Sepasi
11:30 Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Mahshahr
11:45 Persepolis Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz
14:40 Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Kerman

Ireland: Premier Division

18:45 Bray - Derry City
18:45 Sligo - Bohemians

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al

18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

Israel: Leumit League

16:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Akko
16:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00 Hapoel Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Italy: Serie A

18:30 Sampdoria - Sassuolo

Italy: Serie B

19:00 Benevento - Livorno

Italy: Serie C - Group A

18:30 Carrarese - Olbia
18:45 Gozzano - Pisa

Italy: Serie C - Group C

12:30 Reggina - Virtus Francavilla

Italy: Primavera 1

13:00 Sampdoria (U19) - Genoa (U19)

Jamaica: Premier League

00:00 Arnett Gardens - Portmore

Malta: Premier League

17:00 Balzan - Floriana

Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla

Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Apertura

23:00 Lobos BUAP W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
23:00 Toluca W - Puebla W
00:00 Pachuca W - Veracruz W

Morocco: Botola Pro

17:00 Olympique Safi - Moghreb Tetouan
19:00 FUS Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

18:00 Jong Utrecht - Twente

Netherlands: Reserve League

11:30 Jong Nijmegen - Jong Heracles
16:30 Jong Cambuur - Jong FC Emmen
16:30 Jong De Graafschap - Jong Achilles 29
16:30 Jong Den Haag - Jong NAC Breda
16:30 Jong Excelsior - Jong FC Eindhoven
16:30 Jong Feyenoord - Jong Waalwijk
16:30 Jong G.A. Eagles - Jong Zwolle
16:30 Jong Helmond - Jong Sittard
16:30 Jong Roda - Jong Willem (II)

New Zealand: National League Women

00:00 Central Football W - WaiBOP W
01:00 Southern United W - Canterbury United W

Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00 Juventus Managua - Managua FC

Pakistan: Premier League

08:00 Ashraf Sugar - Afghan FC
10:30 Pakistan Army - Karachi Port Trust

Panama: Lpf - Apertura

23:00 Costa del Este - San Francisco

Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura

22:30 Libertad - Independiente

Poland: Ekstraklasa

16:00 Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23

16:00 Estoril (U23) - Benfica (U23)

Romania: Liga 1

18:00 Dinamo Bucharest - Calarasi

Serbia: Prva Liga

16:00 Sevojno - Trayal Krusevac

South Korea: Wk League Women

07:00 Changnyeong W - Gumi Sportstoto W
10:00 Boeun Sangmu W - Seoul W
10:00 Gyeongju W - Hwacheon W
10:00 Suwon FMC W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W

Spain: Laliga

19:00 Real Sociedad - Girona

Sweden: Allsvenskan

17:00 Brommapojkarna - Goteborg

Sweden: Superettan

17:00 Varbergs - Frej
17:00 Varnamo - Gefle

Sweden: Division 1 - Södra

17:00 Kristianstads - Eskilsminne

Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

16:30 Rosengard W - Pitea W

Turkey: Super Lig

17:00 Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB

Turkey: 1. Lig

16:00 Adana Demirspor - Elazigspor
16:00 Altinordu - Eskisehirspor