Algeria: Ligue 2

14:00 Saida - El Harrach
17:00 Bejaia - Khroub

Argentina: Copa Argentina

00:10 Colon - CA Estudiantes

Austria: Regionalliga East

17:30 Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Bolivia: Nacional B

00:30 Mariscal Sucre - Torre Fuerte
00:30 San Joaquin - CD Kivon
00:00 Vaca Diez - Santa Cruz

Brazil: Serie A

23:00 Fortaleza - Flamengo
00:00 Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo
00:00 Palmeiras - Chapecoense-SC
00:30 Goias - Corinthians
00:30 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo
22:15 Avai - Internacional
22:15 Santos - Ceara
00:00 Fluminense - Athletico-PR

Brazil: Serie B

22:15 Botafogo SP - Atletico GO
00:30 Cuiaba Esporte - Guarani

Canada: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

23:00 Forge - Cavalry
00:00 Valour - York 9
01:00 Edmonton - Pacific FC

Canada: U Sports

00:15 Western - Windsor

Chile: Primera Division

00:00 Colo Colo - Huachipato
21:30 Everton - Curico Unido
00:00 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique

Colombia: Copa Aguila - Play Offs

23:30 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali
01:30 Medellin - Deportivo Pasto

Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00 Cartagines - Saprissa
02:00 Guadalupe - Herediano
02:00 Zeledon - ADR Jicaral

Egypt: Premier League

13:00 Masr - El Gounah
15:30 Enppi - El Entag El Harby
15:30 Misr Lel Makasa - Al Masry
18:00 Pyramids - Smouha

England: Professional Development League

13:00 Wigan (U23) - Coventry (U23)

England: Premier League Cup

12:00 Crystal Palace (U23) - Blackburn (U23)

Estonia: Esiliiga

16:00 Tammeka (U21) - Elva

Europe: Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage

11:00 Austria (U17) - Malta (U17)
15:30 Bulgaria (U17) - Norway (U17)

Europe: Champions League Women

17:00 Barcelona W - Minsk FK W

Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage

11:00 Italy (U17) W - Northern Ireland (U17) W
12:00 Azerbaijan (U17) W - Slovenia (U17) W
16:30 Norway (U17) W - Faroe Islands (U17) W
16:30 Scotland (U17) W - Montenegro (U17) W

Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura

01:00 Olimpia - CD Honduras
01:00 Real Espana - Real Sociedad
01:00 UPNFM - Vida
01:15 Platense - Motagua

Indonesia: Liga 2

06:30 Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban
08:30 BaBel United - Sriwijaya
08:30 Blitar United - Persita
08:30 Cilegon United - Perserang Serang
08:30 PSCS Cilacap - PSGC Ciamis
08:30 PSMS Medan - Persiraja Aceh

Iran: Hazfi Cup

11:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr - Esteghlal Novin Mahshahr
13:20 Esteghlal F.C. - Fajr Sepasi

Israel: Leumit League

16:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon
16:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Beitar Tel Aviv
16:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Ironi Ramat Hasharon

Mauritania: Ligue 1

16:00 SNIM - JAHE

Mozambique: Mocambola

13:00 Ferroviario Nacala - UD Songo

Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Apertura

01:00 Diriangen - Sabanas
01:00 Ferretti - Juventus Managua

Paraguay: Copa Paraguay

23:00 Guarani - Deportivo Santani

Peru: Copa Bicentenario - Play Offs

01:00 AD Cantolao - Sport Huancayo
18:30 Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Portugal: Taça De Portugal

19:45 Alverca - Sporting Lisbon

Romania: Superliga Women

13:00 Vasas Odorhei W - Ol. Cluj W

Russia: Youth League

12:00 Akhmat Grozny (U19) - Lokomotiv Moscow (U19)

Saudi Arabia: Division 1

15:20 Najran - Al Bukayriyah

Seychelles: First Division League

13:30 Foresters FC - Victoria City

Slovenia: 1. Sznl Women

13:30 Cerklje W - MB Tabor W

South America: Copa Libertadores Women

22:00 Colo-Colo W - Huila W
22:00 Ferroviaria W - Dep. Cuenca W
00:30 Estudiantes de Caracas W - Mundo Futuro W
00:30 Penarol W - Cerro Porteno W

Spain: Copa Federacion

15:00 Alcoyano - Jove
15:00 Compostela - Coruxo FC
15:00 Durango - Izarra
15:00 Real Murcia - CF Talavera
15:00 Poblense - Prat
15:00 Salamanca - CD Mostoles
15:00 San Fernando - Linense
15:00 Tudelano - Calahorra

Sudan: Premier League

14:00 Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00 Nacional - Cerro
19:00 Defensor Sporting - Racing Montevideo
19:00 Juventud - Liverpool
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Wanderers
19:00 River Plate - Cerro Largo
23:00 Penarol - Boston River

Usa: Usl Championship

23:00 Charleston - Memphis
23:00 Indy Eleven - Swope Park
00:00 Birmingham - New York Red Bulls 2
01:00 New Mexico - Tacoma Defiance
01:00 Real Monarchs - Austin Bold

Venezuela: Copa Venezuela

23:00 Zamora - Deportivo Tachira
21:00 Caracas - Yaracuy