Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification - Preliminary

Gambia - Djibouti 2 - 1

Africa: Wafu Cup Of Nations - Play Offs

Senegal - Ghana 2 - 1

Argentina: Primera Nacional

All Boys - Santamarina 1 - 1

Argentina: Torneo Federal A

Sansinena - Cipolletti 1 - 3
Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 0

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

Almirante Brown - San Miguel 3 - 0
Deportivo Armenio - Flandria 1 - 1

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

Excursionistas - Dock Sud 0 - 3

Australia: A-League

Wellington Phoenix - Western United 0 - 1
Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 1 - 1

Brazil: Serie A

Ceara - Avai 1 - 0
Internacional - Santos 0 - 0
Vasco - Fortaleza 1 - 0
Sao Paulo - Corinthians 1 - 0
Atletico-MG - Gremio 1 - 4

Chile: Primera B

Deportes Temuco - La Serena 1 - 0

China: Super League

Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura

Cartagines - Zeledon 2 - 2

Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp

Lanskroun - Svitavy 3 - 1
Moravska Trebova - Chrudim B 2 - 1

England: League One

Coventry - Tranmere 0 - 1

Europe: Euro - Qualification

Hungary - Azerbaijan 1 - 0
Scotland - San Marino 6 - 0

Europe: Elite League U20

Switzerland U20 - Germany U20 0 - 1

Germany: Regionalliga North

Oldenburg - Jeddeloh 2 - 0

Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

Bocholt - SW Essen 1 - 1

Italy: Serie C - Group A

Carrarese - Pergolettese 3 - 0
Lecco - Pianese 1 - 3
Olbia - Pro Patria 0 - 1
Alessandria - Como 1 - 1
Giana Erminio - Novara 2 - 1
Monza - AlbinoLeffe 1 - 0
Renate - Gozzano 3 - 0
Siena - Arezzo 1 - 1

Italy: Serie C - Group B

Cesena - Sambenedettese 1 - 3
Fano - Rimini 0 - 0
Reggio Audace - Triestina 3 - 1
Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro 3 - 1
Fermana - Imolese 0 - 1

Italy: Serie C - Group C

Catania - Picerno 1 - 0
Potenza - Teramo 1 - 0
Rende - Cavese 0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese 6 - 2
Bari - Ternana 2 - 0
Casertana - Sicula Leonzio 1 - 1
Paganese - Avellino 3 - 1
Viterbese - Bisceglie 1 - 0

Italy: Serie D - Group A

Real Forte Querceta - Sanremese 0 - 1

Italy: Serie D - Group B

Tritium - Sondrio 2 - 1

Italy: Serie D - Group C

Montebelluna - Villafranca 0 - 0

Italy: Serie D - Group D

Alfonsine - Sammaurese 1 - 1
Mantova - Franciacorta 4 - 2
Mezzolara - Fanfulla 1 - 1

Italy: Serie D - Group E

Monterosi FC - Grosseto 3 - 0
Sangiovannese - Foligno 1 - 0
Tuttocuoio - San Donato 1 - 1

Italy: Serie D - Group F

Matelica - Sangiustese 0 - 1
Recanatese - Avezzano 1 - 0
Vastese - Vastogirardi 2 - 3

Italy: Serie D - Group G

Muravera - Latina 2 - 0
Tor Sapienza - Nuova Florida 1 - 1

Italy: Serie D - Group H

Agropoli - Andria 0 - 3
Audace Cerignola - Bitonto 0 - 0
Brindisi - Foggia 1 - 1
Casarano - Sorrento 0 - 0
Taranto - Altamura 1 - 0

Italy: Serie D - Group I

Marsala - Castrovillari 4 - 4

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

British Virgin Islands - Bonaire 3 - 4

Portugal: League Cup

Braga - Maritimo 2 - 1

Romania: Liga 2

Petrolul - Daco-Getica Bucuresti 3 - 0

Rwanda: National Football League

Kiyovu - Sunrise 1 - 0
Police - Gicumbi 3 - 2

Serbia: Prva Liga

Backa - Zemun 1 - 0
Radnicki 1923 - Novi Pazar 0 - 1

Spain: Laliga2

Numancia - Zaragoza 0 - 1

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1

UD Ourense - Compostela 1 - 0

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10

Betis B - Ceuta 0 - 0

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11

Portmany - Mallorca B 1 - 2

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18

Toledo - Almansa 5 - 0

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra

Team TG FF - Forward 3 - 0
Carlstad - Umea FC 2 - 1
Gefle - Akropolis 2 - 4
Karlslunds - Bodens 2 - 5
Vasalunds - Linkoping City 0 - 3

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

Samsunspor - Kirklarelispor 4 - 0

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

Bandirmaspor - Sakaryaspor 3 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor - Bayburt 1 - 1

World: Friendly International

Kenya - Mozambique 0 - 1
South Africa - Mali 2 - 1
Benin - Zambia 2 - 2
Slovakia - Paraguay 1 - 1