Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Argentina: Copa Argentina

FT Lanus 1 - 2 Union Santa Fe
PP Independiente - Atletico Tucuman

Asia: Southeast Asian Games

FT Vietnam (U23) 4 - 1 Cambodia (U23)
12:45 Indonesia (U23) - Philippines (U23)
12:45 Thailand (U23) - East Timor (U23)

Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura

PP Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero
PP Blooming - The Strongest

Brazil: Copa Do Brasil

FT Botafogo 0 - 0 Flamengo
FT Gremio 1 - 0 Cruzeiro

Brazil: Brasileiro U20 - Second Stage

22:15 Botafogo (U20) - Coritiba (U20)
00:00 Cruzeiro (U20) - Sao Paulo (U20)
00:30 Gremio (U20) - Atletico-PR (U20)

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura

FT Patriotas 0 - 0 Santa Fe
FT Deportivo Cali 1 - 3 Medellin
FT Atletico Nacional 2 - 0 America de Cali
20:15 Atletico Huila - Junior
23:00 Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima

Estonia: Esiliiga

16:00 Rakvere - Santos Tartu

Europe: Europa League - Qualification

17:00 Apollon Limassol - Midtjylland
17:00 BATE Borisov - Oleksandria
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Skenderbeu
17:00 Krasnodar - FK Crvena zvezda
17:45 Hafnarfjordur - Braga
18:00 Paok Saloniki - Ostersunds
18:00 Vardar - Fenerbahce
18:15 Plzen - AEK
18:30 Altach - Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:30 Ludogorets - Suduva
18:30 Panathinaikos - Athletic Bilbao
18:45 Milan - Skendija
18:45 Ajax - Rosenborg
18:45 Club Brugge KV - AEK Athens FC
18:45 Domzale - Marseille
18:45 FC Viitorul - Salzburg
18:45 Legia Warszawa - Sheriff Tiraspol
18:45 Osijek - Austria Wien
19:00 Partizan - Videoton
19:05 Everton - Hajduk Split
19:30 Maritimo - Dyn. Kiev

Europe: Euro U19 Women - Play Offs

14:00 Netherlands (U19) W - Spain (U19) W
18:00 Germany (U19) W - France (U19) W

Europe: Euro U19 Women - 5th-6th Places

18:00 Scotland (U19) W - England (U19) W

Finland: Kakkonen Group C

15:30 Hercules - TP-47
15:30 PK-37 - KuFu-98

France: National

17:00 Pau - Cholet

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

17:00 Munich 1860 - Illertissen

Hungary: Otp Bank Liga

16:00 Ferencvaros - Haladas

Iceland: Inkasso-Deildin

18:30 IR Reykjavik - Grotta
18:30 Selfoss - Leiknir

India: Calcutta Premier Division A

89 Patha Chakra 0 - 0 Southern Samity
11:30 Mohammedan - Tollygunge Agragami

Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League

15:15 Tractor - Naft Tehran
15:45 Zob Ahan - Sepahan
16:15 Pars Janoobi Jam - Sanat Naft
16:15 Saipa - Esteghlal F.C.

Jordan: Shield Cup

15:00 Al Jazeera Amman - Mansheyat
15:00 Al Yarmouk - Al Hussein
17:30 Al Buqaa - Al Faisaly Amman
17:30 Aqaba - Shabab Al Ordon

Latvia: Latvian Cup

16:00 Spartaks - Metta LU

Lithuania: A Lyga

15:00 Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras
PP Atlantas - Suduva

Lithuania: I Lyga

15:30 Zalgiris 2 - Vilniaus Vytis

Mexico: Copa Mexico - Apertura

FT Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 2 Toluca
FT Necaxa 4 - 0 Zacatecas Mineros
FT Club Leon 2 - 0 Veracruz
FT UAEM Potros 2 - 3 Club America

Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura

FT Esteli 5 - 1 Juventus Managua

North & Central America: Concacaf League

FT Aguila 0 - 2 Arabe Unido
00:00 Ferretti - Plaza Amador

Norway: Obos-Ligaen

17:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Start

Russia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye

62 Ural 2 0 - 0 Ulyanovsk

Russia: Youth League

FT Tosno (U21) 0 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk (U21)

Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League

16:20 Al Raed - Al Faisaly
17:50 Al Ahli SC - Al-Fateh

Singapore: S.League

11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors

Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

17:00 Pitea W - Goteborg W

Usa: Mls

FT Montreal Impact 3 - 0 Chicago

Usa: Nasl - Fall Season

FT Jacksonville A. 1 - 2 Puerto Rico

Usa: Usl

FT Charlotte Independ. 1 - 0 Bethlehem
FT Orlando City 2 3 - 0 Ottawa Fury

Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura

FT Estudiantes Merida 0 - 0 Zamora
FT Mineros 1 - 0 Monagas
FT Caracas 0 - 2 Metropolitanos
FT Deportivo Tachira 2 - 1 Trujillanos

World: Club Friendly

FT Pazarspor 0 - 4 Al Taee
09:00 Air Force Central - HK Pegasus
14:00 Panathinaikos (U20) - Rafinas
15:30 Niki Volos - Panegialios
15:30 Roccella - Crotone
16:00 Paniliakos - Asteras Tripolis
16:00 Avezzano - Pescara
17:00 Duffel - Aalst
17:30 Denia - Levante UD B
18:00 Atletico Pinto - Villacanas
18:30 Cabecense - Coria C.F.