Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Africa: African Nations Championship - Qualification

10:00 Malawi - Madagascar
10:00 Seychelles - Mauritius

Albania: Super League

14:00 Kukesi - Laci
14:00 Vllaznia - Korabi Peshkopi

Algeria: Division 1

16:00 Oran - Kabylie
16:00 USM Alger - Batna
18:00 Saoura - MC Alger

Andorra: Primera Divisió - Relegation Group

19:30 Ordino - UE Engordany

Angola: Girabola

14:30 Kabuscorp - Primeiro de Maio

Argentina: Primera Division

FT Independiente 2 - 2 Estudiantes
19:00 Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo
19:00 Huracan - Newell's Old Boys
19:10 Sarmiento - Colon
21:20 Tigre - Banfield
23:00 Temperley - Racing Montevideo
23:30 Union Santa Fe - Patronato

Argentina: Primera B Nacional

16:05 Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown
17:45 CDJU Gualeguaychu - Almagro
18:30 Flandria - Central Cordoba
23:05 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana

15:00 Talleres Remedios Escalada - Deportivo Espanol
18:30 Comunicaciones - Barracas Central
18:30 Deportivo Riestra - Almirante Brown

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana

15:00 Berazategui - Deportivo Armenio

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage

FT Club Atletico Mitre 0 - 2 Gimnasia y Tiro
19:00 Antoniana - Sportivo Patria
19:00 Deportivo Madryn - Agropecuario
19:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Defensores Belgrano VR
19:00 Union Aconquija - Chaco For Ever
19:00 Union Sunchales - Cipolletti
19:00 Union Villa Krause - AH Zapla

Armenia: Premier League

13:00 Alashkert - Ararat
15:00 Gandzasar - Shirak

Australia: A-League - Play Offs

09:50 Sydney - Perth

Australia: Npl Nsw

08:30 Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves
09:00 Blacktown City - Manly Utd
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rockdale City Suns

Australia: Npl Victoria

PP Avondale FC - Kingston City
FT North Geelong 2 - 2 St Albans
08:00 Green Gully - Melbourne Knights
09:00 Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons

Australia: Brisbane Premier League

08:15 Holland Park Hawks - Logan Lightning
08:30 Rochedale - Albany Creek
09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Mitchelton
09:00 Queensland Lions - Grange Thistle
09:00 Souths United - Capalaba

Australia: Npl Western Australia

1 Armadale 0 - 0 Bayswater
17 Cockburn City 0 - 0 Inglewood Utd
11 ECU Joondalup 0 - 0 Mandurah City
13 Floreat Athena 0 - 0 Sorrento
16 Subiaco 0 - 0 Perth Glory (U21)
11:00 Joondalup United - Perth SC

Australia: Npl South Australian

90 Croydon Kings 1 - 2 Adelaide (U21)
FT Cumberland Utd. 0 - 4 Campbelltown City
89 West Adelaide 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets
90 West Torrens 1 - 0 Para
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City

Australia: Npl Queensland

19 SWQ Thunder 0 - 0 Western Pride
08:30 Brisbane City - F.N.Q. Heat
08:30 Gold Coast City - Olympic FC
PP Northern Fury - Brisbane (U21)

Australia: Capital Territory

05:00 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin
FT Tuggeranong Utd 3 - 3 Riverina

Australia: Northern Nsw

FT Newcastle Jets (U21) 0 - 1 Valentine
09:30 Edgeworth E. - Charlestown City Blues

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga

14:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
16:30 AC Wolfsberger - Mattersburg
16:30 Salzburg - Ried
16:30 Polten - Altach

Austria: Regionalliga Central

15:00 Union Gurten - Gleisdorf

Austria: Regionalliga West

14:00 Hard - SV Worgl
14:00 Johann - Seekirchen

Azerbaijan: Premier League

12:00 AZAL PFK - Zira
12:00 Kapaz - Inter Baku
12:00 SumQayit - Gabala
13:00 Neftci Baku - Qarabag

Bahrain: Premier League

16:00 Al-Hala - East Riffa
16:00 Al-Najma - Malkia
16:00 Bahrain SC - Al-Ahli Manama

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

13:00 Naftan - Krumkachy
15:00 Minsk - Isloch Minsk
16:00 Neman Grodno - Vitebsk

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

16:00 Genk - Kortrijk
18:00 Lokeren - Eupen
18:00 Waasland Beveren - St. Truiden
18:30 Lierse - KV Mechelen

Belgium: First Amateur Division

18:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Oudenaarde
18:00 Dessel - RWS Bruxelles
18:00 Hamme - Coxyde
18:00 Heist - Hasselt
18:00 Oosterzonen - Deinze
18:00 Patro Eisden - ASV Geel
18:00 Seraing - Dender
18:00 Virton - Sprimont-Comblain

Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion

19:00 Real Potosi - U. Sucre
21:15 Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group

15:00 Krupa - Zrinjski
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sarajevo

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group

15:00 Celik Zenica - Mladost DK

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Fbih

15:00 Bosna Sema - Kakanj
15:00 Capljina - Banovici
15:00 Gorazde - HNK Orasje
15:00 GOSK Gabela - Jedinstvo Bihac
15:00 Zvijezda - Bratstvo Gracanica
15:00 NK Novi Travnik - Velez Mostar
15:00 Sloga Simin Han - Travnik
15:00 Visoko - FK Radnicki Lukavac

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group

15:00 Borac Banja Luka - Drina Zvornik
15:00 Kozara - Podrinje Janja
15:00 Tekstilac - Rudar Prijedor

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group

15:00 Borac Samac - Slavija
15:00 Sloga Doboj - Sutjeska Foca
15:00 Zvijezda 09 - Mrkonjic Grad

Botswana: Premier League

13:30 BDF XI - Gaborone Utd
13:30 Extension Gunners - Orapa United
13:30 Mahalapye Hotspurs - Miscellaneous
13:30 Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy FC
13:30 Police XI - Black Forest
13:30 Sankoyo Bush Bucks - Centre Chiefs

Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs

20:30 Aviacao - Murici

Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs

19:30 Ceilandia - Brasiliense

Brazil: Campeonato Paraense - First Stage - Play Offs

23:00 SAO Raimundo PA - Independente

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs

19:00 Londrina - Cianorte

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

FT Santo Andre 1 - 1 Ituano

Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - Play Offs

19:00 Confianca - Itabaiana

Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs

23:00 7 de Setembro - Operario MS

Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Second Stage - Play Offs

18:45 Cordino EC - Sampaio Correa

Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense - Second Stage

18:45 Flamengo PI - Parnahyba
18:45 Piaui - Julho Esporte

Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs

21:30 Sport Recife - Santa Cruz

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group

14:00 Levski - CSKA Sofia

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group

17:00 Lok. Gorna - Beroe

Burkina Faso: Premier League

16:00 Bobo-Dioulasso - Rahimo
16:00 BPS Koudougou - ASFA Yennega
16:00 US Ouagadougou - US Comoe
18:15 USFA - Kadiogo

Chile: Primera Division - Clausura

FT Universidad Concepcion 1 - 0 Deportes Temuco
15:00 Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
18:30 Cobresal - Huachipato
21:00 Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
23:30 Union Espanola - Everton

Chile: Primera B - Clausura

19:00 Copiapo - Magallanes
19:00 San Felipe - Valdivia
22:00 Iberia - Coquimbo
22:00 La Serena - Deportivo Puerto Montt

China: Super League

07:30 Liaoning - Beijing Guoan
07:30 Tianjin Quanjian - Jiangsu Suning
07:30 Yanbian - Changchun Yatai
11:35 Hebei - Tianjin Teda
11:35 Henan Construction - Guangzhou Evergrande

China: Jia League

45 Dalian Transcend 0 - 0 Lijiang Jiayunhao
18 Nei Mongol 0 - 0 Beijing
07:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Baoding Yingli Yitong
08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan - Wuhan Zall
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Meizhou Hakka
11:35 Shenzhen - Qingdao Huanghai

China: Yi League

07:00 Hebei Elite - Baotou Nanjiao
07:00 Heilongjiang Lava - Yinchuan Helanshan
07:00 Jiangsu Yancheng - Shaanxi Changan
07:00 Jiangxi Liansheng - Shenzhen Ledman
07:00 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Technology
07:00 Shanghai JuJu - Chengdu Qianbao
07:00 Shenyang City - Jilin Baijia
07:00 Zhenjiang Huasa - Hunan Billows
08:00 Sichuan Longfor - Shanghai Sunfun
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Suzhou Dongwu
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Hainan Seamen

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura

20:15 Jaguares de Cordoba - Patriotas
22:30 Envigado - Deportivo Pasto
23:00 Atletico Nacional - Once Caldas
00:45 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali

Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Apertura

20:00 Atletico F.C. - Boyaca Chico

Croatia: 1. Hnl

13:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Cibalia
17:00 Rijeka - Inter Zapresic

Croatia: 2. Hnl

15:00 Imotski - Zagreb
15:00 Lucko - Dragovoljac
15:00 Novigrad - Solin

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

13:00 Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

15:00 Doxa - Aris
16:00 Karmiotissa - Ermis

Czech Republic: 1. Liga

15:00 Zlin - Mlada Boleslav
18:15 Plzen - Dukla Prague

Czech Republic: Division 2

08:15 FK Pardubice - Prostejov
08:15 Zizkov - Banik Ostrava
15:00 Mas Taborsko - Opava
15:00 Varnsdorf - Znojmo
15:00 Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem

Czech Republic: Cfl

08:15 Olympia HK - Litomericko
08:15 Vltavin - Dobrovice
08:15 Vysehrad - Jirny
08:30 Benesov - Domazlice
08:30 Kraluv Dvur - Benatky

Czech Republic: Msfl

11:00 Sigma Olomouc B - Hulin
14:00 Blansko - Slovacko B
14:00 Hlucin - Odra Petrkovice
14:00 Kromeriz - Zlin B
14:00 Lisen - Otrokovice
14:00 Mohelnice - HFK Olomouc

Czech Republic: Division A

08:15 Cesky Krumlov - Karlovy Vary
08:15 Motorlet Prague - MFK Dobris
11:30 Malse Roudne - Admira Prague
13:00 Marianske Lazne - Rokycany
15:00 Doubravka - Sedlcany
15:00 FK Ostrov - Aritma Prague
15:00 SK Jankov - Cizova

Czech Republic: Division B

08:15 Chomutov - Libis
08:15 Neratovice - Sous
08:15 Nymburk - Tatran Rakovnik
15:00 Cesky Brod - Kladno
15:00 Velvary - Steti

Czech Republic: Division C

08:15 Kratonohy - Vysoke Myto
08:15 Kutna Hora - Chrastava
14:00 Pardubice B - Letohrad
15:00 Nachod - FK Turnov
15:00 Trutnov - Kolin
15:00 Usti nad Orlici - Dvur Kralove
15:00 Zivanice - Predni Kopanina

Czech Republic: Division D

14:00 Bystrice n. P. - Breclav
14:00 Hodonin - Vrchovina
14:00 Holesov - Bzenec
14:00 Rosice - Slavoj Polna
14:00 Stara Rise - Velka Bites
14:00 Uhersky Brod - Tasovice
14:00 Zdar na Sazavou - Brumov

Czech Republic: Division E

14:00 Hranice - Prerov
14:00 Jesenik - Rymarov
14:00 Velke Karlovice - Novy Jicin

Czech Republic: U19 League

09:00 Ceske Budejovice (U19) - Opava (U19)
09:00 Karvina (U19) - Teplice (U19)
09:00 Plzen (U19) - FK Pardubice (U19)
09:00 Sigma Olomouc (U19) - Jihlava (U19)
09:00 Slavia Prague (U19) - Pribram (U19)
10:00 Hradec Kralove (U19) - Slovacko (U19)
10:00 Ostrava (U19) - Zlin (U19)

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

14:00 Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland

Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

11:30 Kjellerup - Kolding IF
12:00 Brabrand - Avarta
12:00 Dalum IF - Bronshoj
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - B93
13:00 Thisted - Marienlyst

Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

13:00 Fredensborg - Jammerbugt
13:00 HIK - VSK Aarhus
13:00 Middelfart - BK Frem
13:00 Naesby - Holbaek
13:00 Odder - Svendborg
13:00 Sydvest - Vejgaard

Dominican Republic: Ldf

20:00 Atletico Pantoja - Cibao

Ecuador: Serie A - First Stage

FT Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 River Plate Ecuador

England: Premier League

14:00 Southampton - Hull City
14:00 Stoke - West Ham
14:00 Sunderland - Bournemouth
14:00 West Bromwich - Leicester
16:30 Crystal Palace - Burnley

England: Championship

14:00 Barnsley - Burton
14:00 Birmingham - Huddersfield
14:00 Blackburn - Aston Villa
14:00 Derby - Wolves
14:00 Fulham - Brentford
14:00 Ipswich - Sheffield Wednesday
14:00 Leeds - Norwich
14:00 Preston - Rotherham
14:00 QPR - Nottingham
14:00 Reading - Wigan
16:30 Brighton - Bristol City

England: League Two

14:00 Accrington - Luton
14:00 Barnet - Grimsby
14:00 Cambridge UTD - Crawley
14:00 Carlisle - Newport
14:00 Cheltenham - Hartlepool
14:00 Doncaster - Exeter
14:00 Leyton Orient - Colchester
14:00 Mansfield - Portsmouth
14:00 Morecambe - Wycombe
14:00 Notts County - Blackpool
14:00 Plymouth - Crewe
14:00 Yeovil - Stevenage

England: Vanarama National League

11:15 Aldershot - Braintree
11:15 Barrow - Dover Athletic
11:15 Chester - Boreham Wood
11:15 Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking
11:15 Eastleigh - Wrexham
11:15 Gateshead - Bromley
11:15 Guiseley - Solihull
11:15 Macclesfield - Sutton
11:15 Maidstone - Tranmere
11:15 Southport - Lincoln
11:15 Torquay - North Ferriby
11:15 York - Forest Green

England: Vanarama National League North

14:00 Alfreton - Nuneaton
14:00 Brackley - Stalybridge
14:00 Chorley - Halifax
14:00 Curzon - Boston
14:00 Fylde - Worcester
14:00 Kidderminster - Bradford PA
14:00 Salford - Darlington
14:00 Stockport - Gloucester City
14:00 Tamworth - Altrincham
14:00 Telford - Harrogate
14:00 United of Manchester - Gainsborough

England: Vanarama National League South

14:00 Bath City - Welling
14:00 Eastbourne - St. Albans
14:00 East Thurrock - Wealdstone
14:00 Ebbsfleet - Oxford City
14:00 Gosport - Whitehawk
14:00 Hampton - Concord
14:00 Hemel - Weston
14:00 Hungerford - Chelmsford
14:00 Margate - Maidenhead
14:00 Poole Town - Dartford
14:00 Stortford - Truro

Estonia: Meistriliiga

10:00 Narva - Sillamae
16:00 Infonet Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond

Estonia: Esiliiga

13:00 Maardu - Tartu Welco
13:00 Tallinna Kalev - Levadia (U21)

Europe: Champions League Women

15:00 Paris SG W - Barcelona W
18:45 Lyon W - Manchester City W

Europe: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00 Rubin Yalta - Bakhchisaray
16:00 Krymteplytsia - SKCHF Sevastopol

Faroe Islands: Premier League

14:00 B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur

Finland: Veikkausliiga

13:00 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku
13:00 KuPS - Ilves
13:00 Lahti - JJK Jyvaskyla
13:00 RoPS - PS Kemi

Finland: Ykkonen

14:00 Oulu - Gnistan
14:00 GrIFK - KPV Kokkola
14:00 Haka - Honka
16:17 TPS Turku - Ekenas

Finland: Kakkonen Group A

14:00 Mikkelin Kissat - JaPS
14:00 PEPO - Keski-Uusimaa
14:00 Sudet - Kiffen

Finland: Kakkonen Group B

14:00 BK-46 - MuSa
14:00 Espoo - SalPa
14:00 Jazz Pori - Peimari United
14:00 TPV - NuPS
14:00 Viikingit - Tampere Utd

Finland: Kakkonen Group C

14:00 JBK - PK-37
14:00 TP-47 - Kajaanin Haka
14:00 VIFK - Hercules

France: Ligue 1

15:00 Monaco - Toulouse
18:00 Bastia - Rennes
18:00 Guingamp - St Etienne
18:00 Metz - Nancy
18:00 Montpellier - Lille
18:00 Nantes - Lorient

France: Ligue 2

13:00 Troyes - Brest

France: National

13:00 Quevilly Rouen - Consolat

France: Cfa - Group A

16:00 Chateaubriant - Chartres
16:00 Granville - Fontenay
16:00 Lorient (II) - Nantes (II)
16:00 Rennes (II) - Saint-Malo
16:00 Romorantin - Cholet
16:00 Trelissac - Paris SG (II)
16:00 Vitre - Bergerac
16:30 Plabennec - Mantes

France: Cfa - Group B

14:30 Le Havre (II) - Lusitanos
16:00 Calais - Arras
16:00 Dieppe - Lens (II)
16:00 Fleury-Merogis - JA Drancy
16:00 Lille (II) - Poissy
16:00 Sannois - Boulogne
16:00 Viry Chatillon - ES Wasquehal
16:30 IC Croix - Amiens AC

France: Cfa - Group C

14:00 Lyon (II) - St. Louis Neuweg
16:00 Annecy - Yzeure
16:00 Auxerre (II) - Jura Sud
16:00 Le Puy - Villefranche
16:00 Monts - Reims 2
16:00 Mulhouse - Andrezieux
16:00 Raon L Etape - Grenoble

France: Cfa - Group D

16:00 Hyeres - Colomiers
16:00 Marseille (II) - Nice (II)
16:00 Martigues - Tarbes
16:00 Monaco (II) - Sete
16:00 Pezenas - Toulon
16:00 Pontet - Frejus Saint Raphael
17:00 Stade Montois - Montpellier 2
18:00 Rodez - Marignane

Fyr Of Macedonia: Division 1

14:00 Akademija Pandev - Teteks
14:00 Skopje - Turnovo
14:00 Vellazerimi - Tikves

Gabon: Championnat D1

13:00 Adouma - Bitam
13:00 Akanda - CF Mounana
15:00 Missile - Lozo
15:00 Port-Gentil - Olympique de Mandji
15:00 Stade Migoveen - Stade Mandji

Georgia: Erovnuli Liga

12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura
16:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi - Shukura

Germany: Bundesliga

13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - B. Monchengladbach
13:30 Darmstadt - SC Freiburg
13:30 Dortmund - FC Koln
13:30 RB Leipzig - Ingolstadt
13:30 SV Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin
16:30 Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich

Germany: Bundesliga II

11:00 Bielefeld - Greuther Furth
11:00 Karlsruher - Kaiserslautern
11:00 Nurnberg - Stuttgart

Germany: Bundesliga III

12:00 Aalen - Duisburg
12:00 Chemnitzer - Erfurt
12:00 FSV Frankfurt - Mainz (II)
12:00 Hallescher - Magdeburg
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Wehen
12:00 Lotte - Osnabruck
12:00 Regensburg - Kiel
12:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - SV Werder Bremen (II)

Germany: Regionalliga North

11:00 Wolfsburg (A) - Eichede
12:00 Lubeck - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
12:00 Norderstedt - Havelse

Germany: Regionalliga Nordost

11:30 Bautzen - Schonberg
11:30 Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo

Germany: Regionalliga West

12:00 B. Monchengladbach (II) - Aachen
12:00 Bonner - Wiedenbruck
12:00 Rodinghausen - Koln (A)
12:00 RW Essen - Siegen
12:00 Verl - Dortmund (II)
12:00 Viktoria Koln - Oberhausen

Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

12:00 Elversberg - Pirmasens
12:00 Hoffenheim (A) - Koblenz
12:00 Kaiserslautern (A) - Saarbrucken
12:00 Kassel - Stuttgart (A)
12:00 Mannheim - Watzenborn
12:00 Ulm - Offenbach

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

12:00 Schalding - Furth (II)
12:00 Seligenporten - Munich 1860 (II)

Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord

12:00 Altglienicke - Zehlendorf
12:00 Lichtenberg - Hansa Rostock (II)
12:00 Rathenow - Brieselang
12:00 Schoneiche - Altludersdorf

Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd

12:00 Bischofswerdaer - Inter Leipzig
12:00 Markranstadt - Barleben

Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

12:00 Altenholz - Frisia Risum-Lindholm
12:00 Flensburg - Schonkirchen
12:00 Neumunster - Heider SV
12:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel (II)
12:00 TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08
12:30 Kilia Kiel - Eutin
13:00 Hartenholm - Todesfelde
13:00 Schilksee - VfR Neumunster
14:00 TSV Lagerdorf - Oldenburger

Germany: Oberliga Bremen

13:00 Blumenthaler - Oberneuland
13:00 Melchiorshausen - VfL Bremen
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Geestemunde

Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00 Hannoverscher SC - Bersenbruck
14:00 Jeddeloh - SVG Gottingen
14:00 Spelle-Venhaus - Wunstorf

Germany: Oberliga Hessen

13:00 Baunatal - Hadamar
13:00 Ederbergland - Lehnerz
13:00 Hessen Dreieich - Vellmar
13:00 Kelsterbach - Alzenau
13:00 Sp. Seligenstadt - Fulda
13:00 Stadtallendorf - SKV Darmstadt
13:00 SV Steinbach - Lohfelden

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

12:30 SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken - Neunkirchen
13:30 Hauenstein - Arminia Ludwigshafen
13:30 Karbach - Salmrohr
13:30 Mechtersheim - Schott Mainz
13:30 Pfeddersheim - Morlautern
13:30 Rochling - Jagersburg

Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord

13:00 Frohnlach - Wurzburger Kickers (II)
13:00 Sand - Eichstatt
13:00 Wurzburger FV - Eltersdorf
14:00 Amberg - Spvgg Ansbach 09
14:00 Erlenbach - Neumarkt
14:00 Grossbardorf - Alemannia Haibach
14:00 Weiden - Aschaffenburg

Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd

12:00 Wolfratshausen - Sonthofen
12:30 Ismaning - Heimstetten
13:00 Gundelfingen - Unterfohring
13:00 Kirchanschoring - Dachau
14:00 Hankofen-Hailing - Landsberg
14:00 Rain/Lech - Pullach

Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:30 Bahlinger - Ravensburg
13:30 Balingen - Offenburger FV
13:30 Bissingen - Neckarelz
13:30 CfR Pforzheim - 1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
13:30 Hollenbach - Stutt. Kickers (II)
13:30 Neckarsulmer - Karlsruher (II)
13:30 Oberachern - Sandhausen (II)
13:30 Reutlingen - Freiburg (A)

Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North

09:00 Holstein Kiel (U19) - RB Leipzig (U19)
09:00 Osnabruck (U19) - Wolfsburg (U19)
11:00 Hamburger SV (U19) - Dresden (U19)
11:00 Hertha (U19) - JFV Nordwest (U19)
11:00 Jena (U19) - Bremen (U19)
11:00 St. Pauli (U19) - Cottbus (U19)

Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt (U19) - Kaiserslautern (U19)
11:00 Freiburg (U19) - Mainz (U19)
11:00 Furth (U19) - Bayern (U19)
11:00 Ingolstadt (U19) - Augsburg (U19)
11:00 Munich 1860 (U19) - Karlsruher (U19)
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers (U19) - Hoffenheim (U19)
11:00 Stuttgart (U19) - Nurnberg (U19)

Gibraltar: Premier Division

14:30 Lions Gibraltar - Gibraltar United
17:00 Europa Point - Mons Calpe

Greece: Football League

14:00 OFI Crete - Smyrnis

Greece: Division C - Group C

14:00 Pylou Tsiklitiras - Aiolikos FC

Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture

19:00 Real du Cap - Juventus

Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura

21:30 CD Honduras - Juticalpa
21:30 Marathon - Vida
21:30 Olimpia - Platense
21:30 Real Sociedad - Real Espana
21:30 Social Sol - Motagua

Hungary: Otp Bank Liga

16:00 Diosgyor - Vasas
16:00 Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd Zsory
16:00 Haladas - Paks
16:00 Honved - Gyirmot
16:00 Ujpest - MTK Budapest
18:30 Videoton - Debrecen

Iceland: Icelandic Cup

12:00 Keflavik - Vidir
13:00 Arborg - Hamar
14:00 Alftanes - Aegir
14:00 Fylkir - Vatnaliljur
14:00 GG Grindavik - Throttur Vogar
14:00 Kari - Augnablik
14:00 Njardvik - IR Reykjavik
14:00 Reynir - Haukar
14:00 Sindri - Huginn
14:00 Tindastoll - Thor Akureyri
16:00 Berserkir - KFR
16:00 IH Hafnarfjordur - Hlidarendi
17:00 Afrika Reykjavik - Throttur
17:00 Stokkseyri - Leiknir

India: I-League

13:35 Bengaluru - Churchill Brothers
13:35 Mumbai - East Bengal

Indonesia: Liga 1

08:00 Bhayangkara Utd - PS TNI
11:30 Persib Bandung - Sriwijaya
11:30 Pusamania Borneo - Gresik

Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League

13:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gostaresh
13:30 Naft Tehran - Saba Qom
13:30 Padideh Khorasan - Esteghlal
13:30 Paykan - Saipa
13:30 Persepolis - Zob Ahan
13:30 Sanat Naft - Foolad
13:30 Sazi Tabriz - Mashhad Football Club
13:30 Sepahan - Tractor

Ireland: Division 1

18:30 Longford - Athlone

Ireland: Fai Cup

13:00 Edenderry - Cobh Wanderers
14:00 College Corinthians - Ballincollig
17:00 Greystones - Sheriff YC
18:00 Killarney Celtic - Boyle Celtic

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

14:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon
14:45 Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

15:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin
17:10 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Italy: Serie A

18:45 Torino - Sampdoria

Italy: Serie B

13:00 Bari - Pisa
13:00 Cittadella - Cesena
13:00 Latina - Ascoli
13:00 Pro Vercelli - Perugia
13:00 Spezia - Spal
13:00 Ternana - Carpi
13:00 Trapani - Entella

Italy: Lega Pro - Group A

14:30 Livorno - Cremonese
14:30 Lucchese - Carrarese
14:30 Lupa Roma - Alessandria
14:30 Olbia - Siena
14:30 Pontedera - Piacenza
14:30 Prato - Giana Erminio
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Tuttocuoio
14:30 Racing Roma - Pistoiese
14:30 Renate - Como
14:30 Viterbese - Arezzo

Italy: Serie D - Group I

14:00 US Palmese - Nerostellati Frattese

Italy: Primavera - Group A

13:00 Brescia (U19) - Spal (U19)
13:00 Cesena (U19) - Verona (U19)
13:00 Lazio (U19) - AC Milan (U19)
13:00 Napoli (U19) - Fiorentina (U19)
13:00 Perugia (U19) - Latina (U19)
13:00 Sampdoria (U19) - Trapani (U19)
13:00 Vicenza (U19) - Spezia (U19)

Italy: Primavera - Group B

09:00 Benevento (U19) - Avellino (U19)
13:00 Bari (U19) - Empoli (U19)
13:00 Chievo (U19) - Ascoli (U19)
13:00 Cittadella (U19) - Carpi (U19)
13:00 Pro Vercelli (U19) - Sassuolo (U19)
13:00 Udinese (U19) - Torino (U19)

Italy: Primavera - Group C

09:30 Cagliari (U19) - Palermo (U19)
09:30 Salernitana (U19) - Frosinone (U19)
13:00 AS Roma (U19) - Atalanta (U19)
13:00 Entella (U19) - Genoa (U19)
13:00 Inter (U19) - Bologna (U19)
13:00 Novara (U19) - Ternana (U19)

Ivory Coast: Ligue 1

15:30 AS Denguele - Jeunesse Club
15:30 Moossou - San-Pedro
18:00 WAC - ASI d'Abengourou

Japan: J-League Division 2

FT Ehime 2 - 0 Yamagata
FT Okayama 0 - 2 Shonan
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 3 Nagasaki
FT Fukuoka 1 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
FT Mito 3 - 2 Machida
FT Oita 1 - 3 Kyoto
58 JEF United 1 - 0 Tokushima
59 Kumamoto 1 - 3 Yokohama FC
09:00 Gifu - Kanazawa
09:00 Yamaga - Kamatamare
10:00 Kusatsu - Nagoya

Jordan: Premier League

13:00 Al Ramtha - That Ras
15:30 Al Buqaa - Al Faisaly Amman

Kazakhstan: Premier League

10:00 Kaisar - Astana
10:00 Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy
10:00 Tobol - Irtysh Pavlodar
11:00 Okzhetpes - Aktobe
12:00 Kairat Almaty - FK Akzhayik
12:00 Taraz - Atyrau

Kenya: Premier League

10:00 Chemelil - Kariobangi Sharks
10:00 Muhoroni - Tusker
10:00 Nakumatt - Kakamega Homeboyz FC
10:00 Nzoia Sugar - Sony Sugar
10:00 Sofapaka - Bandari
12:00 Rangers - Leopards

Kosovo: Superliga

13:00 Gjilani - Ferronikeli
13:00 Llapi Podujeve - Liria

Kyrgyzstan: Top Liga

11:00 Alay Osh - Kant

Latvia: Synottip Virsliga

11:00 Babite - Metta LU
15:00 FK Liepaja - Spartaks

Lesotho: Premier League

13:00 Butha-Buthe - Lesotho
13:00 Likhopo - Lioli
13:00 Roma Rovers - Matlama

Lithuania: A Lyga

10:00 Lietava - Suduva
12:00 Stumbras - Trakai

Maldives: Dhivehi Premier League

11:00 Maziya - United Victory
11:00 TC Sports Club - Club Eagles
16:00 Valencia - Victory

Malta: Premier League

14:00 Mosta - Floriana
14:00 Valletta - Tarxien
16:00 Balzan - Hamrun
16:00 Pembroke - Sliema

Malta: Division 1

14:00 Fgura - Gharghur
16:15 Marsa FC - Zebbug

Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura

FT Veracruz 1 - 0 Monterrey
22:00 Jaguares - Santos Laguna
00:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas
00:00 Tigres - Tijuana
00:06 Chivas - Club Leon
00:06 Pachuca - Cruz Azul

Morocco: Botola Pro

15:00 Kasba Tadla - Berkane
15:00 Raja Casablanca - Moghreb Tetouan
17:30 Hassania Agadir - Olympique Khouribga

Netherlands: Tweede Divisie

12:30 Jong FC Twente - De Treffers
13:00 HFC - Excelsior Maassluis
13:00 Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys
13:30 AFC - HHC
13:30 Lienden - Jong AZ
16:00 GVVV - TEC
16:00 Jong Vitesse - Katwijk
16:00 VVSB - Barendrecht

Nicaragua: Primera Division - Clausura

FT Managua FC 1 - 1 Nandasmo
00:00 Chinandega - Ferretti
00:00 Sebaco - Real Madriz

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U17 - First Stage

FT Costa Rica (U17) 3 - 1 Cuba (U17)
22:00 El Salvador (U17) - USA (U17)
00:30 Mexico (U17) - Jamaica (U17)

Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership - Championship Group

14:00 Cliftonville - Linfield
14:00 Coleraine - Ballymena
14:00 Crusaders - Glenavon

Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership - Relegation Group

14:00 Ballinamallard - C. Rangers
14:00 Dungannon - Portadown
14:00 Glentoran - Ards

Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship - Promotion Group

14:00 Ballyclare - Institute
14:00 Loughgall - Warrenpoint
14:00 PSNI - Dergview

Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship - Relegation Group

14:00 Annagh - Larne
14:00 Armagh - Knockbreda
14:00 H&W Welders - Lurgan Celtic

Norway: Eliteserien

16:00 Brann - Viking

Norway: Division 2 - Group 1

13:00 Finnsnes - Hamarkameratene
14:00 Brumunddal - Raufoss
14:00 Grorud - Kjelsas
14:00 KFUM Oslo - Alta

Norway: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00 Vard Haugesund - Notodden
14:00 Honefoss - Vindbjart

Panama: Lpf - Clausura

23:00 Arabe Unido - Alianza
23:00 Atl. Veraguense - Chorrillo
23:00 Miguelito - Atletico Nacional
23:00 San Francisco - Tauro
23:00 Santa Gema - Plaza Amador

Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura

FT Dep. Capiata 0 - 1 Sol de America
21:00 Sportivo Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense

Peru: Primera Division - Torneo De Verano

16:00 AD Cantolao - Union Comercio
18:30 Melgar - Alianza Atletico
20:30 Dep. Municipal - Cajamarca

Peru: Segunda Division

18:00 Cienciano - Sport Victoria
20:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Defensor La Bocana
20:30 Sport Ancash - Alfredo Salinas

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

18:30 Lechia - Termalica B-B.

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group

13:30 Wisla Plock - Ruch
16:00 Slask - Leczna

Poland: Division 1

15:00 Katowice - Tychy
16:00 Chojniczanka - Sandecja
16:00 Drutex-Bytovia - Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Pulawy
16:30 Olsztyn - Pogon Siedlce
17:00 Suwalki - Kluczbork

Poland: Division 2

12:00 Rakow - Blekitni Stargard
14:00 Warta - ROW Rybnik
14:30 Odra Opole - Puszcza
15:00 Elblag - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15:00 GKS Belchatow - Legionowo
15:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Zambrow
15:00 S. Wola - Gryf Wejherowo

Poland: Iii Liga - Group I

09:00 Huragan Wolomin - Motor Lubawa
10:00 Legia (II) - Tomaszow Mazowiecki
13:00 Ursus Warszawa - Widzew Lodz
15:00 Elk - Pelikan
15:00 Huragan Moraq - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
15:00 LKS Lomza - Concordia Elblag

Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii

09:00 Pogon Szczecin (II) - Kleczew
10:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Swit Skolwin
10:00 Lech Poznan 2 - KKS Kalisz
13:00 Chwaszczyno - Przodkowo
13:00 Elana Torun - Pogon Lebork
14:00 Sroda - Gornik Konin
15:00 B. Gdynia - Chemik Bydgoszcz
15:00 Jarocin - Wda Swiecie
15:00 Vineta W. - Lesnik Rossa Manowo

Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii

09:00 Legnica 2 - Slask Wroclaw 2
11:00 Bielsko-Biala - Gornik Z. 2
14:00 KS Polkowice - Piast Zmigrod
14:00 Sleza Wroclaw - Falubaz Zielon.
15:00 Brzeg - Walbrzych
15:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Ruch Zdzieszowice
15:00 Pniowek - Skra

Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv

11:00 Spartakus Daleszyce - S. Rzeszow
13:00 Garbarnia - Biala Podlaska
14:00 Sola Oswiecim - Avia Swidnik
15:00 Jaroslaw - MKS Wierna Malogoszcz
15:00 Resovia Rzeszow - Ostrowiec

Portugal: Primeira Liga

15:00 Boavista - Tondela
15:00 Nacional - Rio Ave
17:15 Benfica - Estoril
19:30 Chaves - Porto

Portugal: Segunda Liga

10:15 Portimonense - Leixoes
15:00 Guimaraes B - Braga B

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group

15:00 Castelo Branco - Leiria

Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1

14:00 Leopard - Nathalys

Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group

17:30 FC Viitorul - Astra

Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

12:00 Targu Mures - Gaz Metan Medias

Romania: Liga 2

08:00 Afumati - Chindia Targoviste
AW Clinceni 3 - 0 Tarlungeni
AW Luceafarul Oradea 3 - 0 Ramnicu Valcea
08:00 Mioveni - Metalul Resita
08:00 Satu Mare - Timisoara

Russia: Premier League

13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan
16:00 Terek Grozny - Ural

Russia: Division 1

FT SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik
10:00 FC Tambov - Luch Vladivostok
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Zenit Petersburg 2
12:00 Saratov - Tyumen
13:00 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Volgar-Astrakhan
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik
13:00 Tosno - Spartak Moscow 2
14:00 Kuban - Dinamo Moscow
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika

Russia: Division 2 - South

13:00 Afips - Maykop

Russia: Division 2 - Center

11:00 Torpedo Moskow - Arsenal Tula 2
12:00 Penza - Kaluga
AW Oryol 0 - 3 Vityaz

Russia: Youth League

09:00 CSKA Moscow (U21) - Spartak Moscow (U21)
11:00 Terek Grozni (U21) - Ural (U21)
14:00 Ufa (U21) - Arsenal Tula (U21)

Rwanda: National Football League

13:30 AS Kigali - Pepiniere
13:30 Espoir - Etincelles
13:30 Gicumbi - Amagaju
13:30 Mukura Victory Sports - Bugesera FC
13:30 Musanze - Rayon Sport

San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs

13:00 Tre Penne - Juvenes/Dogana
13:00 Virtus - Folgore

Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League

17:50 Al-Ittihad FC - Al Faisaly
17:50 Al Khaleej - Al-Fateh
17:50 Al Nasr - Al Shabab
17:50 Al Qadisiya - Al Ettifaq
17:50 Al Taawon - Al Batin
17:50 Al Wehda - Al Hilal

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

11:00 Rangers - Celtic
14:00 Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
14:00 Hearts - Partick

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

14:00 Hamilton - Kilmarnock
14:00 Motherwell - Dundee

Scotland: Championship

14:00 Ayr United - Hibernian
14:00 Dunfermline - Morton
14:00 Falkirk - Queen of South
14:00 St. Mirren - Raith
16:15 Dundee United - Dumbarton

Scotland: League One

14:00 Alloa - Stranraer
14:00 Brechin - Albion Rovers
14:00 East Fife - Airdrieonians
14:00 Livingston - Peterhead
14:00 Queen's Park - Stenhousemuir

Scotland: League Two

14:00 Annan - Montrose
14:00 Arbroath - Elgin City
14:00 Clyde - Berwick
14:00 Cowdenbeath - Forfar
14:00 Edinburgh City - Stirling

Scotland: Football League Play Offs

14:00 Buckie Thistle - East Kilbride

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

17:00 Mladost - FK Vozdovac
17:00 Radnicki Nis - Javor

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

14:00 Backa - Borac
14:00 Spartak Subotica - Novi Pazar
17:00 Rad Beograd - Radnik

Serbia: Prva Liga

14:30 Borca - Zemun
14:30 Buducnost Dobanovci - Dinamo Vranje
14:30 FK Indjija - Jagodina
14:30 Kolubara - Radnicki Pirot
14:30 OFK Beograd - Bezanija
14:30 Pivara - Sevojno

Singapore: S.League

11:30 Niigata - Warriors

Slovakia: 2. Liga - West - Relegation Group

14:30 Banska Bystrica - MSK Martin
14:30 Trnava B - Svaty Jur

Slovakia: 2. Liga - East - Relegation Group

14:30 Haniska - Poprad
14:30 Rimavska Sobota - Lipany

Slovakia: 2. Liga - Promotion Group

08:30 Zilina B - Spisska Nova Ves
14:30 Bardejov - Pohronie
14:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Nitra
14:30 Samorin - Zvolen

Slovakia: Divison C West

14:00 FC Horses Surovce C - Nemsova
14:00 Nove Zamky - Banik HN
14:00 Sala - Belusa
14:00 Velky Meder - Dubnica

Slovakia: Divison C East

14:00 Giraltovce - Presov B
14:00 Trebisov - V. Opatske
14:00 Vranov - Stropkov

Slovakia: Divison C Central

14:00 Novohrad Lucenec - Namestovo
14:00 Zarnovica - Krasno

Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava

15:00 Pezinok - Tomasov

Slovenia: Prva Liga

16:00 Gorica - Krsko
18:30 NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor

Slovenia: 2. Snl

15:00 Ankaran Hrvatini - Brezice
15:00 Dob - NK Krka
15:00 Verzej - Brda

South Africa: Premier League

13:00 Free State Stars - Polokwane
16:00 Supersport United - Kaizer Chiefs
18:15 Orlando Pirates - Chippa United

South Africa: First Division

13:00 Black Leopards - Amazulu
13:00 FC Cape Town - Jomo Cosmos
13:00 Mbombela - Santos
13:00 Real Kings - Royal Eagles
13:00 Stellenbosch - Mthatha Bucks
13:00 Witbank - Milano Utd

South Korea: K-League Classic

63 Jeonnam 1 - 0 Gangwon
62 Pohang 0 - 1 Sangju Sangmu

South Korea: K League Challenge

61 Ansan Greeners 0 - 1 Seongnam
62 Anyang 0 - 0 Busan

South Korea: National League

57 Busan Kyotong 0 - 0 Gyeongju KHNP
62 Cheonan 0 - 2 Gangneung
10:00 Daejeon Korail - Mokpo
10:30 Gimhae - Changwon

Spain: Laliga

11:00 Real Sociedad - Granada
14:15 Real Madrid - Valencia
16:30 Las Palmas - Atletico Madrid
18:45 Espanyol - Barcelona

Spain: Laliga2

14:00 UCAM Murcia - Tenerife
16:00 Levante - Real Oviedo
16:00 Valladolid - Numancia
18:30 Zaragoza - Getafe

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1

16:00 Coruxo FC - Ferrol
17:00 Mutilvera - Izarra

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2

14:00 Ath Bilbao B - Fuenlabrada
15:30 Zamudio - Rayo Majadahonda
16:00 Arenas Club - Amorebieta

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3

15:00 Barcelona (B) - Prat
16:00 Llagostera - Lleida
16:30 Sabadell - L'Hospitalet

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4

17:00 La Roda - El Ejido

Sudan: Premier League

17:00 El-Ahli Atbara - Al-Merreikh

Sweden: Allsvenskan

14:00 Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna

Sweden: Superettan

14:00 Dalkurd - Gefle

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra

12:00 Sandvikens - Team TG FF
14:00 Arameisk Syrianska - Vasteras
14:00 Nykopings - Brage

Sweden: Division 1 - Södra

13:00 Qviding - Oskarshamns
14:00 Assyriska BK - Husqvarna

Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland

11:00 Bollnas - Moron
11:00 Gaellivare Malmberget - Timra
11:00 Skelleftea - Soderhamns
12:00 Hudiksvalls - Bodens
13:00 Anundsjo - Pitea
13:00 Ostersund IFK - Taftea IK
14:00 Harnosands - Valbo FF

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

12:00 Karlbergs - Aspudden Tellus
12:00 Skiljebo - Forward
13:00 Upsala - Kerbura
14:00 Karlslunds - Stromsbergs
14:30 Lidingo IFK - Sundbybergs

Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

10:00 Hittarps - Tvaakers
11:00 Lindome - Hoganas
11:30 Savedalens - Turabdin
12:00 Tenhults - Torslanda
12:00 Ullareds IK - Vinbergs
13:00 Dalstorps - Eskilsminne
13:00 Varbergs GIF - Halmia

Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

12:00 Rynninge - Orebro Syr.
14:00 Kumla - Sylvia

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00 Gauthiod - Lidkopings FK
13:00 Vanersborgs FK - Vanersborgs IF
14:00 Karlstad - Lerums IS
14:00 Stenungsunds - Skoftebyns
14:00 Vargarda IK - Uddevalla

Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

12:00 Asarums - Rappe GOIF
13:00 Lindsdals - Lunds
13:00 Vimmerby - Malmo IFK
15:00 Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm

Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

13:00 Bunkeflo W - Kristianstads W

Switzerland: Super League

15:45 Lausanne - Vaduz

Switzerland: Challenge League

15:45 Winterthur - Aarau
15:45 Wohlen - Xamax

Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion

13:00 Basel (II) - Sion (II)
13:00 Zurich (II) - La Chaux-De-Fonds
14:00 Old Boys - Cham
14:00 Rapperswil - Bavois
14:00 Tuggen - Koniz
14:00 United Zurich - YF Juventus
14:30 Nyonnais - Breitenrain

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

14:00 Lausanne (II) - Echallens
14:30 Martigny - Fribourg
15:00 Azzurri Lausanne - Young Boys (II)
15:00 Étoile Carouge - Oberwallis Naters
15:30 Dudingen - Sarraz-Ecleplens
15:30 Yverdon - Grand-Lancy
15:45 Vevey - Lausanne Ouchy

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

13:00 Black Stars - Munsingen
14:30 Sursee - Luzern (II)
15:00 Buochs - Schotz
15:30 Solothurn - Baden
15:30 Thun (II) - Wangen

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

14:00 Eschen - Balzers
14:00 Mendrisio-Stabio - Thalwil
15:00 Gossau - Seuzach
15:00 Wettswil-Bonstetten - Seefeld
17:00 Bellinzona - Red Star Zurich
17:00 St. Gallen (II) - Winterthur (II)

Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga

11:30 Barqi Tojik - Panjsher

Thailand: Thai Premier League

10:45 Thai Honda FC - Chonburi
11:00 Ubon - Sukhothai
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok Utd
13:00 Buriram - Sisaket

Turkey: Super Lig

13:00 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor
16:00 Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi

Turkey: Tff 1. Lig

12:00 Denizli Belediyespor - Elazigspor
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe
13:00 Altinordu - Sanliurfaspor
15:30 Adana Demirspor - Bandirmaspor

Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group

12:30 Amedspor - Kahramanmarasspor
12:30 Anadolu Selcukspor - Hacettepe
12:30 Anadolu Uskudar - Bucaspor
12:30 Erzurum BB - Fethiyespor
12:30 Istanbulspor AS - Sivas Belediyespor
12:30 Keciorengucu - Karagumruk
12:30 Nazillispor - Pendikspor
12:30 Tepecik - Kocaeli Birlikspor
12:30 Zonguldak - Ofspor

Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group

10:30 Trabzon - Inegolspor
12:30 Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
12:30 Bugsasspor - Kirklarelispor
12:30 Etimesgut - Gumushanespor
12:30 Eyupspor - Tokatspor
12:30 Kastamonuspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor
12:30 Menemen Bld. - Karsiyaka
12:30 Sariyer - Nigde Belediyespor
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Aydinspor

Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 1

12:30 Altay - Beylerbeyi SK
12:30 Bayburt - Tekirdagspor
12:30 Corum - Sancaktepe
12:30 Karacabey Birlikspor - Ankara Demirspor
12:30 Kartalspor - 24 Erzincanspor
12:30 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Kozan
12:30 Kocaelispor - Golcukspor
12:30 Kutahyaspor - Cizrespor
12:30 Manavgatspor - Erzin

Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 2

10:30 Turk Metal - Batman Petrolspor
12:30 Bodrumspor - Yesil Bursa
12:30 Dersimspor - Catalca
12:30 Duzcespor - Kemerspor 2003
12:30 Erbaaspor - Derincespor
12:30 Kirikhanspor - Silivrispor
12:30 Pazarspor - Dardanelspor
12:30 Tire - Manisa
12:30 Yomraspor - Halide E.

Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 3

12:30 Darica Genclerbirligi - Muglaspor
12:30 Denizli BB - 12 Bingol
12:30 Elaziz Bld. - Diyarbakirspor
12:30 Orduspor - Tarsus
12:30 Orhangazispor - Bayrampasa
12:30 Payasspor - Ankara Adliyespor
12:30 Sakaryaspor - Maltepespor
12:30 Sultanbeyli - Bergama Bld.
16:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Duzyurtspor

Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga

13:00 Ahal - Sagadam
13:00 Balkan - Altyn Asyr
13:00 Energetik - Turan

Uganda: Premier League

13:00 Soana - Onduparaka FC
13:00 Vipers - URA SC

Ukraine: Pari-Match League - Relegation Group

11:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Karpaty
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Stal Kamianske

Ukraine: Division 2

11:00 Naftovyk Okhtyrka - Mykolaiv
13:00 Kramatorsk - Skala Stryj
13:00 Veres Rivne - Arsenal Kiev
13:30 Bukovyna - Poltava
14:00 Desna - Sumy
14:00 Kolos Kovalyovka - Hirnyk-Sport

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

09:00 Ch. Odessa (U21) - Dynamo Kiev (U21)
09:00 Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) - Karpaty (U21)
11:00 Olimpik Donetsk (U21) - Zorya (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

12:00 Volyn Lutsk (U21) - Dnipro (U21)

United Arab Emirates: Uae League

14:00 Al Ahli Dubai - Al Sharjah
14:00 Hatta - Al Jazira
16:45 Al Ain - Al Wahda

Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura

18:30 Boston River - Sud America
18:30 Cerro - Fenix
18:30 Liverpool - Juventud
22:00 Penarol - River Plate

Usa: Mls

FT Toronto FC 2 - 0 Houston
19:00 Montreal Impact - Whitecaps
19:55 Orlando City - Colorado
23:30 Columbus - New York City
23:30 New York Red Bulls - Chicago
00:00 FC Dallas - Portland
00:00 Minnesota - San Jose Earthquakes
00:30 Sporting Kansas City - Salt Lake

Usa: North American Soccer League - Spring Season

23:00 Jacksonville A. - Indy Eleven
23:30 Miami FC - Edmonton
23:30 Puerto Rico - North Carolina

Usa: Usl

FT Portland 2 0 - 4 San Antonio
21:00 Bethlehem - Cincinnati
22:00 Real Monarchs - Swope Park
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Sacramento Republic
22:05 Rochester - Charlotte Independ.
23:00 Charleston - Ottawa Fury
23:00 Pittsburgh - Harrisburg City Islanders
23:30 Louisville City - Toronto FC 2
23:30 Tampa Bay - Richmond Kickers
00:00 Colorado Springs - Seattle 2
00:30 Rio Grande - Oklahoma City Energy

Uzbekistan: Professional Football League

11:30 Metallurg Bekabad - Buxoro
12:00 Dinamo Samarkand - Sogdiyona Jizzax
12:00 Neftchi Fargona - Olmaliq
12:30 Shortan Guzor - Kokand 1912
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Obod
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi

Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura

19:00 JBL Zulia - Metropolitanos

Wales: Division 1

13:30 Barry - Ton Pentre
13:30 Goytre AFC - Port Talbot
13:30 Taffs Well - Penybont

World: Friendly International

23:00 Grenada - Trinidad & Tobago

Zambia: Super League

11:00 Konkola - Zanaco
13:00 Green Eagles - Real Nakonde
13:00 Mufulira - Lumwana Radiants
13:00 Nakambala Leopards - City of Lusaka
13:00 Nchanga Rangers - Green Buffaloes FC
13:00 Nkwazi - NAPSA Stars
13:00 Red Arrows - Kabwe