Africa: Caf Champions League - Qualification

18:00 Al Ahly - Atlabara (Ssu)
16:00 Cote d'Or - Fomboni
13:00 Kampala City - African Stars (Nam)

Africa: Caf Champions League - Play Offs

SP Esperance Tunis - Wydad

Africa: Caf Champions League - Qualification

FT Zamalek 7 - 0 Dekedda
FT Atlabara 0 - 4 Al Ahly
FT Hafia 2 - 1 Etoile Sahel
FT Tempete MOCAF 1 - 0 Al Nasr
FT Buffles du Borgou 1 - 1 ASC Kara
FT LPRC Oiler 1 - 0 Generation F.
FT SO Armee 0 - 0 Nouadhibou
FT Mberi Sportif 0 - 0 Elect Sport
FT Otoho d'Oyo 2 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
FT UMS de Loum 0 - 0 AS Vita Club
FT Aigle Noir 0 - 0 Gor Mahia
FT Rayon Sport 1 - 1 Al-Hilal Omdurman
FT Fomboni 2 - 2 Cote d'Or
FT Matlama 0 - 2 Petro de Luanda
FT Fosa Juniors 1 - 0 Pamplemousses
FT Rahimo 1 - 0 Enyimba
FT Stade Malien 1 - 1 Horoya

Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations - Play Offs

FT Senegal 0 - 1 Algeria
FT Tunisia 0 - 1 Nigeria
FT Mali 0 - 1 Ivory Coast
PT Madagascar 3 - 2 Congo DR
FT Egypt 0 - 1 South Africa
PT Morocco 1 - 2 Benin

Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations

FT Angola 0 - 1 Mali
FT Mauritania 0 - 0 Tunisia
FT Benin 0 - 0 Cameroon
FT Guinea Bissau 0 - 2 Ghana
FT Kenya 0 - 3 Senegal
FT Tanzania 0 - 3 Algeria
FT Namibia 1 - 4 Ivory Coast
FT South Africa 0 - 1 Morocco
FT Uganda 0 - 2 Egypt
FT Zimbabwe 0 - 4 Congo DR
FT Burundi 0 - 2 Guinea
FT Madagascar 2 - 0 Nigeria

Africa: Caf Champions League - Play Offs

FT Esperance Tunis 1 - 0 Wydad
FT Al Ahly 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
FT Mazembe 4 - 1 Simba

Africa: Caf Champions League

FT Al Ahly 3 - 0 Saoura
FT Horoya 2 - 1 Orlando Pirates
FT Lobi 2 - 0 ASEC Mimosas
FT Simba 2 - 1 AS Vita Club
FT Wydad 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
FT Club Africain 1 - 0 Ismaily
FT Mazembe 2 - 0 Constantine
FT Platinum 1 - 2 Esperance Tunis

Africa: Caf Champions League - Play Offs

FT Esperance Tunis 3 - 0 Al Ahly

Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification

17:00 Ahli Shendi - Bandari
16:00 Santoba - Niger Tornadoes
FT Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Stade Renard
FT AS Arta 1 - 1 Al-Khartoum
FT US Gendarmerie 1 - 1 Al Ittihad
FT Ben Guerdane 5 - 1 Amarat United
FT Maranatha 3 - 0 LISCR FC
FT Fasil Ketema 1 - 0 Azam
FT Mogadishu City 0 - 0 Malindi
FT Triangle 5 - 0 Rukinzo
FT TS Galaxy 1 - 0 Saint Louis
FT Bolton City 3 - 1 Jwaneng Galaxy
FT Belouizdad 2 - 0 CotonTchad
FT Pyramids 4 - 1 Etoile du Congo
FT SNIM 0 - 5 FC Esae
FT Akonangui 1 - 1 Ashanti
FT Niger Tornadoes 1 - 2 Santoba
FT Pelican 1 - 1 AS Maniema
FT AS Kigali 0 - 0 Kinondoni MC
FT Proline 3 - 0 Masters Security

Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs

PT Zamalek 2 - 0 Berkane
FT Al-Hilal Omdurman 1 - 2 Etoile Sahel
FT Sfaxien 2 - 0 Nkana

Africa: Caf Confederations Cup

FT Al-Hilal Omdurman 4 - 1 Nkana
FT Gor Mahia 1 - 0 Petro de Luanda
FT Hussein Dey 0 - 0 Zamalek
FT ZESCO 2 - 1 Asante Kotoko
FT Enugu 0 - 1 Sfaxien
FT Etoile Sahel 1 - 0 Salitas
FT Hassania Agadir 1 - 0 Berkane
FT Otoho d'Oyo 1 - 4 Raja Casablanca

Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs

FT AS Vita Club 3 - 1 Raja Casablanca

Africa: Caf Super Cup

PP Esperance Tunis - Zamalek

Africa: African Nations Championship - Qualification

FT Equatorial Guinea 2 - 1 Chad
FT Mali 3 - 0 Guinea Bissau
FT Togo 1 - 0 Benin
FT Namibia 0 - 0 Comoros
FT Ethiopia 4 - 3 Djibouti
PT Kenya 0 - 1 Tanzania
FT Mozambique 3 - 2 Madagascar
FT South Africa 0 - 3 Lesotho
FT South Sudan 1 - 2 Burundi
FT Zimbabwe 3 - 1 Mauritius
FT Mauritania 2 - 1 Cape Verde
FT Senegal 3 - 0 Liberia
PT Angola 1 - 2 Eswatini
FT Uganda 4 - 1 Somalia
FT Zambia 3 - 2 Botswana
AW Sao Tome and Principe 0 - 3 Central Africa

Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification

FT Mali (U23) 4 - 0 Ethiopia (U23)
FT South Africa (U23) 3 - 0 Angola (U23)
FT Algeria (U23) 3 - 1 Equatorial Guinea (U23)
FT Congo (U23) 2 - 1 Burundi (U23)
FT Gabon (U23) 0 - 0 Ghana (U23)
FT Kenya (U23) 0 - 0 Sudan (U23)
FT Zimbabwe (U23) 2 - 0 Mozambique (U23)
FT Ivory Coast (U23) 6 - 1 Niger (U23)
FT Nigeria (U23) 4 - 0 Libya (U23)
FT Morocco (U23) 1 - 0 D.R. Congo (U23)
FT Senegal (U23) 0 - 0 Guinea (U23)
SP Sierra Leone (U23) - Cameroon (U23)
FT Tunisia (U23) 1 - 0 South Sudan (U23)
FT Zambia (U23) 1 - 0 Malawi (U23)

Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U20 - Play Offs

PT Mali (U20) 2 - 1 Senegal (U20)
PT Nigeria (U20) 0 - 1 South Africa (U20)

Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U20

FT Mali (U20) 1 - 0 Ghana (U20)
FT Senegal (U20) 5 - 1 Burkina Faso (U20)
FT Niger (U20) 0 - 1 Nigeria (U20)
FT South Africa (U20) 1 - 0 Burundi (U20)

Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U17 - Play Offs

PT Guinea (U17) 0 - 1 Cameroon (U17)
FT Nigeria (U17) 1 - 2 Angola (U17)

Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U17

FT Cameroon (U17) 0 - 0 Senegal (U17)
FT Guinea (U17) 1 - 0 Morocco (U17)
FT Nigeria (U17) 1 - 1 Uganda (U17)
FT Tanzania (U17) 2 - 4 Angola (U17)

Africa: Cecafa Clubs Cup - Play Offs

FT Azam 0 - 1 Kampala City
FT AS Maniema 0 - 2 Green Eagles

Africa: Cecafa Clubs Cup

SP Port - Motema Pembe
FT Gor Mahia 1 - 0 KMKM
FT Rayon Sport 0 - 1 Kinondoni MC
FT Atlabara 1 - 6 Mazembe
FT Kampala City 2 - 1 Mukura Victory Sports
FT Azam 0 - 0 Bandari
FT APR 4 - 0 Heegan
FT Proline 1 - 2 Green Eagles

Africa: Cosafa Cup - Play Offs

FT Botswana 0 - 1 Zambia
PT Lesotho 2 - 3 Zimbabwe

Africa: Cosafa Cup - 5th-8th Places - Play Offs

PT South Africa 1 - 0 Malawi

Africa: Cosafa Cup - Play Offs

PT Zimbabwe 0 - 1 Zambia
FT Lesotho 1 - 2 Botswana

Africa: Cosafa Cup - 5th-8th Places - Play Offs

FT Comoros 1 - 2 Malawi
PT Uganda 1 - 2 South Africa

Africa: Cosafa Cup - Play Offs

PT Zambia 3 - 2 Malawi
PT South Africa 2 - 3 Botswana
FT Zimbabwe 2 - 0 Comoros
PT Lesotho 1 - 0 Uganda

Africa: Cosafa Cup

FT Mozambique 1 - 1 Malawi
FT Namibia 3 - 0 Seychelles
SP Angola - Comoros
FT Eswatini 2 - 2 Mauritius

Africa: African Championship Women - Play Offs

PT Nigeria W 1 - 0 South Africa W
FT Cameroon W 4 - 2 Mali W

Africa: African Championship Women

FT Equatorial Guinea W 0 - 6 Nigeria W
FT South Africa W 1 - 1 Zambia W
FT Algeria W 2 - 3 Mali W
FT Cameroon W 1 - 1 Ghana W