Albania: Superliga

FT Tirana 3 - 0 Flamurtari
FT Kukesi 3 - 1 Kastrioti
FT Luftetari Gjirokastra 1 - 1 Partizani
FT Teuta 2 - 0 Laci
AW Kamza 0 - 3 Skenderbeu

Albania: First Division - Relegation

FT Shkumbini Peqin 1 - 0 Luzi

Albania: First Division - Play Offs

FT Vllaznia 1 - 3 Bylis

Albania: First Division - Promotion Group

FT Bylis 4 - 0 Besa
FT Dinamo Tirana 2 - 2 Beselidhja Lezha
FT Oriku 4 - 3 Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT Vllaznia 1 - 0 Erzeni

Albania: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Elbasani 4 - 2 Cerrik
FT FC Shenkolli 2 - 1 Koplik
FT Iliria Kruja 3 - 2 Vora
FT Berat 2 - 3 Pogradeci

Albania: First Division - Promotion Group

FT Besa 2 - 3 Oriku
FT Beselidhja Lezha 1 - 1 Korabi Peshkopi
FT Egnatia Rrogozhine 1 - 2 Lushnja
FT Erzeni 1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana

Albania: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Cerrik 4 - 1 Berat
FT Koplik 0 - 1 Burreli
FT Pogradeci 3 - 0 Apolonia Fier
FT Vora 3 - 4 FC Shenkolli

Albania: First Division - Promotion Group

FT Beselidhja Lezha 1 - 1 Vllaznia
FT Egnatia Rrogozhine 0 - 1 Bylis
FT Korabi Peshkopi 0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
FT Lushnja 1 - 1 Oriku

Albania: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Apolonia Fier 0 - 1 Cerrik
FT Burreli 1 - 0 Vora
FT FC Shenkolli 4 - 1 Iliria Kruja
FT Berat 0 - 0 Elbasani

Albania: First Division - Promotion Group

FT Dinamo Tirana 2 - 0 Vllaznia
FT Korabi Peshkopi 1 - 1 Erzeni
FT Lushnja 1 - 1 Besa
FT Oriku 0 - 2 Bylis

Albania: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Cerrik 2 - 0 Pogradeci
FT Elbasani 1 - 0 Apolonia Fier
FT Iliria Kruja 1 - 0 Burreli
FT Vora 0 - 1 Koplik

Albania: First Division - Promotion Group

FT Besa 3 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT Bylis 3 - 0 Lushnja
FT Erzeni 0 - 2 Beselidhja Lezha

Albania: First Division - Relegation Group

FT FC Shenkolli 2 - 1 Burreli
FT Koplik 0 - 0 Iliria Kruja

Albania: First Division - Promotion Group

FT Vllaznia 1 - 0 Korabi Peshkopi

Albania: First Division

FT Beselidhja Lezha 3 - 0 Korabi Peshkopi
FT Besa 2 - 0 Cerrik
FT Dinamo Tirana 0 - 1 Burreli
FT Egnatia Rrogozhine 2 - 1 Apolonia Fier
FT Erzeni 0 - 0 Vora
FT Koplik 1 - 0 FC Shenkolli
FT Oriku 0 - 1 Bylis
FT Pogradeci 1 - 0 Lushnja
FT Berat 1 - 1 Elbasani
FT Vllaznia 2 - 0 Iliria Kruja

Albania: Albanian Cup

FT Kukesi 2 - 1 Tirana
WO Skenderbeu - Kamza
FT Luftetari Gjirokastra 1 - 0 Partizani
FT Laci 3 - 0 Bylis

Albania: Super Cup

FT Skenderbeu 3 - 2 Laci