Argentina: Superliga

FT Racing Montevideo 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
FT Belgrano 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
FT Patronato 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
FT River Plate 2 - 3 Tigre
FT San Martin San Juan 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
FT Rosario Central 1 - 2 Independiente
FT Huracan 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
FT Aldosivi 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
FT Velez Sarsfield 4 - 0 Lanus
FT Banfield 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
FT Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Estudiantes
FT Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 2 Colon
FT San Martin 0 - 0 San Lorenzo

Argentina: Copa De La Superliga

FT Independiente 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
FT Union Santa Fe 3 - 0 San Martin
FT Newell's Old Boys 1 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata
FT Tigre 3 - 2 Colon
PT Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Patronato
PT Talleres Cordoba 3 - 0 San Martin San Juan
FT Lanus 2 - 0 Belgrano
FT Aldosivi 1 - 2 Rosario Central
PT Huracan 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
FT Banfield 0 - 2 Estudiantes

Argentina: Primera B Nacional

FT Santamarina 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine
FT Club Atletico Mitre 2 - 4 Almagro
FT Brown Adrogue 2 - 1 Nueva Chicago
FT Def. de Belgrano 0 - 1 Arsenal
FT Sarmiento 3 - 1 Guillermo Brown
FT Temperley 1 - 1 Platense
FT Instituto 1 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 Agropecuario
FT Deportivo Moron 3 - 0 Los Andes
FT Quilmes 3 - 1 Olimpo
FT Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Central Cordoba
FT Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela

Argentina: Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs

FT San Martin 5 - 1 Sarmiento
FT Almagro 0 - 2 Agropecuario
FT Brown Adrogue 0 - 0 Atletico Rafaela

Argentina: Primera B Nacional - Additional Match

FT Aldosivi 3 - 1 Almagro

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana

FT Talleres (R.E) 1 - 2 Colegiales
FT Dep. Riestra 1 - 0 Sacachispas
FT UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 San Telmo
FT Flandria 0 - 0 All Boys
FT CA Estudiantes 0 - 0 Barracas Central
FT Atlanta 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos
FT Comunicaciones 0 - 0 San Miguel
FT Deportivo Espanol 0 - 2 Almirante Brown
FT Acassuso 1 - 1 Fenix
FT Tristan Suarez 0 - 2 Justo Jose de Urquiza

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

PT Def. de Belgrano 2 - 1 UAI Urquiza
FT CA Estudiantes 4 - 1 Talleres (R.E)
FT Atlanta 0 - 1 Tristan Suarez

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Additional Match

ET Platense 1 - 0 CA Estudiantes

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana

FT Canuelas 3 - 2 Deportivo Armenio
FT Victoriano A. 1 - 0 Club Lujan
FT Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Deportivo Merlo
FT Excursionistas 1 - 0 General Lamadrid
FT Sportivo Italiano 1 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes
FT Berazategui 0 - 0 Sportivo Barracas
FT Leandro N. Alem 1 - 0 Dock Sud
FT Midland 2 - 1 Laferrere
FT Ituzaingo 0 - 1 El Porvenir
FT San Martin Burzaco 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

PT Argentino de Quilmes 2 - 2 Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT Central Cordoba 0 - 0 Canuelas
FT Club Lujan 2 - 1 Midland

Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana

FT Claypole 4 - 2 Argentino de Merlo
FT Central Ballester 1 - 1 Def. de Cambaceres
FT Deportivo Muniz 1 - 1 Lugano
FT Real Pilar 0 - 0 Liniers
FT Atlas 0 - 1 Yupanqui
FT CSR Espanol 0 - 2 Puerto Nuevo
FT Deportivo Paraguayo 1 - 0 Argentino de Rosario

Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

PT General Lamadrid 2 - 1 Atlas
FT Argentino de Merlo 3 - 2 Central Ballester
FT Liniers 1 - 1 Argentino de Rosario

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Villa Mitre 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
FT Chaco For Ever 1 - 0 Sportivo Estudiantes
FT Huracan Las Heras 1 - 0 San Martin Formosa
PT Sansinena 0 - 1 Sportivo Las Parejas

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group

FT Alvarado 1 - 1 San Jorge
FT Defensores Belgrano VR 3 - 4 Sarmiento Resistencia

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Relegation

FT Antoniana 1 - 1 San Martin Formosa

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs

PT Desamparados 2 - 1 Boca Unidos
PT Deportivo Maipu 1 - 0 Camioneros Buenos Aires

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group

FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2 - 1 Alvarado
FT San Jorge 1 - 0 Defensores Belgrano VR

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Union Sunchales 1 - 1 Sol de Mayo

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Relegation

FT Antoniana 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group

FT Sarmiento Resistencia 3 - 1 San Jorge

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Boca Unidos 0 - 0 Desamparados

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group

FT Defensores Belgrano VR 0 - 1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Camioneros Buenos Aires 0 - 0 Deportivo Maipu
FT Sol de Mayo 3 - 0 Union Sunchales

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage

FT Sportivo Belgrano 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Alem
FT Atletico Parana 0 - 1 Sportivo Las Parejas
FT Douglas Haig 0 - 1 Def. Pronunciamiento
FT Gimnasia y Tiro 0 - 2 Antoniana
FT Independiente de Neuquen 4 - 1 Deportivo Roca
FT Racing Cordoba 5 - 2 Juventud Unida Universitario
FT San Martin Formosa 2 - 1 Crucero del Norte
FT Ferro Gen.Pico 0 - 2 Cipolletti

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage

FT Huracan Las Heras 2 - 1 Boca Unidos
FT Camioneros Buenos Aires 0 - 2 Villa Mitre
FT Deportivo Maipu 2 - 3 Chaco For Ever
FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
FT San Jorge 3 - 0 Desamparados
FT Sansinena 0 - 0 Gimnasia E.R.
FT Sol de Mayo 1 - 3 Alvarado
FT Union Sunchales 2 - 2 Defensores Belgrano VR

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage

FT Deportivo Madryn 4 - 0 Deportivo Roca
FT Ferro Gen.Pico 3 - 0 Independiente de Neuquen
FT Atletico Parana 1 - 2 Douglas Haig
FT CDJU Gualeguaychu 1 - 4 Def. Pronunciamiento

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage

FT Villa Mitre 1 - 1 Sol de Mayo
FT Alvarado 2 - 1 Union Sunchales
FT Boca Unidos 1 - 1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT Chaco For Ever 3 - 3 San Jorge
FT Desamparados 0 - 2 Huracan Las Heras
FT Defensores Belgrano VR 0 - 0 Sansinena
FT Gimnasia E.R. 3 - 2 Camioneros Buenos Aires
FT Sarmiento Resistencia 3 - 0 Deportivo Maipu

Argentina: Torneo Federal A

FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 0 Desamparados
FT Alvarado 1 - 0 Sol de Mayo
FT Deportivo Roca 0 - 1 Sansinena
FT Ferro Gen.Pico 2 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
FT Villa Mitre 3 - 1 Independiente de Neuquen
FT San Lorenzo Alem 2 - 0 Racing Cordoba
FT Camioneros Buenos Aires 0 - 0 Douglas Haig
FT Crucero del Norte 2 - 2 San Martin Formosa
FT Defensores Belgrano VR 2 - 1 Union Sunchales
FT Gimnasia E.R. 5 - 1 Atletico Parana
FT San Jorge 4 - 0 AH Zapla
FT Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 CDJU Gualeguaychu
FT Antoniana 1 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
FT Chaco For Ever 3 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Deportivo Maipu 1 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario
FT Sportivo Estudiantes 3 - 0 Huracan Las Heras

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0 Defensores Belgrano VR

Argentina: Copa Argentina

FT Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 0 Midland
FT Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT River Plate 3 - 0 Argentino de Merlo
FT Club Atletico Mitre 1 - 0 Deportivo Roca
FT Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Arsenal 2 - 0 Atlanta
FT Nueva Chicago 0 - 1 Central Cordoba
FT Sarmiento 0 - 2 All Boys
FT Talleres Cordoba 5 - 0 Laferrere
FT Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Villa Mitre
FT Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
FT Lanus 2 - 0 Huracan Las Heras
PT Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Platense
FT San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine
FT Aldosivi 0 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
PT Patronato 2 - 1 Dock Sud
FT Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Real Pilar
PT Almagro 2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
PT San Martin 3 - 2 Agropecuario

Argentina: Torneos De Verano

FT Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Aldosivi
FT Racing Montevideo 1 - 0 Rosario Central
FT Independiente 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
FT River Plate 1 - 0 Nacional
FT San Martin 1 - 2 Talleres Cordoba