Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Argentina: Superliga

FT Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Belgrano
FT Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Arsenal
FT Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Colon
FT Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Union Santa Fe
FT River Plate 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
FT Temperley 1 - 4 Defensa y Justicia
FT Racing Montevideo 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
FT San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Banfield
FT Lanus 0 - 2 Olimpo
FT Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Huracan
FT Chacarita Juniors 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
FT Tigre 1 - 1 Rosario Central
FT Independiente 1 - 1 Patronato

Argentina: Primera B Nacional

FT Deportivo Moron 0 - 1 Instituto
FT Club Atletico Mitre 0 - 0 CDJU Gualeguaychu
FT Ferro 2 - 2 Brown Adrogue
FT Boca Unidos 1 - 2 San Martin
FT Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
FT All Boys 4 - 0 Agropecuario
FT Villa Dalmine 2 - 1 Sportivo Estudiantes
FT Sarmiento 3 - 3 Santamarina
FT Quilmes 1 - 1 Nueva Chicago
FT Aldosivi 2 - 2 Flandria
FT Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
FT Atletico Rafaela 1 - 1 Almagro

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana

FT UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 Colegiales
FT Atlanta 0 - 2 Acassuso
FT CA Estudiantes 1 - 0 Barracas Central
FT Comunicaciones 3 - 0 Villa San Carlos
SP Deportivo Espanol - Sacachispas
FT San Miguel 0 - 2 Talleres (R.E)
FT Almirante Brown 0 - 1 Def. de Belgrano
FT Tristan Suarez 0 - 1 Platense
FT Fenix 0 - 1 San Telmo

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Deportivo Riestra 2 - 0 Comunicaciones
FT Def. de Belgrano 0 - 1 CA Estudiantes
FT Atlanta 0 - 1 Deportivo Espanol

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana

FT Canuelas 0 - 0 Club Lujan
FT Dock Sud 2 - 0 Sportivo Barracas
FT Def. de Cambaceres 2 - 0 San Martin Burzaco
FT Argentino de Quilmes 0 - 0 Laferrere
FT Ituzaingo 1 - 3 Excursionistas
FT Midland 1 - 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT Central Cordoba 3 - 0 Deportivo Merlo
FT Defensores Unidos 1 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
FT Berazategui 1 - 1 Sportivo Italiano

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Defensores Unidos 1 - 2 San Miguel
FT Canuelas 0 - 1 Deportivo Merlo
FT Sportivo Barracas 1 - 2 Midland

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Relegation

FT Def. de Cambaceres 1 - 0 Argentino de Merlo

Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana

FT Lugano 2 - 1 Juventud Unida S. M.
FT CSR Espanol 2 - 0 Yupanqui
FT Liniers 1 - 0 Deportivo Muniz
FT Real Pilar 0 - 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
FT Argentino de Rosario 3 - 0 Puerto Nuevo
FT Atlas 2 - 5 Central Ballester
FT General Lamadrid 2 - 0 Claypole
FT Argentino de Merlo 0 - 1 Victoriano A.

Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Leandro N. Alem 2 - 0 Atlas
PT Victoriano A. 2 - 1 General Lamadrid
FT Argentino de Rosario 0 - 1 Juventud Unida S. M.

Argentina: Torneo Federal A

FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 4 - 1 Gutierrez Mendoza
FT AH Zapla 1 - 0 Sportivo Patria
FT Antoniana 2 - 1 Deportivo Mandiyu
FT Deportivo Roca 3 - 1 Cipolletti
FT Crucero del Norte 0 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Ferro Gen.Pico 1 - 0 Sansinena
FT Sarmiento Resistencia 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Villa Mitre 2 - 1 Alvarado
FT San Jorge 0 - 0 Chaco For Ever
FT Independiente de Neuquen 1 - 0 Deportivo Madryn
FT Sportivo Las Parejas 2 - 1 Libertad de Sunchales
FT Huracan Las Heras 0 - 0 Union Aconquija
FT Desamparados 3 - 0 Juventud Unida Universitario
FT Douglas Haig 0 - 2 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Atletico Parana 2 - 2 Sportivo Belgrano
FT Def. Pronunciamiento 2 - 2 Central Cordoba
FT Union Sunchales 1 - 0 Gimnasia E.R.
FT Union Villa Krause 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Alem

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Placement Play Offs

PT Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 3 Club Atletico Mitre
PT Gimnasia y Tiro 2 - 2 Cipolletti
FT Union Sunchales 1 - 2 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Sarmiento Resistencia 2 - 0 AH Zapla

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group

FT Union Sunchales 0 - 0 Club Atletico Mitre

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Placement Play Offs

FT Villa Mitre 2 - 0 Chaco For Ever

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group

FT Gimnasia y Tiro 1 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Placement Play Offs

FT AH Zapla 0 - 0 Sarmiento Resistencia

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group

FT Agropecuario 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 0 Union Sunchales

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage

FT Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 3 Gimnasia E.R.

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage

FT Alvarado 3 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage

FT Concepcion 1 - 1 Gutierrez Mendoza
FT Def. Pronunciamiento 3 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Deportivo Maipu 2 - 1 General Belgrano
FT Deportivo Roca 3 - 1 Ferro Gen.Pico
FT Desamparados 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Alem
FT Independiente de Neuquen 1 - 0 Rivadavia
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 2 - 2 San Jorge
FT Libertad de Sunchales 0 - 2 Formosa

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage

FT Antoniana 0 - 1 Sportivo Patria
FT Deportivo Madryn 1 - 1 Agropecuario
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 1 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Union Aconquija 5 - 1 Chaco For Ever
FT Union Sunchales 3 - 1 Cipolletti
FT Union Villa Krause 0 - 0 AH Zapla
FT Club Atletico Mitre 0 - 2 Gimnasia y Tiro

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage

FT Guarani Antonio Franco 2 - 0 Libertad de Sunchales
FT Ferro Gen.Pico 1 - 1 Independiente de Neuquen

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage

FT AH Zapla 0 - 1 Club Atletico Mitre
FT Cipolletti 1 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Gimnasia y Tiro 2 - 1 Union Aconquija

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage

FT San Jorge 0 - 0 Desamparados
FT San Lorenzo Alem 3 - 1 Concepcion

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage

FT Defensores Belgrano VR 1 - 0 Alvarado

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage

FT General Belgrano 2 - 0 Deportivo Roca
FT Gimnasia E.R. 1 - 1 Def. Pronunciamiento
FT Gutierrez Mendoza 0 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario
FT Rivadavia 0 - 0 Deportivo Maipu
FT Formosa 1 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage

FT Villa Mitre 2 - 2 Union Sunchales
FT Sportivo Patria 1 - 1 Union Villa Krause
FT Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage

FT Deportivo Maipu 1 - 2 Ferro Gen.Pico
FT Desamparados 2 - 2 Gutierrez Mendoza

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage

FT Villa Mitre 0 - 0 Agropecuario
FT Union Villa Krause 1 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
FT Club Atletico Mitre 1 - 1 Sportivo Patria

Argentina: Copa Argentina

FT River Plate 3 - 0 Deportivo Moron
PT Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Rosario Central
FT Belgrano 1 - 2 Atlanta
PT Huracan 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
FT Olimpo 3 - 2 Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Banfield
FT Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
FT Sarmiento 3 - 1 Sacachispas

Argentina: Super Cup

FT Lanus 3 - 0 River Plate

Argentina: Torneos De Verano

PT Independiente 0 - 1 Racing Montevideo
FT River Plate 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
FT Estudiantes 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
PT Rosario Central 1 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
FT Banfield 4 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata

Argentina: Torneos De Verano - Play Offs

PT Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Deportivo Maipu