Asia: Asian Cup - Qualification - Third Round

FT Maldives 7 - 0 Bhutan
FT Bahrain 4 - 0 Turkmenistan
FT Yemen 2 - 1 Nepal
FT Jordan 1 - 1 Vietnam
FT Lebanon 2 - 1 Malaysia
FT Oman 1 - 0 Palestine
FT Kyrgyzstan 2 - 1 India
FT Myanmar 1 - 0 Macau
FT Philippines 2 - 1 Tajikistan
FT Afghanistan 2 - 1 Cambodia
FT Chinese Taipei 1 - 0 Singapore
FT North Korea 2 - 0 Hong Kong

Asia: Afc Champions League - Play Offs

FT Persepolis 0 - 0 Kashima Antlers
PT Suwon 1 - 3 Jeonbuk
FT Al-Sadd 2 - 2 Esteghlal F.C.

Asia: Asian Games Women - Play Offs

FT Japan W 1 - 0 China W
FT South Korea W 4 - 0 Chinese Taipei W

Asia: Afc Champions League - Play Offs

FT Jeonbuk 0 - 3 Suwon
FT Al-Duhail 1 - 0 Persepolis

Asia: Asian Games Women - Play Offs

FT Chinese Taipei W 0 - 1 China W

Asia: Afc Champions League - Play Offs

FT Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Tianjin Quanjian

Asia: Asian Games Women - Play Offs

FT South Korea W 1 - 2 Japan W

Asia: Afc Champions League - Play Offs

FT Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 3 Al-Sadd

Asia: Asian Games Women - Play Offs

FT China W 5 - 0 Thailand W
FT Japan W 2 - 1 North Korea W
PT Chinese Taipei W 1 - 0 Vietnam W
FT South Korea W 5 - 0 Hong Kong W

Asia: Asian Games Women

FT Hong Kong W 6 - 1 Tajikistan W
FT North Korea W 0 - 2 China W
FT Chinese Taipei W 7 - 0 Maldives W
FT Indonesia W 0 - 12 South Korea W
FT Japan W 7 - 0 Vietnam W

World: World Cup - Play Offs

FT France 4 - 2 Croatia
FT Belgium 2 - 0 England
FT Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
FT Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
PT Spain 1 - 2 Russia
FT Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal

World: World Cup

FT England 0 - 1 Belgium
FT Panama 1 - 2 Tunisia
FT Japan 0 - 1 Poland
FT Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia
FT Serbia 0 - 2 Brazil
FT Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica
FT Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden
FT South Korea 2 - 0 Germany
FT Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia
FT Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentina
FT Australia 0 - 2 Peru
FT Denmark 0 - 0 France
FT Iran 1 - 1 Portugal
FT Spain 2 - 2 Morocco
FT Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt
FT Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia

Asia: Afc Champions League - Play Offs

FT Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers
FT Suwon 3 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai
FT Esteghlal F.C. 3 - 1 Zob Ahan
FT Al-Duhail 4 - 1 Al Ain
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 2 Tianjin Quanjian
FT Jeonbuk 2 - 0 Buriram

Asia: Afc Champions League

FT Jeonbuk 3 - 0 Kitchee
FT Tianjin Quanjian 3 - 2 Kashiwa
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai
FT Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
FT Al Jazira 1 - 2 Al Ahli SC
FT Tractor 1 - 3 Al-Gharafa
FT Al-Duhail 1 - 0 Al Wahda
FT Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 - 1 Zob Ahan
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
FT Jeju United 0 - 1 Buriram
FT Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 Suwon
FT Sydney 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
FT Al Hilal 0 - 1 Esteghlal F.C.
FT Al Rayyan 1 - 4 Al Ain
FT Al Wasl 1 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi
FT Persepolis 1 - 0 Al-Sadd

Asia: Afc Champions League - Qualification

FT Al-Gharafa 2 - 1 Pakhtakor
FT Al Ain 2 - 0 Malkia
FT Zob Ahan 3 - 1 Aizawl
FT Shanghai SIPG 1 - 0 Chiangrai United
FT Nasaf Qarshi 5 - 1 Al-Faisaly Amman
FT Suwon 5 - 1 Thanh Hoa
FT Kashiwa 3 - 0 Muang Thong
FT Tianjin Quanjian 2 - 0 Ceres
FT Bali United 3 - 1 Tampines

Asia: Afc Cup - Play Offs

FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 0 Altyn Asyr
FT April 9 - 1 Home United

Asia: Afc Cup

FT Abahani Limited 0 - 4 Bengaluru
FT Aizawl 2 - 1 New Radiant
FT Istiqlol Dushanbe 2 - 3 Altyn Asyr
FT Alay Osh 2 - 3 Ahal
FT Benfica 3 - 0 Hwaebul
FT April 5 - 1 Hang Yuen

Asia: Afc Cup - Play Offs

FT Yangon United 3 - 2 Ceres
FT Jakarta 1 - 3 Home United
FT Al Ahed 2 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT Al-Faisaly Amman 0 - 1 Al Jazeera Amman

Asia: Afc Cup

FT Bengaluru 5 - 0 Aizawl
FT Altyn Asyr 0 - 0 Alay Osh
FT Hang Yuen 1 - 4 Benfica
FT New Radiant 5 - 1 Abahani Limited
FT Hwaebul 0 - 2 April
FT Ahal 0 - 1 Istiqlol Dushanbe
FT Bali United 1 - 3 Global
FT Thanh Hoa 3 - 3 Yangon United
FT Ceres 0 - 2 Home United

Asia: Afc Cup - Qualification - Play Offs

FT Bengaluru 5 - 0 TC Sports Club
FT Khujand 0 - 2 Ahal
FT Hwaebul 3 - 0 Erchim
FT Lao Toyota 0 - 1 Boeung Ket
FT Al Suwaiq 1 - 1 Al Quds
SP Home Utd - Lao Toyota (Lao)

Asia: East Asian Championship - Qualification - Second Stage

FT Chinese Taipei 0 - 2 North Korea
FT Mongolia 1 - 5 Hong Kong

Asia: East Asian Championship - Qualification - First Stage

FT Mongolia 1 - 1 Guam
FT Northern Mariana Islands 1 - 1 Macau

Asia: East Asian Championship

FT Japan 1 - 4 South Korea
FT China 1 - 1 North Korea

Asia: Asian Games - Play Offs

ET South Korea (U23) 2 - 1 Japan (U23)
PT Vietnam (U23) 1 - 2 United Arab Emirates (U23)
FT Bangladesh (U23) 1 - 3 North Korea (U23)
FT China (U23) 3 - 4 Saudi Arabia (U23)
FT Palestine (U23) 0 - 1 Syria (U23)
FT Uzbekistan (U23) 3 - 0 Hong Kong (U23)

Asia: Asian Games

FT Chinese Taipei (U23) 0 - 2 Laos (U23)
FT Indonesia (U23) 3 - 1 Hong Kong (U23)
FT Malaysia (U23) 2 - 3 Bahrain (U23)
FT South Korea (U23) 1 - 0 Kyrgyzstan (U23)
FT Iran (U23) 0 - 2 Myanmar (U23)
FT North Korea (U23) 3 - 0 Saudi Arabia (U23)
FT Bangladesh (U23) 1 - 0 Qatar (U23)
FT East Timor (U23) 2 - 5 Syria (U23)
FT Thailand (U23) 0 - 1 Uzbekistan (U23)
FT United Arab Emirates (U23) 1 - 2 China (U23)
FT Japan (U23) 0 - 1 Vietnam (U23)
FT Pakistan (U23) 2 - 1 Nepal (U23)

Asia: Afc Championship U23 - Play Offs

ET Vietnam (U23) 1 - 2 Uzbekistan (U23)
FT Qatar (U23) 1 - 0 South Korea (U23)

Asia: Afc Championship U23

FT South Korea (U23) 3 - 2 Australia (U23)
FT Syria (U23) 0 - 0 Vietnam (U23)
FT Iraq (U23) 1 - 0 Jordan (U23)
FT Saudi Arabia (U23) 0 - 1 Malaysia (U23)
FT Japan (U23) 3 - 1 North Korea (U23)
FT Thailand (U23) 1 - 5 Palestine (U23)
FT China (U23) 1 - 2 Qatar (U23)
FT Uzbekistan (U23) 1 - 0 Oman (U23)

Asia: Afc Championship U19 - Play Offs

FT South Korea (U19) 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia (U19)
FT Japan (U19) 2 - 0 Indonesia (U19)
ET Qatar (U19) 7 - 3 Thailand (U19)

Asia: Afc Championship U19

FT China (U19) 2 - 0 Malaysia (U19)
FT Saudi Arabia (U19) 3 - 1 Tajikistan (U19)
FT Australia (U19) 1 - 1 Jordan (U19)
FT Vietnam (U19) 1 - 3 South Korea (U19)
FT Japan (U19) 5 - 0 Iraq (U19)
FT Thailand (U19) 2 - 1 North Korea (U19)
FT Indonesia (U19) 1 - 0 United Arab Emirates (U19)
FT Qatar (U19) 4 - 0 Chinese Taipei (U19)

Asia: Afc Championship U16 - Play Offs

FT Japan (U16) 1 - 0 Tajikistan (U16)
FT South Korea (U16) 1 - 0 India (U16)
FT Indonesia (U16) 2 - 3 Australia (U16)

Asia: Afc Championship U16

FT Australia (U16) 4 - 0 Afghanistan (U16)
FT Iraq (U16) 0 - 2 South Korea (U16)
FT India (U16) 0 - 0 Indonesia (U16)
FT Iran (U16) 5 - 0 Vietnam (U16)
FT North Korea (U16) 3 - 1 Oman (U16)
FT Yemen (U16) 5 - 1 Jordan (U16)
FT Malaysia (U16) 0 - 2 Japan (U16)
FT Thailand (U16) 1 - 2 Tajikistan (U16)

Asia: Aff Championship U19 - Play Offs

FT Myanmar (U19) 3 - 4 Malaysia (U19)
FT Thailand (U19) 1 - 2 Indonesia (U19)

Asia: Aff Championship U19

FT Cambodia (U19) 2 - 1 East Timor (U19)
FT Malaysia (U19) 1 - 0 Myanmar (U19)
FT Thailand (U19) 2 - 1 Indonesia (U19)
FT Vietnam (U19) 2 - 2 Singapore (U19)
FT Laos (U19) 7 - 2 Philippines (U19)

Asia: Gulf Cup Of Nations - Play Offs

PT Oman 1 - 0 United Arab Emirates

Asia: Gulf Cup Of Nations

FT Iraq 3 - 0 Yemen
FT Qatar 1 - 1 Bahrain
FT Kuwait 0 - 0 United Arab Emirates
FT Saudi Arabia 0 - 2 Oman

Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup

FT East Timor 2 - 3 Philippines
FT Thailand 4 - 2 Indonesia
FT Laos 1 - 3 Myanmar
FT Vietnam 2 - 0 Malaysia

Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup - Qualification

FT Brunei 1 - 0 East Timor

Asia: Saff Championship - Play Offs

FT Maldives 2 - 1 India

Asia: Saff Championship

FT India 2 - 0 Maldives
FT Bangladesh 0 - 2 Nepal
FT Pakistan 3 - 0 Bhutan

Asia: Asian Cup Women - Play Offs

FT Japan W 1 - 0 Australia W
FT China W 3 - 1 Thailand W

Asia: Asian Cup Women - 5th-6th Places

FT Philippines W 0 - 5 South Korea W

Asia: Asian Cup Women

FT Japan W 1 - 1 Australia W
FT South Korea W 4 - 0 Vietnam W
FT Jordan W 1 - 8 China W
FT Thailand W 3 - 1 Philippines W

Asia: East Asian Championship Women - First Stage

FT Mongolia W 0 - 0 Macau W
FT Guam W 0 - 0 Northern Mariana Islands W

Asia: East Asian Championship Women

FT Japan W 0 - 2 North Korea W
FT South Korea W 1 - 3 China W