Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
March 28
17:30 Saudi Arabia - Iraq
Asia: Asian Cup - Qualification - Third Round
March 28
16:00 Bahrain - Singapore
16:00 Jordan - Cambodia
16:00 Maldives - Palestine
16:00 Yemen - Tajikistan
15:00 Lebanon - Hong Kong
15:00 Oman - Bhutan
14:00 Afghanistan - Vietnam
13:30 Kyrgyzstan - Macau
Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
March 28
13:00 Uzbekistan - Qatar
12:00 Iran - China
Asia: Asian Cup - Qualification - Third Round
March 28
12:00 Philippines - Nepal
11:30 Myanmar - India
Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
March 28
11:00 South Korea - Syria
10:35 Japan - Thailand
09:00 Australia - United Arab Emirates
Asia: Asian Cup - Qualification - Third Round
March 28
07:00 North Korea - Malaysia
FT Chinese Taipei 1 - 3 Turkmenistan
Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
March 23
FT Qatar 0 - 1 Iran
FT United Arab Emirates 0 - 2 Japan
FT Iraq 1 - 1 Australia
FT Syria 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
FT Thailand 0 - 3 Saudi Arabia
FT China 1 - 0 South Korea
Asia: Asian Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
October 11
FT Chinese Taipei 2 - 1 East Timor
FT Laos 1 - 1 Maldives
FT Bhutan 3 - 1 Bangladesh
Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Second Stage
March 29
FT Maldives 4 - 2 Bhutan
FT United Arab Emirates 1 - 1 Saudi Arabia
FT Iran 2 - 0 Oman
FT Iraq 1 - 0 Vietnam
FT Palestine 7 - 0 East Timor
FT Tajikistan 0 - 1 Kyrgyzstan
FT Uzbekistan 1 - 0 Bahrain
FT India 1 - 2 Turkmenistan
FT China 2 - 0 Qatar
FT Lebanon 1 - 1 Myanmar
FT Philippines 3 - 2 North Korea
AW' South Korea 3 - 0 Kuwait
FT Japan 5 - 0 Syria
FT Afghanistan 2 - 1 Singapore
FT Australia 5 - 1 Jordan
Asia: Afc Champions League
March 15
FT Shanghai SIPG 3 - 2 Urawa
FT Seoul 2 - 3 WS Wanderers
FT Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
FT Adelaide 3 - 3 Jeju United
FT Al Rayyan 3 - 1 Persepolis
FT Al-Fateh 3 - 1 Al Jazira
FT Al Wahda 2 - 2 Al Hilal
FT Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 1 Lekhwiya SC
FT Eastern AA 0 - 1 Suwon
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
FT Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 0 Muang Thong
FT Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 Brisbane
FT Al Ahli SC 2 - 2 Al Ain
FT Al Ahli Dubai 0 - 0 Al Taawon
FT Esteghlal 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT Bunyodkor 0 - 2 Zob Ahan
Asia: Afc Champions League - Qualification
February 08
FT Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 2 Brisbane
FT Al Wahda 3 - 0 Al Wehdat
PT Esteghlal 1 - 0 Al-Sadd
PT Al Jaish 0 - 1 Bunyodkor
FT Al-Fateh 1 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
FT Shanghai SIPG 3 - 0 Sukhothai
SP' Jeju Utd - Kitchee
PT Ulsan Hyundai 2 - 1 Kitchee
FT Gamba Osaka 3 - 0 Johor DT
FT Global 2 - 0 Tampines
Asia: Afc Champions League - Play Offs
November 26
FT Al Ain 1 - 1 Jeonbuk
FT Al Nasr 0 - 1 Al Jaish
FT Shandong Luneng 1 - 1 Seoul
FT Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 1 Al Hilal
Asia: Afc Cup
March 15
FT Ceres 0 - 0 Felda Utd.
FT T&T Ha Noi 4 - 0 Tampines
FT Al-Hadd 3 - 1 Safa
FT Bengaluru 2 - 1 Mohun Bagan
FT Istiqlol Dushanbe 2 - 0 Dordoi Bishkek
FT Johor DT 4 - 0 Global
FT Al Wahda 0 - 0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT Abahani Limited 0 - 2 Maziya
FT Home United 3 - 2 Than Quang Ninh
FT Boeung Ket 1 - 0 Magwe
FT Alay Osh 1 - 2 Altyn Asyr
FT April 6 - 0 Erchim
FT Al Wehdat 2 - 1 Saham
FT Al Suwaiq 0 - 0 Al Ahli
FT Al Zawraa 3 - 1 Al Jaish
FT Nejmeh SC 1 - 2 Al-Muharraq
Asia: Afc Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
February 28
FT Khosilot Parkhar 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
SP' Taipei Tatung (Tpe) - Erchim (Mon)
FT Mohun Bagan 4 - 1 Valencia
FT Home United 3 - 0 Phnom Penh
FT Lao Toyota 0 - 1 Boeung Ket
FT Al Suwaiq 3 - 1 Al Khaleel
Asia: Afc Cup - Play Offs
November 05
FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 0 Bengaluru
FT Al-Muharraq 0 - 2 Al Ahed
FT Johor DT 2 - 1 South China
Asia: Afc Cup - Qualification
August 25
FT Tertons 4 - 3 Sheikh Russel
FT Erchim 1 - 0 NagaWorld
FT Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Benfica
Asia: Afc Cup - Play Offs
May 25
FT Al-Muharraq 1 - 0 Al Faisaly Amman
FT Johor DT 7 - 2 Kaya
FT Al Wasat 0 - 1 Al Jaish
FT Kitchee 2 - 3 Bengaluru
FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 1 Al Wehdat
ET Mohun Bagan 1 - 2 Tampines
FT Al Ahed 4 - 0 Al Wahda
Asia: East Asian Championship - Qualification - Second Stage
November 12
FT Hong Kong 0 - 1 North Korea
FT Chinese Taipei 2 - 0 Guam
Asia: East Asian Championship - Qualification - First Stage
July 04
FT Chinese Taipei 3 - 2 Macau
FT Northern Mariana Islands 0 - 8 Mongolia
Asia: Afc Championship U19 - Play Offs
October 30
PT Japan (U19) 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia (U19)
FT Uzbekistan (U19) 0 - 2 Iran (U19)
FT Bahrain (U19) 0 - 1 Vietnam (U19)
Asia: Afc Championship U19
October 21
FT Australia (U19) 0 - 0 Tajikistan (U19)
FT Uzbekistan (U19) 0 - 0 China (U19)
FT Iraq (U19) 0 - 0 Vietnam (U19)
FT North Korea (U19) 1 - 3 United Arab Emirates (U19)
FT Qatar (U19) 0 - 3 Japan (U19)
FT Yemen (U19) 0 - 1 Iran (U19)
FT Bahrain (U19) 3 - 2 Thailand (U19)
FT South Korea (U19) 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia (U19)
Asia: Afc Championship U16 - Play Offs
October 02
PT Iran (U16) 0 - 1 Iraq (U16)
PT Oman (U16) 1 - 2 North Korea (U16)
FT Japan (U16) 1 - 0 United Arab Emirates (U16)
Asia: Afc Championship U16
September 23
FT North Korea (U16) 1 - 3 Uzbekistan (U16)
FT Thailand (U16) 1 - 1 Yemen (U16)
FT Oman (U16) 1 - 1 Iraq (U16)
FT South Korea (U16) 3 - 0 Malaysia (U16)
FT Australia (U16) 0 - 6 Japan (U16)
FT Vietnam (U16) 3 - 1 Kyrgyzstan (U16)
FT India (U16) 0 - 3 Iran (U16)
FT Saudi Arabia (U16) 1 - 3 United Arab Emirates (U16)
Asia: Aff Championship U19 - Play Offs
September 24
FT Australia (U19) 5 - 1 Thailand (U19)
FT Vietnam (U19) 4 - 0 East Timor (U19)
Asia: Aff Championship U19
September 20
FT Indonesia (U19) 4 - 3 Cambodia (U19)
FT Laos (U19) 1 - 2 Australia (U19)
FT Thailand (U19) 1 - 1 Myanmar (U19)
FT Malaysia (U19) 1 - 3 Vietnam (U19)
FT Singapore (U19) 0 - 2 East Timor (U19)
Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup - Play Offs
December 17
FT Thailand 2 - 0 Indonesia
Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup
November 26
FT Myanmar 1 - 0 Malaysia
FT Vietnam 2 - 1 Cambodia
FT Philippines 0 - 1 Thailand
FT Singapore 1 - 2 Indonesia
Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup - Qualification
October 21
FT Cambodia 3 - 2 East Timor
FT Laos 4 - 3 Brunei
Asia: East Asian Championship Women - Second Stage
November 14
FT South Korea W 9 - 0 Chinese Taipei W
FT Hong Kong W 1 - 0 Guam W
Asia: East Asian Championship Women - First Stage
July 03
FT Guam W 5 - 0 Northern Mariana Islands W
SP' Mongolia W - Macau W
Asia: Afc Solidarity Cup - Play Offs
November 15
FT Nepal 1 - 0 Macau
FT Laos 3 - 2 Brunei
Asia: Afc Solidarity Cup
November 09
FT Mongolia 0 - 3 Laos
FT Sri Lanka 1 - 1 Macau
FT Nepal 3 - 0 Brunei