Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Australia: A-League - Play Offs

PT Sydney 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory
FT Melbourne City 0 - 2 Perth
PT Brisbane 2 - 1 WS Wanderers

Australia: A-League

FT Perth 5 - 4 Melbourne City
FT Brisbane 4 - 3 Wellington
FT Adelaide 2 - 2 WS Wanderers
FT Sydney 2 - 0 Newcastle
FT Melbourne Victory 1 - 0 Central Coast

Australia: Npl Nsw

FT APIA Tigers 6 - 0 Parramatta Eagles
FT Sydney Utd 2 - 1 Sydney FC (U21)
FT Blacktown City 4 - 0 Sydney Olympic
FT Rockdale City Suns 0 - 2 Manly Utd
FT Hakoah Sydney 1 - 2 Wollongong Wolves
FT Sutherland Sharks 0 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Australia: Npl Victoria

FT Kingston City 2 - 0 Bulleen
FT Hume City 1 - 0 Heidelberg Utd
FT Green Gully 4 - 0 St Albans
FT Melbourne Knights 0 - 2 South Melbourne
FT Oakleigh Cannons 4 - 0 North Geelong
FT Bentleigh Greens 3 - 2 Port Melbourne Sharks
FT Pascoe Vale 1 - 0 Avondale FC

Australia: Brisbane Premier League

FT Souths United 1 - 1 Grange Thistle
FT Ipswich Knights 3 - 1 Eastern Suburbs
FT Rochedale 3 - 0 Logan Lightning
FT Albany Creek 1 - 1 Peninsula
FT Holland Park Hawks 0 - 2 Queensland Lions
FT Mitchelton 6 - 1 Capalaba

Australia: Npl Western Australia

FT Armadale 0 - 1 Perth SC
FT Cockburn City 1 - 1 Joondalup United
FT Floreat Athena 0 - 1 Bayswater
FT Inglewood Utd 1 - 3 Stirling Lions
FT Perth Glory (U21) 5 - 0 Mandurah City
FT Sorrento 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup
FT Subiaco 2 - 0 Balcatta

Australia: Npl South Australian

FT Adelaide Olympic 2 - 4 West Adelaide
FT Adelaide City 1 - 3 West Torrens
FT Adelaide Comets 1 - 1 Cumberland Utd.
FT Blue Eagles 0 - 1 Adelaide (U21)
FT Campbelltown City 1 - 0 Croydon Kings
FT Para 0 - 2 NE Metrostars

Australia: Npl Queensland

FT Brisbane (U21) 7 - 2 Sunshine Coast
FT SWQ Thunder 1 - 0 Brisbane Strikers
FT Brisbane City 4 - 1 Olympic FC
FT F.N.Q. Heat 0 - 3 Western Pride
FT Gold Coast City 2 - 2 Northern Fury
FT Redlands 1 - 2 Moreton Bay Utd

Australia: National Youth League - Grand Final

FT Melbourne City (U21) 3 - 2 Sydney FC (U21)

Australia: National Youth League

FT Melbourne City (U21) 4 - 4 Melbourne Victory (U21)
FT Perth Glory (U21) 2 - 0 Adelaide (U21)
FT Central Coast (U21) 0 - 3 Sydney FC (U21)
FT FFA Centre of Excellence (U21) 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets (U21)

Australia: Npl Tasmania

FT South Hobart 4 - 1 Clarence Utd.
FT Olympia Warriors 3 - 0 Kingborough Lions
FT Northern Rangers 2 - 3 Launceston
FT Hobart Zebras 3 - 2 Devonport

Australia: Capital Territory

FT Gungahlin 2 - 0 Monaro Panthers
FT Belconnen United 1 - 2 Canberra Olympic
FT Riverina 1 - 2 Tuggeranong Utd
FT Woden Weston 2 - 4 Canberra FC
FT FFA Centre of Excellence 2 - 0 Cooma

Australia: Northern Nsw

FT Newcastle Jets (U21) 5 - 0 Lake Macquarie
FT Broadmeadow 3 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud
FT Hamilton Olympic 1 - 0 Edgeworth E.
FT Lambton J. 2 - 2 Charlestown City Blues
FT Valentine 2 - 2 Maitland

Australia: W-League - Play Offs

FT Perth W 0 - 2 Melbourne City W

Australia: W-League

FT WS Wanderers W 0 - 1 Perth W
FT Adelaide W 5 - 2 Sydney W
FT Canberra W 5 - 1 Melbourne Victory W
FT Newcastle W 0 - 2 Melbourne City W

Top Menu

Online Poll

Bet365 Live Odds

Flag Counter

Bookie Reviews