Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Australia: A-League - Play Offs

09:50 Sydney - Perth
PT Brisbane 2 - 1 WS Wanderers

Australia: A-League

FT Perth 5 - 4 Melbourne City
FT Brisbane 4 - 3 Wellington
FT Adelaide 2 - 2 WS Wanderers
FT Sydney 2 - 0 Newcastle
FT Melbourne Victory 1 - 0 Central Coast

Australia: A-League - Play Offs

Australia: Npl Nsw

09:00 Blacktown City - Manly Utd
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rockdale City Suns
08:30 Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves
FT Sydney FC (U21) 0 - 4 Sydney Utd
FT Parramatta Eagles 1 - 3 APIA Tigers

Australia: Npl Nsw - Play Offs

Australia: Npl Victoria

09:00 Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons
08:00 Green Gully - Melbourne Knights
05:00 Avondale FC - Kingston City
05:00 North Geelong - St Albans
FT Port Melbourne Sharks 0 - 3 Bulleen
FT Pascoe Vale 1 - 1 Heidelberg Utd

Australia: Npl Victoria - Play Offs

Australia: Brisbane Premier League

09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Mitchelton
09:00 Queensland Lions - Grange Thistle
09:00 Souths United - Capalaba
08:30 Rochedale - Albany Creek
08:15 Holland Park Hawks - Logan Lightning

Australia: Brisbane Premier League - Play Offs

Australia: Npl Western Australia

11:00 Joondalup United - Perth SC
07:00 Armadale - Bayswater
07:00 Cockburn City - Inglewood Utd
07:00 ECU Joondalup - Mandurah City
07:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento
07:00 Subiaco - Perth Glory (U21)

Australia: Npl Western Australia - Play Offs

Australia: Npl South Australian

09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City
05:30 Croydon Kings - Adelaide (U21)
05:30 Cumberland Utd. - Campbelltown City
05:30 West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets
05:30 West Torrens - Para

Australia: Npl South Australian - Play Offs

Australia: Npl Queensland

PP Northern Fury - Brisbane (U21)
08:30 Brisbane City - F.N.Q. Heat
08:30 Gold Coast City - Olympic FC
07:00 SWQ Thunder - Western Pride
FT Redlands 0 - 4 Brisbane Strikers

Australia: Npl Queensland - Play Offs

Australia: National Youth League - Grand Final

FT Melbourne City (U21) 3 - 2 Sydney FC (U21)

Australia: National Youth League

FT Melbourne City (U21) 4 - 4 Melbourne Victory (U21)
FT Perth Glory (U21) 2 - 0 Adelaide (U21)
FT Central Coast (U21) 0 - 3 Sydney FC (U21)
FT FFA Centre of Excellence (U21) 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets (U21)

Australia: Npl Tasmania

FT Olympia Warriors 1 - 1 Hobart Zebras
FT South Hobart 7 - 1 Launceston
FT Northern Rangers 0 - 1 Kingborough Lions
FT Clarence Utd. 0 - 5 Devonport

Australia: Npl Tasmania - Play Offs

Australia: Capital Territory

05:00 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin
05:00 Tuggeranong Utd - Riverina
FT Cooma 1 - 7 Canberra Olympic
FT Belconnen United 2 - 4 Canberra FC
FT FFA Centre of Excellence 3 - 1 Woden Weston

Australia: Capital Territory - Play Offs

Australia: Capital Territory

Australia: Northern Nsw

09:30 Edgeworth E. - Charlestown City Blues
04:30 Newcastle Jets (U21) - Valentine
FT Maitland 1 - 0 Weston Bears
FT Adamstown Rosebud 0 - 0 Broadmeadow
FT Lake Macquarie 0 - 4 Lambton J.

Australia: Northern Nsw - Play Offs

Australia: National Premier Leagues Play Offs

Australia: Ffa Cup

Australia: W-League - Play Offs

FT Perth W 0 - 2 Melbourne City W

Australia: W-League

FT WS Wanderers W 0 - 1 Perth W
FT Adelaide W 5 - 2 Sydney W
FT Canberra W 5 - 1 Melbourne Victory W
FT Newcastle W 0 - 2 Melbourne City W