Australia: A-League
March 25
08:50 Brisbane - Melbourne Victory
06:35 Central Coast - Adelaide
FT WS Wanderers 3 - 1 Melbourne City
FT Wellington 3 - 3 Perth
Australia: A-League - Play Offs
May 01
FT Adelaide 3 - 1 WS Wanderers
FT Melbourne City 2 - 0 Perth
FT Brisbane 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory
Australia: Npl Nsw
March 25
08:45 Sydney FC (U21) - Sydney Olympic
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - APIA Tigers
04:00 Hakoah Sydney - Sydney Utd
FT Manly Utd 5 - 3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT Parramatta Eagles 1 - 3 Wollongong Wolves
Australia: Npl Nsw - Play Offs
September 11
FT Blacktown City 3 - 0 Sydney Utd
FT Manly Utd 0 - 5 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Australia: Npl Nsw
August 14
FT APIA Tigers 4 - 1 Sutherland Sharks
FT Blacktown Spartans 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic
FT Hakoah Sydney 1 - 3 Sydney Utd
FT Manly Utd 0 - 0 Blacktown City
FT Rockdale City Suns 3 - 2 Parramatta Eagles
FT Wollongong Wolves 0 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Australia: Npl Victoria
March 25
09:00 Hume City - Bulleen
07:00 Green Gully - Heidelberg Utd
04:00 North Geelong - Avondale FC
FT Melbourne Knights 4 - 0 Port Melbourne Sharks
FT Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 0 South Melbourne
FT Bentleigh Greens 3 - 0 St Albans
FT Pascoe Vale 2 - 0 Kingston City
Australia: Npl Victoria - Play Offs
September 11
FT South Melbourne 3 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons
Australia: Brisbane Premier League
March 25
PP Souths United - Eastern Suburbs
05:45 Capalaba - Peninsula
05:45 Rochedale - Grange Thistle
FT Holland Park Hawks 5 - 0 Ipswich Knights
FT Mitchelton 2 - 1 Logan Lightning
FT Albany Creek 2 - 3 Queensland Lions
Australia: Brisbane Premier League - Play Offs
September 17
FT Queensland Lions 4 - 0 Mitchelton
FT Holland Park Hawks 2 - 0 Peninsula
Australia: Npl Western Australia
March 25
07:00 Balcatta - Subiaco
07:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento
07:00 Joondalup United - Cockburn City
07:00 Mandurah City - Perth Glory (U21)
07:00 Perth SC - Armadale
Australia: Npl Western Australia - Play Offs
September 10
FT Perth SC 1 - 0 Inglewood Utd
ET ECU Joondalup 5 - 4 Floreat Athena
Australia: Npl South Australian
March 18
FT Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Campbelltown City
FT Croydon Kings 0 - 1 Adelaide Comets
FT NE Metrostars 1 - 1 Adelaide City
FT Para 2 - 1 Adelaide (U21)
FT West Adelaide 2 - 2 Cumberland Utd.
FT West Torrens 0 - 0 Adelaide Olympic
Australia: Npl South Australian - Play Offs
September 10
FT Adelaide City 0 - 1 Campbelltown City
FT West Torrens 2 - 1 Blue Eagles
Australia: Npl Queensland
March 25
08:30 F.N.Q. Heat - Moreton Bay Utd
08:30 Gold Coast City - Brisbane Strikers
06:10 Brisbane (U21) - SWQ Thunder
05:00 Redlands - Northern Fury
FT Brisbane City 2 - 2 Western Pride
Australia: Npl Queensland - Play Offs
September 03
FT F.N.Q. Heat 2 - 3 Redlands
Australia: National Youth League - Grand Final
January 28
FT Melbourne City (U21) 3 - 2 Sydney FC (U21)
Australia: National Youth League
January 22
FT Melbourne City (U21) 4 - 4 Melbourne Victory (U21)
FT Perth Glory (U21) 2 - 0 Adelaide (U21)
FT Central Coast (U21) 0 - 3 Sydney FC (U21)
FT FFA Centre of Excellence (U21) 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets (U21)
Australia: Npl Tasmania
March 25
45' Kingborough Lions 1 - 2 Devonport
FT Hobart Zebras 3 - 0 South Hobart
FT Clarence Utd. 0 - 0 Northern Rangers
Australia: Npl Tasmania - Play Offs
September 10
FT Devonport 2 - 6 South Hobart
FT Hobart Zebras 4 - 0 Somerset
FT Kingborough Lions 2 - 1 Launceston
Australia: Npl Tasmania
August 20
FT Clarence Utd. 2 - 4 Northern Rangers
FT Hobart Zebras 5 - 0 Launceston
FT Kingborough Lions 1 - 1 South Hobart
FT Olympia Warriors 1 - 4 Devonport
Australia: Capital Territory - Play Offs
September 11
FT Canberra Olympic 3 - 0 Canberra FC
Australia: Capital Territory
August 25
FT Tuggeranong Utd 0 - 4 FFA Centre of Excellence
FT Canberra FC 2 - 3 Gungahlin
FT Belconnen United 5 - 0 Woden Weston
FT Canberra Olympic 4 - 0 Monaro Panthers
Australia: Northern Nsw
March 25
08:00 Broadmeadow - Valentine
07:00 Edgeworth E. - Adamstown Rosebud
PP Newcastle Jets (U21) - Maitland
FT Hamilton Olympic 2 - 3 Lambton J.
FT Weston Bears 2 - 2 Lake Macquarie
Australia: Northern Nsw - Play Offs
September 04
FT Edgeworth E. 2 - 1 Broadmeadow
Australia: Northern Nsw
August 14
FT Adamstown Rosebud 1 - 3 Edgeworth E.
FT Charlestown City Blues 0 - 3 Hamilton Olympic
FT Maitland 0 - 2 Broadmeadow
FT Valentine 0 - 2 Newcastle Jets (U21)
FT Lambton J. 4 - 1 Weston Bears
Australia: National Premier Leagues Play Offs
October 02
FT Sydney Utd 4 - 1 Edgeworth E.
FT Perth SC 6 - 1 Devonport
FT Brisbane Strikers 3 - 2 Canberra Olympic
Australia: Ffa Cup
November 30
FT Melbourne City 1 - 0 Sydney
FT Bentleigh Greens 0 - 2 Melbourne Victory
FT Canberra Olympic 1 - 0 Green Gully
FT Edgeworth E. 1 - 5 WS Wanderers
FT Blacktown City 3 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT Brisbane 0 - 2 Perth
FT Devonport 1 - 0 Lambton J.
FT Melbourne Knights 2 - 1 Cockburn City
Australia: W-League - Play Offs
February 12
FT Perth W 0 - 2 Melbourne City W
Australia: W-League
January 29
FT WS Wanderers W 0 - 1 Perth W
FT Adelaide W 5 - 2 Sydney W
FT Canberra W 5 - 1 Melbourne Victory W
FT Newcastle W 0 - 2 Melbourne City W