Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

FT Austria Wien 2 - 0 AC Wolfsberger
FT Polten 0 - 1 LASK Linz
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Salzburg

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

FT Admira 3 - 2 Innsbruck
FT Altach 3 - 1 Hartberg
FT Mattersburg 1 - 0 Rapid Wien

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

FT Salzburg 2 - 1 LASK Linz
FT AC Wolfsberger 4 - 0 Polten
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 3 Austria Wien

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

FT Altach 2 - 2 Admira
FT Hartberg 2 - 1 Mattersburg
FT Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Innsbruck

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

FT Austria Wien 1 - 2 Salzburg
FT LASK Linz 3 - 0 AC Wolfsberger
FT Polten 0 - 1 Sturm Graz

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

FT Admira 3 - 4 Rapid Wien
FT Mattersburg 0 - 0 Altach
FT Innsbruck 1 - 0 Hartberg

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

FT Sturm Graz 2 - 3 LASK Linz
FT AC Wolfsberger 2 - 1 Salzburg
FT Polten 1 - 2 Austria Wien

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

FT Altach 1 - 4 Innsbruck
FT Mattersburg 1 - 1 Admira
FT Rapid Wien 3 - 4 Hartberg

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

FT Austria Wien 2 - 2 Polten
FT LASK Linz 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
FT Salzburg 3 - 1 AC Wolfsberger

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

FT Admira 0 - 2 Mattersburg
FT Hartberg 2 - 4 Rapid Wien
FT Innsbruck 0 - 4 Altach

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

FT Austria Wien 2 - 2 LASK Linz
FT Polten 1 - 1 Salzburg
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 2 AC Wolfsberger

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

FT Admira 2 - 1 Hartberg
FT Altach 2 - 2 Rapid Wien
FT Mattersburg 3 - 1 Innsbruck

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

FT Salzburg 3 - 1 Sturm Graz
FT LASK Linz 0 - 0 Polten

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

FT Hartberg 0 - 1 Altach
FT Innsbruck 1 - 3 Admira

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga

FT AC Wolfsberger 2 - 2 Admira
FT Altach 1 - 2 LASK Linz
FT Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Hartberg
FT Polten 0 - 1 Mattersburg
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Austria Wien
FT Innsbruck 0 - 2 Salzburg

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation

FT Polten 1 - 1 Wiener Neustadt

Austria: 2. Liga

FT Wattens 3 - 1 Amstetten
FT Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 0 Lafnitz
FT Austria Lustenau 0 - 0 Ried
FT BW Linz 0 - 5 FK Austria Vienna (A)
FT FC Juniors 4 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr
FT Floridsdorfer AC 3 - 0 Liefering
FT Wiener Neustadt 0 - 0 Kapfenberg
FT Innsbruck (A) 1 - 1 Horn

Austria: Regionalliga East

FT Admira (A) 4 - 0 St. Polten (A)
FT Leobendorf 1 - 1 Bruck Leitha
FT Stadlau 3 - 1 Schwechat
FT Mauerwerk 2 - 0 SK Rapid Vienna (A)
FT Wiener Sportklub 2 - 0 Marchfeld
FT Mattersburg (A) 2 - 1 Wiener Linien
FT Parndorf 0 - 3 Ebreichsdorf
FT Traiskirchen 2 - 4 Neusiedl

Austria: Regionalliga Central

FT Union Gurten 2 - 2 Sturm Graz (A)
FT AC Wolfsberger (A) 5 - 0 Stadl Paura
FT WSC Wels 1 - 2 Bad Gleichenberg
FT Allerheiligen 3 - 2 Grazer
FT Weiz 1 - 2 Lendorf
FT Vocklamarkt 0 - 0 Deutschlandsberger
FT Volkermarkt 0 - 1 Kalsdorf
FT Wels 0 - 5 Gleisdorf

Austria: Regionalliga West

FT Kitzbuhel 0 - 1 Altach (A)
FT Dornbirn 3 - 1 Schwaz
FT Hohenems 1 - 3 Langenegg
FT Johann 0 - 0 Seekirchen
FT Kufstein 2 - 0 Reichenau
FT Saalfelden 1 - 2 Wals-Grunau
FT SV Worgl 5 - 0 Bischofshofen
FT USK Anif 3 - 3 Grodig

Austria: Ofb Cup

FT Salzburg 2 - 0 Rapid Wien
FT LASK Linz 6 - 0 Polten
FT Grazer 2 - 1 Austria Wien
FT Ried 1 - 2 Wiener Neustadt
FT Hartberg 4 - 3 Innsbruck

Austria: Bundesliga Women

FT St. Polten W 5 - 0 Kleinmunchen W
FT Sturm Graz W 4 - 1 Altenmarkt W
FT Bergheim W 6 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck W
FT Vorderland W 3 - 3 Sudburgenland W
FT Neulengbach W 4 - 0 Landhaus W