Belgium: Jupiler League

FT Oostende 1 - 2 Genk
FT Kortrijk 2 - 1 Standard Liege
FT St. Truiden 0 - 3 Antwerp
FT Anderlecht 1 - 0 Gent
FT Waregem 0 - 4 Charleroi
FT Club Brugge KV 4 - 2 Mouscron
FT Eupen 1 - 0 Waasland Beveren
FT Lokeren 2 - 0 KV Mechelen

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Oostende 3 - 1 Genk

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Anderlecht 3 - 2 Oostende
FT Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 Gent
FT Waregem 2 - 2 Charleroi

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT KSV Roeselare 3 - 2 Eupen
FT Lokeren 1 - 1 Genk
FT Mouscron 0 - 1 Kortrijk
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 3 Waasland Beveren
FT Standard Liege 2 - 0 Lierse
FT St. Truiden 7 - 0 KV Mechelen

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Charleroi 1 - 3 Anderlecht
FT Gent 5 - 2 Waregem
FT Oostende 2 - 1 Club Brugge KV

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT Eupen 2 - 0 Mouscron
FT Genk 3 - 1 KSV Roeselare
FT Kortrijk 4 - 4 Lokeren
FT KV Mechelen 1 - 0 St. Gilloise
FT Lierse 1 - 3 St. Truiden
FT Waasland Beveren 1 - 3 Standard Liege

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Club Brugge KV 1 - 1 Anderlecht
FT Gent 1 - 1 Charleroi

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT Waasland Beveren 3 - 2 Lierse
FT Eupen 3 - 2 Kortrijk
FT KSV Roeselare 2 - 3 Lokeren
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 4 St. Truiden

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Waregem 3 - 1 Oostende

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT Standard Liege 2 - 0 KV Mechelen
FT Genk 2 - 1 Eupen

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Anderlecht 2 - 0 Waregem
FT Oostende 4 - 3 Gent

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT St. Truiden 1 - 0 Standard Liege

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Charleroi 1 - 3 Club Brugge KV
FT Gent 0 - 0 Anderlecht

Belgium: Proximus League

FT Leuven 3 - 1 St. Gilloise
FT Lierse 2 - 1 Tubize
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 2 - 3 Cercle Brugge KSV
FT Westerlo 0 - 0 KSV Roeselare

Belgium: Proximus League - Relegation

FT Cercle Brugge KSV 1 - 1 Tubize
FT Leuven 1 - 0 Lommel United

Belgium: Proximus League - Promotion

FT KSV Roeselare 1 - 2 Antwerp

Belgium: First Amateur Division

FT K. Berchem Sport 1 - 3 ASV Geel
FT Dender 1 - 1 Chatelet
FT Heist 2 - 1 Knokke
FT Lommel SK 2 - 1 Aalst
FT Oosterzonen 0 - 1 Deinze
FT Patro Eisden 0 - 2 Hamme
FT Seraing 2 - 0 Virton
FT Oudenaarde 1 - 1 Dessel

Belgium: First Amateur Division - Promotion Group

FT Beerschot Wilrijk 2 - 2 Heist
FT Dessel 0 - 0 Virton

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff

FT La Louviere 1 - 5 Hamoir
FT La Calamine 2 - 2 Solieres Sport
FT RFC Liege 3 - 0 Sprimont-Comblain
FT Entente Durbuy 1 - 3 Walhain
FT Meux 1 - 1 Wallonne Ciney
FT OC Charleroi 2 - 2 Rebecquoise
FT RWDM 47 2 - 1 Acren

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A

FT Boom 4 - 0 Pepingen
FT Gullegem 3 - 3 KRC Harelbeke
FT Petegem 1 - 1 Ronse
FT Westhoek 2 - 0 Mandel United
FT Bornem 2 - 0 Temse
FT Saint Eloois 1 - 1 Londerzeel
FT Sint Niklaas 4 - 0 KRC Gent
FT Olsa Brakel 1 - 1 Torhout

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B

FT Spouwen-Mopertingen 1 - 0 Hoogstraten
FT Cappellen 1 - 1 City Pirates
FT Duffel 2 - 1 Vosselaar
FT Overijse 3 - 1 Wijgmaal
FT Hades 5 - 1 Bocholter
FT Lenaarts 3 - 3 Tienen
FT Tessenderlo 2 - 0 K. FC Turnhout
FT Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 1 Hasselt

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs

FT RFC Liege 1 - 2 Aalst

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs

FT K. Berchem Sport 1 - 1 Knokke

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs

FT Aalst 1 - 0 KRC Gent
PT Olsa Brakel 3 - 2 Tessenderlo
FT RFC Liege 2 - 1 OC Charleroi

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Relegation

FT Bornem 1 - 4 Tienen

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs

FT Knokke 1 - 2 K. Berchem Sport

Belgium: Belgian Cup

FT Club Brugge KV 5 - 1 Charleroi
PT Genk 4 - 3 Waasland Beveren
FT Oostende 2 - 3 Standard Liege
FT Kortrijk 4 - 1 Gent
FT Westerlo 0 - 1 Anderlecht
FT Eupen 3 - 2 Boom
FT Lokeren 2 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk

Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification

FT Aalst 1 - 2 RFC Liege
FT ASV Geel 3 - 0 Duffel
FT Knokke 2 - 5 Heist
FT Leuven 8 - 0 K. FC Turnhout
FT Westerlo 4 - 0 Toekomst Menen
FT Wijgmaal 0 - 1 Bocholter
FT KSV Roeselare 3 - 1 Waltwilder
FT Lommel SK 2 - 0 Dessel
FT Oosterzonen 2 - 3 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Overijse 2 - 3 Entente Durbuy
PT Oudenaarde 3 - 4 Tubize
PT RWD Molenbeek 1 - 2 UR La Louviere
FT KE Wervik 2 - 3 Boom
FT Lenaarts 0 - 2 Lierse
FT Tilleur 1 - 4 St. Gilloise
ET Cercle Brugge KSV 3 - 1 Temse

Belgium: Super Cup

FT Anderlecht 2 - 1 Waregem

Belgium: Super League Women

FT Gent W 3 - 1 St. Liege W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 10 - 0 Heist W
FT Leuven W 3 - 1 Genk W

Belgium: 1st National Women

FT Melsele W 1 - 0 St. Liege 2 W
FT Famkes Merkem W 3 - 4 Aalst W
FT Femina Woluwe W 1 - 0 Moldavo W
FT Gent (II) W 1 - 0 Tongeren W
FT Tienen W 0 - 2 Zulte Waregem W
FT Massenhoven W 0 - 3 SG-Tertre Hautrage W
FT Wuustwezel W 4 - 4 GBA Kontich W

Belgium: Belgian Cup Women

FT Genk W 5 - 0 Aalst W
FT Leuven W 8 - 0 Leuven (II) W
FT GBA Kontich W 5 - 0 Femina Woluwe W
FT Gent W 3 - 1 Gent (II) W
FT Heist W 1 - 0 Louwel W
FT St. Liege W 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem W
FT Chastre W 0 - 4 Club Brugge W
FT St. Liege 2 W 3 - 0 Sterrebeek W
FT Veltlem W 0 - 4 Moldavo (II) W