Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Belgium: Jupiler League

FT Standard Liege 2 - 1 Lokeren
FT Charleroi 1 - 2 Club Brugge KV
FT Gent 0 - 1 Waregem
FT Waasland Beveren 1 - 2 Anderlecht
FT KV Mechelen 2 - 0 St. Truiden
FT Mouscron 3 - 2 Eupen
FT Genk 1 - 1 Oostende
FT Antwerp 3 - 0 Kortrijk

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Oostende 3 - 1 Genk

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Anderlecht 3 - 2 Oostende
FT Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 Gent
FT Waregem 2 - 2 Charleroi

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT KSV Roeselare 3 - 2 Eupen
FT Lokeren 1 - 1 Genk
FT Mouscron 0 - 1 Kortrijk
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 3 Waasland Beveren
FT Standard Liege 2 - 0 Lierse
FT St. Truiden 7 - 0 KV Mechelen

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Charleroi 1 - 3 Anderlecht
FT Gent 5 - 2 Waregem
FT Oostende 2 - 1 Club Brugge KV

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT Eupen 2 - 0 Mouscron
FT Genk 3 - 1 KSV Roeselare
FT Kortrijk 4 - 4 Lokeren
FT KV Mechelen 1 - 0 St. Gilloise
FT Lierse 1 - 3 St. Truiden
FT Waasland Beveren 1 - 3 Standard Liege

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Club Brugge KV 1 - 1 Anderlecht
FT Gent 1 - 1 Charleroi

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT Waasland Beveren 3 - 2 Lierse
FT Eupen 3 - 2 Kortrijk
FT KSV Roeselare 2 - 3 Lokeren
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 4 St. Truiden

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Waregem 3 - 1 Oostende

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT Standard Liege 2 - 0 KV Mechelen
FT Genk 2 - 1 Eupen

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Anderlecht 2 - 0 Waregem
FT Oostende 4 - 3 Gent

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT St. Truiden 1 - 0 Standard Liege

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Charleroi 1 - 3 Club Brugge KV
FT Gent 0 - 0 Anderlecht

Belgium: Proximus League

FT Westerlo 4 - 0 KSV Roeselare
FT Leuven 1 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Lierse 2 - 1 St. Gilloise
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 4 - 0 Tubize

Belgium: Proximus League - Relegation

FT Cercle Brugge KSV 1 - 1 Tubize
FT Leuven 1 - 0 Lommel United

Belgium: Proximus League - Promotion

FT KSV Roeselare 1 - 2 Antwerp

Belgium: First Amateur Division

FT Aalst 4 - 2 Seraing
FT Chatelet 1 - 1 Oosterzonen
FT Knokke 0 - 0 Hamme
FT ASV Geel 1 - 3 Heist
FT Lommel SK 4 - 0 Dender
FT Patro Eisden 1 - 3 Dessel
FT Virton 0 - 3 Deinze
FT Oudenaarde 3 - 1 K. Berchem Sport

Belgium: First Amateur Division - Promotion Group

FT Beerschot Wilrijk 2 - 2 Heist
FT Dessel 0 - 0 Virton

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff

FT Waremme 3 - 4 OC Charleroi
FT Acren 1 - 0 Sprimont-Comblain
FT Hamoir 0 - 3 RFC Liege
FT Rebecquoise 1 - 0 La Calamine
FT Solieres Sport 3 - 1 Meux
FT Walhain 3 - 1 UR La Louviere
AW RWS Bruxelles 0 - 5 Entente Durbuy
FT Wallonne Ciney 2 - 2 RWD Molenbeek

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A

FT KRC Harelbeke 2 - 0 Bornem
FT Londerzeel 1 - 2 Gullegem
FT Olsa Brakel 0 - 4 Boom
FT Pepingen 1 - 3 Saint Eloois
FT KRC Gent 2 - 3 Westhoek
FT Temse 3 - 0 Ronse
FT Izegem 0 - 2 Petegem
FT Torhout 1 - 1 Sint Niklaas

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B

FT Tienen 3 - 0 Overijse
FT Vosselaar 2 - 0 Bocholter
FT Wijgmaal 2 - 0 Tessenderlo
FT City Pirates 2 - 4 Spouwen-Mopertingen
FT Hasselt 1 - 4 Cappellen
FT Hoogstraten 0 - 3 Duffel
FT K. FC Turnhout 0 - 1 Hades
FT Lenaarts 1 - 1 Zwarte Leeuw

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs

FT RFC Liege 1 - 2 Aalst

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs

FT K. Berchem Sport 1 - 1 Knokke

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs

FT Aalst 1 - 0 KRC Gent
PT Olsa Brakel 3 - 2 Tessenderlo
FT RFC Liege 2 - 1 OC Charleroi

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Relegation

FT Bornem 1 - 4 Tienen

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs

FT Knokke 1 - 2 K. Berchem Sport

Belgium: Belgian Cup

FT Charleroi 4 - 0 UR La Louviere
FT Standard Liege 4 - 0 Heist
FT Westerlo 0 - 1 Anderlecht
FT ASV Geel 2 - 3 Gent
FT Eupen 3 - 2 Boom
FT KSV Roeselare 1 - 5 Club Brugge KV
FT Lokeren 2 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 0 - 1 Genk
FT KV Mechelen 3 - 0 Bocholter
FT Lommel SK 1 - 2 Waasland Beveren
FT Mouscron 3 - 1 Tubize
FT Oostende 3 - 1 St. Gilloise
FT RFC Liege 2 - 3 Waregem
FT Antwerp 2 - 0 Lierse
ET St. Truiden 4 - 2 Leuven
FT Kortrijk 5 - 3 Entente Durbuy

Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification

FT Aalst 1 - 2 RFC Liege
FT ASV Geel 3 - 0 Duffel
FT Knokke 2 - 5 Heist
FT Leuven 8 - 0 K. FC Turnhout
FT Westerlo 4 - 0 Toekomst Menen
FT Wijgmaal 0 - 1 Bocholter
FT KSV Roeselare 3 - 1 Waltwilder
FT Lommel SK 2 - 0 Dessel
FT Oosterzonen 2 - 3 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Overijse 2 - 3 Entente Durbuy
PT Oudenaarde 3 - 4 Tubize
PT RWD Molenbeek 1 - 2 UR La Louviere
FT KE Wervik 2 - 3 Boom
FT Lenaarts 0 - 2 Lierse
FT Tilleur 1 - 4 St. Gilloise
ET Cercle Brugge KSV 3 - 1 Temse

Belgium: Belgian Cup

PT Oostende 3 - 4 Waregem

Belgium: Super Cup

FT Anderlecht 2 - 1 Waregem

Belgium: Super League Women

FT Genk W 7 - 1 Heist W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 5 - 2 Gent W
FT Leuven W 1 - 0 St. Liege W

Belgium: Super League Women

FT Genk W 1 - 0 Leuven W
FT Heist W 0 - 2 Gent W
FT Tienen W 0 - 17 St. Liege W

Belgium: 1st National Women

FT St. Liege 2 W 1 - 3 Gent (II) W
FT Tongeren W 0 - 1 Femina Woluwe W
FT Aalst W 10 - 0 Tienen W
FT Massenhoven W 5 - 2 Famkes Merkem W
FT Moldavo W 2 - 4 GBA Kontich W
FT SG-Tertre Hautrage W 2 - 1 Melsele W
FT Zulte Waregem W 1 - 1 Wuustwezel W

Belgium: Belgian Cup Women

FT Wolvertem Merchtem W 1 - 3 Femina Woluwe W
FT Chastre W 3 - 1 Tienen W
FT Beveren W 1 - 2 Louwel W
FT Cerkelladies Brugge W 1 - 10 GBA Kontich W
PT Club Brugge W 2 - 1 Tongeren W
FT Famkes Merkem W 3 - 1 Mechelen W
FT Gent (II)I W 2 - 4 Gent (II) W
FT Massenhoven W 4 - 3 Egem W
PT Melsele W 1 - 2 Maria-ter-Heide W
FT Sottegem W 2 - 4 Aalst W
FT St. Liege W 3 - 0 Sterrebeek W
FT Veltlem W 0 - 4 Moldavo (II) W
FT Zulte Waregem W 4 - 0 Zwevezele W
FT Leuven (II) W 1 - 0 SG-Tertre Hautrage W
FT SG-Tertre Hautrage (II) W 1 - 4 Moldavo W
FT Wuustwezel W 8 - 3 Ruddervoorde W

Belgium: Belgian Cup Women

FT RSC Anderlecht W 1 - 3 Gent W
FT St. Liege W 4 - 0 Club Brugge W

Top Menu