Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Belgium: Jupiler League

19:00 Lokeren - Gent
17:00 Club Brugge KV - Waasland Beveren
13:30 Waregem - Genk
FT Standard Liege 0 - 0 Oostende
FT Eupen 0 - 1 Antwerp
FT Kortrijk 3 - 2 St. Truiden
FT Mouscron 1 - 2 Anderlecht
FT Charleroi 2 - 0 KV Mechelen

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Oostende 3 - 1 Genk

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Anderlecht 3 - 2 Oostende
FT Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 Gent
FT Waregem 2 - 2 Charleroi

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT KSV Roeselare 3 - 2 Eupen
FT Lokeren 1 - 1 Genk
FT Mouscron 0 - 1 Kortrijk
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 3 Waasland Beveren
FT Standard Liege 2 - 0 Lierse
FT St. Truiden 7 - 0 KV Mechelen

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Charleroi 1 - 3 Anderlecht
FT Gent 5 - 2 Waregem
FT Oostende 2 - 1 Club Brugge KV

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT Eupen 2 - 0 Mouscron
FT Genk 3 - 1 KSV Roeselare
FT Kortrijk 4 - 4 Lokeren
FT KV Mechelen 1 - 0 St. Gilloise
FT Lierse 1 - 3 St. Truiden
FT Waasland Beveren 1 - 3 Standard Liege

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Club Brugge KV 1 - 1 Anderlecht
FT Gent 1 - 1 Charleroi

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT Waasland Beveren 3 - 2 Lierse
FT Eupen 3 - 2 Kortrijk
FT KSV Roeselare 2 - 3 Lokeren
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 4 St. Truiden

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Waregem 3 - 1 Oostende

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT Standard Liege 2 - 0 KV Mechelen
FT Genk 2 - 1 Eupen

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Anderlecht 2 - 0 Waregem
FT Oostende 4 - 3 Gent

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

FT St. Truiden 1 - 0 Standard Liege

Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group

FT Charleroi 1 - 3 Club Brugge KV
FT Gent 0 - 0 Anderlecht

Belgium: Proximus League

15:00 St. Gilloise - Tubize
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 1 - 2 Leuven
FT KSV Roeselare 2 - 1 Westerlo
FT Lierse 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge KSV

Belgium: Proximus League - Relegation

FT Cercle Brugge KSV 1 - 1 Tubize
FT Leuven 1 - 0 Lommel United

Belgium: Proximus League - Promotion

FT KSV Roeselare 1 - 2 Antwerp

Belgium: First Amateur Division

14:00 Hamme - K. Berchem Sport
13:30 Aalst - Patro Eisden
FT ASV Geel 4 - 0 Chatelet
FT Deinze 1 - 0 Knokke
FT Heist 2 - 1 Dender
FT Oosterzonen 2 - 2 Oudenaarde
FT Virton 2 - 1 Lommel SK
FT Dessel 3 - 2 Seraing

Belgium: First Amateur Division - Promotion Group

FT Beerschot Wilrijk 2 - 2 Heist
FT Dessel 0 - 0 Virton

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff

14:00 La Calamine - RFC Liege
13:30 Acren - Walhain
13:30 Rebecquoise - Solieres Sport
FT Entente Durbuy 0 - 3 RWD Molenbeek
FT OC Charleroi 4 - 2 Sprimont-Comblain
FT UR La Louviere 4 - 1 Meux
FT Waremme 3 - 4 Wallonne Ciney

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A

14:00 Boom - Ronse
14:00 Olsa Brakel - KRC Harelbeke
14:00 Pepingen - Londerzeel
14:00 Westhoek - Gullegem
13:30 Saint Eloois - Petegem
FT Temse 3 - 0 KRC Gent
FT Sint Niklaas 1 - 0 Bornem
FT Torhout 2 - 6 Mandel United

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B

13:30 Tienen - K. FC Turnhout
13:30 Vosselaar - Wijgmaal
FT Cappellen 0 - 3 Hades
FT Hasselt 1 - 1 City Pirates
FT Overijse 3 - 0 Duffel
FT Lenaarts 2 - 3 Hoogstraten
FT Zwarte Leeuw 4 - 0 Bocholter
FT Tessenderlo 3 - 3 Spouwen-Mopertingen

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs

FT RFC Liege 1 - 2 Aalst

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs

FT K. Berchem Sport 1 - 1 Knokke

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs

FT Aalst 1 - 0 KRC Gent
PT Olsa Brakel 3 - 2 Tessenderlo
FT RFC Liege 2 - 1 OC Charleroi

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Relegation

FT Bornem 1 - 4 Tienen

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs

FT Knokke 1 - 2 K. Berchem Sport

Belgium: Belgian Cup

FT Charleroi 4 - 0 UR La Louviere
FT Standard Liege 4 - 0 Heist
FT Westerlo 0 - 1 Anderlecht
FT ASV Geel 2 - 3 Gent
FT Eupen 3 - 2 Boom
FT KSV Roeselare 1 - 5 Club Brugge KV
FT Lokeren 2 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 0 - 1 Genk
FT KV Mechelen 3 - 0 Bocholter
FT Lommel SK 1 - 2 Waasland Beveren
FT Mouscron 3 - 1 Tubize
FT Oostende 3 - 1 St. Gilloise
FT RFC Liege 2 - 3 Waregem
FT Antwerp 2 - 0 Lierse
ET St. Truiden 4 - 2 Leuven
FT Kortrijk 5 - 3 Entente Durbuy

Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification

FT Aalst 1 - 2 RFC Liege
FT ASV Geel 3 - 0 Duffel
FT Knokke 2 - 5 Heist
FT Leuven 8 - 0 K. FC Turnhout
FT Westerlo 4 - 0 Toekomst Menen
FT Wijgmaal 0 - 1 Bocholter
FT KSV Roeselare 3 - 1 Waltwilder
FT Lommel SK 2 - 0 Dessel
FT Oosterzonen 2 - 3 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Overijse 2 - 3 Entente Durbuy
PT Oudenaarde 3 - 4 Tubize
PT RWD Molenbeek 1 - 2 UR La Louviere
FT KE Wervik 2 - 3 Boom
FT Lenaarts 0 - 2 Lierse
FT Tilleur 1 - 4 St. Gilloise
ET Cercle Brugge KSV 3 - 1 Temse

Belgium: Belgian Cup

PT Oostende 3 - 4 Waregem

Belgium: Super Cup

FT Anderlecht 2 - 1 Waregem

Belgium: Super League Women

FT Genk W 0 - 0 Gent W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 4 - 0 St. Liege W
FT Leuven W 1 - 2 Heist W

Belgium: 1st National Women

FT Gent (II) W 1 - 0 Aalst W
FT Wuustwezel W 1 - 0 St. Liege 2 W
FT Famkes Merkem W 1 - 0 Femina Woluwe W
FT SG-Tertre Hautrage W 3 - 0 Tongeren W
FT Massenhoven W 1 - 3 GBA Kontich W
FT Tienen W 0 - 2 Moldavo W

Belgium: Belgian Cup Women

FT Leuven W 8 - 0 Leuven (II) W
FT GBA Kontich W 5 - 0 Femina Woluwe W
PP Genk W - Aalst W
FT Gent W 3 - 1 Gent (II) W
FT Heist W 1 - 0 Louwel W
FT St. Liege W 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem W
FT Chastre W 0 - 4 Club Brugge W
FT Veltlem W 0 - 4 Moldavo (II) W