Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League

FT Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 3 Mladost DK
FT Zrinjski 0 - 0 Siroki Brijeg
FT Sarajevo 2 - 0 Tuzla City
FT Zvijezda Brgule 0 - 0 Krupa
FT Sevojno 1 - 0 Celik Zenica

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Radnik Bijeljina 3 - 3 Siroki Brijeg
FT Zrinjski 4 - 0 Krupa
FT Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Sarajevo

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 Sevojno
FT Mladost DK 0 - 3 Celik Zenica
FT NK Vitez 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Sarajevo 4 - 1 Zrinjski
FT Krupa 1 - 3 Radnik Bijeljina
FT Siroki Brijeg 3 - 1 Zeljeznicar

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Celik Zenica 0 - 1 NK Vitez
FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
FT Sevojno 2 - 3 Mladost DK

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Zrinjski 3 - 1 Siroki Brijeg

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Celik Zenica 0 - 2 Sevojno
FT Mladost DK 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela
FT NK Vitez 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar
FT Krupa 2 - 3 Sarajevo

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 0 Celik Zenica
FT Borac Banja Luka 4 - 2 Mladost DK
FT Sevojno 2 - 0 NK Vitez

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Siroki Brijeg 5 - 0 Krupa
FT Zeljeznicar 2 - 2 Zrinjski

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Sevojno 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Krupa 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Celik Zenica 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
FT NK Vitez 1 - 2 Mladost DK

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 2 Zrinjski
FT Sarajevo 0 - 0 Zeljeznicar

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 1 NK Vitez
FT Celik Zenica 2 - 1 Mladost DK

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Krupa 0 - 1 Zrinjski

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Sevojno 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
FT NK Vitez 0 - 4 Celik Zenica

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Zrinjski 1 - 0 Sarajevo

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0 GOSK Gabela

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 1 Krupa

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Fbih

FT TOSK Tesanj 3 - 2 Zivinice
FT Bratstvo Gracanica 2 - 0 Igman K.
FT Capljina 1 - 0 HNK Orasje
FT Jedinstvo Bihac 1 - 2 Kakanj
FT Metalleghe 0 - 1 Olimpic Sarajevo
FT NK Novi Travnik 0 - 1 Gorazde
FT Velez Mostar 7 - 0 Zvijezda
FT Visoko 0 - 1 NK Vitez

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs

FT Borac Banja Luka 3 - 1 Slavija
FT Kozara 2 - 0 Mrkonjic Grad
FT Podrinje Janja 0 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
FT Sutjeska Foca 1 - 2 Sloga Crnjelovo
FT Tekstilac 1 - 1 Modrica
FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 4 - 1 Drina Zvornik

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group

FT Drina Zvornik 2 - 2 Slavija
FT Rudar Prijedor 3 - 0 Podrinje Janja

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group

FT Donji Sepak 0 - 1 Mrkonjic Grad
FT Sutjeska Foca 2 - 0 Kozara
FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2 - 3 Sloga Doboj

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group

FT Tekstilac 1 - 5 Zvijezda Brgule
FT Slavija 0 - 1 Rudar Prijedor

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group

FT Kozara 5 - 2 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT Mrkonjic Grad 2 - 0 Sutjeska Foca
FT Sloga Doboj 3 - 0 Donji Sepak

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group

FT Podrinje Janja 5 - 2 Slavija
FT Rudar Prijedor 0 - 1 Zvijezda Brgule
FT Tekstilac 0 - 0 Drina Zvornik

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group

FT Kozara 1 - 0 Mrkonjic Grad
FT Sutjeska Foca 2 - 2 Sloga Doboj
FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1 - 1 Donji Sepak

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group

FT Drina Zvornik 1 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
FT Slavija 2 - 0 Tekstilac
FT Zvijezda Brgule 6 - 3 Podrinje Janja

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group

FT Donji Sepak 1 - 1 Sutjeska Foca
FT Mrkonjic Grad 2 - 2 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT Sloga Doboj 1 - 3 Kozara

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group

FT Podrinje Janja 0 - 0 Drina Zvornik
FT Slavija 0 - 3 Zvijezda Brgule
FT Tekstilac 1 - 2 Rudar Prijedor

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group

FT Kozara 1 - 1 Donji Sepak
FT Mrkonjic Grad 1 - 1 Sloga Doboj
FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2 - 0 Sutjeska Foca

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group

FT Podrinje Janja 0 - Rudar Prijedor
FT Slavija 1 - 0 Drina Zvornik
FT Zvijezda Brgule 1 - 0 Tekstilac

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group

FT Kozara 1 - 0 Sutjeska Foca
FT Mrkonjic Grad 2 - 2 Donji Sepak
FT Sloga Doboj 2 - 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group

FT Drina Zvornik 1 - 2 Zvijezda Brgule
FT Tekstilac 1 - 0 Podrinje Janja

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group

FT Sutjeska Foca 1 - 0 Mrkonjic Grad
FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 0 - 2 Kozara

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup

FT Siroki Brijeg 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
FT Celik Zenica 1 - 2 Krupa
FT Igman K. 0 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
FT Kikaci 3 - 2 Leotar
FT Kozara 1 - 4 Radnik Bijeljina
FT Metalleghe 0 - 1 Sevojno
FT Modrica 1 - 3 Borac Banja Luka
PT Mosevac 1 - 2 Kakanj
FT Pobjeda 1 - 3 Zvijezda
FT Sloga Crnjelovo 4 - 0 Slavija
FT TOSK Tesanj 3 - 0 Gorazde
PT Tuzla City 0 - 1 Zrinjski
FT Velez Mostar 0 - 1 Sarajevo
FT Visoko 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela
FT Zvijezda Brgule 1 - 0 Mladost DK

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup

FT Krupa 0 - 4 Zeljeznicar