Brazil: Serie A

14:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense
FT Chapecoense-SC 1 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
FT Athletico-PR 1 - 0 Internacional
FT Corinthians 1 - 0 CSA
FT Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Botafogo
FT Flamengo 6 - 1 Goias
FT Bahia 0 - 1 Santos
FT Sao Paulo 1 - 1 Palmeiras
FT Fortaleza 2 - 0 Avai

Brazil: Serie B

14:00 Oeste - Bragantino
00:30 Vitoria - Criciuma
41 Figueirense 0 - 0 Londrina
FT Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1 Parana
FT Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Atletico GO
FT Coritiba 2 - 1 Sao Bento
FT Cuiaba Esporte 1 - 1 Sport Recife
FT CRB 2 - 1 Guarani

Brazil: Serie C

18:00 EC Sao Jose - Acreano
23:00 Ypiranga FC - Remo
FT Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT Ferroviario 0 - 1 Nautico
FT Treze PB 1 - 2 Imperatriz
FT Juventude 1 - 1 Paysandu PA
FT ABC 1 - 2 Confianca
FT Tombense 0 - 2 Volta Redonda

Brazil: Serie C - Play Offs

FT Cuiaba Esporte 0 - 1 Operario
PT Botafogo SP 2 - 0 Botafogo PB
FT Nautico 1 - 1 Bragantino

Brazil: Serie D - Play Offs

FT Floresta EC 2 - 2 Jacuipense
FT Juazeirense 1 - 0 Brusque
FT SER Caxias 1 - 0 Manaus
FT Ituano 3 - 1 Itabaiana

Brazil: Serie D

FT AE Altos 2 - 1 Maranhao
FT America RN 8 - 0 Serrano PB
FT Anapolina 1 - 2 Uniao Rondonopolis
FT Aparecidense 0 - 2 Itabaiana
FT Aviacao 1 - 0 Jacuipense
FT Avenida 1 - 0 Maringa FC
FT Boavista 2 - 1 Brusque
FT Bragantino 1 - 0 River-PI
FT Central SC 1 - 0 Atletico-CE
FT Foz do Iguacu 1 - 0 Gaucho
FT Joinville 1 - 0 Ferroviaria
SP Juazeirense - Gurupi
FT Manaus 2 - 0 Santos AP
FT Moto Club 5 - 0 Atl. Roraima
FT Operario MS 1 - 2 Patrocinense
FT Rio Branco 3 - 1 Barcelona RO
FT Sao Raimundo RR 2 - 0 Fast Clube
FT Serra 0 - 1 Brasiliense
FT URT 1 - 0 Ituano
FT Ypiranga AP 0 - 1 SAO Raimundo PA

Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs

PT CRB 1 - 1 CSA
FT Coruripe 3 - 2 Jacyoba

Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano

FT Aviacao 1 - 1 Jacyoba
FT Coruripe 1 - 1 CSA
FT CRB 3 - 0 Esportivo Olhodaguense
FT Murici 1 - 0 Dimensao Saude

Brazil: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs

FT Bahia 1 - 0 Bahia De Feira

Brazil: Campeonato Baiano

FT Alagoinhas 3 - 2 Jacuipense
FT Jacobina 2 - 1 Vitoria da Conquista
FT Jequie 0 - 5 Bahia
FT Juazeirense 2 - 2 Bahia De Feira
FT Vitoria 0 - 2 Fluminense de Feira

Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs

FT Brasiliense 2 - 2 Gama
FT Real FC 3 - 1 Sobradinho
FT Luziania 1 - 1 Paracatu

Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense

FT Bosque Formosa 1 - 1 Capital
FT Brasiliense 6 - 0 Bolamense
FT Ceilandia 1 - 0 Paracatu
FT Gama 1 - 0 Taguatinga Esporte
FT Luziania 1 - 1 Real FC
FT Sobradinho 5 - 3 Santa Maria

Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

PT Real Noroeste 1 - 2 Vitoria ES
FT Rio Branco-VN 2 - 2 Estrela do Norte
FT Rio Branco ES 1 - 1 Serra

Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba

FT Castelo 1 - 5 Serra
FT Estrela do Norte 3 - 1 Desportiva Ferroviaria
AW Itapemirim 0 - 3 Tupy
FT Real Noroeste 3 - 2 Rio Branco ES
FT Rio Branco-VN 3 - 1 Vitoria ES

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Play Offs

FT Flamengo 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio - Play Offs

PT Vasco da Gama 1 - 2 Flamengo

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio

FT Americano FC 2 - 2 Botafogo
FT Flamengo 3 - 2 Fluminense
FT Madureira 0 - 0 Cabofriense
FT Portuguesa RJ 2 - 1 Resende
FT Volta Redonda 2 - 4 Boavista
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 2 Bangu

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group

FT America 3 - 2 Goytacaz
FT Serra Macaense 0 - 4 Nova Iguacu

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs

FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Fluminense

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group

FT America 0 - 1 Nova Iguacu

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs

FT Flamengo 0 - 1 Fluminense
FT Vasco da Gama 3 - 0 Resende

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group

FT Serra Macaense 1 - 1 America
FT Nova Iguacu 1 - 0 Goytacaz

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

FT Boavista 0 - 3 Botafogo
FT Flamengo 4 - 0 Cabofriense
FT Resende 3 - 0 Bangu
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Fluminense
FT Volta Redonda 1 - 0 Portuguesa RJ

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group

FT Goytacaz 1 - 2 America
FT Nova Iguacu 0 - 2 Serra Macaense

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

FT Madureira 1 - 1 Americano FC
FT Botafogo 0 - 1 Resende
FT Bangu 1 - 0 Cabofriense
FT Portuguesa RJ 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
FT Flamengo 3 - 1 Boavista

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group

FT Nova Iguacu 1 - 0 America

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

FT Botafogo 1 - 2 Flamengo

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group

FT Serra Macaense 0 - 0 Goytacaz

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

FT Bangu 2 - 0 Boavista
FT Volta Redonda 2 - 1 Madureira
FT Americano FC 0 - 4 Fluminense

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group

FT Goytacaz 1 - 0 Nova Iguacu
FT America 0 - 0 Serra Macaense

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - First Round

FT America 1 - 1 Nova Iguacu
FT Serra Macaense 2 - 1 Goytacaz
FT Resende 1 - 0 Americano FC

Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs

PT Avai 2 - 1 Chapecoense-SC

Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense

FT Chapecoense-SC 1 - 2 Avai
FT Figueirense 0 - 1 Marcilio Dias
FT Hercilio Luz 0 - 1 Criciuma
FT Joinville 0 - 1 Tubarao
FT Metropolitano 2 - 1 Brusque

Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs

FT Ceara 0 - 1 Fortaleza

Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Second Stage

FT Atletico-CE 1 - 1 Guarany
FT Barbalha 1 - 1 Horizonte
FT Ferroviario 2 - 6 Ceara
FT Fortaleza 2 - 1 Floresta EC

Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - First Stage

FT Ferroviario 1 - 1 Barbalha
FT Floresta EC 1 - 1 Horizonte
FT Guarany 1 - 0 Atletico-CE
FT Iguatu 3 - 0 Guarani de Juazeiro

Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs

PT Gremio 1 - 0 Internacional
FT SER Caxias 1 - 0 Aimore
FT Sao Luiz 2 - 1 EC Sao Jose

Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho

FT Aimore 2 - 1 Sao Luiz
FT EC Sao Jose 2 - 2 SER Caxias
FT Internacional 2 - 0 Novo Hamburgo
FT Juventude 1 - 0 Avenida
FT Pelotas 0 - 2 Gremio
FT Veranopolis 3 - 3 Brasil de Pelotas

Brazil: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs

FT Goias 0 - 1 Atletico GO
FT Crac Go 1 - 0 Vila Nova FC
FT Goianesia 2 - 3 Goiania

Brazil: Campeonato Goiano

FT Anapolina 2 - 1 Goiania
FT Aparecidense 1 - 0 Novo Horizonte
FT Crac Go 1 - 2 Atletico GO
FT Goianesia 1 - 0 Vila Nova FC
FT Goias 2 - 1 Ipora
FT Itumbiara 2 - 2 Gremio Anapolis

Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs

FT Moto Club 2 - 3 Imperatriz

Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense

FT Imperatriz 2 - 0 Sao Jose MA
FT Maranhao 0 - 0 Moto Club
FT Pinheiro 0 - 1 Sampaio Correa
FT Santa Quiteria 0 - 5 Cordino EC

Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

FT Cuiaba Esporte 2 - 2 Operario VG
FT Uniao Rondonopolis 1 - 1 Araguaia
FT Luverdense 1 - 0 Sinop

Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense

FT Araguaia 4 - 2 Juara
FT Luverdense 3 - 0 Operario FC
FT Operario VG 3 - 0 Mixto
FT Sinop 2 - 2 Dom Bosco
FT Uniao Rondonopolis 0 - 3 Cuiaba Esporte

Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs

FT Atletico Mineiro 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
FT America Mineiro 2 - 0 Caldense
PT Boavista 2 - 1 Tombense

Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro

FT America Mineiro 2 - 2 Guarani EC
FT Boavista 2 - 0 Villa Nova MG
FT Cruzeiro 3 - 0 Caldense
FT Tombense 3 - 0 Patrocinense
FT Tupynambas 1 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
FT URT 2 - 1 Tupi

Brazil: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs

FT Remo 2 - 0 Independente
SP Paysandu PA - Bragantino

Brazil: Campeonato Paraense

FT Aguia De Maraba 0 - 2 Paysandu PA
FT Bragantino 1 - 0 Independente
FT Castanhal 1 - 1 Tapajos
FT Remo 2 - 0 Paragominas
FT Sao Francisco 2 - 2 SAO Raimundo PA

Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs

FT Botafogo PB 2 - 0 Campinense

Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano

FT Cajazeirense de Desportos 1 - 0 Sousa
FT Campinense 0 - 1 Treze PB
FT CSP 0 - 2 Botafogo PB
FT EC de Patos 1 - 3 Nacional de Patos
FT Perilima 3 - 3 Serrano PB

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Final Stage

PT Athletico-PR 2 - 0 Toledo

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage - Play Offs

PT Athletico-PR 2 - 1 Coritiba

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage

FT Cascavel 1 - 1 Cascavel CR
FT Coritiba 1 - 0 Parana
FT Foz do Iguacu 0 - 0 Operario
FT Londrina 4 - 1 Athletico-PR
FT Maringa FC 3 - 0 Toledo
FT Rio Branco PR 1 - 0 Cianorte

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage - Play Offs

PT Coritiba 1 - 2 Toledo

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage

FT Athletico-PR 1 - 0 Cianorte
FT Cascavel CR 1 - 2 Toledo
FT Londrina 1 - 2 Parana
FT Maringa FC 2 - 1 Cascavel
FT Operario 2 - 2 Coritiba
FT Rio Branco PR 1 - 0 Foz do Iguacu

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

FT Corinthians 2 - 1 Sao Paulo

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

FT Red Bull Brasil 0 - 0 Ponte Preta

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

FT Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Corinthians

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

FT Red Bull Brasil 3 - 1 Mirassol

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

PT Santos 1 - 1 Corinthians

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

FT Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Oeste

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

PT Palmeiras 0 - 1 Sao Paulo

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

FT Mirassol 0 - 1 Red Bull Brasil

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

FT Corinthians 2 - 1 Santos
FT Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Palmeiras

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

FT Oeste 2 - 2 Ponte Preta
FT Guarani 2 - 2 Mirassol

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

PT Corinthians 2 - 1 Ferroviaria

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

FT Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Bragantino

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

FT Ituano 0 - 1 Sao Paulo

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

PT Oeste 4 - 3 Botafogo SP

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

FT Palmeiras 5 - 0 Novorizontino
FT Red Bull Brasil 0 - 0 Santos

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

FT Mirassol 2 - 0 Guarani
FT Bragantino 0 - 1 Ponte Preta

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

FT Ferroviaria 1 - 1 Corinthians
FT Sao Paulo 2 - 1 Ituano
FT Santos 2 - 0 Red Bull Brasil

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

FT Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Oeste

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

FT Novorizontino 1 - 1 Palmeiras

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista

FT Botafogo SP 4 - 0 Santos
FT Guarani 1 - 2 Red Bull Brasil
FT Ituano 0 - 1 Corinthians
FT Novorizontino 1 - 1 Ferroviaria
FT Oeste 1 - 1 Mirassol
FT Palmeiras 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT Sao Bento 1 - 0 Bragantino
FT Sao Caetano 1 - 1 Sao Paulo

Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs

PT Sport Recife 2 - 2 Nautico
FT Salgueiro 2 - 3 Afogados da Ingazeira

Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage

FT Academica Vitoria 2 - 2 Afogados da Ingazeira
FT Central SC 1 - 2 Sport Recife
FT Flamengo Arcoverde 2 - 1 America PE
FT Nautico 0 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT Salgueiro 2 - 1 Petrolina

Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense - Play Offs

FT River-PI 3 - 0 AE Altos

Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense

FT Julho Esporte 2 - 1 Flamengo PI
FT Parnahyba 2 - 0 AE Altos
FT River-PI 0 - 0 Piaui

Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Play Offs

FT America RN 2 - 1 ABC

Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage - Play Offs

FT Potiguar 0 - 2 America RN

Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage

FT Assu RN 1 - 0 America RN
FT CE Forca E Luz 0 - 4 ABC
FT Globo 2 - 0 Palmeira da Una
FT Santa Cruz de Natal 1 - 1 Potiguar

Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage - Play Offs

FT America RN 1 - 2 ABC

Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage

FT ABC 0 - 0 CE Forca E Luz
FT America RN 4 - 0 Assu RN
FT Palmeira da Una 0 - 2 Globo
FT Potiguar 0 - 2 Santa Cruz de Natal

Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - Play Offs

FT Frei Paulistano 3 - 1 Itabaiana

Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - Second Stage

FT Confianca 1 - 3 Itabaiana
FT Dorense 3 - 2 Lagarto
FT Frei Paulistano 1 - 0 Sergipe

Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage

FT Dorense 1 - 0 Confianca
FT Lagarto 3 - 0 Boca Junior
FT Itabaiana 0 - 1 Frei Paulistano
FT Sergipe 0 - 0 Olimpico EC

Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs

FT Aguia Negra 0 - 1 Aquidauanense
FT 7 de Setembro 1 - 1 Costa Rica
FT Comercial MS 1 - 0 Corumbaense

Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense

FT Aguia Negra 1 - 2 Aquidauanense
FT Corumbaense 2 - 2 7 de Setembro
FT Costa Rica 1 - 1 URSO
FT Novoperario 2 - 3 Chapadao
FT Operario de Dourados 1 - 8 Comercial MS
FT Uniao 1 - 3 Operario MS

Brazil: Copa Do Brasil

PT Flamengo 1 - 2 Athletico-PR
PT Internacional 2 - 0 Palmeiras
FT Atletico Mineiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro
FT Bahia 0 - 1 Gremio

Brazil: Copa Do Brasil U20

PT Cruzeiro - MG (U20) 4 - 4 Palmeiras (U20)
FT Internacional (U20) 1 - 2 Flamengo RJ (U20)
FT Vasco (U20) 0 - 1 America MG (U20)
FT Gremio (U20) 0 - 0 CSA (U20)

Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs

FT Botafogo PB 0 - 1 Fortaleza

Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Qualification

FT Nautico 2 - 0 Campinense
FT CRB 2 - 1 Juazeirense

Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs

FT Fortaleza 1 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT Botafogo PB 2 - 1 Nautico

Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Qualification

FT ABC 2 - 0 AE Altos
FT Juazeirense 0 - 0 CRB
FT Sampaio Correa 0 - 2 Confianca
FT Campinense 2 - 1 Nautico

Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs

FT Fortaleza 4 - 0 Vitoria
FT Botafogo PB 3 - 1 CSA
PT Santa Cruz 2 - 1 CRB
FT Ceara 0 - 2 Nautico

Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste

FT AE Altos 1 - 2 CSA
FT CRB 0 - 0 Botafogo PB
FT Fortaleza 1 - 0 ABC
FT Salgueiro 1 - 3 Ceara
FT Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 Bahia
FT Santa Cruz 2 - 0 Confianca
FT Sergipe 1 - 3 Moto Club
FT Vitoria 1 - 1 Nautico

Brazil: Brasileiro U20

FT Sao Paulo (U20) 2 - 0 Fluminense (U20)
FT Flamengo RJ (U20) 2 - 0 Internacional (U20)
FT America MG (U20) 2 - 1 Botafogo (U20)
FT Athletico-PR (U20) 1 - 3 Palmeiras (U20)
FT Chapecoense-SC (U20) 2 - 3 Atletico-MG (U20)
FT Gremio (U20) 2 - 0 Corinthians (U20)
FT Santos (U20) 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (U20)
FT Sport Recife (U20) 2 - 2 Coritiba (U20)
FT Vitoria (U20) 0 - 1 Bahia (U20)
FT Ponte Preta (U20) 0 - 1 Vasco (U20)

Brazil: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

FT Palmeiras (U20) 5 - 2 Vitoria (U20)

Brazil: Brasileiro U20 - Second Stage

FT Palmeiras (U20) 1 - 1 Internacional (U20)
FT Vitoria (U20) 2 - 1 Corinthians (U20)
FT Flamengo RJ (U20) 0 - 1 Fluminense (U20)
FT Vasco (U20) 2 - 0 Coritiba (U20)

Brazil: Brasileiro U20 - First Stage

FT Flamengo RJ (U20) 1 - 0 Internacional (U20)
FT Santos (U20) 1 - 0 Athletico-PR (U20)
FT Botafogo (U20) 1 - 2 Coritiba (U20)
FT Cruzeiro - MG (U20) 2 - 2 Sao Paulo (U20)
FT Gremio (U20) 2 - 1 Chapecoense-SC (U20)
FT Palmeiras (U20) 1 - 1 Fluminense (U20)
FT Atletico-MG (U20) 2 - 2 Vasco (U20)
FT Corinthians (U20) 2 - 1 Sport Recife (U20)

Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores - Play Offs

PT Sao Paulo (U20) 3 - 2 Vasco (U20)
FT Corinthians (U20) 2 - 1 Gremio (U20)
FT Guarani (U20) 2 - 1 Figueirense (U20)
FT Atletico-MG (U20) 0 - 2 Volta Redonda (U20)
FT Rio Preto (U20) 0 - 6 Cruzeiro - MG (U20)
FT Audax (U20) 1 - 0 Fluminense (U20)
PT Sao Caetano (U20) 2 - 3 Coritiba (U20)

Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores

FT Oeste (U20) 1 - 3 Gremio (U20)
FT Uniao Mogi (U20) 0 - 0 Santos (U20)
FT Sao Raimundo RR (U20) 0 - 1 Lagarto (U20)
FT Audax (U20) 2 - 0 Fluminense (U20)
FT Portuguesa (U20) 0 - 0 Parana Clube (U20)
FT Sergipe (U20) 1 - 4 Sao Caetano (U20)
FT Agua Santa (U20) 0 - 1 Atletico-MG (U20)
FT Parnahyba (U20) 3 - 0 Sete de Dourados (U20)
FT Volta Redonda (U20) 1 - 0 Santo Andre (U20)
FT Aquidauanense (U20) 1 - 4 Jacobina (U20)
FT Capivariano (U20) 1 - 0 Palmeiras (U20)
FT Tupa (U20) 2 - 5 Athletico-PR (U20)
FT Galvez (U20) 2 - 0 Piracicaba (U20)
FT Ferroviaria (U20) 2 - 2 Sao Paulo (U20)
FT Velo Clube (U20) 2 - 1 Nautico (U20)
FT CSP (U20) 1 - 1 Comercial (U20)
FT Penapolense (U20) 0 - 2 Chapecoense-SC (U20)
FT Holanda (U20) 0 - 3 Serra (U20)
FT Rio Claro (U20) 3 - 1 Marilia FC (U20)
FT Uniao Barbarense (U20) 0 - 1 Vitoria (U20)

Brazil: Brasileiro Women

17:00 Santos W - Vitoria das Tabocas W
FT Internacional W 5 - 1 Osasco Audax W
FT Ferroviaria W 0 - 2 Corinthians W
FT Flamengo W 5 - 0 Foz Cataratas W
FT Sport Recife W 1 - 2 SAO Jose W
FT Kindermann W 1 - 0 Ponte Preta W
FT Sao Francisco W 1 - 1 Minas ICESP W