Bulgaria: Parva Liga

FT Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 6 Etar
FT Levski 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia
FT Tsarsko Selo 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
FT Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Cherno More
FT Dunav Ruse 0 - 0 Botev Vratsa
FT Beroe 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation

FT Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 0 Montana
ET Septemvri Sofia 0 - 1 Arda

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Levski 1 - 0 Etar

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group

FT CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
FT Ludogorets 4 - 1 Cherno More
FT Beroe 3 - 1 Levski

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Etar 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - 11th-14th Places - Play Offs

FT Septemvri Sofia 2 - 3 Dunav Ruse
AW Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 0 Vereya

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group

FT Cherno More 0 - 0 Beroe
FT Botev Plovdiv 0 - 2 Ludogorets
FT Levski 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Etar

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - 11th-14th Places - Play Offs

FT Dunav Ruse 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
AW Vereya 0 - 3 Vitosha Bistritsa

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group

FT Beroe 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
FT Ludogorets 1 - 1 Levski
FT Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - 11th-14th Places - Play Offs

AW Septemvri Sofia 3 - 0 Vereya
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 1 Dunav Ruse

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group

FT Levski 5 - 1 Cherno More
FT CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Ludogorets
FT Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Beroe

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs

ET Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
FT Etar 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - 11th-14th Places - Play Offs

AW Vereya 0 - 3 Septemvri Sofia
FT Dunav Ruse 0 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 2 Etar
FT Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group

FT Botev Plovdiv 1 - 3 Levski
FT Cherno More 1 - 3 CSKA Sofia
FT Beroe 1 - 1 Ludogorets

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group

FT Dunav Ruse 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
FT Etar 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
FT Vereya 1 - 6 Botev Vratsa

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group

FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group

FT Slavia Sofia 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group

FT Levski 1 - 2 Beroe
FT Cherno More 2 - 1 Ludogorets

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group

FT Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Dunav Ruse
FT Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Etar
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 0 Vereya

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group

FT Beroe 2 - 0 Cherno More

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group

FT Vereya 0 - 3 Etar

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group

FT Ludogorets 3 - 0 Botev Plovdiv

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group

FT Septemvri Sofia 3 - 2 Slavia Sofia
FT Dunav Ruse 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 0 Etar
FT Botev Vratsa 5 - 0 Vereya

Bulgaria: Vtora Liga

FT Ludogorets (II) 1 - 0 Spartak
FT Litex Lovech 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
FT Botev Galabovo 1 - 1 Spartak Pleven
AW Hebar 3 - 0 Pomorie
FT Kariana Erden 1 - 0 Strumska Slava
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT Neftochimic Burgas 2 - 0 Lok. Gorna
FT CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Montana

Bulgaria: Third League - South-East

FT Sokol Markovo 0 - 0 Radnevo
FT Atletik Kuklen 2 - 0 Rozova Dolina
FT Chernomorets 1919 1 - 1 Gigant Saedinenie
FT Dimitrovgrad 0 - 1 Sozopol
FT Karnobat 2 - 0 Rodopa Smolyan
FT Nesebar 1 - 0 Borislav Parvomay
FT Svilengrad 1921 1 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
FT Yambol 1915 1 - 1 Levski Karlovo
AW Zagorets 3 - 0 Haskovo 1957

Bulgaria: Third League - South-West

FT Chavdar Etropole 4 - 1 Rilski Sportist
FT Balkan Botevgrad 0 - 5 Oborishte
FT Belasitsa 0 - 2 Septemvri
FT Nadezhda Dobroslavci 0 - 0 Kyustendil
FT Perun 0 - 1 Botev Ihtiman
FT Razlog 1 - 0 Slivnishki Geroy
FT Svoge 1 - 0 Minyor Pernik
FT Vihren 1 - 1 Marek

Bulgaria: Third League - North-East

AW Chernolomets 3 - 0 Hitrino
FT Kubrat 0 - 2 Topolite
FT Suvorovo 3 - 2 Ustrem Donchevo
AW Septemvri Tervel 3 - 0 Benkovski Byala
FT Svetkavitsa 3 - 0 Botev Novi Pazar

Bulgaria: Third League - North-West

FT Lok. Dryanovo 7 - 1 Juventus Malchika
FT Bdin Vidin 0 - 3 Sevlievo
FT Cherven Bryag 5 - 1 Mezdra
FT Parva Atomna 0 - 2 Pavlikeni
FT Tryavna 2 - 1 Svishtov
FT Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 1 Kom Berkovitsa

Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup

ET Botev Galabovo 0 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
FT CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
FT Levski 1 - 0 Cherno More
FT Septemvri Sofia 0 - 3 Ludogorets
FT Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 4 Vitosha Bistritsa
FT Hebar 0 - 2 Arda
FT Pomorie 0 - 2 Beroe
FT Litex Lovech 3 - 0 Montana

Bulgaria: Super Cup

FT Ludogorets 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv