China: Super League

FT Beijing Guoan 3 - 2 Shandong Luneng
FT Dalian Yifang F.C. 2 - 0 Beijing Renhe
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
FT Henan Construction 1 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
FT Jiangsu Suning 2 - 0 Tianjin Tianhai
FT Shanghai SIPG 6 - 0 Shenzhen
FT Tianjin Teda 2 - 0 Chongqing Lifan
FT Wuhan Zall 1 - 2 Hebei

China: Jia League - Relegation

FT Sichuan Annapurna 3 - 1 Hebei Elite
FT Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 1 Liaoning

China: Jia League

FT Beijing EG 1 - 0 Guizhou Zhicheng
FT Heilongjiang Lava 4 - 1 Changchun Yatai
FT Meizhou Hakka 2 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
FT Nei Mongol 1 - 0 Liaoning
FT Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
FT Shaanxi Changan 6 - 3 Sichuan Annapurna
FT Shijiazhuang 2 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan
FT Zhejiang Greentown 2 - 1 Guangdong Tigers

China: Yi League - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Hebei Elite 4 - 1 Jiangxi Liansheng
PT Taizhou Yuanda 2 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu

China: Yi League - Play Offs

FT Shenyang Urban FC 2 - 0 Chengdu Qianbao

China: Yi League - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 1 Hebei Elite

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

PT Fujian Tianxin 2 - 1 Qingdao Jonoon

China: Yi League - Play Offs

FT Chengdu Qianbao 1 - 2 Shenyang Urban FC

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Hubei Chufeng Heli 2 - 0 Beijing Technology

China: Yi League - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Taizhou Yuanda 2 - 2 Jiangxi Liansheng

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Zibo Cuju 2 - 2 Sichuan Jiuniu

China: Yi League - 27th-30th Places

FT Guangxi Baoyun 2 - 1 Xian Daxing Chongde
PT Inner Mongolia 1 - 1 Hunan Billows

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Hangzhou Wuyue 0 - 0 Jilin Baijia
FT Lhasa Chengtou 5 - 2 Baoding Yingli Yitong
FT Nanjing Shaye 1 - 0 Qingdao Red Lions
FT Shenzhen Pengcheng 5 - 0 Yanbian Beiguo
FT Yinchuan 0 - 2 Kunshan
FT Zhejiang Yiteng 1 - 2 Jiangsu Yancheng
FT Wuhan Three Towns 3 - 1 Dalian Chanjoy

China: Yi League - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Jiangxi Liansheng 0 - 1 Taizhou Yuanda

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Qingdao Jonoon 1 - 1 Fujian Tianxin

China: Yi League - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Hebei Elite 1 - 2 Suzhou Dongwu

China: Yi League - 27th-30th Places

FT Hunan Billows 1 - 0 Inner Mongolia
FT Xian Daxing Chongde 0 - 0 Guangxi Baoyun

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 4 - 0 Lhasa Chengtou
FT Beijing Technology 1 - 2 Hubei Chufeng Heli
FT Dalian Chanjoy 0 - 0 Wuhan Three Towns
FT Jiangsu Yancheng 2 - 0 Zhejiang Yiteng
FT Jilin Baijia 1 - 2 Hangzhou Wuyue
FT Kunshan 3 - 1 Yinchuan
FT Qingdao Red Lions 2 - 1 Nanjing Shaye
FT Sichuan Jiuniu 2 - 3 Zibo Cuju
FT Yanbian Beiguo 1 - 4 Shenzhen Pengcheng

China: Yi League

FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 3 - 1 Jiangsu Yancheng
FT Beijing Technology 2 - 0 Qingdao Red Lions
FT Hubei Chufeng Heli 3 - 0 Lhasa Chengtou
FT Hunan Billows 2 - 1 Nanjing Shaye
FT Inner Mongolia 3 - 1 Dalian Chanjoy
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 0 Fujian Tianxin
FT Jilin Baijia 1 - 2 Xian Daxing Chongde
FT Qingdao Jonoon 0 - 0 Shenyang Urban FC
FT Shanxi Xindu 1 - 1 Yanbian Beiguo
FT Shenzhen Pengcheng 0 - 0 Wuhan Three Towns
FT Sichuan Jiuniu 1 - 0 Guangxi Baoyun
FT Suzhou Dongwu 5 - 2 Hangzhou Wuyue
FT Taizhou Yuanda 3 - 1 Hebei Elite
FT Yinchuan 0 - 5 Zibo Cuju
FT Yunnan Kunlu 0 - 2 Chengdu Qianbao
FT Zhejiang Yiteng 1 - 3 Kunshan

China: Fa Cup

FT Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 0 Shandong Luneng
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
FT Tianjin Tianhai 0 - 4 Dalian Yifang F.C.
FT Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 3 Tianjin Teda
FT Beijing Guoan 3 - 1 Changchun Yatai
FT Jiangsu Suning 4 - 0 Hebei Elite
FT Shanghai Jiading City Development 1 - 0 Beijing EG

China: Super Cup

FT Shanghai SIPG 2 - 0 Beijing Guoan