China: Super League

FT Beijing Renhe 0 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
FT Dalian Yifang F.C. 2 - 0 Changchun Yatai
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 5 - 1 Tianjin Teda
FT Guizhou Zhicheng 1 - 0 Chongqing Lifan
FT Hebei 2 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT Jiangsu Suning 4 - 0 Henan Construction
FT Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 2 Shandong Luneng
FT Tianjin Quanjian 3 - 2 Shanghai SIPG

China: Jia League - Relegation

ET Meizhou Meixian Techand 2 - 1 Shaanxi Changan

China: Jia League

FT Beijing EG 2 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
FT Liaoning 0 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava
FT Meizhou Hakka 2 - 1 Zhejiang Greentown
FT Qingdao Huanghai 2 - 2 Nei Mongol
FT Shenzhen 5 - 0 Zhejiang Yiteng
FT Shijiazhuang 1 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand
FT Wuhan Zall 3 - 0 Dalian Transcend
FT Xinjiang Tianshan 0 - 2 Yanbian

China: Yi League - Play Offs

FT Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 1 Sichuan Annapurna
FT Shaanxi Changan 1 - 0 Jiangsu Yancheng

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Zibo Sunday 2 - 0 Yunnan Feihu F.C.

China: Yi League - Play Offs

FT Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 0 Shenyang Urban FC
FT Shaanxi Changan 0 - 0 Shenzhen Ledman
FT Sichuan Annapurna 4 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Yinchuan Helanshan 1 - 0 Hunan Billows
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 3 - 1 Hainan Boying
FT Hebei Elite 4 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 2 - 2 Beijing Technology
FT Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 1 Yanbian Beiguo
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 2 - 2 Jilin Baijia

China: Yi League - Play Offs

FT Jiangsu Yancheng 1 - 0 Fujian Tianxin

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

AW Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 3 Baotou Nanjiao
FT Dalian Boyoung 4 - 2 Shenzhen Pengcheng
FT Jilin Baijia 0 - 2 Zhenjiang Huasa
FT Yanbian Beiguo 1 - 1 Sichuan Jiuniu
FT Yunnan Feihu F.C. 1 - 2 Zibo Sunday

China: Yi League - Play Offs

FT Fujian Tianxin 0 - 0 Jiangsu Yancheng

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Beijing Technology 3 - 1 Jiangxi Liansheng
FT Hainan Boying 0 - 1 Baoding Yingli Yitong
FT Hunan Billows 1 - 3 Yinchuan Helanshan
FT Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 1 Hebei Elite

China: Yi League - Play Offs

FT Qingdao Jonoon 0 - 2 Sichuan Annapurna
FT Shenyang Urban FC 0 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun
FT Shenzhen Ledman 2 - 2 Shaanxi Changan

China: Yi League

AW Anhui Hefei 0 - 3 Yunnan Feihu F.C.
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 2 - 1 Jilin Baijia
FT Dalian Boyoung 0 - 4 Qingdao Jonoon
FT Hainan Boying 0 - 0 Shenzhen Ledman
FT Jiangsu Yancheng 1 - 2 Beijing Technology
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 0 - 0 Fujian Tianxin
FT Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 1 Hunan Billows
FT Shaanxi Changan 1 - 0 Hebei Elite
AW Shenyan Dongjin 0 - 3 Baotou Nanjiao
FT Shenzhen Pengcheng 1 - 0 Shanghai Sunfun
FT Sichuan Jiuniu 1 - 2 Zhenjiang Huasa
FT Suzhou Dongwu 2 - 2 Sichuan Annapurna
FT Yanbian Beiguo 3 - 1 Zibo Sunday
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 0 - 1 Shenyang Urban FC

China: Fa Cup

FT Shandong Luneng 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan
FT Guangzhou R&F 3 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
FT Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 2 Dalian Yifang F.C.
PT Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 3 Guizhou Zhicheng
PT Shanghai SIPG 1 - 0 Beijing Renhe

China: Super Cup

FT Guangzhou Evergrande 4 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua