Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

China: Super League

FT Beijing Guoan 1 - 2 Changchun Yatai
FT Chongqing Lifan 0 - 2 Guangzhou R&F
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 2 Tianjin Quanjian
FT Liaoning 1 - 4 Shanghai Shenhua
FT Shandong Luneng 5 - 4 Hebei
FT Shanghai SIPG 2 - 3 Jiangsu Suning
FT Tianjin Teda 1 - 0 Henan Construction
FT Yanbian 3 - 0 Guizhou Zhicheng

China: Jia League

FT Beijing Renhe 2 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown
FT Dalian Yifang F.C. 0 - 1 Baoding Yingli Yitong
FT Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 2 Meizhou Hakka
FT Shenzhen 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
FT Shijiazhuang 1 - 1 Dalian Transcend
FT Wuhan Zall 1 - 0 Yunnan Lijiang
FT Xinjiang Tianshan 1 - 4 Nei Mongol
FT Zhejiang Yiteng 3 - 1 Beijing

China: Yi League - Play Offs

FT Heilongjiang Lava 3 - 0 Meizhou Meixian Techand
PT Shenzhen Ledman 2 - 3 Yinchuan Helanshan

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Dalian Boyang 4 - 0 Shanghai Sunfun

China: Yi League - 21th-24th Places

FT Shenyan Dongjin 1 - 2 Zhenjiang Huasa

China: Yi League - Play Offs

FT Shenzhen Ledman 1 - 0 Shaanxi Changan

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Hebei Elite 3 - 1 Chengdu Qianbao
FT Hunan Billows 2 - 1 Beijing Technology
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 3 - 1 Jiangsu Yancheng
ET Shanghai JuJu 1 - 1 Jilin Baijia

China: Yi League - Play Offs

FT Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand
FT Sichuan Annapurna 0 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 2 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun

China: Yi League - 21th-24th Places

FT Hainan Seamen 0 - 0 Baotou Nanjiao

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Shenyang Urban FC 0 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu

China: Yi League - Play Offs

FT Heilongjiang Lava 0 - 0 Sichuan Annapurna

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Beijing Technology 4 - 1 Hunan Billows
FT Chengdu Qianbao 1 - 1 Hebei Elite
FT Jiangsu Yancheng 2 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng
FT Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 3 Dalian Boyang
FT Suzhou Dongwu 3 - 1 Shenyang Urban FC

China: Yi League - Play Offs

FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 2 Yinchuan Helanshan
FT Shaanxi Changan 0 - 0 Shenzhen Ledman

China: Yi League - 21th-24th Places

FT Baotou Nanjiao 0 - 2 Hainan Seamen
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 2 - 0 Shenyan Dongjin

China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

FT Jilin Baijia 0 - 1 Shanghai JuJu

China: Yi League

FT Baotou Nanjiao 2 - 4 Shenyan Dongjin
FT Dalian Boyang 0 - 1 Yinchuan Helanshan
FT Hainan Seamen 1 - 1 Zhenjiang Huasa
FT Hebei Elite 2 - 1 Beijing Technology
FT Jiangsu Yancheng 0 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 2 Hunan Billows
FT Jilin Baijia 1 - 1 Shaanxi Changan
FT Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 1 Chengdu Qianbao
FT Shanghai JuJu 2 - 0 Meizhou Meixian Techand
FT Shenyang Urban FC 1 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava
FT Shenzhen Ledman 4 - 1 Shanghai Sunfun
FT Sichuan Annapurna 0 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu

China: Fa Cup

FT Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 4 Shanghai SIPG
FT Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT Jiangsu Suning 1 - 0 Henan Construction
FT Tianjin Teda 0 - 1 Shandong Luneng
PT Nei Mongol 0 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
FT Heilongjiang Lava 1 - 2 Tianjin Quanjian

China: Super Cup

FT Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Jiangsu Suning