Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura

FT Cucuta 1 - 0 Patriotas
FT Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 1 Medellin
FT Atletico Nacional 1 - 0 Aguilas
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 0 Envigado
FT La Equidad 1 - 1 Once Caldas
FT Millonarios 1 - 2 America de Cali
FT Petrolera 0 - 1 Deportes Tolima
FT Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Santa Fe
FT Deportivo Pasto 2 - 1 Junior

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura - Play Offs

PT Deportivo Pasto 1 - 1 Junior

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura - Quadrangular

FT Atletico Nacional 2 - 3 Junior
FT Deportivo Cali 1 - 2 Deportes Tolima
FT Deportivo Pasto 3 - 0 U. Magdalena
FT Millonarios 1 - 2 America de Cali

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura

FT La Equidad 3 - 1 Bucaramanga
FT Millonarios 1 - 1 Aguilas
FT Atletico Nacional 2 - 1 Santa Fe
FT Cucuta 2 - 1 Junior
FT Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Envigado
FT Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 Medellin
FT Deportivo Pasto 1 - 1 America de Cali
FT Petrolera 3 - 0 Patriotas
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 0 Once Caldas
FT Atletico Huila 0 - 2 Jaguares de Cordoba

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs

FT Medellin 3 - 1 Junior
FT Once Caldas 1 - 1 Aguilas
PT Deportes Tolima 1 - 1 Santa Fe

Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

FT Atletico F.C. 1 - 2 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 1 Fortaleza
FT Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Cartagena
FT Real San Andres 2 - 1 Leones
FT Barranquilla 1 - 1 Pereira
FT Orsomarso 1 - 2 Cortulua
FT Tigres 1 - 1 Boyaca Chico
FT Valledupar 1 - 1 Bogota

Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Apertura - Play Offs

PT Pereira 3 - 1 Cortulua

Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Apertura - Quadrangular

FT Boyaca Chico 0 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Deportes Quindio 0 - 2 Pereira
FT Cartagena 1 - 1 Cortulua
FT Leones 1 - 0 Barranquilla

Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Apertura

FT Atletico F.C. 1 - 2 Boyaca Chico
FT Barranquilla 2 - 0 Fortaleza
FT Popayan 1 - 4 Pereira
FT Orsomarso 1 - 2 Leones
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Real San Andres 3 - 3 Cartagena
FT Tigres 0 - 3 Bogota
FT Valledupar 1 - 3 Cortulua

Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Play Offs

FT Cucuta 2 - 0 U. Magdalena

Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Winners Stage

FT Pereira 2 - 3 U. Magdalena
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 0 Valledupar
FT Cartagena 3 - 1 Cortulua
FT Cucuta 2 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare

Colombia: Torneo Aguila

FT Cucuta 3 - 1 Atletico F.C.
FT Bogota 1 - 0 Tigres
FT Cartagena 2 - 1 Real San Andres
FT Cortulua 2 - 1 Valledupar
FT Fortaleza 3 - 3 Barranquilla
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 2 Deportes Quindio
FT Pereira 2 - 0 Popayan
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 0 Orsomarso

Colombia: Copa Aguila - Play Offs

FT Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
FT Deportivo Pasto 1 - 2 Medellin
FT Santa Fe 2 - 0 Atletico Nacional
FT Bucaramanga 1 - 2 Junior
FT America de Cali 0 - 0 Once Caldas
FT Pereira 1 - 0 Aguilas

Colombia: Copa Aguila

FT Millonarios 2 - 0 Tigres
FT Barranquilla 2 - 2 Cartagena
FT Popayan 1 - 2 America de Cali
FT Bogota 1 - 0 Boyaca Chico
FT Cortulua 1 - 1 Atletico Huila
FT Cucuta 1 - 1 Valledupar
FT Deportivo Pasto 2 - 0 Atletico F.C.
FT Jaguares de Cordoba 2 - 2 Envigado
FT Leones 2 - 4 Pereira
FT Orsomarso 3 - 1 Deportes Quindio
FT Patriotas 1 - 3 Santa Fe
FT Petrolera 0 - 1 Bucaramanga
FT U. Magdalena 3 - 4 Real San Andres
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 0 Fortaleza

Colombia: Super Cup

PT Deportes Tolima 0 - 2 Junior

Colombia: Liga Aguila Women - Play Offs

FT Ind. Medellin W 2 - 1 America de Cali W
FT Santa Fe W 1 - 2 Millonarios W
FT Huila W 2 - 0 Junior W

Colombia: Liga Aguila Women

FT Cortulua W 1 - 2 America de Cali W
FT Cucuta W 0 - 1 Bucaramanga W
FT Deportes Tolima W 1 - 3 Orsomarso W
FT Deportivo Pereira W 0 - 3 Atl. Nacional W
FT Dep. Pasto W 1 - 1 Huila W
FT Ind. Medellin W 1 - 0 Once Caldas W
FT Real San Andres W 1 - 1 Junior W
FT Dep. Cali W 4 - 2 Atletico F.C. W
FT La Equidad W 1 - 1 Millonarios W
FT Santa Fe W 2 - 0 Fortaleza W

Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

FT Atletico F.C. 1 - 2 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 1 Fortaleza
FT Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Cartagena
FT Real San Andres 2 - 1 Leones
FT Barranquilla 1 - 1 Pereira
FT Orsomarso 1 - 2 Cortulua
FT Tigres 1 - 1 Boyaca Chico
FT Valledupar 1 - 1 Bogota