North & Central America: Concacaf Champions League

FT Monterrey 1 - 1 Tigres
FT Sporting Kansas City 3 - 0 Independiente
FT Santos Laguna 4 - 2 New York Red Bulls
FT Atlanta United 4 - 0 Herediano

North & Central America: Gold Cup - Play Offs

FT Mexico 1 - 0 USA
FT Jamaica 1 - 0 Panama
FT Haiti 3 - 2 Canada

North & Central America: Gold Cup

FT Panama 0 - 1 USA
FT Trinidad & Tobago 1 - 1 Guyana
FT Honduras 4 - 0 El Salvador
FT Jamaica 1 - 1 Curacao
FT Haiti 2 - 1 Costa Rica
FT Bermuda 2 - 0 Nicaragua
FT Martinique 2 - 3 Mexico
FT Canada 7 - 0 Cuba

North & Central America: Campeones Cup

FT Atlanta United 3 - 2 Club America

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League A

FT Honduras 1 - 0 Martinique
FT Costa Rica 0 - 0 Curacao

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT Grenada 1 - 0 French Guiana
FT Saint Kitts and Nevis 0 - 1 Belize

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

FT British Virgin Islands 3 - 4 Bonaire

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT Montserrat 0 - 2 El Salvador

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

FT Anguilla 0 - 5 Guatemala
FT Barbados 1 - 0 US Virgin Islands

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT Dominican Republic 3 - 0 Saint Lucia
FT Jamaica 2 - 0 Aruba

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

FT Saint Martin 3 - 0 Cayman Islands

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT Nicaragua 3 - 1 Dominica

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League A

FT Bermuda 1 - 5 Mexico
FT USA 7 - 0 Cuba

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT Antigua and Barbuda 2 - 1 Guyana
FT Saint Vincent & Grenadines 2 - 2 Suriname
FT Belize 0 - 4 Saint Kitts and Nevis

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League A

FT Haiti 1 - 1 Costa Rica

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT French Guiana 0 - 0 Grenada

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

FT British Virgin Islands 0 - 4 Bahamas
FT Sint Maarten 2 - 5 Turks & Caicos Islands

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League A

FT Trinidad & Tobago 0 - 2 Honduras

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

FT Puerto Rico 0 - 5 Guatemala

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League A

FT Cuba 0 - 1 Canada

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT Dominican Republic 1 - 0 El Salvador

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League A

FT Haiti 1 - 1 Curacao

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT Montserrat 1 - 1 Saint Lucia

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

FT Turks & Caicos Islands 0 - 3 Guadeloupe

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League A

FT Trinidad & Tobago 2 - 2 Martinique

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT Guyana 0 - 4 Jamaica

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

FT Bahamas 2 - 1 Bonaire

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT Antigua and Barbuda 2 - 1 Aruba

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League A

FT Panama 0 - 2 Bermuda

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

FT Cayman Islands 3 - 2 Barbados

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT Saint Kitts and Nevis 2 - 2 French Guiana
FT Belize 1 - 2 Grenada
FT Suriname 6 - 0 Nicaragua

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

FT Saint Martin 1 - 2 US Virgin Islands

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT Saint Vincent & Grenadines 1 - 0 Dominica
FT El Salvador 3 - 0 Saint Lucia

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League A

FT Canada 6 - 0 Cuba
FT Curacao 1 - 0 Haiti

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

FT Guadeloupe 5 - 1 Sint Maarten

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League B

FT Montserrat 2 - 1 Dominican Republic

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League A

FT Martinique 1 - 1 Trinidad & Tobago

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

FT Bonaire 4 - 2 British Virgin Islands
FT Guatemala 10 - 0 Anguilla
FT Barbados 4 - 0 Saint Martin

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League A

FT Bermuda 1 - 4 Panama

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - League C

FT US Virgin Islands 0 - 2 Cayman Islands

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - Qualification

FT Barbados 0 - 1 Nicaragua
FT Haiti 2 - 1 Cuba
FT Canada 4 - 1 French Guiana
FT Dominican Republic 1 - 3 Bermuda
FT Puerto Rico 0 - 2 Grenada
FT British Virgin Islands 1 - 2 Bonaire
FT El Salvador 2 - 0 Jamaica
FT Guadeloupe 0 - 1 Martinique
FT Guyana 2 - 1 Belize
FT Suriname 2 - 0 Saint Kitts and Nevis
FT Antigua and Barbuda 2 - 1 Curacao
FT Sint Maarten 4 - 3 Saint Martin
FT Dominica 4 - 0 Bahamas
FT Cayman Islands 1 - 2 Montserrat
FT Saint Lucia 3 - 2 Aruba
FT Anguilla 0 - 3 US Virgin Islands

North & Central America: Concacaf League

FT Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Olimpia
FT San Carlos 1 - 0 Alianza
FT Motagua 0 - 0 Waterhouse
FT Independiente 0 - 1 Saprissa

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U20 - Play Offs

FT USA (U20) 2 - 0 Mexico (U20)

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U20 - Promotion

FT Honduras (U20) 0 - 1 USA (U20)
FT Panama (U20) 2 - 2 Mexico (U20)

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U20

FT Guyana (U20) 2 - 0 El Salvador (U20)
FT Panama (U20) 2 - 1 Saint Kitts and Nevis (U20)
FT Mexico (U20) 10 - 0 Aruba (U20)
FT Nicaragua (U20) 0 - 2 Grenada (U20)
FT Saint Martin (U20) 0 - 11 Jamaica (U20)
FT Guadeloupe (U20) 3 - 0 Dominica (U20)
FT Martinique (U20) 1 - 2 Canada (U20)
FT Cayman Islands (U20) 2 - 4 Curacao (U20)
FT Honduras (U20) 4 - 3 Antigua and Barbuda (U20)
FT Saint Lucia (U20) 0 - 6 Costa Rica (U20)
FT USA (U20) 7 - 0 Suriname (U20)
FT Puerto Rico (U20) 4 - 2 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (U20)
FT United States Virgin Islands (U20) 0 - 3 Trinidad & Tobago (U20)
FT Dominican Republic (U20) 6 - 0 Belize (U20)
FT Sint Maarten (U20) 0 - 7 Cuba (U20)
FT Barbados (U20) 0 - 0 Bermuda (U20)

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U17 - Play Offs

ET USA (U17) 1 - 2 Mexico (U17)
PT Haiti (U17) 2 - 1 Honduras (U17)
PT Costa Rica (U17) 1 - 2 Canada (U17)
FT Panama (U17) 2 - 0 Guatemala (U17)
FT El Salvador (U17) 2 - 1 Jamaica (U17)

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U17 - Second Stage

FT Guatemala (U17) 0 - 3 USA (U17)
FT Barbados (U17) 0 - 4 Canada (U17)
FT Suriname (U17) 0 - 6 Costa Rica (U17)
FT Curacao (U17) 3 - 3 Panama (U17)
FT Bermuda (U17) 2 - 4 Jamaica (U17)
FT El Salvador (U17) 2 - 1 Honduras (U17)
FT Trinidad & Tobago (U17) 0 - 5 Mexico (U17)
FT Guyana (U17) 0 - 6 Haiti (U17)

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U17 - First Stage

SP Belize (U17) - Montserrat (U17)
FT Dominican Republic (U17) 2 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda (U17)
FT Anguilla (U17) 0 - 8 Puerto Rico (U17)
FT Martinique (U17) 1 - 0 Saint Kitts and Nevis (U17)
FT Bahamas (U17) 1 - 0 Saint Martin (U17)
FT Guadeloupe (U17) 2 - 0 Aruba (U17)
FT Grenada (U17) 2 - 0 United States Virgin Islands (U17)
FT Nicaragua (U17) 3 - 0 Cayman Islands (U17)

North & Central America: Leagues Cup

FT Tigres 1 - 2 Cruz Azul
PT Houston 1 - 2 Club America
PT Los Angeles 3 - 2 Tijuana

North & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship - Play Offs

PT Real du Cap 1 - 2 Robinhood

North & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship

FT Portmore 1 - 1 Waterhouse
FT Capoise 3 - 2 Real du Cap

North & Central America: Caribbean Club Shield - Play Offs

FT Robinhood 1 - 0 Franciscain
FT Moulien 0 - 3 Jong Holland
FT FC Santiago de Cuba 0 - 2 Weymouth Wales

North & Central America: Caribbean Club Shield

FT Jong Holland 1 - 0 Scholars
FT Weymouth Wales 1 - 0 Real Rincon
FT FC Santiago de Cuba 4 - 0 Fruta Conquerors
FT Franciscain 1 - 1 Dakota
FT Hoppers 5 - 2 Platinum

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship Women - Play Offs

FT Canada W 0 - 2 USA W
PT Panama W 2 - 3 Jamaica W