North & Central America: Concacaf Champions League

FT Monterrey 1 - 1 Tigres
FT Sporting Kansas City 3 - 0 Independiente
FT Santos Laguna 4 - 2 New York Red Bulls
FT Atlanta United 4 - 0 Herediano

North & Central America: Gold Cup - Play Offs

FT Mexico 1 - 0 USA
FT Jamaica 1 - 0 Panama
FT Haiti 3 - 2 Canada

North & Central America: Gold Cup

FT Panama 0 - 1 USA
FT Trinidad & Tobago 1 - 1 Guyana
FT Honduras 4 - 0 El Salvador
FT Jamaica 1 - 1 Curacao
FT Haiti 2 - 1 Costa Rica
FT Bermuda 2 - 0 Nicaragua
FT Martinique 2 - 3 Mexico
FT Canada 7 - 0 Cuba

North & Central America: Campeones Cup

FT Atlanta United 3 - 2 Club America

North & Central America: Campeones Cup

FT Toronto FC 1 - 3 Tigres

North & Central America: Concacaf Nations League - Qualification

FT Barbados 0 - 1 Nicaragua
FT Haiti 2 - 1 Cuba
FT Canada 4 - 1 French Guiana
FT Dominican Republic 1 - 3 Bermuda
FT Puerto Rico 0 - 2 Grenada
FT British Virgin Islands 1 - 2 Bonaire
FT El Salvador 2 - 0 Jamaica
FT Guadeloupe 0 - 1 Martinique
FT Guyana 2 - 1 Belize
FT Suriname 2 - 0 Saint Kitts and Nevis
FT Antigua and Barbuda 2 - 1 Curacao
FT Sint Maarten 4 - 3 Saint Martin
FT Dominica 4 - 0 Bahamas
FT Cayman Islands 1 - 2 Montserrat
FT Saint Lucia 3 - 2 Aruba
FT Anguilla 0 - 3 US Virgin Islands

North & Central America: Concacaf League

FT Alianza 2 - 0 Tauro
FT Forge 1 - 0 Olimpia
FT Waterhouse 1 - 1 Herediano
FT Saprissa 2 - 0 Aguila
FT Comunicaciones 2 - 1 Guastatoya
FT Managua FC 1 - 2 Motagua
FT Robinhood 1 - 1 Independiente
FT Santa Tecla 0 - 0 San Carlos

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U20 - Play Offs

FT USA (U20) 2 - 0 Mexico (U20)

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U20 - Promotion

FT Honduras (U20) 0 - 1 USA (U20)
FT Panama (U20) 2 - 2 Mexico (U20)

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U20

FT Guyana (U20) 2 - 0 El Salvador (U20)
FT Panama (U20) 2 - 1 Saint Kitts and Nevis (U20)
FT Mexico (U20) 10 - 0 Aruba (U20)
FT Nicaragua (U20) 0 - 2 Grenada (U20)
FT Saint Martin (U20) 0 - 11 Jamaica (U20)
FT Guadeloupe (U20) 3 - 0 Dominica (U20)
FT Martinique (U20) 1 - 2 Canada (U20)
FT Cayman Islands (U20) 2 - 4 Curacao (U20)
FT Honduras (U20) 4 - 3 Antigua and Barbuda (U20)
FT Saint Lucia (U20) 0 - 6 Costa Rica (U20)
FT USA (U20) 7 - 0 Suriname (U20)
FT Puerto Rico (U20) 4 - 2 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (U20)
FT United States Virgin Islands (U20) 0 - 3 Trinidad & Tobago (U20)
FT Dominican Republic (U20) 6 - 0 Belize (U20)
FT Sint Maarten (U20) 0 - 7 Cuba (U20)
FT Barbados (U20) 0 - 0 Bermuda (U20)

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U17 - Play Offs

ET USA (U17) 1 - 2 Mexico (U17)
PT Haiti (U17) 2 - 1 Honduras (U17)
PT Costa Rica (U17) 1 - 2 Canada (U17)
FT Panama (U17) 2 - 0 Guatemala (U17)
FT El Salvador (U17) 2 - 1 Jamaica (U17)

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U17 - Second Stage

FT Guatemala (U17) 0 - 3 USA (U17)
FT Barbados (U17) 0 - 4 Canada (U17)
FT Suriname (U17) 0 - 6 Costa Rica (U17)
FT Curacao (U17) 3 - 3 Panama (U17)
FT Bermuda (U17) 2 - 4 Jamaica (U17)
FT El Salvador (U17) 2 - 1 Honduras (U17)
FT Trinidad & Tobago (U17) 0 - 5 Mexico (U17)
FT Guyana (U17) 0 - 6 Haiti (U17)

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U17 - First Stage

SP Belize (U17) - Montserrat (U17)
FT Dominican Republic (U17) 2 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda (U17)
FT Anguilla (U17) 0 - 8 Puerto Rico (U17)
FT Martinique (U17) 1 - 0 Saint Kitts and Nevis (U17)
FT Bahamas (U17) 1 - 0 Saint Martin (U17)
FT Guadeloupe (U17) 2 - 0 Aruba (U17)
FT Grenada (U17) 2 - 0 United States Virgin Islands (U17)
FT Nicaragua (U17) 3 - 0 Cayman Islands (U17)

North & Central America: Leagues Cup

FT Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Los Angeles
PT Club America 2 - 3 Tigres

North & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship - Play Offs

PT Real du Cap 1 - 2 Robinhood

North & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship

FT Portmore 1 - 1 Waterhouse
FT Capoise 3 - 2 Real du Cap

North & Central America: Caribbean Club Shield - Play Offs

FT Robinhood 1 - 0 Franciscain
FT Moulien 0 - 3 Jong Holland
FT FC Santiago de Cuba 0 - 2 Weymouth Wales

North & Central America: Caribbean Club Shield

FT Jong Holland 1 - 0 Scholars
FT Weymouth Wales 1 - 0 Real Rincon
FT FC Santiago de Cuba 4 - 0 Fruta Conquerors
FT Franciscain 1 - 1 Dakota
FT Hoppers 5 - 2 Platinum

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship Women - Play Offs

FT Canada W 0 - 2 USA W
PT Panama W 2 - 3 Jamaica W

North & Central America: Concacaf Championship Women

FT Costa Rica W 1 - 3 Canada W
FT Cuba W 0 - 9 Jamaica W
FT Trinidad & Tobago W 0 - 7 USA W
FT Panama W 2 - 0 Mexico W

Caribbean: Concacaf Championship Women - Qualification - Second Round

FT Jamaica W 6 - 1 Cuba W
FT Bermuda W 0 - 3 Trinidad & Tobago W

Central America: Concacaf Championship Women - Qualification

FT Costa Rica W 3 - 1 Panama W
FT El Salvador W 2 - 2 Nicaragua W

Caribbean: Concacaf Championship Women - Qualification - Second Round

FT Cuba W 2 - 0 Bermuda W
FT Trinidad & Tobago W 5 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda W

Central America: Concacaf Championship Women - Qualification

FT Costa Rica W 4 - 1 Nicaragua W
FT El Salvador W 2 - 6 Panama W

Caribbean: Concacaf Championship Women - Qualification - Second Round

FT Bermuda W 0 - 4 Jamaica W
FT Antigua and Barbuda W 0 - 7 Cuba W

Central America: Concacaf Championship Women - Qualification

FT Costa Rica W 11 - 0 El Salvador W
FT Panama W 4 - 0 Nicaragua W

Caribbean: Concacaf Championship Women - Qualification - Second Round

FT Jamaica W 9 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda W
FT Cuba W 2 - 3 Trinidad & Tobago W