Cyprus: First Division

FT Apollon Limassol 3 - 3 AEK
FT Nea Salamis 0 - 0 Enosis
FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 Apoel
FT Anorthosis 2 - 2 Paphos
FT Ermis 2 - 4 Alki Oroklini
FT Doxa 3 - 4 AEL Limassol

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT AEK 3 - 2 AEL Limassol
FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Doxa 0 - 3 Paphos
FT Nea Salamis 4 - 0 Alki Oroklini

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT Apoel 2 - 1 Anorthosis

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Olympiakos 3 - 3 Ermis

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 AEK
FT Anorthosis 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
FT AEL Limassol 1 - 2 Apoel

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Alki Oroklini 1 - 3 Doxa
FT Paphos 3 - 2 Olympiakos

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT Apoel 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Nea Salamis 3 - 1 Olympiakos

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT AEK 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
FT Anorthosis 0 - 0 AEL Limassol

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Doxa 2 - 3 Ermis
FT Olympiakos 0 - 3 Alki Oroklini

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT AEK 1 - 3 Apoel
FT Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 Anorthosis

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Ermis 0 - 1 Paphos

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 AEL Limassol

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Nea Salamis 4 - 1 Doxa
FT Alki Oroklini 2 - 3 Ermis

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT Apoel 4 - 1 Omonia Nicosia

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Paphos 1 - 2 Nea Salamis

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT Anorthosis 1 - 1 AEK
FT AEL Limassol 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Doxa 5 - 0 Olympiakos

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
FT Anorthosis 0 - 0 Apoel

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Paphos 1 - 0 Doxa

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT AEL Limassol 3 - 2 AEK

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Alki Oroklini 1 - 0 Nea Salamis

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 Anorthosis

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Olympiakos 3 - 0 Paphos

Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

FT AEK 3 - 0 Apollon Limassol

Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group

FT Doxa 4 - 3 Alki Oroklini

Cyprus: Division 2

FT Voroklinis 3 - 1 M.E.A.P. Nisou
FT Ethnikos 2 - 1 Ayia Napa
FT Anagennisi Deryneia 5 - 1 Chloraka
FT Aris 2 - 0 Thoi Lakatamias
FT ASIL Lysi 2 - 2 Olympiakos
FT Omonia Aradippou 2 - 4 Paeek
FT Zakakiou 3 - 3 Sotiras
FT Othellos Athienou 5 - 0 Karmiotissa

Cyprus: Cyprus Cup

FT Omonia Aradippou 0 - 3 AEL Limassol
FT Olympiakos 0 - 5 Paphos
FT Chloraka 0 - 7 Anorthosis
FT Omonia Nicosia 3 - 0 Sotiras
FT Aris 4 - 1 Alki Oroklini

Cyprus: Cyprus Cup

FT AEK 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
FT Apoel 2 - 2 Nea Salamis
FT Paphos 2 - 1 Doxa

Cyprus: Super Cup

PT Apoel 1 - 2 AEK