Czech Republic: 1. Liga

FT Sparta Prague 3 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
FT Plzen 2 - 0 Jablonec
FT Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1 Zlin
FT Dukla Prague 0 - 2 Teplice
FT Karvina 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
FT Liberec 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
FT Slovacko 2 - 1 Jihlava
FT Slavia Prague 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava

Czech Republic: Division 2

FT Banik Sokolov 3 - 0 Usti nad Labem
FT Varnsdorf 3 - 2 Zizkov
FT Olympia Prague 1 - 0 Mas Taborsko
FT Ceske Budejovice 0 - 2 Vlasim
FT Hradec Kralove 1 - 1 Znojmo
FT Frydek Mistek 0 - 2 FK Pardubice
FT Pribram 2 - 1 Trinec
FT Vitkovice 1 - 2 Opava

Czech Republic: Cfl

PT Benatky 1 - 0 Usti nad Orlici
FT Dobrovice 2 - 0 Vysehrad
FT Pisek 5 - 0 Zapy
FT Stechovice 1 - 0 Domazlice
FT Brozany 1 - 3 Vltavin
FT Cizova 0 - 2 Kraluv Dvur
FT Nymburk 0 - 3 Chrudim
PT Prevysov 1 - 2 Litomericko
FT Jirny 2 - 1 Benesov

Czech Republic: Msfl

FT Hodonin 1 - 1 Hulin
FT Valasske Mezirici 2 - 1 Mohelnice
FT Velke Mezirici 1 - 2 Rymarov
FT Kromeriz 1 - 2 Hlucin
FT Lisen 2 - 2 Unicov
FT Odra Petrkovice 2 - 0 Uhersky Brod
FT Prostejov 4 - 0 Otrokovice
FT Vyskov 0 - 0 HFK Olomouc

Czech Republic: Division A

PT Rakovnik 1 - 0 Malse Roudne
PT Doubravka 3 - 4 Karlovy Vary
FT Sobeslav 1 - 2 MFK Dobris
FT Brezova 4 - 2 Sedlcany
FT Petrin Plzen 3 - 0 Jankov
FT Cesky Krumlov 2 - 0 Horovicko
FT Aritma Prague 2 - 1 Klatovy

Czech Republic: Division B

PT Meteor Prague 2 - 3 Louny
FT Ceska Lipa 0 - 3 Ostra
FT Uvaly 6 - 1 Novy Bor
FT Velvary 2 - 0 Neratovice
PT Hrobce 4 - 3 Tatran Rakovnik
FT Sous 2 - 1 Hostoun
PT Chomutov 2 - 1 Kladno
PT Motorlet Prague 1 - 2 Cesky Brod

Czech Republic: Division C

FT Zenit Caslav 2 - 1 Kolin
FT Kratonohy 4 - 1 Trutnov
FT Letohrad 3 - 2 Admira Prague
FT Vysoke Myto 5 - 1 Chrastava
PT Pardubice B 3 - 2 Brandys n. Labem
FT Vykan 2 - 6 Turnov
PT Zbuzany 2 - 3 Dvur Kralove
FT Zivanice 0 - 1 Mseno

Czech Republic: Division D

FT Stara Rise 6 - 0 Breclav
FT Velka Bites 0 - 2 Zdar na Sazavou
FT Blansko 2 - 1 Sumperk
FT Bzenec 1 - 5 Vrchovina
FT Rosice 0 - 1 Havlickuv Brod
FT Tasovice 2 - 2 Zdirec n. D.
FT Tisnov 6 - 0 Polna

Czech Republic: Division E

FT Brumov 1 - 1 Vsetin
FT Havirov 2 - 1 Bohumin
FT Jesenik 0 - 2 Opava B
FT Usti 2 - 0 Hranice
FT Dolni Benesov 1 - 0 Slavicin
FT Nove Sady 0 - 0 Petrovice
FT Novy Jicin 1 - 0 Kozlovice
FT Sternberk 0 - 1 Frydlant n. O.

Czech Republic: Prazsky Prebor

FT Tempo Prague 1 - 3 Vrsovice
FT Branik 1 - 3 Kralovice
FT Dukla JM 6 - 1 Dolni Chabry
FT Motorlet Prague B 1 - 2 Admira Prague B
FT Ujezd nad Lesy 4 - 1 Dablice
FT Treboradice 4 - 1 Zbraslav
FT US Prague 4 - 2 Predni Kopanina
FT Horni Mecholupy 4 - 1 CAFC

Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp

FT Beroun 6 - 3 Tuchlovice
FT Hvozdnice 1 - 3 Klicany
FT Nove Straseci 0 - 6 Spartak Pribram
FT Poricany 2 - 4 Horky nad Jizerou
FT SK Lhota 5 - 1 Semice
PT Slany 0 - 1 Nespeky
FT Kutna Hora 3 - 2 Rejsice
FT Libis 5 - 0 Porici n. S.

Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp

FT Cimelice 2 - 1 Hluboka nad Vltavou
FT Dacice 2 - 1 Milevsko
FT Drazice 1 - 2 Jindrichuv Hradec
FT Katovice 1 - 1 Olesnik
FT Nova Vcelnice 0 - 3 Osek
FT Protivin 2 - 1 Trebon
FT Zelec 2 - 1 Rudolfov
FT Mas Taborsko B 5 - 0 Sezimovo Usti

Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp

FT Nyrsko 0 - 1 Luby
FT Susice 0 - 2 Myto
FT Tachov 6 - 1 Rozvadov
FT Zihle 1 - 0 Horni Briza
FT Rokycany 3 - 0 Holysov
FT Domazlice B 3 - 2 Rapid Plzen
FT Vejprnice 2 - 0 Sokol Lhota

Czech Republic: Karlovarsky Kp

FT Zlutice 2 - 3 Frantiskovy Lazne
PT Nejdek 4 - 3 Loko K. Vary
FT Stara Role 3 - 2 Chodov
FT Ostrov 2 - 1 Hvezda Cheb
PT FC Cheb 2 - 1 Lomnice
FT Kralovske Porici 5 - 1 Touzim

Czech Republic: Ustecky Kp

FT FK Jilove 2 - 1 Vilemov
FT H. Jiretin/Litvinov 2 - 0 Bilina
PT Krupka 2 - 3 Litomericko B
FT Nestemice 2 - 1 Kadan
PT Perstejn 1 - 2 Steti
FT Srbice 3 - 4 Zatec
FT Modlany 5 - 3 Brna
FT Modra 6 - 3 Mostecky FK

Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp

FT Bily Kostel nad Nisou 3 - 2 Visnova
FT Zelezny Brod 1 - 1 Frydlant
FT Sedmihorky 6 - 0 Semily
FT Skalice 1 - 1 Prepere
FT Hradek nad Nisou 0 - 3 Doksy

Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp

FT Trebes 3 - 0 Horice
FT Vrchlabi 1 - 2 Slavia HK
FT Novy Bydzov 3 - 0 Cerveny Kostelec
FT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 3 Nachod
FT Nove Mesto n. Met. 0 - 6 Libcany
FT Rychnov n. Kneznou 5 - 3 Vysoka n. Labem
FT Jicin 0 - 1 Kostelec n.O.

Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp

FT Hlinsko 1 - 2 Slatinany
FT Tremosnice 2 - 0 Ceska Trebova
FT Chocen 2 - 1 Zamberk
PT Chrudim B 0 - 1 Policka
FT Holice 2 - 0 Moravska Trebova
PT Svitavy 2 - 1 Litomysl

Czech Republic: Vysocina Kp

FT Humpolec 3 - 0 Sperice
FT Jaromerice n. Rok. 1 - 2 Kouty
FT Kosetice 0 - 2 Sapeli Polna
FT Okrisky 1 - 1 Pribyslav
FT Pelhrimov 1 - 1 Chotebor
FT Velke Mezirici B 0 - 3 Bystrice n. Pern.
FT Ledec nad Sazavou 3 - 0 Nova Ves u N.M. na Mor.

Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky Kp

FT Mutenice 2 - 2 Bucovice
FT Bosonohy 6 - 0 Moravska Slavia
FT Bystrc 2 - 0 Rusinov
FT Moravsky Krumlov 1 - 1 Sparta Brno
FT Rajecko 8 - 2 Veseli nad Moravou
FT Svratka Brno 2 - 2 Vojkovice
FT Boskovice 4 - 1 Ivancice

Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp

FT Lutin 0 - 1 Zelatovice
FT Velke Losiny 0 - 7 HFK Olomouc B
FT Dubicko 2 - 0 Vsechovice
FT Dolany 2 - 1 Zabreh
FT Rapotin 1 - 4 Prerov
FT Hnevotin 4 - 3 Cernovir

Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp

FT Bystrice pod Hostynem 0 - 1 Hluk
FT Holesov 5 - 0 Batov
FT Jurinka 4 - 0 Velke Karlovice
FT Chropyne 4 - 5 Borsice
FT Kvasice 4 - 0 Stitna nad Vlari
FT Provodov 2 - 1 Luhacovice
FT Morkovice 3 - 0 Roznov pod Radhostem

Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp

FT Bilovec 0 - 5 Frenstat p. R.
FT Polanka 5 - 0 Stara Bela
FT Bridlicna 3 - 0 Senov
FT Celadna 1 - 5 Hermanice
FT Detmarovice 1 - 3 Pusta Polom
FT Haj ve Slezsku 5 - 0 Cesky Tesin
FT Vratimov 4 - 4 Bruntal

Czech Republic: Mol Cup

ET Plzen 2 - 3 Slovacko
ET Liberec 5 - 3 Karvina
FT Jihlava 1 - 3 Slavia Prague
PT Sparta Prague 2 - 3 Banik Ostrava
PT Vlasim 1 - 2 Zlin
FT Domazlice 2 - 4 Mlada Boleslav
FT Teplice 2 - 3 Hradec Kralove
FT Sigma Olomouc 3 - 4 Jablonec

Czech Republic: Youth League

FT Liberec (U21) 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905 (U21)
FT Sparta Prague (U21) 6 - 1 Ceske Budejovice (U21)
FT Ostrava (U21) 1 - 0 Jihlava (U21)
FT Hradec Kralove (U21) 1 - 3 Slavia Prague (U21)
FT Brno (U21) 2 - 4 Zlin (U21)
FT Karvina (U21) 1 - 0 Slovacko (U21)
FT Teplice (U21) 3 - 2 Jablonec (U21)
FT Dukla Prague (U21) 1 - 1 Mlada Boleslav (U21)
FT Trinec (U21) 2 - 3 Sigma Olomouc (U21)
FT Pribram (U21) 3 - 3 Plzen (U21)

Czech Republic: U19 League

FT Sparta Prague (U19) 1 - 0 Brno (U19)
FT Pribram (U19) 2 - 10 Plzen (U19)
FT Bohemians 1905 (U19) 3 - 2 Opava (U19)
FT FC Fastav Zlin (U19) 3 - 1 Hradec Kralove (U19)
FT Sigma Olomouc (U19) 8 - 0 Frydek-Mistek (U19)
FT Ostrava (U19) 1 - 0 Karvina (U19)
FT FK Pardubice (U19) 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav (U19)
FT Teplice (U19) 0 - 1 Slovacko (U19)

Czech Republic: U19 League - Relegation

FT Opava (U19) 4 - 1 Trinec (U19)
FT Teplice (U19) 5 - 2 Liberec (U19)

Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga

12:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Skalica
12:00 Prostejov - Poprad
35 FK Pardubice 1 - 0 Znojmo
35 Frydek Mistek 3 - 1 Valasske Mezirici
35 Jablonec 1 - 1 Liberec
FT Olympia Prague 1 - 2 Mas Taborsko
FT Varnsdorf 1 - 3 Bohemians 1905
FT Jihlava 2 - 2 Hradec Kralove

Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga - Play Offs

FT Mlada Boleslav 4 - 0 FK Pardubice
FT Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Poprad

Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga

FT Podbeskidzie 4 - 1 Frydek Mistek
FT Skalica 3 - 0 Znojmo

Czech Republic: First League Women

FT Plzen W 0 - 8 Sparta Prague W
FT Slovacko W 3 - 0 Hradec Kralove W
FT Lok. Brno W 1 - 1 Dukla Prague W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Relegation Group

FT Brno W 0 - 4 Dukla Prague W
FT Plzen W 3 - 0 Hradec Kralove W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Championship Group

FT Slavia Prague W 4 - 2 Slovacko W
FT Liberec W 0 - 8 Sparta Prague W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Relegation Group

FT Dukla Prague W 0 - 0 Plzen W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Championship Group

FT Sparta Prague W 1 - 3 Slavia Prague W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Relegation Group

FT Hradec Kralove W 8 - 1 Brno W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Championship Group

FT Slovacko W 2 - 2 Sparta Prague W
FT Liberec W 0 - 9 Slavia Prague W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Relegation Group

FT Hradec Kralove W 0 - 2 Dukla Prague W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Championship Group

FT Sparta Prague W 4 - 0 Liberec W
FT Slovacko W 0 - 4 Slavia Prague W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Relegation Group

FT Dukla Prague W 5 - 0 Brno W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Championship Group

FT Liberec W 0 - 3 Slovacko W
FT Slavia Prague W 1 - 0 Sparta Prague W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Relegation Group

FT Plzen W 0 - 1 Dukla Prague W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Championship Group

FT Slavia Prague W 8 - 1 Liberec W
FT Sparta Prague W 3 - 0 Slovacko W

Czech Republic: First League Women - Relegation Group

FT Dukla Prague W 1 - 3 Hradec Kralove W

Czech Republic: Czech Cup Women

FT Brno W 1 - 9 Slovacko W
FT Olomouc W 0 - 3 Hradec Kralove W
FT Sazava u L. W 0 - 21 Sparta Prague W
FT Pardubice W 0 - 6 Slavia Prague W
FT Caslav W 2 - 4 Liberec W
FT Hodonin W 2 - 3 Lok. Brno W
PT Rakovnik W 3 - 2 Dukla Prague W
FT Branik W 0 - 7 Plzen W
FT TJ Hradek W 7 - 4 Pribram W
FT Domazlice W 0 - 1 Mnichovo H. W
FT FC Praha W 3 - 2 Zlichov W