Denmark: Superliga
March 19
FT Aarhus 1 - 2 Odense
FT Brondby 3 - 2 Lyngby
FT Esbjerg 1 - 1 Horsens
FT Midtjylland 1 - 2 Nordsjaelland
FT Silkeborg 1 - 3 FC Copenhagen
FT Sonderjyske 1 - 0 Randers
FT Viborg 2 - 1 Aalborg
Denmark: 1st Division
March 27
FT Nykobing 1 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
FT Helsingor 0 - 0 Fredericia
FT Hobro 4 - 0 F. Amager
FT Skive 2 - 1 Naestved
FT AB Copenhagen 1 - 2 Vejle
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
November 05
FT Avarta 2 - 1 Holbaek
FT BK Frem 3 - 1 HIK
FT Fredensborg 0 - 1 B93
FT Hvidovre 3 - 3 Bronshoj
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
November 05
FT Dalum IF 1 - 1 Middelfart
FT Kolding IF 4 - 3 Naesby
FT Marienlyst 2 - 0 Svendborg
FT Sydvest 0 - 1 Greve IF
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 3
November 05
FT Aarhus Fremad 3 - 3 Odder
FT Jammerbugt 1 - 3 VSK Aarhus
FT Thisted 1 - 1 Brabrand
FT Vejgaard 3 - 4 Kjellerup
Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
March 26
FT Avarta 1 - 1 Thisted
FT Greve IF 0 - 4 Kjellerup
FT Aarhus Fremad 1 - 0 Marienlyst
FT Brabrand 4 - 2 B93
FT Bronshoj 5 - 2 Kolding IF
FT Dalum IF 0 - 1 Hvidovre
Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
June 18
FT AB Copenhagen 6 - 4 F. Amager
FT Brabrand 2 - 2 Bronshoj
FT Hvidovre 0 - 2 BK Frem
FT Thisted 2 - 3 Nykobing
FT Middelfart 1 - 4 Marienlyst
FT Aarhus Fremad 1 - 0 HIK
Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
March 25
FT Fredensborg 1 - 0 Vejgaard
FT Jammerbugt 0 - 0 Svendborg
FT Middelfart 2 - 1 HIK
FT Naesby 1 - 0 Odder
FT Sydvest 2 - 1 Holbaek
FT VSK Aarhus 1 - 1 BK Frem
Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
June 18
FT Avarta 2 - 1 Naesby
FT Holbaek 1 - 2 Svendborg
FT Jammerbugt 3 - 3 Tarnby
FT B 1908 2 - 1 Kolding IF
FT Skovbakken 0 - 1 Dalum IF
FT B93 2 - 1 Odder
Denmark: Landspokal Cup
March 15
FT Horsens 1 - 3 Aarhus
FT Randers 1 - 0 Sonderjyske
FT Naestved 3 - 2 Roskilde
FT Marienlyst 1 - 4 Brondby
FT Kjellerup 0 - 3 Midtjylland
FT Aalborg 5 - 0 Silkeborg
FT B93 0 - 3 FC Copenhagen
FT Vendsyssel FF 4 - 0 Koge
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
March 25
FT Brondby W 5 - 0 Skovbakken W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women
November 19
FT BSF W 0 - 3 Skovbakken W
FT Fortuna Hjorring W 1 - 2 Brondby W
FT Odense W 0 - 1 Vejle W
FT Varde W 0 - 5 Koldingq FC W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
June 18
FT Fortuna Hjorring W 2 - 1 Brondby W
FT Odense W 3 - 0 Skovbakken W
FT Vejle W 0 - 3 Koldingq FC W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
June 18
FT BSF W 2 - 0 ASA Aarhus W
FT Naesby W 2 - 4 Sundby W
FT Varde W 6 - 1 Viborg W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
June 12
FT Brondby W 3 - 2 Koldingq FC W
FT Skovbakken W 1 - 6 Fortuna Hjorring W
FT Vejle W 1 - 1 Odense W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
June 11
FT ASA Aarhus W 0 - 0 Naesby W
FT Varde W 2 - 1 BSF W
FT Sundby W 4 - 2 Viborg W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
May 29
FT Brondby W 3 - 0 Vejle W
FT Fortuna Hjorring W 4 - 2 Odense W
FT Koldingq FC W 2 - 2 Skovbakken W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
May 28
FT BSF W 2 - 1 Sundby W
FT Varde W 4 - 0 ASA Aarhus W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
May 24
FT Vejle W 1 - 2 Skovbakken W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
May 21
FT Naesby W 0 - 2 BSF W
FT Sundby W 0 - 3 Varde W
FT ASA Aarhus W 4 - 2 Viborg W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
May 16
FT Skovbakken W 1 - 1 Brondby W
FT Odense W 2 - 3 Koldingq FC W
FT Fortuna Hjorring W 6 - 0 Vejle W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
May 07
FT Sundby W 1 - 1 Naesby W
FT ASA Aarhus W 0 - 1 BSF W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
May 05
FT Skovbakken W 0 - 2 Odense W
FT Brondby W 4 - 2 Fortuna Hjorring W
FT Koldingq FC W 1 - 0 Vejle W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
May 04
FT BSF W 0 - 1 Naesby W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
May 01
FT Odense W 1 - 1 Vejle W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
April 30
FT BSF W 3 - 0 Varde W