Denmark: Superliga

FT Odense 1 - 2 Aarhus
FT Brondby 4 - 2 Nordsjaelland
FT Hobro 2 - 1 FC Copenhagen
FT Esbjerg 0 - 3 Randers
FT Lyngby 0 - 3 Midtjylland
FT Sonderjyske 0 - 0 Horsens

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs

FT Viborg 0 - 2 Hobro
FT Vendsyssel 2 - 2 Lyngby

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Brondby 4 - 2 Randers

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs

FT Hobro 1 - 0 Viborg
FT Lyngby 2 - 1 Vendsyssel

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Aarhus 1 - 1 Randers

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT FC Copenhagen 1 - 3 Nordsjaelland
FT Midtjylland 1 - 2 Esbjerg
FT Odense 0 - 2 Brondby

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs

ET Vejle 0 - 2 Hobro
FT Horsens 1 - 1 Vendsyssel

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Nordsjaelland 2 - 2 Odense

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Randers 2 - 1 Aarhus

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Brondby 2 - 0 Nordsjaelland
FT Midtjylland 4 - 0 FC Copenhagen

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Aarhus 2 - 0 Aalborg
FT Randers 4 - 3 Sonderjyske

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs

FT Hobro 0 - 1 Vejle
FT Vendsyssel 0 - 1 Horsens

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Odense 4 - 1 Esbjerg
FT FC Copenhagen 3 - 2 Brondby

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Sonderjyske 1 - 1 Randers
FT Aalborg 0 - 1 Aarhus

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Nordsjaelland 1 - 2 Midtjylland
FT FC Copenhagen 4 - 0 Odense
FT Brondby 0 - 1 Esbjerg

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

FT Aarhus 3 - 1 Horsens
FT Sonderjyske 4 - 1 Vejle
FT Aalborg 1 - 1 Hobro
FT Vendsyssel 0 - 0 Randers

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Esbjerg 0 - 0 Odense
FT Midtjylland 1 - 2 Brondby
FT Nordsjaelland 0 - 3 FC Copenhagen

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

FT Randers 0 - 2 Aalborg
FT Hobro 3 - 2 Vendsyssel
FT Vejle 2 - 4 Aarhus
FT Horsens 0 - 1 Sonderjyske

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Odense 2 - 2 Nordsjaelland

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

FT Randers 1 - 0 Hobro

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT FC Copenhagen 3 - 0 Midtjylland

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

FT Horsens 0 - 0 Vejle
FT Aarhus 2 - 1 Sonderjyske
FT Aalborg 1 - 1 Vendsyssel
FT Hobro 1 - 2 Randers

Denmark: 1st Division

FT Hvidovre 2 - 2 Koge
FT Viborg 1 - 1 Vendsyssel
FT Vejle 2 - 0 Roskilde
FT Skive 2 - 2 Fredericia
FT Kolding IF 0 - 0 F. Amager

Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1

13:00 Skovshoved - FA 2000
12:00 BK Frem - Vanlose
12:00 Hillerod - HIK
FT Helsingor 5 - 0 B93

Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2

12:00 Middelfart - Brabrand
12:00 Naesby - Thisted
11:30 VSK Aarhus - Sydvest
10:00 Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad
FT Dalum IF 3 - 3 Ringkobing

Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

FT HIK 1 - 4 Brabrand
FT Bronshoj 2 - 3 AB Copenhagen
FT Aarhus Fremad 1 - 2 Vanlose
FT Jammerbugt 2 - 1 Kolding IF
FT Middelfart 4 - 1 Skive
FT Ringkobing 1 - 2 B93

Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

FT Avarta 6 - 0 Kjellerup
FT BK Frem 3 - 1 Tarup-Paarup
FT Hillerod 1 - 1 Skovshoved
FT Marienlyst 1 - 2 Dalum IF
FT Slagelse B&I 1 - 2 Sydvest
FT Vejgaard 2 - 2 Odder

Denmark: Landspokal Cup

PT F. Amager 2 - 1 Lyngby
ET Marstal/Rise 2 - 6 Aarhus
FT Norresundby 0 - 8 Aalborg
FT Vendsyssel 1 - 0 Vejle
FT FC Sonderborg 0 - 4 Viborg
FT B 1908 2 - 5 Hvidovre
FT Varde 3 - 4 Thisted
FT Middelfart 0 - 2 Skive
FT BK Viktoria 0 - 5 Sonderjyske
FT Kolding IF 0 - 4 Randers
FT Slagelse B&I 1 - 2 AB Copenhagen
FT BK Union 0 - 2 Horsens
FT Avarta 2 - 1 BK Frem
FT Brabrand 1 - 4 Fredericia
FT Herlev 1 - 3 Silkeborg
FT FB 2 - 3 Vanlose
FT Marienlyst 2 - 1 Holstebro
FT Fuglebakken 0 - 3 Viby
FT Hillerod 1 - 0 Naestved
FT Tarup-Paarup 0 - 3 Roskilde

Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women

13:00 Thisted FC W - VSK Aarhus W
11:00 Brondby W - KoldingQ W
11:00 Farum BK W - BSF W
11:00 Odense Q W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

FT Farum BK W 2 - 1 Naesby W
FT Odense Q W 5 - 3 B93 W
FT Vildbjerg W 1 - 5 Aalborg W

Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

FT Brondby W 1 - 2 Fortuna Hjorring W
FT KoldingQ W 1 - 1 BSF W
FT Thisted FC W 0 - 3 VSK Aarhus W

Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

FT B93 W 1 - 2 Vildbjerg W
FT Naesby W 2 - 0 Aalborg W

Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

FT Fortuna Hjorring W 4 - 0 Thisted FC W
FT VSK Aarhus W 3 - 0 KoldingQ W
FT BSF W 0 - 3 Brondby W

Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

FT Aalborg W 5 - 0 Vildbjerg W
FT Naesby W 1 - 0 Farum BK W

Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

FT Fortuna Hjorring W 2 - 2 VSK Aarhus W
FT Thisted FC W 2 - 4 BSF W
FT Brondby W 7 - 0 KoldingQ W