Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

17:00 Randers - Odense

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs

FT Aarhus 1 - 0 Viborg

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Brondby 1 - 2 Nordsjaelland
FT FC Copenhagen 2 - 0 Sonderjyske
FT Midtjylland 0 - 3 Lyngby

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs

FT Horsens 3 - 2 Esbjerg
FT Viborg 2 - 2 Aarhus

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Sonderjyske 3 - 0 Brondby
FT Lyngby 3 - 1 FC Copenhagen

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs

FT Esbjerg 1 - 1 Horsens

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Odense 1 - 1 Randers

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Nordsjaelland 2 - 3 Midtjylland
FT Brondby 0 - 2 Lyngby

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Randers 2 - 1 Aalborg

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs

FT Aarhus 3 - 1 Esbjerg
FT Horsens 1 - 0 Viborg

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Nordsjaelland 4 - 1 Sonderjyske

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Silkeborg 2 - 1 Odense

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT FC Copenhagen 1 - 0 Brondby

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs

FT Esbjerg 0 - 0 Aarhus

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Odense 3 - 1 Silkeborg
FT Aalborg 0 - 2 Randers

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs

FT Viborg 3 - 0 Horsens

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Lyngby 2 - 1 Nordsjaelland
FT Sonderjyske 5 - 2 Midtjylland

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

FT Esbjerg 1 - 1 Odense
FT Horsens 2 - 1 Randers

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Midtjylland 4 - 2 Brondby

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

FT Aalborg 0 - 1 Silkeborg
FT Aarhus 1 - 0 Viborg

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Lyngby 2 - 0 Sonderjyske
FT Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

FT Silkeborg 0 - 2 Aarhus

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Brondby 1 - 1 Sonderjyske
FT FC Copenhagen 3 - 0 Lyngby

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

FT Viborg 1 - 1 Aalborg

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT Midtjylland 3 - 1 Nordsjaelland

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

FT Randers 0 - 0 Esbjerg
FT Odense 2 - 1 Horsens
FT Aarhus 4 - 0 Aalborg

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

FT FC Copenhagen 3 - 1 Midtjylland
FT Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 Brondby

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

FT Randers 4 - 0 Odense
FT Horsens 1 - 3 Esbjerg
FT Silkeborg 1 - 2 Viborg
FT Aalborg 1 - 0 Aarhus

Denmark: Superliga

FT Aarhus 1 - 2 Odense
FT Brondby 3 - 2 Lyngby
FT Esbjerg 1 - 1 Horsens
FT Midtjylland 1 - 2 Nordsjaelland
FT Silkeborg 1 - 3 FC Copenhagen
FT Sonderjyske 1 - 0 Randers
FT Viborg 2 - 1 Aalborg

Denmark: 1st Division

FT AB Copenhagen 1 - 1 Skive
FT Fredericia 3 - 1 Vejle
FT Helsingor 1 - 0 Naestved
FT Hobro 1 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
FT Koge 1 - 0 Roskilde
FT Nykobing 2 - 0 F. Amager

Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

FT Bronshoj 2 - 0 Dalum IF
FT Hvidovre 0 - 1 Greve IF
FT Avarta 2 - 0 Brabrand
FT B93 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
FT Kolding IF 4 - 1 Kjellerup
FT Marienlyst 0 - 3 Thisted

Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

FT BK Frem 1 - 1 Naesby
FT Fredensborg 0 - 6 Odder
FT Jammerbugt 1 - 1 Holbaek
FT Svendborg 0 - 2 Vejgaard
FT Sydvest 0 - 1 HIK
FT VSK Aarhus 0 - 1 Middelfart

Denmark: Landspokal Cup

FT FC Copenhagen 3 - 1 Brondby
FT Aalborg 2 - 3 Midtjylland
FT Naestved 1 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
FT Horsens 1 - 3 Aarhus
FT Randers 1 - 0 Sonderjyske
FT Koge 2 - 1 Viborg
FT Roskilde 2 - 1 Fredericia

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group

FT Brondby W 5 - 0 Vejle W
FT BSF W 4 - 1 Skovbakken W
FT Koldingq FC W 0 - 2 Fortuna Hjorring W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation

FT Odense W 0 - 0 Sundby W
FT Sonderjyske W 1 - 4 Naesby W
FT VSK Aarhus W 0 - 1 Varde W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group

FT Fortuna Hjorring W 4 - 0 Skovbakken W
FT Vejle W 0 - 3 Koldingq FC W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation

FT Sundby W 1 - 2 VSK Aarhus W
FT Varde W 7 - 1 Sonderjyske W
FT Naesby W 1 - 4 Odense W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group

FT BSF W 2 - 3 Vejle W
FT Fortuna Hjorring W 1 - 1 Brondby W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation

FT Varde W 2 - 0 Odense W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group

FT Vejle W 0 - 0 Skovbakken W
FT Koldingq FC W 2 - 1 BSF W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation

FT Sundby W 2 - 0 Naesby W
FT VSK Aarhus W 7 - 0 Sonderjyske W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group

FT Brondby W 7 - 1 Koldingq FC W
FT Skovbakken W 1 - 2 Fortuna Hjorring W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation

FT Odense W 5 - 0 VSK Aarhus W
FT Sonderjyske W 2 - 2 Sundby W
FT Naesby W 3 - 1 Varde W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group

FT Vejle W 0 - 3 Fortuna Hjorring W
FT BSF W 0 - 1 Brondby W
FT Koldingq FC W 1 - 3 Skovbakken W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation

FT Sundby W 3 - 3 Varde W
FT Sonderjyske W 3 - 4 Odense W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group

FT Fortuna Hjorring W 3 - 0 Koldingq FC W
FT Skovbakken W 3 - 0 BSF W
FT Vejle W 1 - 4 Brondby W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation

FT Varde W 3 - 0 VSK Aarhus W
FT Sundby W 0 - 2 Odense W
FT Naesby W 3 - 0 Sonderjyske W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group

FT BSF W 0 - 3 Fortuna Hjorring W

Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation

FT VSK Aarhus W 2 - 3 Sundby W
FT Sonderjyske W 0 - 1 Varde W