England: Premier League

16:30 Newcastle - Brighton
14:00 Burnley - Norwich
14:00 Everton - Sheffield Utd
14:00 Manchester City - Watford
11:30 Leicester - Tottenham
FT Southampton 1 - 3 Bournemouth
FT Aston Villa 0 - 0 West Ham
FT Wolves 2 - 5 Chelsea

England: Championship

14:00 Birmingham - Preston
14:00 Brentford - Stoke
14:00 Bristol City - Swansea
14:00 Cardiff - Middlesbrough
14:00 Luton - Hull City
14:00 Millwall - QPR
14:00 Nottingham - Barnsley
14:00 Reading - Blackburn
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham
14:00 Wigan - Charlton
11:30 Leeds - Derby

England: Championship - Play Offs

FT Aston Villa 2 - 1 Derby

England: League One

14:00 Accrington - Blackpool
14:00 Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers
14:00 Bolton - Sunderland
14:00 Doncaster - Peterborough
14:00 Fleetwood - Rochdale
14:00 Gillingham - Ipswich
14:00 Lincoln - Oxford United
14:00 MK Dons - Southend
14:00 Rotherham - Shrewsbury
14:00 Tranmere - Burton
14:00 Wycombe - Portsmouth

England: League One - Play Offs

FT Charlton 2 - 1 Sunderland

England: League Two

14:00 Bradford - Carlisle
14:00 Cambridge UTD - Swindon
14:00 Colchester - Leyton Orient
14:00 Crewe - Salford
14:00 Forest Green - Stevenage
14:00 Grimsby - Macclesfield
14:00 Newport Co - Exeter
14:00 Northampton - Crawley
14:00 Oldham - Morecambe
14:00 Plymouth - Cheltenham
14:00 Port Vale - Mansfield
14:00 Walsall - Scunthorpe

England: League Two - Play Offs

FT Newport Co 0 - 1 Tranmere

England: National League

16:20 AFC Fylde - Eastleigh
14:00 Aldershot - Wrexham
14:00 Boreham Wood - Stockport
14:00 Bromley - Notts Co
14:00 Chorley - Woking
14:00 Ebbsfleet - Barrow
14:00 FC Halifax - Barnet
14:00 Hartlepool - Dover
14:00 Maidenhead - Harrogate
14:00 Solihull Moors - Yeovil
14:00 Sutton - Chesterfield
14:00 Torquay - Dag & Red

England: National League - Play Offs

FT Salford 3 - 0 AFC Fylde
ET Wrexham 0 - 1 Eastleigh

England: National League North

FT Hereford 2 - 1 Gateshead
FT AFC Telford 1 - 3 Chester
FT Bradford PA 1 - 1 Spennymoor
FT Curzon Ashton 0 - 4 Brackley Town
FT Darlington 0 - 2 York
FT Kettering 2 - 1 Alfreton
FT Kidderminster 2 - 0 Altrincham
FT King?s Lynn 2 - 2 Gloucester
FT Leamington 0 - 3 Farsley
FT Southport 2 - 0 Blyth

England: National League North - Play Offs

PT Chorley 2 - 1 Spennymoor
PT Altrincham 3 - 2 Blyth

England: National League South

FT Bath 2 - 2 Eastbourne Boro
FT Chelmsford 3 - 3 Chippenham
FT Concord 0 - 2 Dartford
FT Dorking 3 - 1 Maidstone
FT Dulwich Hamlet 2 - 3 Hungerford
FT Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 3 Braintree
FT Oxford City 2 - 2 Billericay
FT Slough 3 - 1 Hampton & Richmond
FT St. Albans 1 - 4 Weymouth
FT Tonbridge 0 - 2 Hemel Hempstead
FT Welling 1 - 2 Wealdstone

England: National League South - Play Offs

FT Woking 1 - 0 Welling
FT Bath 1 - 3 Wealdstone

England: Npl Premier Division

14:00 Atherton - Mickleover
14:00 Grantham - Bamber Bridge
14:00 South Shields - Basford
14:00 Stalybridge - Radcliffe
FT Morpeth 2 - 1 Buxton
FT Nantwich 3 - 2 Scarborough
FT Stafford 0 - 0 FC United
FT Whitby 2 - 0 Hyde
FT Witton 1 - 0 Gainsborough

England: Npl Premier Division - Play Offs

FT South Shields 1 - 2 Warrington

England: Southern League Central Division

14:00 Nuneaton - Alvechurch
FT Barwell 1 - 2 Tamworth
FT Bromsgrove 1 - 1 Rushall
FT Hednesford 2 - 0 Banbury
FT Leiston 0 - 4 Biggleswade Town
FT Redditch 2 - 3 Coalville
FT St. Ives 2 - 1 Kings Langley
FT Hitchin 1 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds

England: Southern League Central Division - Play Offs

FT King?s Lynn 3 - 0 Alvechurch

England: Southern League South Division

14:00 Yate Town - Walton Casuals
FT Tiverton 1 - 0 Merthyr T
FT Chesham 3 - 2 Hayes & Yeading
FT Dorchester 2 - 2 Taunton
FT Harrow 1 - 2 Beaconsfield Town
FT Weston-super-Mare 3 - 3 Salisbury
FT Wimborne 2 - 2 Truro
FT Blackfield 2 - 0 Farnborough

England: Southern League South Division - Play Offs

FT Met. Police 1 - 0 Poole

England: Isthmian League Premier Division

14:00 East Thurrock - Brightlingsea
FT Bishop's Stortford 1 - 5 Cray
FT Bognor Regis 1 - 2 Cheshunt
FT Horsham FC 2 - 1 Wingate & Finchley
FT Carshalton 1 - 4 Hornchurch
FT Enfield Town 3 - 1 Corinthian-Casuals
FT Kingstonian 0 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
FT Lewes 3 - 3 Potters Bar
FT Worthing 5 - 5 Leatherhead

England: Isthmian League Premier Division - Play Offs

FT Tonbridge 2 - 0 Merstham

England: Non League Premier - Play Offs

ET Met. Police 2 - 3 Tonbridge
ET Warrington 2 - 3 King?s Lynn

England: Professional Development League

FT Barnsley (U23) 1 - 4 Wigan (U23)
FT Hull (U23) 2 - 1 Leeds (U23)
FT Watford (U23) 2 - 1 Bristol City (U23)
FT Bolton (U23) 1 - 5 Crystal Palace (U23)
FT Burnley (U23) 3 - 1 Ipswich (U23)
FT Sheffield Wed (U23) 2 - 3 Cardiff (U23)
FT Birmingham (U23) 0 - 1 Coventry (U23)
FT Colchester (U23) 1 - 2 Crewe (U23)
FT Millwall (U23) 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd (U23)

England: Professional Development League - Play Offs

PT Leeds (U23) 1 - 0 Birmingham (U23)

England: Efl Cup

PT Grimsby 1 - 0 Macclesfield
PT Bournemouth 1 - 0 Forest Green
FT Burnley 1 - 3 Sunderland
FT Lincoln 2 - 4 Everton
PT Newcastle 1 - 2 Leicester
FT QPR 0 - 2 Portsmouth
FT Rotherham 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Swansea 6 - 0 Cambridge UTD
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Brighton
FT Burton 4 - 0 Morecambe
FT Cardiff 0 - 3 Luton
FT Crawley 1 - 0 Norwich
PT Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Colchester
FT Fulham 0 - 1 Southampton
PT Leeds 2 - 3 Stoke
FT Newport Co 0 - 2 West Ham
FT Plymouth 2 - 4 Reading
PT Preston 3 - 2 Hull City
FT Rochdale 2 - 1 Carlisle
FT Sheffield Utd 2 - 1 Blackburn

England: Efl Trophy

FT Portsmouth 3 - 1 Norwich (U21)
FT Rochdale 0 - 2 Manchester City (U21)
FT Newport Co 4 - 5 West Ham (U21)
FT Accrington 2 - 0 Fleetwood
PT Coventry 1 - 0 Walsall
FT Doncaster 3 - 1 Lincoln
FT Exeter 1 - 0 Cheltenham
FT Gillingham 2 - 3 Colchester
FT Grimsby 1 - 2 Scunthorpe
FT Ipswich 2 - 1 Tottenham (U21)
FT Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Southend
FT Macclesfield 2 - 1 Newcastle Utd (U21)
PT Plymouth 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers
FT Port Vale 2 - 1 Shrewsbury
FT Salford 2 - 0 Aston Villa (U21)
FT Stevenage 0 - 3 MK Dons
FT Wimbledon 0 - 2 Brighton (U21)
FT Blackpool 5 - 1 Morecambe

England: Efl Trophy - Play Offs

PT Portsmouth 3 - 2 Sunderland
FT Bristol Rovers 3 - 0 Port Vale
FT Bury 5 - 2 Oxford United
FT Chelsea (U21) 1 - 3 Peterborough
FT Rochdale 2 - 4 Manchester City (U21)
PT Luton 1 - 2 Southend
FT Shrewsbury 2 - 1 Walsall

England: Fa Cup - Qualification

14:00 Alfreton - King’s Lynn
14:00 Balham - Royston
14:00 Biggleswade Town - Ware
14:00 Blackfield - Dorchester
14:00 Boston Town - Leek
14:00 Brackley Town - Cinderford
14:00 Buxton - Corby
14:00 Chester - Altrincham
14:00 Curzon Ashton - Blyth
14:00 Hadley - Ramsgate
14:00 Haringey - Staines
14:00 Harrow - Carshalton
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Taunton
14:00 Hendon - Deeping
14:00 Kings Langley - Folkestone
14:00 Portland United - Salisbury
14:00 Runcorn Town - Farsley
14:00 St. Albans - Worthing
14:00 Tooting & Mitcham - Dorking
14:00 Walthamstow - Abbey Rangers

England: Fa Cup

FT Manchester City 6 - 0 Watford
PT Millwall 2 - 3 Brighton
FT Wolves 2 - 1 Manchester UTD
FT Doncaster 0 - 2 Crystal Palace
FT Swansea 4 - 1 Brentford
FT Newport Co 2 - 0 Middlesbrough
FT QPR 2 - 0 Portsmouth

England: Fa Trophy - Qualification

FT Ramsbottom 5 - 1 Yaxley
FT Carlton Town 0 - 4 Farsley
FT Bedford 2 - 0 Chipstead
FT Buxton 1 - 2 Stalybridge
FT Mickleover 0 - 1 Stratford
FT Pickering Town 2 - 0 AFC Mansfield
FT Poole 4 - 1 Brentwood
FT Street 0 - 1 Weymouth
FT Workington 5 - 0 Newcastle Town
FT Dorchester 3 - 1 AFC Totton
FT Dorking 1 - 0 Tonbridge
FT Greenwich Borough 1 - 0 Bishop's Stortford
FT Hendon 1 - 2 Biggleswade Town
FT Lancaster 1 - 0 Ossett United
FT Salisbury 2 - 0 Merstham
FT Tiverton 2 - 3 Wingate & Finchley
FT Walton Casuals 2 - 0 Bognor Regis

England: Fa Community Shield

PT Liverpool 1 - 2 Manchester City

England: Premier League Cup - Qualification

FT Plymouth (U23) 2 - 0 Yeovil (U23)
SP Doncaster (U23) - Portsmouth (U23)
FT Southend (U23) 1 - 3 Scunthorpe (U23)
FT Cambridge Utd (U23) 0 - 2 Exeter (U23)
FT Huddersfield (U23) 4 - 0 Oxford Utd (U23)

England: Premier League Cup - Play Offs

FT Everton (U23) 1 - 0 Newcastle Utd (U23)
PT Nottingham (U23) 0 - 1 Swansea (U23)
FT Burnley (U23) 1 - 3 Leeds (U23)
FT Derby (U23) 2 - 1 Wolves (U23)
FT Stoke City (U23) 1 - 4 Blackburn (U23)

England: Premier League Cup

FT Burnley (U23) 1 - 0 West Brom (U23)
FT Nottingham (U23) 3 - 1 Leicester (U23)
FT Wolves (U23) 0 - 2 Swansea (U23)
FT Doncaster (U23) 1 - 5 Blackburn (U23)
FT Leeds (U23) 3 - 1 Newcastle Utd (U23)
FT Plymouth (U23) 4 - 1 Aston Villa (U23)
FT Sunderland (U23) 1 - 3 Stoke City (U23)
FT Charlton (U23) 1 - 4 Peterborough (U23)
FT Everton (U23) 2 - 1 Sheffield Utd (U23)
FT Bournemouth (U23) 0 - 2 Liverpool (U23)
FT Derby (U23) 8 - 1 Bristol City (U23)
FT Southampton (U23) 6 - 2 Notts Co (U23)
FT Fulham (U23) 2 - 0 Reading (U23)
FT Birmingham (U23) 2 - 1 Colchester (U23)
FT Oxford Utd (U23) 3 - 0 Hull (U23)

England: Premier League International Cup

FT Swansea (U23) 1 - 1 Jong PSV
FT West Ham (U23) 1 - 0 Valencia B

England: Premier League International Cup - Play Offs

FT Bayern (II) 2 - 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
FT Southampton (U23) 2 - 1 Villarreal (B)
FT Manchester Utd (U23) 1 - 3 Reading (U23)

England: Premier League International Cup

FT Brighton (U23) 0 - 2 Bayern (II)
FT Leicester (U23) 3 - 1 Jong Feyenoord
FT Manchester Utd (U23) 3 - 0 Paris SG (II)
FT Liverpool (U23) 2 - 0 Swansea (U23)
FT Tottenham (U23) 5 - 4 Ath Bilbao B
FT Norwich (U23) 2 - 2 Wolfsburg (A)
FT Southampton (U23) 3 - 0 West Ham (U23)

England: Premier League 2

14:00 Southampton (U23) - Chelsea (U23)
12:00 Derby (U23) - Manchester City (U23)
FT Brighton (U23) 1 - 2 Everton (U23)
FT Fulham (U23) 5 - 4 Reading (U23)
FT Leicester (U23) 2 - 2 Liverpool (U23)
FT Middlesbrough (U23) 3 - 4 West Ham (U23)
FT Norwich (U23) 0 - 2 Stoke City (U23)
FT Wolves (U23) 2 - 2 Arsenal (U23)

England: Premier League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Southampton (U23) 2 - 1 Newcastle Utd (U23)

England: Premier League U18

11:30 Liverpool (U18) - Middlesbrough (U18)
11:00 Arsenal (U18) - Brighton (U18)
11:00 Aston Villa (U18) - Fulham (U18)
11:00 West Ham (U18) - Norwich (U18)
10:30 Southampton (U18) - Tottenham (U18)
10:00 Blackburn (U18) - Manchester City (U18)
10:00 Chelsea (U18) - Reading (U18)
10:00 Manchester Utd (U18) - Everton (U18)
10:00 Stoke City (U18) - Derby (U18)
10:00 Sunderland (U18) - Newcastle Utd (U18)
10:00 Swansea (U18) - Leicester (U18)
10:00 Wolverhampton (U18) - West Brom (U18)

England: Premier League U18 - Play Offs

FT Derby (U18) 5 - 2 Arsenal (U18)

England: Women’S Super League

FT Manchester Utd W 0 - 1 Arsenal W
FT West Ham W 1 - 0 Birmingham W
FT Brighton W 1 - 1 Chelsea W
FT Tottenham W 1 - 0 Liverpool W
FT Everton W 2 - 0 Bristol City W
FT Reading W 0 - 2 Manchester City W

England: Women’S Super League

FT Arsenal W 1 - 0 Manchester City W
FT Liverpool W 3 - 1 Everton W
FT Reading W 2 - 3 Chelsea W
FT West Ham W 0 - 4 Brighton W
FT Yeovil W 0 - 2 Birmingham W

England: Women’S Championship

FT Blackburn W 2 - 3 Sheffield Utd W
FT Charlton W 0 - 2 London City Lionesses W
FT Coventry United W 1 - 2 Lewes W
FT Crystal Palace W 0 - 6 Aston Villa W
FT Leicester W 3 - 3 London Bees W

England: Women’S Fa Cup

FT Manchester City W 3 - 0 West Ham W
ET Reading W 3 - 2 Manchester Utd W
FT Durham W 0 - 1 Chelsea W
PT Aston Villa W 4 - 3 Sheffield Utd W
FT Liverpool W 2 - 0 Millwall W
FT Yeovil W 1 - 3 Birmingham W

England: Women'S League Cup - Play Offs

PT Arsenal W 0 - 1 Manchester City W
FT Chelsea W 4 - 0 Reading W
FT Manchester Utd W 2 - 0 West Ham W

England: Women'S League Cup

FT Liverpool W 1 - 3 Everton W
FT Aston Villa W 0 - 4 Manchester City W
FT Crystal Palace W 7 - 2 London Bees W
PT Birmingham W 0 - 1 Bristol City W
FT Charlton W 0 - 2 West Ham W
FT Millwall W 1 - 3 Arsenal W
FT Sheffield Utd W 3 - 1 Leicester W
FT Tottenham W 0 - 5 Chelsea W
FT Yeovil W 1 - 4 Brighton W
FT Manchester Utd W 1 - 0 Durham W