England: Premier League
May 11
FT Cardiff 1 - 2 Chelsea
FT Fulham 2 - 2 Crystal Palace
FT Hull City 0 - 2 Everton
FT Liverpool 2 - 1 Newcastle Utd
FT Manchester City 2 - 0 West Ham
FT Norwich 0 - 2 Arsenal
FT Southampton 1 - 1 Manchester UTD
FT Sunderland 1 - 3 Swansea
FT Tottenham 3 - 0 Aston Villa
FT West Bromwich 1 - 2 Stoke
England: Championship - Play Offs
May 24
FT Derby 0 - 1 QPR
England: Championship
May 03
FT Barnsley 2 - 3 QPR
FT Blackburn 4 - 3 Wigan
FT Blackpool 0 - 3 Charlton
FT Bolton 2 - 2 Birmingham
FT Ipswich 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Leeds 1 - 1 Derby
FT Leicester 1 - 0 Doncaster
FT Millwall 1 - 0 Bournemouth
FT Nottingham 1 - 2 Brighton
FT Reading 2 - 2 Burnley
FT Watford 1 - 4 Huddersfield
FT Yeovil 1 - 4 Middlesbrough
England: League One - Play Offs
May 25
PT Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Rotherham
England: League One
May 03
FT Brentford 2 - 0 Stevenage
FT Crawley 1 - 1 Bristol City
FT Crewe 2 - 1 Preston
FT Gillingham 1 - 1 Shrewsbury
FT Milton Keynes 1 - 3 Leyton Orient
FT Oldham 1 - 1 Notts County
FT Peterborough 0 - 0 Port Vale
FT Sheffield Utd 2 - 1 Coventry
FT Swindon 1 - 2 Rotherham
FT Tranmere 1 - 2 Bradford
FT Walsall 0 - 1 Colchester
FT Wolves 3 - 0 Carlisle
England: League Two - Play Offs
May 26
FT Burton 0 - 1 Fleetwood
England: League Two
May 03
FT Accrington 3 - 2 Wimbledon
FT Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Mansfield
FT Cheltenham 2 - 3 Dagenham & Redbridge
FT Chesterfield 2 - 1 Fleetwood
FT Hartlepool 0 - 2 Exeter
FT Morecambe 0 - 0 Bury
FT Newport 2 - 1 Rochdale
FT Northampton 3 - 1 Oxford United
FT Portsmouth 3 - 3 Plymouth
FT Scunthorpe 2 - 2 York
FT Southend 1 - 0 Burton
FT Torquay 0 - 3 Wycombe
England: Conference Premier - Play Offs
May 18
FT Cambridge UTD 2 - 1 Gateshead
England: Conference Premier
April 26
FT Aldershot 1 - 2 Hereford
FT Alfreton 0 - 1 Macclesfield
FT Braintree 0 - 0 Grimsby
FT Chester 2 - 2 Salisbury
FT Forest Green 1 - 1 Wrexham
FT Gateshead 2 - 0 Cambridge UTD
FT Halifax 1 - 1 Kidderminster
FT Hyde 0 - 1 Luton
FT Lincoln 3 - 3 Barnet
FT Nuneaton 3 - 1 Dartford
FT Tamworth 2 - 4 Woking
FT Welling 4 - 3 Southport
England: Conference North - Play Offs
May 10
ET Altrincham 2 - 1 Guiseley
England: Conference North
April 26
FT Barrow 1 - 0 Hednesford
FT Guiseley 3 - 1 Gloucester City
FT Histon 0 - 5 Altrincham
FT Leamington 2 - 1 Colwyn Bay
FT North Ferriby 1 - 1 Brackley
FT Oxford City 1 - 1 Bradford PA
FT Stalybridge 2 - 0 Workington
FT Stockport 3 - 1 Harrogate
FT Telford 3 - 0 Gainsborough
FT Vauxhall 0 - 2 Solihull
FT Worcester 3 - 0 Boston
England: Conference South - Play Offs
May 10
FT Ebbsfleet 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
England: Conference South
April 26
FT Concord 0 - 2 Bath City
FT Eastleigh 0 - 1 Boreham Wood
FT Ebbsfleet 4 - 0 Dorchester
FT Farnborough 3 - 3 Eastbourne
FT Gosport 1 - 2 Bromley
FT Hayes & Yeading 1 - 2 Dover Athletic
FT Staines 4 - 5 Basingstoke
FT Stortford 1 - 1 Maidenhead
FT Tonbridge 0 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville
FT Weston 2 - 0 Chelmsford
FT Whitehawk 3 - 3 Sutton
England: Premier League U21 - Play Offs
May 14
FT Manchester United (U21) 1 - 2 Chelsea (U21)
England: Premier League U21
April 27
FT Tottenham (U21) 4 - 2 Reading (U21)
FT Manchester City (U21) 2 - 0 Aston Villa (U21)
FT Newcastle Utd (U21) 1 - 3 Arsenal (U21)
FT Wolves (U21) 0 - 1 Norwich (U21)
FT Chelsea (U21) 4 - 2 West Brom (U21)
FT Everton (U21) 0 - 1 Middlesbrough (U21)
FT Sunderland (U21) 1 - 2 West Ham (U21)
England: Fa Cup
May 17
ET Arsenal 3 - 2 Hull City
FT Manchester City 1 - 2 Wigan
FT Sheffield Utd 2 - 0 Charlton
FT Everton 3 - 1 Swansea
FT Sunderland 1 - 0 Southampton
FT Preston 0 - 2 Nottingham
FT Chelsea 1 - 0 Stoke
England: Fa Cup - Qualification
October 29
ET Kidderminster 2 - 1 Bradford PA
FT Sutton 2 - 0 Hemel
FT Aldershot 1 - 2 Shortwood
ET Barrow 0 - 1 Brackley
FT Dartford 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet
FT Lincoln 3 - 0 Worcester
FT Poole Town 0 - 1 Staines
FT Bath City 0 - 1 Salisbury
FT Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Heybridge
FT Brislington 0 - 1 Welling
FT Chester 0 - 1 Gateshead
FT Dover Athletic 3 - 0 Oxford City
FT Grimsby 3 - 0 Rushall
FT North Ferriby 1 - 3 Alfreton
FT Woking 0 - 1 Luton
FT Workington 1 - 3 Stourbridge
FT Wrexham 2 - 0 Hyde
England: Capital One Cup
March 02
FT Manchester City 3 - 1 Sunderland
FT Stoke 0 - 2 Manchester UTD
FT Tottenham 1 - 2 West Ham
FT Arsenal 0 - 2 Chelsea
FT Leicester 4 - 3 Fulham
FT Newcastle Utd 2 - 0 Leeds
England: Fa Community Shield
August 11
FT Manchester UTD 2 - 0 Wigan
England: Fa Trophy - Qualification
November 12
FT Sheffield FC 1 - 0 Buxton
FT Witton 1 - 2 Leek
FT Cambridge City 1 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
FT Whitstable Town 2 - 1 Hythe
FT Arlesey 3 - 2 Poole Town
PT Billericay 2 - 2 St. Albans
FT Daventry 3 - 1 Wingate & Finchley
PT Hungerford 1 - 1 Folkestone
FT Maidstone 1 - 0 Wealdstone
FT Hendon 1 - 0 Bideford
FT Bognor 4 - 1 Chippenham
FT Carshalton 2 - 1 Egham
FT Hemel 9 - 1 North Greenford Utd.
FT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 4 Curzon
FT Redditch 5 - 0 Brigg Town
FT Soham 1 - 2 Chorley
England: Johnstones Paint Trophy
March 30
FT Chesterfield 1 - 3 Peterborough
FT Fleetwood 2 - 1 Rotherham
PT Swindon 1 - 1 Stevenage
FT Newport 3 - 0 Portsmouth
FT Oldham 5 - 1 Notts County
FT Sheffield Utd 0 - 1 Hartlepool
England: Premier League U18 - Play Offs
May 17
FT Everton (U18) 1 - 0 Manchester City (U18)
England: Premier League U18 - First Stage
May 06
FT Tottenham (U18) 4 - 5 Aston Villa (U18)
FT West Brom (U18) 4 - 1 Fulham (U18)
FT Manchester City (U18) 4 - 1 Newcastle (U18)
FT Everton (U18) 1 - 2 Manchester United (U18)
FT Stoke (U18) 2 - 3 Reading (U18)
FT West Ham (U18) 1 - 1 Arsenal (U18)
FT Liverpool (U18) 4 - 2 Bolton (U18)
FT Leicester (U18) 2 - 5 Middlesbrough (U18)