England: Premier League
October 20
19:00 West Bromwich - Manchester UTD
FT Stoke 2 - 1 Swansea
FT QPR 2 - 3 Liverpool
FT Arsenal 2 - 2 Hull City
FT Burnley 1 - 3 West Ham
FT Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Chelsea
FT Everton 3 - 0 Aston Villa
FT Newcastle Utd 1 - 0 Leicester
FT Southampton 8 - 0 Sunderland
FT Manchester City 4 - 1 Tottenham
England: Championship
October 18
FT Birmingham 0 - 1 Bolton
FT Bournemouth 1 - 0 Charlton
FT Brighton 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
FT Fulham 1 - 0 Norwich
FT Huddersfield 4 - 2 Blackpool
FT Ipswich 1 - 1 Blackburn
FT Millwall 3 - 3 Wolves
FT Reading 0 - 3 Derby
FT Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 3 Watford
FT Wigan 0 - 0 Brentford
FT Cardiff 2 - 1 Nottingham
FT Rotherham 2 - 1 Leeds
England: Championship - Play Offs
May 24
FT Derby 0 - 1 QPR
England: League One
October 18
FT Bradford 0 - 2 Sheffield Utd
FT Chesterfield 1 - 1 Oldham
FT Coventry 1 - 3 Bristol City
FT Fleetwood 3 - 1 Doncaster
FT Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Milton Keynes
FT Notts County 5 - 3 Crawley
FT Peterborough 2 - 1 Barnsley
FT Preston 2 - 0 Port Vale
FT Rochdale 1 - 1 Gillingham FC
FT Scunthorpe 1 - 1 Colchester
FT Walsall 0 - 1 Crewe
FT Yeovil 1 - 1 Swindon
England: League One - Play Offs
May 25
PT Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Rotherham
England: League Two
October 18
FT Burton 0 - 2 Morecambe
FT Bury 3 - 0 Portsmouth
FT Cheltenham 3 - 2 Northampton
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Newport
FT Hartlepool 1 - 2 Luton
FT Mansfield 0 - 0 Cambridge UTD
FT Oxford United 2 - 0 Tranmere
FT Plymouth 1 - 0 Carlisle
FT Southend 1 - 1 Exeter
FT Stevenage 2 - 1 Accrington
FT Wycombe 2 - 0 Wimbledon
FT York 0 - 1 Shrewsbury
England: League Two - Play Offs
May 26
FT Burton 0 - 1 Fleetwood
England: Conference Premier
October 18
FT Altrincham 1 - 0 Braintree
FT Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Forest Green
FT Chester 2 - 1 Alfreton
FT Dartford 1 - 1 Aldershot
FT Eastleigh 2 - 1 Nuneaton
FT Gateshead 0 - 2 Barnet
FT Halifax 2 - 0 Kidderminster
FT Lincoln 1 - 1 Wrexham
FT Macclesfield 1 - 0 Dover Athletic
FT Southport 1 - 0 Welling
FT Torquay 2 - 3 Grimsby
FT Woking 1 - 3 Telford
England: Conference Premier - Play Offs
May 18
FT Cambridge UTD 2 - 1 Gateshead
England: Conference North
October 18
FT Barrow 5 - 0 Gloucester City
FT Boston 3 - 1 Hyde
FT Brackley 0 - 0 Tamworth
FT Fylde 2 - 1 Gainsborough
FT Hednesford 1 - 1 Bradford PA
FT Leamington 0 - 2 Stockport
FT Lowestoft 2 - 1 Oxford City
FT North Ferriby 4 - 4 Guiseley
FT Solihull 3 - 1 Chorley
FT Stalybridge 1 - 2 Colwyn Bay
FT Worcester 2 - 0 Harrogate
England: Conference North - Play Offs
May 10
ET Altrincham 2 - 1 Guiseley
England: Conference South
October 18
FT Bromley 1 - 0 Bath City
FT Concord 2 - 2 Maidenhead
FT Farnborough 0 - 1 Sutton
FT Gosport 1 - 1 Eastbourne
FT Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 3 Chelmsford
FT Hayes & Yeading 0 - 3 Boreham Wood
FT Hemel 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet
FT Staines 1 - 2 Whitehawk
FT Wealdstone 0 - 1 Basingstoke
FT Weston 0 - 2 St. Albans
England: Conference South - Play Offs
May 10
FT Ebbsfleet 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
England: Premier League U21
October 20
18:00 Bolton (U21) - Stoke City (U21)
18:00 Sunderland (U21) - Leicester (U21)
FT Newcastle Utd (U21) 3 - 1 Brighton (U21)
FT Chelsea (U21) 2 - 2 Fulham (U21)
FT Arsenal (U21) 0 - 0 Blackburn (U21)
FT Reading (U21) 3 - 3 Middlesbrough (U21)
FT Liverpool (U21) 1 - 3 Southampton (U21)
FT West Brom (U21) 4 - 1 Aston Villa (U21)
FT Norwich (U21) 3 - 1 Tottenham (U21)
England: Premier League U21 - Play Offs
May 14
FT Manchester United (U21) 1 - 2 Chelsea (U21)
England: Fa Cup - Qualification
October 14
FT Bromley 5 - 0 Grays
FT Gloucester City 3 - 2 Staines
FT Gosport 3 - 0 Maidenhead
FT Shortwood 1 - 3 Bath City
FT Stourbridge 0 - 2 Shildon
FT Warrington 1 - 0 Colwyn Bay
FT Worcester 2 - 0 Leamington
FT Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Frome
FT Chelmsford 4 - 1 Whitehawk
FT Kingstonian 2 - 3 Eastbourne
FT Greenwich Borough 1 - 0 Redhill
FT Dorchester 1 - 0 Hendon
FT Ebbsfleet 1 - 2 Basingstoke
FT Evesham 4 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
FT Fylde 1 - 0 Buxton
FT Mickleover 1 - 2 Blyth
FT North Ferriby 2 - 1 Grantham
England: Fa Cup
May 17
ET Arsenal 3 - 2 Hull City
FT Manchester City 1 - 2 Wigan
FT Sheffield Utd 2 - 0 Charlton
FT Everton 3 - 1 Swansea
FT Sunderland 1 - 0 Southampton
FT Preston 0 - 2 Nottingham
FT Chelsea 1 - 0 Stoke
England: Capital One Cup
September 24
ET Crystal Palace 2 - 3 Newcastle Utd
FT West Bromwich 3 - 2 Hull City
FT Burton 0 - 3 Brighton
FT Chelsea 2 - 1 Bolton
FT Manchester City 7 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Tottenham 3 - 1 Nottingham
FT Fulham 2 - 1 Doncaster
FT Arsenal 1 - 2 Southampton
FT Cardiff 0 - 3 Bournemouth
FT Derby 2 - 0 Reading
FT Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Sheffield Utd
PT Liverpool 2 - 2 Middlesbrough
FT Milton Keynes 2 - 0 Bradford
FT Shrewsbury 1 - 0 Norwich
FT Sunderland 1 - 2 Stoke
FT Swansea 3 - 0 Everton
England: Fa Community Shield
August 10
FT Arsenal 3 - 0 Manchester City
England: Fa Trophy
March 23
FT Cambridge UTD 4 - 0 Gosport
FT Havant & Waterlooville 4 - 1 Aldershot
FT Grimsby 4 - 1 Tamworth
FT Eastleigh 3 - 2 Dover Athletic
FT Lincoln 0 - 4 North Ferriby
England: Johnstones Paint Trophy
October 08
FT Cheltenham 1 - 3 Bristol City
FT Bury 3 - 1 Morecambe
PT Colchester 3 - 3 Gillingham FC
FT Coventry 3 - 1 Exeter
FT Luton 0 - 1 Crawley
FT Milton Keynes 2 - 3 Wimbledon
FT Plymouth 3 - 2 Swindon
FT Portsmouth 1 - 2 Northampton
FT Preston 3 - 2 Port Vale
FT Scunthorpe 1 - 2 Notts County
FT Burton 0 - 3 Doncaster
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
PT Oldham 2 - 2 Barnsley
FT Rochdale 0 - 1 Walsall
PT Tranmere 1 - 1 Carlisle
FT Hartlepool 1 - 2 Sheffield Utd
England: Premier League U18 - First Stage
October 18
PP Middlesbrough (U18) - Manchester City (U18)
FT Manchester United (U18) 0 - 2 Sunderland (U18)
FT Newcastle (U18) 1 - 4 Everton (U18)
FT Norwich (U18) 0 - 0 West Brom (U18)
FT Aston Villa (U18) 2 - 1 Leicester (U18)
FT Bolton (U18) 1 - 2 Wolverhampton (U18)
FT Brighton (U18) 2 - 1 Chelsea (U18)
FT Fulham (U18) 3 - 1 West Ham (U18)
FT Liverpool (U18) 5 - 0 Blackburn (U18)
FT Reading (U18) 0 - 3 Southampton (U18)
FT Stoke (U18) 3 - 3 Derby (U18)
FT Arsenal (U18) 0 - 2 Tottenham (U18)
England: Premier League U18 - Play Offs
May 17
FT Everton (U18) 1 - 0 Manchester City (U18)