World: World Cup - Play Offs

FT France 4 - 2 Croatia
FT Belgium 2 - 0 England
FT Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
FT Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
PT Spain 1 - 2 Russia
FT Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal

World: World Cup

FT England 0 - 1 Belgium
FT Panama 1 - 2 Tunisia
FT Japan 0 - 1 Poland
FT Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia
FT Serbia 0 - 2 Brazil
FT Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica
FT Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden
FT South Korea 2 - 0 Germany
FT Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia
FT Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentina
FT Australia 0 - 2 Peru
FT Denmark 0 - 0 France
FT Iran 1 - 1 Portugal
FT Spain 2 - 2 Morocco
FT Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt
FT Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia

Europe: World Cup - Qualification - Promotion

FT Ireland 1 - 5 Denmark
FT Italy 0 - 0 Sweden
FT Greece 0 - 0 Croatia
FT Switzerland 0 - 0 Northern Ireland

Europe: Champions League - Qualification

FT Ajax 3 - 0 Standard Liege
ET Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Skendija 0 - 1 Salzburg
FT AEK Athens FC 2 - 1 Celtic
FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Astana
FT Fenerbahce 1 - 1 Benfica
FT MOL Vidi 0 - 0 Malmo
FT Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 Paok Saloniki
FT BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Qarabag
FT Dyn. Kyiv 2 - 0 Slavia Prague

Europe: Champions League - Preliminary

ET Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 4 Drita

Europe: Champions League - Play Offs

FT Real Madrid 3 - 1 Liverpool
FT Bayern Munich 0 - 0 Sevilla
FT Roma 3 - 0 Barcelona
FT Manchester City 1 - 2 Basel
FT Tottenham 1 - 2 Juventus

Europe: Champions League - Group Stage

FT Porto 5 - 2 Monaco
FT Feyenoord 2 - 1 Napoli
FT Liverpool 7 - 0 Spartak Moscow
FT Maribor 1 - 1 Sevilla
FT Leipzig 1 - 2 Besiktas
FT Real Madrid 3 - 2 Dortmund
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Manchester City
FT Tottenham 3 - 0 Apoel
FT Roma 1 - 0 Qarabag
FT Barcelona 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
FT Bayern Munich 3 - 1 Paris SG
FT Benfica 0 - 2 Basel
FT Celtic 0 - 1 Anderlecht
FT Chelsea 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
FT Manchester UTD 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
FT Olympiakos 0 - 2 Juventus

Europe: Europa League - Qualification

18:45 Bordeaux - Mariupol
18:45 Burnley - Basaksehir
18:45 Rijeka - Sarpsborg 08
18:45 Rosenborg - Cork City
18:30 FCSB - Hajduk Split
18:30 Feyenoord - Trencin
18:30 Gent - Jagiellonia
18:30 Partizan - Nordsjaelland
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Slovan Bratislava
18:15 Lech Poznan - Genk
18:15 Maribor - Rangers
18:00 Atalanta - Hapoel Haifa
18:00 Basel - Vitesse
18:00 Brondby - Sp. Subotica
18:00 Dudelange - Legia
18:00 Zrinjski (Bih) - Ludogorets
17:45 Brest - Apollon
17:45 LASK Linz - Besiktas
10 Luzern 0 - 0 Olympiakos
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Pyunik

Europe: Europa League - Preliminary

FT Folgore 1 - 1 UE Engordany
FT Klaksvik 2 - 1 Birkirkara
FT Bala Town 1 - 0 Tre Fiori
FT Gzira 2 - 1 Sant Julia
FT Prishtina 5 - 0 Europa FC
FT Trakai 1 - 0 Druids
PT St Josephs 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn

Europe: Europa League - Play Offs

FT Marseille 0 - 3 Atletico Madrid
FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 Arsenal
FT Salzburg 4 - 1 Lazio
ET Plzen 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
FT Zenit Petersburg 1 - 1 Leipzig

Europe: Europa League - Group Stage

FT Arsenal 6 - 0 BATE Borisov
FT FCSB 1 - 2 Lugano
FT FK Crvena zvezda 1 - 0 FC Koln
FT FK Zorya Luhansk 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
FT Guimaraes 1 - 1 Konyaspor
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 2 Plzen
FT Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Ostersunds
FT Marseille 0 - 0 Salzburg
FT Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit Petersburg
FT Vardar 1 - 1 Rosenborg
FT Vitesse 1 - 0 Nice
FT Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio
FT Apollon Limassol 0 - 3 Everton
FT Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyon
FT Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Athens FC
FT Basaksehir 2 - 1 Braga
FT Dyn. Kyiv 4 - 1 Partizan
FT Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets
FT Slavia Prague 0 - 1 Astana
FT Young Boys 2 - 1 Skenderbeu

Europe: Uefa Super Cup

ET Real Madrid 2 - 4 Atletico Madrid

Europe: Uefa Youth League - Play Offs

FT Chelsea (U19) 0 - 3 Barcelona (U19)
PT Manchester City (U19) 2 - 1 Liverpool (U19)
FT Tottenham (U19) 0 - 2 FC Porto (U19)
FT Bayern (U19) 2 - 3 Real Madrid (U19)
FT Atl. Madrid (U19) 1 - 0 Basel (U19)
FT Brodarac (U19) 0 - 2 Manchester United (U19)
PT Molde (U19) 2 - 3 Monaco (U19)
FT Salzburg (U19) 5 - 2 Sporting (U19)

Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage

FT Real Madrid (U19) 2 - 1 Dortmund (U19)
FT Feyenoord (U19) 4 - 3 Napoli (U19)
FT FC Porto (U19) 2 - 1 Monaco (U19)
FT RB Leipzig (U19) 4 - 0 Besiktas (U19)
FT Tottenham (U19) 4 - 1 APOEL (U19)
FT Liverpool (U19) 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow (U19)
FT Maribor (U19) 0 - 1 Sevilla FC (U19)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U19) 2 - 1 Manchester City (U19)
FT Bayern (U19) 3 - 1 Paris SG (U19)
FT Olympiakos Piraeus (U19) 2 - 0 Juventus (U19)
FT Chelsea (U19) 4 - 2 Atl. Madrid (U19)
FT Manchester United (U19) 1 - 0 CSKA Moscow (U19)
FT Celtic (U19) 3 - 1 Anderlecht (U19)
FT AS Roma (U19) 3 - 0 Qarabag (U19)
FT Barcelona (U19) 1 - 1 Sporting (U19)
FT Benfica (U19) 0 - 0 Basel (U19)

Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs

FT Molde (U19) 2 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau (U19)

Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage

FT Anderlecht (U19) 1 - 1 Bayern (U19)
FT Basel (U19) 2 - 1 Manchester United (U19)
FT Juventus (U19) 0 - 1 Barcelona (U19)

Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs

FT Esbjerg (U19) 0 - 6 Inter (U19)
FT Honved (U19) 1 - 1 Krasnodar (U19)
FT Zeljeznicar (U19) 0 - 0 Lok. Zagreb (U19)

Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage

FT Sporting (U19) 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus (U19)

Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs

FT Saburtalo Tbilisi (U19) 2 - 2 Brodarac (U19)
FT Salzburg (U19) 2 - 0 Sparta Prague (U19)
FT Nitra (U19) 3 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (U19)
FT Ajax (U19) 0 - 2 Legia (U19)
FT Zimbru Chisinau (U19) 0 - 0 Molde (U19)
FT Krasnodar (U19) 8 - 0 Honved (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 4 - 1 Esbjerg (U19)
FT Lok. Zagreb (U19) 1 - 1 Zeljeznicar (U19)

Europe: Euro U21 - Qualification

FT Faroe Islands (U21) 1 - 3 Finland (U21)
FT Malta (U21) 0 - 4 Sweden (U21)
FT Montenegro (U21) 0 - 2 France (U21)
FT Ireland (U21) 1 - 0 Azerbaijan (U21)
FT Gibraltar (U21) 0 - 5 Russia (U21)
FT Spain (U21) 3 - 1 Estonia (U21)
FT England (U21) 2 - 1 Ukraine (U21)
FT Israel (U21) 1 - 3 Norway (U21)
FT Kosovo (U21) 0 - 0 Germany (U21)
FT Andorra (U21) 0 - 1 Netherlands (U21)
FT Austria (U21) 2 - 0 FYR Macedonia (U21)
FT Liechtenstein (U21) 0 - 4 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21)
FT Poland (U21) 1 - 0 Lithuania (U21)
FT Bulgaria (U21) 3 - 0 Slovenia (U21)
FT Slovakia (U21) 4 - 1 Albania (U21)
FT Switzerland (U21) 2 - 4 Portugal (U21)
FT Croatia (U21) 4 - 0 Moldova (U21)
FT Georgia (U21) 2 - 2 Denmark (U21)
FT Greece (U21) 3 - 0 Czech Republic (U21)

Europe: Euro U19 - Play Offs

ET Italy (U19) 3 - 4 Portugal (U19)

Europe: Euro U19 - 5th-6th Places

FT Norway (U19) 3 - 0 England (U19)

Europe: Euro U19

FT England (U19) 0 - 5 France (U19)
FT Ukraine (U19) 1 - 0 Turkey (U19)
FT Italy (U19) 1 - 1 Norway (U19)
FT Portugal (U19) 3 - 0 Finland (U19)

Europe: Euro U19 - Second Stage

FT Ireland (U19) 0 - 4 Portugal (U19)
FT Kosovo (U19) 2 - 1 Slovakia (U19)
FT Netherlands (U19) 1 - 4 Germany (U19)
FT Scotland (U19) 4 - 5 Norway (U19)
FT Ukraine (U19) 2 - 1 Romania (U19)
FT Bulgaria (U19) 0 - 2 Belgium (U19)
FT France (U19) 4 - 2 Spain (U19)
FT Italy (U19) 1 - 1 Czech Republic (U19)
FT Poland (U19) 3 - 1 Greece (U19)
FT Austria (U19) 2 - 2 Denmark (U19)
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) 1 - 2 Turkey (U19)
FT England (U19) 0 - 2 FYR Macedonia (U19)
FT Latvia (U19) 3 - 2 Hungary (U19)
FT Serbia (U19) 3 - 2 Sweden (U19)

Europe: Euro U19 - First Stage

FT Armenia (U19) 2 - 2 Luxembourg (U19)
FT Scotland (U19) 0 - 1 Czech Republic (U19)
FT Gibraltar (U19) 0 - 8 Romania (U19)
FT Greece (U19) 2 - 1 Russia (U19)
FT Denmark (U19) 5 - 2 Croatia (U19)
FT San Marino (U19) 0 - 4 Latvia (U19)
FT Bulgaria (U19) 0 - 1 England (U19)
FT Faroe Islands (U19) 1 - 2 Iceland (U19)
FT Andorra (U19) 1 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19)
FT Georgia (U19) 1 - 1 France (U19)
FT Liechtenstein (U19) 0 - 6 FYR Macedonia (U19)
FT Switzerland (U19) 3 - 5 Belgium (U19)
FT Kazakhstan (U19) 3 - 2 Wales (U19)
FT Slovakia (U19) 3 - 2 Turkey (U19)

Europe: Euro U17 - Play Offs

PT Italy (U17) 2 - 3 Netherlands (U17)
FT Belgium (U17) 2 - 1 Spain (U17)
FT Norway (U17) 0 - 2 England (U17)

Europe: Euro U17

FT Netherlands (U17) 2 - 0 Serbia (U17)
FT Spain (U17) 5 - 1 Germany (U17)
FT Belgium (U17) 1 - 0 Denmark (U17)
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (U17) 0 - 2 Ireland (U17)
FT Israel (U17) 0 - 2 Italy (U17)
FT Switzerland (U17) 1 - 0 England (U17)
FT Norway (U17) 2 - 0 Slovenia (U17)
FT Sweden (U17) 1 - 0 Portugal (U17)

Europe: Euro U17 - Second Stage

FT Hungary (U17) 0 - 1 Israel (U17)
FT Romania (U17) 1 - 2 Slovenia (U17)
FT Austria (U17) 0 - 0 France (U17)
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (U17) 1 - 0 Denmark (U17)
FT FYR Macedonia (U17) 1 - 6 Georgia (U17)
FT Poland (U17) 0 - 1 Ireland (U17)
FT Czech Republic (U17) 0 - 0 Ukraine (U17)
FT Spain (U17) 1 - 1 Serbia (U17)
FT Norway (U17) 3 - 0 Greece (U17)
FT Scotland (U17) 1 - 0 Germany (U17)

Europe: Euro U17 - First Stage

FT Malta (U17) 0 - 1 Northern Ireland (U17)
FT Switzerland (U17) 0 - 2 Belgium (U17)
FT Georgia (U17) 0 - 2 Italy (U17)
FT Montenegro (U17) 1 - 1 Latvia (U17)
FT Luxembourg (U17) 1 - 2 Lithuania (U17)
FT Romania (U17) 0 - 1 Austria (U17)
FT Andorra (U17) 0 - 0 Estonia (U17)
FT Denmark (U17) 0 - 0 Scotland (U17)
FT Croatia (U17) 1 - 1 Spain (U17)
FT Liechtenstein (U17) 0 - 5 Albania (U17)

Europe: Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary

FT Ironi Tiberias (A) 3 - 1 Dostar Astana (A)
FT Paide (II)I 1 - 10 Nevezis (A)

Europe: Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification

FT Hradec Kralove Region (A) 0 - 0 Gyor-Moson-Sopron (A)
FT San Marino (A) 2 - 3 East Sarajevo (A)

Europe: Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary

FT Central Scotland (A) 1 - 1 Chabonama (A)
FT Maribor (A) 0 - 2 Region Buzau (A)
FT Evia (A) 0 - 4 South Wales (A)
FT Kozara (A) 0 - 1 Macedonia (A)

Europe: Baltic Cup

FT Lithuania 1 - 1 Latvia

Europe: Baltic Cup U21

FT Lithuania (U21) 1 - 0 Latvia (U21)

Europe: Atlantic Cup - Play Offs

FT Nyonnais 1 - 2 Hammarby
PT Norrkoping 2 - 1 Shamrock
PT Aarhus 2 - 1 Jablonec
FT Beijing Guoan 1 - 3 Dalkurd

Europe: Atlantic Cup

PT Hammarby 0 - 1 Shamrock
PT Dalkurd 1 - 2 Jablonec
FT Beijing Guoan 0 - 2 Aarhus
PT Rijeka 2 - 1 Norrkoping

Europe: Uhren Cup

FT Young Boys 0 - 4 Wolves
FT Basel 0 - 5 Feyenoord

Europe: Champions League Women - Qualification

FT Agarista-SS Anenii Noi W 1 - 4 Vllaznia W
FT Barcelona FA W 2 - 0 Minsk FK W
FT Basel W 0 - 5 Subotica W
FT Birkirkara W 2 - 2 Cardiff Met. W
FT Breznica W 4 - 4 Kiryat Gat W
FT Landhaus W 0 - 2 Shymkent W
FT Leczna W 0 - 2 Glasgow City W
FT Linfield W 2 - 3 Wexford Youths Football Club W
FT Martve Kutaisi W 0 - 10 RSC Anderlecht W
FT Mitrovica W 1 - 6 Belediyesi W
FT MTK Hungaria W 1 - 4 Slavia Prague W
FT NSA Sofia W 0 - 9 Gintra W
FT Osijek W 2 - 2 Avaldsnes W
FT Parnu W 1 - 2 Sarajevo W
FT Rigas W 1 - 2 Elpides Karditsas W
FT Slovan Bratislava W 1 - 0 O. Ljubljana W
FT Streymur W 0 - 7 Honka W
FT Thor Akureyri W 0 - 0 Ajax W
FT ZFK Dragon W 0 - 4 Sporting W
FT Zhytlobud-1 W 3 - 1 Ol. Cluj W

Europe: Champions League Women

ET Wolfsburg W 1 - 4 Lyon W
FT Chelsea W 3 - 1 Montpellier W
FT Linkopings W 3 - 5 Manchester City W
FT Slavia Prague W 0 - 0 Stjarnan W
FT Barcelona W 3 - 0 Gintra W

Europe: Euro U19 Women - Play Offs

FT Germany (U19) W 0 - 1 Spain (U19) W

Europe: Euro U19 Women

FT Denmark (U19) W 3 - 1 Netherlands (U19) W
FT France (U19) W 1 - 2 Spain (U19) W
FT Italy (U19) W 0 - 2 Germany (U19) W
FT Norway (U19) W 1 - 3 Switzerland (U19) W

Europe: Euro U19 Women - Second Stage

FT Greece (U19) W 0 - 2 Iceland (U19) W
FT Poland (U19) W 0 - 1 Norway (U19) W
FT Azerbaijan (U19) W 0 - 4 Finland (U19) W
FT Belgium (U19) W 0 - 1 France (U19) W
FT Hungary (U19) W 0 - 6 Netherlands (U19) W
FT Slovenia (U19) W 1 - 2 Sweden (U19) W
FT Germany (U19) W 3 - 2 England (U19) W
FT Israel (U19) W 0 - 0 Slovakia (U19) W
FT Serbia (U19) W 0 - 2 Denmark (U19) W
FT Wales (U19) W 1 - 0 Portugal (U19) W
FT Austria (U19) W 0 - 3 Spain (U19) W
FT Turkey (U19) W 2 - 0 Ireland (U19) W
FT Italy (U19) W 2 - 2 Czech Republic (U19) W
FT Scotland (U19) W 0 - 0 Russia (U19) W

Europe: Euro U19 Women - First Stage

FT Albania (U19) W 0 - 0 Azerbaijan (U19) W
FT Ukraine (U19) W 0 - 4 Spain (U19) W
FT Ireland (U19) W 1 - 8 Netherlands (U19) W
FT Latvia (U19) W 2 - 0 Estonia (U19) W
FT Bulgaria (U19) W 0 - 2 Belarus (U19) W
FT Czech Republic (U19) W 2 - 0 Sweden (U19) W
FT Armenia (U19) W 0 - 5 Hungary (U19) W
FT Turkey (U19) W 0 - 0 Scotland (U19) W
FT Kazakhstan (U19) W 0 - 6 Wales (U19) W
FT Slovenia (U19) W 0 - 1 England (U19) W
FT Austria (U19) W 3 - 0 Belgium (U19) W
FT FYR Macedonia (U19) W 0 - 1 Croatia (U19) W
FT Cyprus (U19) W 1 - 2 Northern Ireland (U19) W
FT Portugal (U19) W 0 - 2 Norway (U19) W
FT Faroe Islands (U19) W 4 - 0 Moldova (U19) W
FT Italy (U19) W 2 - 5 France (U19) W

Europe: Euro U19 Women - Play Offs

FT France (U19) W 2 - 3 Spain (U19) W

Europe: Euro U19 Women - 5th-6th Places

FT Scotland (U19) W 0 - 2 England (U19) W

Europe: Euro U19 Women - Play Offs

FT Netherlands (U19) W 2 - 3 Spain (U19) W

Europe: Euro U17 Women - Play Offs

FT Germany (U17) W 0 - 2 Spain (U17) W
FT England (U17) W 1 - 2 Finland (U17) W

Europe: Euro U17 Women

FT Germany (U17) W 8 - 0 Lithuania (U17) W
FT Netherlands (U17) W 1 - 2 Finland (U17) W
FT England (U17) W 4 - 0 Italy (U17) W
FT Spain (U17) W 5 - 0 Poland (U17) W

Europe: Euro U17 Women - Second Stage

FT Norway (U17) W 0 - 2 England (U17) W
FT Slovenia (U17) W 2 - 1 Switzerland (U17) W
FT Belgium (U17) W 2 - 4 Netherlands (U17) W
FT Romania (U17) W 0 - 8 Portugal (U17) W
FT Italy (U17) W 0 - 0 Czech Republic (U17) W
FT Serbia (U17) W 1 - 0 Hungary (U17) W
FT Finland (U17) W 5 - 0 Scotland (U17) W
FT France (U17) W 3 - 2 Sweden (U17) W
FT Azerbaijan (U17) W 1 - 3 Iceland (U17) W
FT Ireland (U17) W 0 - 2 Germany (U17) W
FT Poland (U17) W 2 - 1 Austria (U17) W

Europe: Euro U17 Women - First Stage

FT Finland (U17) W 1 - 1 Italy (U17) W
FT Malta (U17) W 0 - 2 Slovenia (U17) W
FT Israel (U17) W 2 - 1 Croatia (U17) W
FT Russia (U17) W 0 - 7 Sweden (U17) W
FT Latvia (U17) W 0 - 5 Slovakia (U17) W
FT Scotland (U17) W 0 - 3 England (U17) W
FT Faroe Islands (U17) W 1 - 6 Ukraine (U17) W
FT Poland (U17) W 2 - 1 Switzerland (U17) W

Europe: Premier League (Crimea)

FT Ocean Kerch 0 - 1 Kyzyltash
FT Rubin Yalta 0 - 2 Krymteplytsia
FT SKCHF Sevastopol 1 - 5 Yevpatoriya
FT TSK Simferopol 0 - 2 Kafa

Europe: Czech-Slovak Super Cup

SP Slovan Bratislava - Slavia Prague

Europe: Elite League U20

FT England (U20) 3 - 0 Portugal (U20)
FT Netherlands (U20) 1 - 3 Czech Republic (U20)
FT Germany (U20) 3 - 0 Poland (U20)
FT Italy (U20) 2 - 3 Switzerland (U20)