France: Ligue 1 - Relegation

FT Dijon 3 - 1 Lens

France: Ligue 1

FT Amiens 2 - 1 Guingamp
FT Angers 1 - 1 St Etienne
FT Caen 0 - 1 Bordeaux
FT Dijon 2 - 1 Toulouse
FT Marseille 1 - 0 Montpellier
FT Nantes 0 - 1 Strasbourg
FT Nice 2 - 0 Monaco
FT Nimes 2 - 3 Lyon
FT Reims 3 - 1 Paris SG
FT Rennes 3 - 1 Lille

France: Ligue 1 - Relegation

ET Troyes 1 - 2 Lens

France: Ligue 1

FT Bordeaux 0 - 1 Reims
FT Guingamp 2 - 2 Nimes
FT Lille 5 - 0 Angers
FT Lyon 4 - 0 Caen
FT Monaco 2 - 0 Amiens
FT Montpellier 1 - 1 Nantes
FT Paris SG 4 - 0 Dijon
FT St Etienne 3 - 0 Nice
FT Strasbourg 0 - 2 Rennes
FT Toulouse 2 - 5 Marseille

France: Ligue 2 - Relegation

FT Gazelec Ajaccio 0 - 2 Le Mans

France: Ligue 2

FT Auxerre 1 - 1 Valenciennes
FT Beziers 3 - 0 Nancy
FT Chateauroux 2 - 2 Clermont
FT Le Havre 2 - 3 Lorient
FT Lens 5 - 2 Orleans
FT Metz 1 - 0 Brest
FT Niort 1 - 0 Red Star
FT Paris FC 1 - 0 Gazelec Ajaccio
FT Sochaux 3 - 1 Grenoble
FT Troyes 0 - 0 AC Ajaccio

France: National

FT Boulogne 2 - 1 JA Drancy
FT Concarneau 0 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
FT Dunkerque 3 - 0 Avranches
FT Le Mans 2 - 1 Chambly
FT Pau 2 - 1 Marignane
FT Quevilly Rouen 4 - 3 Laval
FT Rodez 5 - 1 Lyon Duchere
FT Tours 2 - 2 Cholet
FT Villefranche 2 - 2 Sannois

France: National 2 - Group A

FT Athletico M. 4 - 0 Pontarlier
FT Frejus Saint Raphael 1 - 0 Marseille Endoume
FT Grasse 0 - 1 Hyeres
FT Lyon (II) 2 - 2 Jura Sud
FT Marseille (II) 3 - 1 Nice (II)
FT Martigues 1 - 1 Annecy
FT Saint Priest 0 - 4 Monaco (II)
FT Toulon 3 - 0 Monts

France: National 2 - Group B

FT Bergerac 4 - 1 Nimes (II)
FT Bordeaux (II) 1 - 2 Moulins-Yzeure
FT Colomiers 1 - 1 Romorantin
FT Le Puy 2 - 0 Blois
FT Les Herbiers 1 - 0 Stade Bordelais
FT Saint-Pryve 2 - 0 Trelissac
FT Sete 1 - 1 Andrezieux
FT St Etienne (II) 1 - 0 Stade Montois

France: National 2 - Group C

FT Boulogne 0 - 1 Oissel
FT Chartres 3 - 0 Vitre
FT Furiani Agliani 6 - 2 Granville
FT Nantes (II) 1 - 0 Mantes
FT Poissy 1 - 1 Lorient (II)
FT Saint-Malo 2 - 2 Le Havre (II)
FT Stade Briochin 2 - 0 Paris SG (II)
FT Vannes 1 - 4 Bastia-Borgo

France: National 2 - Group D

FT Feignies-Aulnoye 0 - 3 Schiltigheim
FT Fleury-Merogis 5 - 4 Arras
FT Haguenau 0 - 2 Bobigny
FT IC Croix 0 - 2 Reims (II)
FT Lens (II) 3 - 2 Sainte-Genevieve
FT Lille (II) 4 - 1 Creteil
FT Lusitanos 2 - 0 Epinal
FT Sedan 4 - 1 ASM Belfort

France: Coupe De La Ligue

PT Strasbourg 1 - 0 Guingamp
FT Bordeaux 1 - 0 Le Havre
PT Monaco 2 - 1 Rennes
FT Amiens 2 - 3 Lyon
FT Orleans 1 - 2 Paris SG
PT Nimes 2 - 1 St Etienne
FT Dijon 3 - 1 Caen

France: Coupe De France

PT Rennes 3 - 2 Paris SG
FT Vitre 0 - 2 Nantes
FT Lyon 3 - 1 Caen
FT IC Croix 0 - 3 Dijon
FT Metz 0 - 1 Orleans
FT Bastia 2 - 1 Noisy-le-Grand

France: Super Cup

FT Paris SG 4 - 0 Monaco

France: Division 1 Women

FT Bordeaux W 1 - 1 Paris FC W
FT Guingamp W 1 - 1 Paris SG W
FT Lyon W 3 - 0 Metz W
FT Montpellier W 3 - 2 Lille W
FT Rodez W 1 - 4 Dijon W
FT Soyaux W 2 - 1 Fleury 91 W

France: Coupe De France Women

FT Lyon W 3 - 1 Lille W
FT Paris FC W 2 - 0 Fleury 91 W
PT Dijon W 0 - 1 Grenoble W
FT Le Havre W 0 - 1 Paris SG W
FT La Roche W 3 - 0 Pierrots Vauban W