France: Ligue 1

FT Rennes 2 - 1 Paris SG
FT Reims 0 - 0 Strasbourg
FT St Etienne 1 - 1 Brest
FT Amiens 1 - 0 Lille
FT Bordeaux 1 - 1 Montpellier
FT Metz 3 - 0 Monaco
FT Nimes 1 - 2 Nice
FT Toulouse 1 - 0 Dijon
FT Nantes 0 - 0 Marseille
FT Lyon 6 - 0 Angers

France: Ligue 1 - Relegation

FT Dijon 3 - 1 Lens

France: Ligue 2

18:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC
18:00 Chambly - Chateauroux
18:00 Clermont - Auxerre
18:00 Le Havre - Grenoble
18:00 Le Mans - Lorient
18:00 Niort - Caen
18:00 Rodez - Orleans
18:00 Sochaux - Nancy

France: Ligue 2 - Relegation

FT Gazelec Ajaccio 0 - 2 Le Mans

France: National

18:00 Beziers - Pau
18:00 Boulogne - Concarneau
18:00 Cholet - Creteil
18:00 Gazelec Ajaccio - Bastia-Borgo
18:00 Le Puy - Avranches
18:00 Lyon Duchere - Laval
18:00 Quevilly Rouen - Villefranche
18:00 Red Star - Dunkerque
18:00 Toulon - Bourg Peronnas

France: National 2 - Group A

FT Haguenau 0 - 1 Sedan
FT IC Croix 2 - 1 Lusitanos
FT Lens (II) 0 - 1 Bobigny
FT Mulhouse 1 - 2 Bastia
FT St Quentin 0 - 0 Epinal
FT Reims (II) 2 - 3 Sainte-Genevieve
FT Lille (II) 2 - 1 ASM Belfort
FT JA Drancy 0 - 1 Schiltigheim

France: National 2 - Group A

FT Frejus Saint Raphael 1 - 0 Marseille Endoume
FT Grasse 0 - 1 Hyeres
FT Marseille (II) 3 - 2 Nice (II)
FT Martigues 1 - 1 Annecy

France: National 2 - Group B

FT Angers (II) 2 - 0 Mantes
FT Chartres 3 - 0 Sannois
FT Fleury-Merogis 1 - 1 Lorient (II)
FT Guingamp (II) 3 - 1 Oissel
FT Poissy 0 - 1 Stade Briochin
FT Rouen 3 - 2 Gobelins
FT Saint-Malo 0 - 0 Vannes
FT Vitre 1 - 1 Granville

France: National 2 - Group B

FT Le Puy 2 - 0 Blois
FT Les Herbiers 1 - 0 Stade Bordelais
FT Saint-Pryve 2 - 0 Trelissac
FT Sete 1 - 1 Andrezieux

France: National 2 - Group C

FT Andrezieux 1 - 1 Romorantin
FT Angouleme CFC 4 - 0 St Etienne (II)
FT Blois 1 - 4 Nantes (II)
FT Les Herbiers 1 - 2 Bergerac
FT Montpellier (II) 1 - 1 Saint-Pryve
FT Sete 2 - 0 Colomiers
FT Stade Bordelais 0 - 1 Chamalieres
FT Trelissac 1 - 0 Bourges

France: National 2 - Group C

FT Poissy 1 - 1 Lorient (II)
FT Saint-Malo 2 - 2 Le Havre (II)
FT Stade Briochin 2 - 0 Paris SG (II)
FT Vannes 1 - 4 Bastia-Borgo

France: National 2 - Group D

FT Grasse 2 - 0 Moulins-Yzeure
FT Hyeres 1 - 1 Annecy
FT Louhans Cuiseaux 0 - 0 Marseille Endoume
FT Lyon (II) 2 - 0 Monaco (II)
FT Marignane 1 - 2 Frejus Saint Raphael
FT Marseille (II) 2 - 1 Nimes (II)
FT Martigues 1 - 1 Monts
FT Saint Priest 3 - 1 Jura Sud

France: National 2 - Group D

FT Feignies-Aulnoye 0 - 3 Schiltigheim
FT Haguenau 0 - 2 Bobigny
FT IC Croix 0 - 2 Reims (II)
FT Lille (II) 4 - 1 Creteil

France: Coupe De La Ligue

FT Troyes 1 - 2 Lens
FT AC Ajaccio 4 - 1 Valenciennes
PT Auxerre 0 - 1 Beziers
PT Bourg Peronnas 3 - 2 Red Star
FT Caen 0 - 1 Nancy
PT Clermont 2 - 1 Le Havre
FT Gazelec Ajaccio 2 - 0 Chambly
PT Grenoble 2 - 1 Rodez
FT Niort 3 - 1 Chateauroux
FT Orleans 4 - 1 Guingamp
FT Paris FC 2 - 1 Sochaux
FT Lorient 1 - 2 Le Mans

France: Coupe De La Ligue

PT Strasbourg 1 - 0 Guingamp
FT Bordeaux 1 - 0 Le Havre
PT Monaco 2 - 1 Rennes

France: Coupe De France

PT Rennes 3 - 2 Paris SG
FT Vitre 0 - 2 Nantes
FT Lyon 3 - 1 Caen
FT IC Croix 0 - 3 Dijon
FT Metz 0 - 1 Orleans
FT Bastia 2 - 1 Noisy-le-Grand

France: Super Cup

FT Paris SG 2 - 1 Rennes

France: Division 1 Women

FT Bordeaux W 1 - 1 Paris FC W
FT Guingamp W 1 - 1 Paris SG W
FT Lyon W 3 - 0 Metz W
FT Montpellier W 3 - 2 Lille W
FT Rodez W 1 - 4 Dijon W
FT Soyaux W 2 - 1 Fleury 91 W

France: Coupe De France Women

FT Lyon W 3 - 1 Lille W
FT Paris FC W 2 - 0 Fleury 91 W
PT Dijon W 0 - 1 Grenoble W
FT Le Havre W 0 - 1 Paris SG W
FT La Roche W 3 - 0 Pierrots Vauban W