France: Ligue 1

18:30 Caen - Toulouse
FT Lyon 3 - 0 Monaco
PP Marseille - Bordeaux
FT Nice 1 - 1 St Etienne
FT Nimes 2 - 3 Lille
PP Amiens - Angers
PP Nantes - Montpellier
FT Reims 2 - 1 Strasbourg
FT Rennes 2 - 0 Dijon

France: Ligue 1 - Relegation

FT Toulouse 1 - 0 AC Ajaccio
FT Le Havre 2 - 0 Brest

France: Ligue 2

FT Valenciennes 0 - 2 Metz
FT Clermont 0 - 0 Lens
FT Brest 3 - 0 Beziers
FT Chateauroux 0 - 0 Auxerre
FT Gazelec Ajaccio 1 - 1 Le Havre
FT Grenoble 0 - 1 Paris FC
FT Lorient 1 - 1 Niort
FT Nancy 1 - 1 Troyes
FT Orleans 1 - 3 AC Ajaccio
FT Red Star 3 - 0 Sochaux

France: Ligue 2 - Relegation

FT Bourg Peronnas 0 - 0 Grenoble

France: National

FT Bourg Peronnas 1 - 1 Quevilly Rouen
PP Chambly - Avranches
FT Cholet 2 - 1 Pau
FT Concarneau 0 - 1 Boulogne
PP JA Drancy - Rodez
FT Lyon Duchere 0 - 0 Villefranche
FT Marignane 3 - 0 Dunkerque
FT Sannois 0 - 0 Le Mans
FT Laval 1 - 0 Tours

France: National 2 - Group A

FT Nice (II) 1 - 1 Grasse
FT Annecy 3 - 1 Lyon (II)
FT Hyeres 1 - 0 Saint Priest
FT Marseille (II) 3 - 2 Martigues
FT Monaco (II) 0 - 1 Athletico M.
FT Monts 1 - 0 Frejus Saint Raphael
PP Pontarlier - Marseille Endoume
FT Jura Sud 1 - 0 Toulon

France: National 2 - Group B

FT Stade Montois 0 - 2 Bergerac
FT Blois 1 - 4 St Etienne (II)
FT Moulins-Yzeure 1 - 1 Saint-Pryve
FT Nimes (II) 2 - 0 Les Herbiers
FT Stade Bordelais 0 - 1 Romorantin
FT Trelissac 2 - 2 Sete
PP Le Puy - Bordeaux (II)
FT Andrezieux 3 - 0 Colomiers

France: National 2 - Group C

FT Boulogne 2 - 4 Chartres
FT Lorient (II) 2 - 1 Saint-Malo
FT Granville 1 - 0 Poissy
FT Mantes 2 - 2 Vannes
FT Bastia-Borgo 2 - 4 Stade Briochin
PP Paris SG (II) - Le Havre (II)
FT Vitre 1 - 0 Furiani Agliani
FT Oissel 1 - 1 Nantes (II)

France: National 2 - Group D

PP Arras - Lille (II)
FT Bobigny 1 - 1 Lusitanos
FT Creteil 2 - 0 Feignies-Aulnoye
PP Epinal - Lens (II)
FT IC Croix 3 - 2 Fleury-Merogis
FT Sainte-Genevieve 1 - 0 ASM Belfort
FT Reims (II) 2 - 0 Haguenau
FT Schiltigheim 0 - 0 Sedan

France: Coupe De La Ligue

20:00 Orleans - Paris SG
PT Nimes 2 - 1 St Etienne
FT Dijon 3 - 1 Caen
PT Guingamp 1 - 0 Angers
FT Le Havre 2 - 0 Troyes
FT Metz 1 - 2 Amiens
FT Toulouse 0 - 1 Lorient
FT Nice 3 - 2 Auxerre
FT Strasbourg 2 - 0 Lille
FT Montpellier 0 - 3 Nantes
FT Laval 0 - 3 Clermont
FT Nancy 1 - 0 Red Star

France: Coupe De France

FT Entente Crest-Aouste 0 - 1 Le Puy
ET Bastia 3 - 1 Saint-Omer
PT Charitoise 1 - 2 Bourges
FT Challans 0 - 1 Niort
FT Sete 2 - 0 Rodez
ET Thaon 3 - 6 Valenciennes
PT Creteil 1 - 2 Limonest
FT Vannes 2 - 3 Brest
FT Annecy-le-Vieux 1 - 3 Andrezieux
FT La Chapelle 0 - 1 Aurillac
FT Longueau 2 - 1 Lannion
FT Neslois 0 - 1 Gravelines
FT Noisy-le-Grand 2 - 1 Lege Capferret
FT Oissel 0 - 1 Metz
FT Ol. Strasbourg 1 - 0 Epinal
PT Prix les Mezieres 3 - 4 St Quentin
FT Aiglon Lamentin 3 - 2 Sainte-Genevieve
FT Ales 0 - 2 Marignane
FT Concarneau 2 - 0 Saint-Malo
FT Avion 0 - 1 Red Star

France: Super Cup

FT Paris SG 4 - 0 Monaco

France: Division 1 Women

FT Paris SG W 7 - 1 Metz W
FT Montpellier W 0 - 5 Lyon W
FT Fleury 91 W 4 - 1 Lille W
FT Guingamp W 0 - 1 Bordeaux W
FT Rodez W 1 - 0 Paris FC W
FT Soyaux W 4 - 2 Dijon W