Germany: Bundesliga

19:30 Dusseldorf - Dortmund
19:30 Hertha Berlin - Augsburg
19:30 Wolfsburg - Stuttgart
17:30 Monchengladbach - Nurnberg
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Leverkusen
FT Leipzig 4 - 1 Mainz
FT Hannover 0 - 4 Bayern Munich

Germany: Bundesliga - Relegation

FT Kiel 0 - 1 Wolfsburg

Germany: Bundesliga II

FT FC Koln 3 - 0 Magdeburg
FT Aue 2 - 2 Darmstadt
FT Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Heidenheim
FT Sandhausen 2 - 2 Regensburg
FT Paderborn 3 - 0 SG Dynamo Dresden
FT St. Pauli 2 - 0 Greuther Furth
FT Union Berlin 2 - 0 Bochum
FT Duisburg 1 - 2 Hamburger
FT Kiel 1 - 2 Bielefeld

Germany: 2. Bundesliga - Relegation

FT Aue 3 - 1 Karlsruher

Germany: Bundesliga III

FT Wehen 0 - 2 Uerdingen
FT Wurzburger Kickers 2 - 2 Lotte
FT Munich 1860 1 - 3 Jena
FT Cottbus 0 - 1 Braunschweig
FT Hallescher 0 - 3 Karlsruher
FT Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Aalen
FT Meppen 0 - 1 Kaiserslautern
FT Preussen Munster 0 - 2 Zwickau
FT Unterhaching 1 - 1 Osnabruck
FT Grossaspach 1 - 1 Fortuna Koln

Germany: Regionalliga North

FT Lubeck 3 - 0 Holstein Kiel (II)
FT Norderstedt 1 - 6 Wolfsburg (A)
FT Jeddeloh 2 - 1 St. Pauli (II)
FT SV Werder Bremen (II) 4 - 1 Luneburger Hansa
FT SC Weiche-08 4 - 0 Egestorf-Langreder
FT Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 BSV Rehden
FT VfL Oldenburg 0 - 0 Hamburger (A)
FT Oldenburg 3 - 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

Germany: Regionalliga Nordost

PP Auerbach - Erfurt
FT Berliner AK 07 4 - 4 Furstenwalde
FT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
FT Altglienicke 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin (II)
FT Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Babelsberg
FT Halberstadt 2 - 0 BFC Dynamo
FT Rathenow 2 - 3 Meuselwitz
FT Bautzen 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer
FT Nordhausen 6 - 1 Oberlausitz

Germany: Regionalliga West

FT Oberhausen 1 - 1 Dortmund (II)
PP Bonner - TV Herkenrath
FT Dusseldorf (II) 2 - 2 B. Monchengladbach (II)
PP Kaan-Marienborn - Lippstadt
FT Koln (A) 1 - 0 RW Essen
FT Rodinghausen 6 - 0 Straelen
FT Wattenscheid 3 - 0 Viktoria Koln
PP Wiedenbruck - Aachen
FT Wuppertaler 1 - 2 Verl

Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

FT Freiburg (A) 3 - 2 Stadtallendorf
FT FSV Frankfurt 1 - 4 Steinbach Haiger
FT Hessen Dreieich 0 - 3 Mannheim
FT Hoffenheim (A) 3 - 0 Balingen
FT Mainz (II) 1 - 3 Offenbach
FT Saarbrucken 3 - 1 Stuttgart (A)
FT Ulm 2 - 1 Pirmasens
FT Walldorf 3 - 2 Worms
FT Elversberg 2 - 0 Homburg

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

FT Bayern (II) 4 - 0 Schweinfurt
FT Buchbach 1 - 0 Memmingen
PP Garching - Furth (II)
PP Pipinsried - Ingolstadt (A)
FT Rosenheim 0 - 1 Nurnberg (A)
FT Schalding 1 - 3 Eichstatt
FT SpVgg Bayreuth 1 - 1 Burghausen
FT Augsburg (II) 2 - 1 Heimstetten

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern - Relegation

FT Memmingen 2 - 0 Rain/Lech
FT SpVgg Bayreuth 1 - 1 Aubstadt

Germany: Regionalliga Play Offs

FT Cottbus 0 - 0 SC Weiche-08
AW Mannheim 0 - 2 Uerdingen
FT Munich 1860 2 - 2 Saarbrucken

Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord

FT Brandenburger 0 - 4 Greifswald
FT Hansa Rostock (II) 3 - 1 Zehlendorf
FT Torgelower Greif 2 - 2 Lichtenberg
FT Strausberg 4 - 3 Malchower
FT Neustrelitz 0 - 1 Altludersdorf
FT TB Berlin 2 - 0 Blau Weiss Berlin

Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd

FT Plauen 1 - 1 Nordhausen (II)
FT Luckenwalde 0 - 1 FC Ludwigsfelder
FT Askania Bernburg 1 - 2 Jena (II)
FT Chemie Leipzig 6 - 1 Blau-Weiss Zorbau
FT Halle 0 - 2 Einheit Rudolstadt
FT Krieschow 0 - 0 Eilenburg
FT Sandersdorf 2 - 1 Wismut Gera

Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

FT Frisia Risum-Lindholm 1 - 0 TSV Lagerdorf
FT Bordesholm 1 - 2 Inter Turkspor Kiel
FT Flensburg 5 - 1 Eutin
FT Heider SV 5 - 2 Lubeck (II)
FT SC Weiche-08 (II) 3 - 0 TSV Kropp
FT Neumunster 1 - 0 VfR Neumunster
FT NTSV Strand 08 1 - 0 Eichede

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg

FT Sasel 4 - 1 Wedeler TSV
FT Niendorfer TSV 3 - 0 Altona
FT TSV Buchholz 08 5 - 1 Curslack-Neuengamme
FT Condor Hamburg 6 - 1 Wandsbeker Concordia
FT HEBC Hamburg 5 - 2 Suderelbe
FT Teutonia Ottensen 1 - 1 TuS Osdorf
FT Meiendorfer SV 4 - 0 Pinneberg
FT Rugenbergen 2 - 4 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
FT Dassendorf 0 - 1 Victoria Hamburg

Germany: Oberliga Bremen

FT Hastedt 1 - 6 Schwachhausen
FT Leher 1 - 3 Blumenthaler
FT Geestemunde 0 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven
FT Aumund-Vegesack 1 - 1 Habenhauser
FT BTS Neustadt 0 - 3 Brinkumer
FT OSC Bremerhaven 0 - 2 Borgfeld
PP Bremer - Oberneuland
FT Werder Bremen (II)I 6 - 1 Vatan Bremen

Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen

FT Eintracht Northeim 2 - 0 Wunstorf
FT Hagen/Uthlede 3 - 0 Arminia Hannover
FT Hannoverscher SC 2 - 0 Gifhorn
FT Hildesheim 2 - 0 Delmenhorst
FT Wolfenbuttel 3 - 3 Cloppenburg
FT Bersenbruck 0 - 1 Heeslinger
FT Oythe 0 - 0 Spelle-Venhaus

Germany: Oberliga Westfalen

PP Brunninghausen - FC Gutersloh
PP Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern
PP Schermbeck - Gievenbeck
FT Sprockhovel 3 - 2 Holzwickeder SC
PP TuS Haltern - ASC 09 Dortmund
PP Hammer SpVgg. - Ahlen
FT Schalke (II) 3 - 1 Westfalia Herne
FT Paderborn (II) 8 - 1 Eintracht Rheine
FT Erndtebruck 2 - 1 Siegen

Germany: Oberliga Hessen

FT Ederbergland 1 - 1 Fulda-Lehnerz
FT Hunfelder 1 - 2 Viktoria Griesheim
FT Baunatal 2 - 1 Alzenau
FT Flieden 3 - 0 Neu-Isenburg
FT Waldgirmes 1 - 0 Lohfelden
FT Bad Vilbel 5 - 0 Ginsheim
FT Kassel 3 - 0 Eddersheim

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

FT Hassia Bingen 0 - 2 Rochling
FT Trier 5 - 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT Hertha Wiesbach 3 - 1 Emmelshausen
FT Idar-Oberstein 4 - 2 Engers
FT Jagersburg 1 - 4 Pfeddersheim
FT Mechtersheim 2 - 2 Diefflen
FT VFB Dillingen 0 - 2 Kaiserslautern (A)
FT Karbach 1 - 3 Schott Mainz
FT Koblenz 1 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz

Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord

PP Jahn Forchheim - Grossbardorf
FT Wurzburger FV 1 - 3 Aubstadt
FT Vach 1 - 6 Wurzburger Kickers (II)
FT ATSV 3 - 4 Seligenporten
FT Eltersdorf 2 - 1 Neumarkt
FT Gebenbach 4 - 1 Abtswind
FT Sand 0 - 1 Erlangen

Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd

PP Schwabmunchen - Dachau
FT Pullach 4 - 2 Hankofen-Hailing
FT SV Turkgucu Ataspor 1 - 1 Munich 1860 (II)
FT Regensburg (II) 3 - 3 Vilzing
FT Rain/Lech 3 - 0 Sonthofen
FT Schwaben Augsburg 2 - 1 Nordlingen
FT Ismaning 0 - 2 Unterfohring

Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

FT Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 0 Reutlingen
FT Bahlinger 4 - 0 Ger. Friedrichstal
FT Goppinger SV 1 - 0 Normannia Gmund
FT Oberachern 4 - 0 Neckarsulmer
FT Pforzheim 2 - 2 Bissingen
FT Ravensburg 1 - 3 Freiberg
FT Spielberg 2 - 5 Linx
FT Villingen 0 - 0 Backnang

Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein

PP Merten - Frechen
PP Alfter - Deutz
FT Hennef 3 - 2 FC Viktoria 08
FT Duren 0 - 0 Freialdenhoven
FT Breinig 1 - 6 Bergisch Gladbach
FT Hurth 1 - 1 VfL Vichttal

Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

FT Dusseldorf-West 1 - 2 Speldorf
FT Germania Ratingen 5 - 0 SC Velbert
FT FSV Duisburg 2 - 5 Bocholt
FT Meerbusch 4 - 0 Schonnebeck
FT Baumberg 2 - 1 Homberg
FT Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - 3 FC Monheim
FT Kleve 3 - 1 TuRU Dusseldorf
FT SW Essen 0 - 2 Union Nettetal
FT SSVg Velbert 3 - 1 Hilden

Germany: Oberliga Play Offs - Play Offs

FT Pirmasens 2 - 0 Villingen

Germany: Oberliga Play Offs

FT Brinkumer 0 - 4 VfL Oldenburg
FT Teutonia Ottensen 2 - 4 Holstein Kiel (II)

Germany: Dfb Pokal

FT Bielefeld 0 - 3 Duisburg
FT Monchengladbach 0 - 5 Leverkusen
FT Kiel 2 - 1 Freiburg
FT Leipzig 2 - 0 Hoffenheim
ET Dortmund 3 - 2 Union Berlin
PT FC Koln 1 - 2 Schalke 04
PT Hansa Rostock 2 - 3 Nurnberg
FT SC Weiche-08 1 - 5 Werder Bremen
ET Augsburg 3 - 2 Mainz
FT Heidenheim 3 - 0 Sandhausen
FT Rodinghausen 1 - 2 Bayern Munich
FT Wehen 0 - 3 Hamburger
FT Chemie Leipzig 0 - 3 Paderborn
FT Darmstadt 0 - 2 Hertha Berlin
FT Hannover 0 - 2 Wolfsburg
FT Ulm 1 - 5 Dusseldorf

Germany: Super Cup

FT Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 5 Bayern Munich

Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North

PP TSV Havelse (U19) - Osnabruck (U19)
FT Dresden (U19) 1 - 1 Niendorfer TSV (U19)
FT Bremen (U19) 1 - 0 Hannover (U19)
FT Hertha (U19) 1 - 3 Wolfsburg (U19)
FT Union Berlin (U19) 1 - 1 Jena (U19)
FT Hamburger SV (U19) 5 - 0 Magdeburg (U19)
FT RB Leipzig (U19) 0 - 1 St. Pauli (U19)

Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South

FT Heidenheim (U19) 1 - 1 Freiburg (U19)
FT Augsburg (U19) 2 - 3 Nurnberg (U19)
FT Stuttgarter Kickers (U19) 0 - 4 Stuttgart (U19)
FT Bayern (U19) 1 - 2 Hoffenheim (U19)
FT Eintracht Frankfurt (U19) 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (U19)
FT Mainz (U19) 3 - 2 Ingolstadt (U19)
FT Karlsruher (U19) 2 - 3 Kaiserslautern (U19)

Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West

FT RW Essen (U19) 1 - 3 Koln (U19)
FT Duisburg (U19) 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen (U19)
FT Dusseldorf (U19) 4 - 1 Dortmund (U19)
FT Leverkusen (U19) 0 - 2 B. Monchengladbach (U19)
FT Oberhausen (U19) 1 - 1 Bochum (U19)
FT Schalke (U19) 2 - 1 Rodinghausen (U19)

Germany: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs

FT Schalke (U19) 1 - 3 Hertha (U19)

Germany: Dfb Junioren Pokal

FT Magdeburg (U19) 1 - 2 Dortmund (U19)
FT Wuppertaler (U19) 1 - 2 Stuttgart (U19)
FT Freiburg (U19) 3 - 1 Wolfsburg (U19)
FT St. Pauli (U19) 0 - 2 RB Leipzig (U19)
FT Cottbus (U19) 0 - 2 Paderborn (U19)
FT Offenburger FV (U19) 2 - 4 Sandhausen (U19)
FT Bochum (U19) 6 - 2 Holstein Kiel (U19)

Germany: Bundesliga Women

FT Bayer Leverkusen W 1 - 0 Werder Bremen W
FT Duisburg W 0 - 4 Bayern Munich W
PP Hoffenheim W - Frankfurt W
FT Wolfsburg W 0 - 0 SGS Essen W
FT B. Monchengladbach W 0 - 2 Freiburg W
PP Sand W - Potsdam W

Germany: Dfb Pokal Women

FT Arminia Bielefeld W 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen W
FT Forstern W 0 - 9 Wolfsburg W
FT Herforder W 0 - 3 B. Monchengladbach W
FT Saarbrucken W 2 - 3 Frankfurt W
FT SGS Essen W 0 - 4 Freiburg W
FT Sand W 1 - 1 Hoffenheim W
FT Bayern Munich W 3 - 0 Werder Bremen W
FT Duisburg W 1 - 3 Potsdam W