Greece: Super League - Relegation

FT OFI Crete 3 - 2 Platanias

Greece: Super League

FT AEL Larissa 0 - 3 Olympiakos
FT Aris 7 - 2 Xanthi FC
FT Asteras Tripolis 3 - 0 Panionios
FT Atromitos 0 - 2 OFI Crete
FT Giannina 0 - 2 Paok Saloniki
FT Levadiakos 0 - 3 AEK Athens FC
FT Panathinaikos 4 - 0 Panetolikos
FT Smyrnis 0 - 3 Lamia

Greece: Football League

AW Aittitos Spata 0 - 3 Volos NFC
AW Aiginiakos 3 - 0 Sparti
FT Apollon Pontou 1 - 3 Chania Kissamikos
FT Dramas 0 - 2 Ergotelis
FT Irodotos 0 - 1 Apollon Larissa
FT Karaiskakis 1 - 3 AO Trikala
FT Kerkyra 0 - 2 Panachaiki
FT Platanias 2 - 1 Iraklis

Greece: Division C - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Kalamata 2 - 1 Diagoras Rodou
FT Chrisoupolis 0 - 1 PO Triglia
FT Thesprotos 2 - 0 Niki Volos
FT Ionikos 2 - 0 Aiolikos

Greece: Division C

FT Makedonikos 0 - 2 PO Triglia
FT Foivos Kremasti 0 - 3 Diagoras Vrachneikon
FT Agrotikos Asteras 0 - 2 Veria
FT Aeek Inka 4 - 0 AE Neapolis
FT AO Ilisiakos 1 - 0 Thyella Kamari
FT Paniliakos 2 - 3 Niki Tragano
FT Aspida Xanthi 0 - 3 Kavala
FT Aspropirgos 5 - 0 Enosi Lerna
FT Charavgiakos 0 - 2 PAE Egaleo
FT Edessaikos 1 - 1 Aris Palaiochori
FT Giouchtas 2 - 1 Keratsini
FT Grevena Aerata 0 - 2 Makedonikos Siatista
FT Ipato 5 - 0 Asteras Vlachioti
FT Kosmio 0 - 6 Apollon Paralimniou
FT Kyminion 1 - 0 Meliteas Melitis
FT Meteora 1 - 0 Apollon Makrychori
FT Oikonomos 4 - 4 Asteras Itea
FT Panargiakos 4 - 0 Pamisos
FT Panmovriakos 0 - 0 Thyella D.
FT Proodeftiki 1 - 0 Ampelakiakos Salamis

Greece: Greek Cup - Play Offs

FT Paok Saloniki 1 - 0 AEK Athens FC
FT Olympiakos 0 - 1 Lamia
FT Asteras Tripolis 4 - 1 Ergotelis
FT Atromitos 2 - 1 Smyrnis

Greece: Greek Cup - Second Round

FT Apollon Pontou 0 - 4 AEL Larissa
FT Panachaiki 2 - 1 Levadiakos
FT Aittitos Spata 0 - 6 Paok Saloniki
FT Ergotelis 3 - 2 Aris
FT AO Trikala 1 - 1 Smyrnis
FT Apollon Larissa 0 - 7 Lamia
FT Volos NFC 1 - 3 AEK Athens FC
FT Thyella Kamari 0 - 8 Atromitos
FT Chania Kissamikos 1 - 2 Panathinaikos
FT Aris Avato 1 - 2 Olympiakos
FT Kerkyra 0 - 3 OFI Crete
FT Niki Volos 1 - 0 Xanthi FC
FT Iraklis 2 - 0 Giannina
FT Apollon Paralimniou 0 - 4 Asteras Tripolis
FT Ierapetra 0 - 0 Panetolikos
FT Irodotos 1 - 2 Panionios

Greece: Greek Cup - First Round

PT Aris Avato 2 - 1 Platanias
FT Niki Volos 1 - 0 Dramas
FT Amyntaio 0 - 3 Ergotelis
PT Apollon Paralimniou 1 - 0 Aiginiakos
FT AS Giannitsa 2 - 3 AO Trikala
FT Episkopi 0 - 1 Kerkyra
FT Ermionidas-Ermis 3 - 7 Chania Kissamikos
PT Ethnikos Piraeus 1 - 2 Iraklis
FT Ierapetra 1 - 0 Karaiskakis
FT Kardias 1 - 5 Apollon Pontou
FT Korinthos 2006 0 - 2 Panachaiki
FT Thesprotos 2 - 3 Apollon Larissa
FT Tilikratis L. 0 - 5 Aittitos Spata
FT Kitheron Kapareliou 1 - 3 Irodotos
FT Thyella Kamari 1 - 0 Sparti
FT Antimachos 0 - 2 Volos NFC