Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Greece: Super League

FT Xanthi FC 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
FT AEK Athens FC 3 - 2 Olympiakos
FT Kerkyra 1 - 1 Levadiakos
FT Panionios 4 - 1 AEL Larissa
FT Paok Saloniki 1 - 0 Giannina
FT Panetolikos 2 - 0 Panathinaikos
FT Atromitos 3 - 0 Lamia
FT Smyrnis 0 - 1 Platanias

Greece: Super League - Play Offs

FT Panionios 1 - 2 AEK Athens FC
FT Paok Saloniki 2 - 3 Panathinaikos

Greece: Football League

FT Acharnaikos 0 - 1 Kissamikos
FT Aris 2 - 1 Sparti
FT Chania 1 - 3 Kallithea
AW Kalloni 0 - 3 Panserraikos
FT Lamia 0 - 1 Karditsa
FT OFI Crete 6 - 1 Aiginiakos
FT Panelefsiniakos 0 - 6 Agrotikos Asteras
FT Trikala FC 1 - 0 Panegialios
AW Panthrakikos 0 - 3 Smyrnis

Greece: Division C

FT Achaiki 1 - 1 Zevgolatiou
FT Agios Ierotheos 3 - 0 Atsalenios
FT Aiolikos 5 - 0 Doxa Megalopolis
FT Amaliadas - Panopoulou 2 - 1 Thiva F.C.
FT Apollon Paralimniou 4 - 0 Naousa
FT Apollon Pontou 3 - 0 Almopos
FT Chrisoupolis 1 - 2 Dramas
AW Eordaikos 3 - 0 AE Pontion
FT Ergotelis 3 - 1 Thyella D.
FT Ermionidas-Ermis 0 - 2 Panachaiki
FT Kampaniakos 0 - 1 Kavala
FT Kifisias 3 - 1 Proodeftiki
FT Langadas 0 - 3 Orfeas Xanthi
FT Loutraki 1 - 2 Chalkida
FT Niki Volos 0 - 1 Apollon Larissa
FT Panarkadikos 1 - 0 Fostiras
FT Panthiraikos 1 - 1 Rodos
FT Thesprotos 1 - 2 Olympiakos Volos
FT Tilikratis L. 2 - 1 Pydna Kitros
FT Triglia R. 1 - 0 Ethnikos Piraeus

Greece: Greek Cup - Second Round

FT Panegialios 0 - 1 Aris
FT Kallithea 1 - 2 Apollon Larissa
FT Chania Kissamikos 1 - 0 Acharnaikos
FT Panionios 1 - 1 Giannina
FT Sparti 1 - 3 Trikala FC
FT AEK Athens FC 2 - 0 Lamia
FT Panathinaikos 2 - 0 AEL Larissa
FT Panachaiki 1 - 0 Karditsa
FT Paok Saloniki 2 - 1 Levadiakos
FT Atromitos 1 - 0 Kerkyra
FT Platanias 1 - 0 Smyrnis
FT Olympiakos 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
FT Xanthi FC 2 - 0 Panetolikos
FT Aiginiakos 0 - 1 Apollon Pontou
FT Panserraikos 2 - 0 Ergotelis
PP Iraklis - OFI Crete

Greece: Greek Cup - First Round

FT Veria 2 - 1 Aiginiakos

Greece: Greek Cup - Play Offs

FT Paok Saloniki 2 - 1 AEK Athens FC
FT Atromitos 1 - 2 Olympiakos
FT Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Panathinaikos
ET Giannina 1 - 2 Platanias
FT OFI Crete 2 - 1 Xanthi FC