Netherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs

18:45 Vitesse - Groningen
16:30 Utrecht - Heracles

Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation

FT Cambuur 1 - 1 Graafschap
FT Oss 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Waalwijk 2 - 1 Excelsior
FT GA Eagles 2 - 2 Den Bosch

Netherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Groningen 2 - 1 Vitesse
FT Heracles 0 - 2 Utrecht

Netherlands: Eredivisie

FT Breda 0 - 0 Zwolle
FT Den Haag 6 - 2 Willem ll
FT Excelsior 4 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
FT FC Emmen 1 - 0 Groningen
FT Graafschap 1 - 4 Ajax
FT PSV 3 - 1 Heracles
FT Fortuna Sittard 1 - 4 Feyenoord
FT Utrecht 3 - 1 Heerenveen
FT Venlo 1 - 3 Vitesse

Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation

FT Almere 1 - 2 Cambuur
FT Waalwijk 3 - 0 Nijmegen

Netherlands: Eredivisie

FT Ajax 4 - 1 Utrecht
FT AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 PSV
FT Feyenoord 0 - 2 Den Haag
FT Groningen 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
FT Heerenveen 2 - 1 Breda
FT Heracles 4 - 5 Excelsior
FT Vitesse 6 - 1 Graafschap
FT Willem ll 2 - 3 FC Emmen
FT Zwolle 2 - 4 Venlo

Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation

FT Cambuur 2 - 2 Almere
FT Nijmegen 2 - 0 Waalwijk

Netherlands: Eredivisie

FT Zwolle 3 - 2 Groningen
FT Willem ll 0 - 3 PSV

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

FT Den Bosch 2 - 0 GA Eagles
FT Dordrecht 1 - 2 Jong Utrecht
FT FC Volendam 1 - 1 Roda
FT Helmond 0 - 4 Oss
FT Jong Ajax 8 - 0 Almere
FT Jong AZ 3 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Jong PSV 2 - 0 Telstar
FT Maastricht 1 - 1 Nijmegen
FT Twente 2 - 2 Cambuur
FT Waalwijk 3 - 1 Eindhoven

Netherlands: Tweede Divisie

FT AFC 2 - 0 VVSB
FT Barendrecht 0 - 4 Excelsior Maassluis
FT De Treffers 2 - 0 Jong Almere City
FT Jong Vitesse 3 - 0 GVVV
FT Katwijk 1 - 2 Scheveningen
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 HFC
FT Lienden 2 - 3 IJsselmeervogels
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 3 - 1 HHC
FT Spakenburg 1 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Netherlands: Tweede Divisie - Relegation

FT JVC '31 Cuijk 1 - 3 Jong Almere City
FT TEC 2 - 1 Scheveningen

Netherlands: Derde Divisie

FT ADO 20 Heemskerk 0 - 1 Rosmalen
FT HBS 2 - 1 GOES
FT Jong Volendam 3 - 0 Oostzaan
FT JVC '31 Cuijk 0 - 4 TEC
FT KVV Quick 20 1 - 0 EVV
FT OSS '20 1 - 2 Dongen
FT UNA 1 - 4 Blauw Geel
FT USV Hercules 2 - 4 HV & CV Quick
FT Westlandia 0 - 2 HSC'21
FT Eemdijk 4 - 1 Harkemase Boys
FT Hoek 2 - 3 Noordwijk
FT Jong Groningen 1 - 3 Stedoco
FT Lisse 3 - 1 De Dijk
FT ODIN '59 4 - 1 Quick Boys
FT ONS Sneek 1 - 3 DVS '33 Ermelo
FT SJC Noordwijk 2 - 1 Ajax (A)
FT VV DOVO 3 - 3 Achilles 29
FT VVOG 0 - 4 ASWH

Netherlands: Derde Divisie - Relegation

FT Be Quick 1887 0 - 2 GOES
ET KVV Quick 20 4 - 2 Halsteren
FT Capelle 0 - 3 Stedoco
FT Hoek 1 - 2 Ajax (A)

Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage

PP Jong Dordrecht - Jong Achilles 29

Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage

FT Jong Sittard 0 - 2 Jong Willem (II)

Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage

FT Jong Heerenveen 1 - 4 Jong Roda

Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage

PP Jong Den Haag - Jong Feyenoord

Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage

FT Jong NAC Breda 1 - 0 Jong De Graafschap

Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage

FT Jong FC Emmen 1 - 1 Jong Zwolle

Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage

FT Jong Excelsior 4 - 1 Jong Dordrecht
FT Jong Roda 3 - 2 Jong Cambuur
FT Jong Helmond 2 - 2 Jong NAC Breda
FT Jong De Graafschap 2 - 3 Jong Heerenveen

Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage

FT Jong Feyenoord 1 - 2 Jong Sittard
FT Jong Zwolle 0 - 1 Jong Nijmegen
FT Jong FC Twente 4 - 2 Jong Den Haag
FT Jong Heracles 0 - 1 Jong FC Emmen

Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage

FT Jong Achilles 29 1 - 15 Jong Excelsior
FT Jong Cambuur 2 - 2 Jong De Graafschap
FT Jong Dordrecht 4 - 1 Jong FC Eindhoven
FT Jong G.A. Eagles 3 - 2 Jong Roda
FT Jong Heerenveen 4 - 1 Jong Helmond

Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage

FT Jong Willem (II) 1 - 1 Jong Waalwijk

Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage

FT Jong De Graafschap 1 - 1 Jong G.A. Eagles
FT Jong FC Eindhoven 2 - 3 Jong Achilles 29

Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage

FT Jong Den Haag 1 - 4 Jong Nijmegen
FT Jong Waalwijk 3 - 0 Jong Feyenoord
FT Jong Zwolle 3 - 1 Jong Heracles

Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage

FT Jong Helmond 3 - 1 Jong Cambuur
FT Jong NAC Breda 0 - 1 Jong Heerenveen
FT Jong Roda 3 - 1 Jong Dordrecht

Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage

FT Jong FC Emmen 4 - 1 Jong Willem (II)
FT Jong Sittard 1 - 3 Jong FC Twente
FT Jong Nijmegen 1 - 3 Jong Heracles

Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage

FT Jong Achilles 29 0 - 8 Jong Roda
FT Jong Excelsior 6 - 0 Jong FC Eindhoven
FT Jong G.A. Eagles 3 - 2 Jong Helmond

Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners Stage

FT Jong Feyenoord 0 - 2 Jong FC Emmen
FT Jong Willem (II) 0 - 1 Jong Zwolle
FT Jong Nijmegen 1 - 0 Jong FC Twente

Netherlands: Reserve League

FT Jong Dordrecht 3 - 2 Jong FC Eindhoven
FT Jong Excelsior 1 - 2 Jong Helmond
FT Jong Cambuur 0 - 1 Jong De Graafschap
FT Jong Heracles 20 - 0 Jong Achilles 29
FT Jong FC Twente 1 - 0 Jong Zwolle
FT Jong Heerenveen 0 - 2 Jong FC Emmen
FT Jong Nijmegen 4 - 3 Jong G.A. Eagles
FT Jong Roda 1 - 4 Jong Feyenoord
FT Jong Sittard 2 - 0 Jong Waalwijk

Netherlands: Knvb Beker

FT Willem ll 0 - 4 Ajax
FT Feyenoord 4 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
FT AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Vitesse
FT ODIN '59 1 - 3 Heerenveen
FT Twente 2 - 0 Waalwijk
FT Utrecht 5 - 1 ASWH

Netherlands: Super Cup

PT PSV 0 - 1 Feyenoord

Netherlands: Knvb Beker Women

FT Ajax W 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT PEC Zwolle W 2 - 3 PSV W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Excelsior/Barendrecht W 5 - 0 Achilles 29 W
FT VV Alkmaar W 3 - 4 Heerenveen W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT Twente W 1 - 1 Ajax W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Achilles 29 W 1 - 4 VV Alkmaar W
FT Heerenveen W 3 - 1 Excelsior/Barendrecht W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT Den Haag W 2 - 2 PSV W
FT Twente W 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Heerenveen W 12 - 0 Achilles 29 W
FT VV Alkmaar W 0 - 2 Excelsior/Barendrecht W

Netherlands: Knvb Beker Women

ET Ajax W 3 - 2 Twente W
PT PEC Zwolle W 1 - 0 Den Haag W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT Ajax W 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle W
FT Den Haag W 1 - 3 Twente W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Excelsior/Barendrecht W 0 - 4 Heerenveen W
FT VV Alkmaar W 5 - 2 Achilles 29 W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT Ajax W 2 - 0 Twente W
FT PSV W 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Achilles 29 W 1 - 1 Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT Heerenveen W 1 - 1 VV Alkmaar W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT Den Haag W 2 - 2 Ajax W
FT Twente W 1 - 1 PSV W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Achilles 29 W 2 - 6 Heerenveen W
FT Excelsior/Barendrecht W 1 - 1 VV Alkmaar W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT PEC Zwolle W 1 - 5 Twente W
FT PSV W 5 - 0 Den Haag W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Heerenveen W 6 - 0 Achilles 29 W
FT VV Alkmaar W 2 - 2 Excelsior/Barendrecht W

Netherlands: Knvb Beker Women

FT PEC Zwolle W 1 - 0 Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT Twente W 2 - 1 Heerenveen W
FT Ajax W 4 - 2 Achilles 29 W
FT Den Haag W 1 - 0 DTS Ede W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT Ajax W 1 - 0 PSV W
FT Den Haag W 4 - 1 PEC Zwolle W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Excelsior/Barendrecht W 1 - 0 Achilles 29 W
FT VV Alkmaar W 1 - 1 Heerenveen W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT PEC Zwolle W 0 - 4 Ajax W
FT Twente W 2 - 0 Den Haag W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Achilles 29 W 2 - 6 VV Alkmaar W
FT Heerenveen W 3 - 0 Excelsior/Barendrecht W

Netherlands: Knvb Beker Women

FT DTS Ede W 1 - 0 VV Alkmaar W
FT SV Saestum W 3 - 4 Heerenveen W
FT Wartburgia W 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women

FT Ajax W 2 - 0 PSV W
FT Heerenveen W 1 - 0 Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT PEC Zwolle W 1 - 0 Den Haag W
FT Twente W 4 - 0 Achilles 29 W

Netherlands: Knvb Beker Women

FT Bavel W 0 - 13 Ajax W
FT Stedoco W 0 - 3 Twente W
FT Ter Leede W 1 - 4 Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT DSS W 1 - 2 Achilles 29 W
PT PSV W 3 - 4 Den Haag W
FT DTS Ede W 5 - 0 Victoria Boys W
FT Wartburgia W 4 - 0 Rijnvogels W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women

FT Den Haag W 1 - 2 PSV W
FT PEC Zwolle W 10 - 0 Achilles 29 W
FT Twente W 6 - 1 Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT VV Alkmaar W 0 - 7 Heerenveen W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Achilles 29 W 1 - 2 VV Alkmaar W
FT Excelsior/Barendrecht W 1 - 2 Den Haag W