Netherlands: Eredivisie

FT Zwolle 0 - 1 Ajax
FT Feyenoord 1 - 0 Heracles
FT Twente 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Roda 1 - 4 Utrecht
FT Den Haag 2 - 1 Willem ll
FT Breda 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
FT PSV 2 - 2 Heerenveen
FT Vitesse 1 - 2 Excelsior
FT Venlo 1 - 1 Groningen

Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation

FT Nijmegen 1 - 4 Breda
FT Roda 1 - 0 Maastricht

Netherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs

PT Utrecht 4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar

Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation

FT Maastricht 0 - 0 Roda
FT Breda 1 - 0 Nijmegen

Netherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs

FT AZ Alkmaar 4 - 1 Groningen
FT Utrecht 2 - 1 Heerenveen

Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation

FT FC Emmen 1 - 3 Nijmegen
FT Maastricht 1 - 1 Cambuur
FT Volendam 2 - 2 Breda
FT Helmond 0 - 1 Roda

Netherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Groningen 1 - 4 AZ Alkmaar
FT Heerenveen 1 - 3 Utrecht

Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation

FT Almere 0 - 2 Helmond
FT FC Emmen 0 - 1 Waalwijk

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

FT Jong Ajax 2 - 0 Oss
FT Jong PSV 2 - 1 Den Bosch
FT Almere 2 - 0 GA Eagles
FT Eindhoven 1 - 3 Jong AZ
FT FC Emmen 5 - 2 Graafschap
FT Helmond 2 - 0 Jong Utrecht
FT Maastricht 4 - 1 Nijmegen
FT Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 Telstar
FT Volendam 4 - 1 Dordrecht
FT Waalwijk 0 - 0 Cambuur

Netherlands: Tweede Divisie

FT Achilles 29 2 - 4 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 0 TEC
FT IJsselmeervogels 3 - 1 Lienden
FT Kozakken Boys 4 - 2 HHC
FT HFC 1 - 2 De Dijk
FT Barendrecht 3 - 0 De Treffers
FT GVVV 1 - 0 Katwijk
FT Lisse 0 - 1 VVSB
FT AFC 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys

Netherlands: Tweede Divisie - Relegation

FT Spakenburg 2 - 3 Rijnsburgse
FT Harkemase Boys 1 - 4 Lisse

Netherlands: Derde Divisie

FT Be Quick 1887 1 - 2 Dongen
FT Blauw Geel 3 - 0 EVV
FT Oostzaan 1 - 1 Rosmalen
FT UNA 1 - 3 HV & CV Quick
FT De Meern 1 - 0 Jong Vitesse
FT HBS 0 - 1 ADO 20 Heemskerk
FT JVC '31 Cuijk 2 - 1 Westlandia
FT KVV Quick 20 2 - 0 HSC'21
FT USV Hercules 2 - 1 Jong De Graafschap
PP Jong FC Twente - VVOG
FT Jong Groningen 5 - 0 ASWH
FT Quick Boys 1 - 0 VV DOVO
FT Capelle 4 - 1 ONS Sneek
FT DVS '33 Ermelo 5 - 1 Spakenburg
PP Harkemase Boys - ACV Assen
FT Jong Volendam 2 - 1 Spijkenisse
FT ODIN '59 1 - 0 Magreb
FT Scheveningen 4 - 3 Almere City 2

Netherlands: Reserve League

17:30 Jong FC Eindhoven - Jong Willem (II)
FT Jong Cambuur 0 - 0 Jong Heerenveen
FT Jong Den Haag 0 - 0 Jong Nac Breda
FT Jong Dordrecht 2 - 1 Jong G.A. Eagles
FT Jong Nijmegen 1 - 0 Jong Excelsior
FT Jong Roda 2 - 0 Jong Helmond
FT Jong Feyenoord 3 - 0 Jong Waalwijk

Netherlands: Knvb Beker

PT Willem ll 3 - 2 Roda
FT Feyenoord 2 - 0 PSV
FT AZ Alkmaar 4 - 1 Zwolle
FT Twente 3 - 1 Cambuur
FT De Dijk 1 - 4 Ajax
FT Heracles 3 - 1 Hoek
FT Venlo 3 - 1 Utrecht

Netherlands: Super Cup

PT Feyenoord 2 - 1 Vitesse

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women

FT Heerenveen W 1 - 3 Ajax W
FT PSV W 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle W
FT Twente W 2 - 0 Den Haag W
FT VV Alkmaar W 4 - 0 Excelsior/Barendrecht W

Netherlands: Knvb Beker Women

FT Wartburgia W 3 - 3 Ter Leede W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women

FT Den Haag W 1 - 3 Heerenveen W
FT PEC Zwolle W 2 - 2 Ajax W
FT Twente W 2 - 1 PSV W
FT VV Alkmaar W 3 - 0 Achilles 29 W

Netherlands: Knvb Beker Women

PT SC Woezik W 2 - 3 Zand W
FT CTO Amsterdam W 10 - 0 Someren W
FT Fortuna W 0 - 11 DTS Ede W
FT CTO Eindhoven W 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle 2 W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women

FT Achilles 29 W 0 - 6 Twente W
FT Ajax W 3 - 0 VV Alkmaar W
FT Excelsior/Barendrecht W 1 - 5 PEC Zwolle W
FT PSV W 3 - 0 Den Haag W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT Den Haag W 1 - 2 Twente W
FT PSV W 0 - 2 Ajax W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Achilles 29 W 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle W
FT Heerenveen W 2 - 5 Telstar W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT Ajax W 2 - 1 Den Haag W
FT Twente W 2 - 1 PSV W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT PEC Zwolle W 2 - 3 Heerenveen W
FT Telstar W 4 - 1 Achilles 29 W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT Ajax W 1 - 1 Twente W
FT Den Haag W 2 - 1 PSV W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Achilles 29 W 1 - 3 Heerenveen W
FT Telstar W 4 - 3 PEC Zwolle W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT PSV W 2 - 0 Den Haag W
FT Twente W 1 - 1 Ajax W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Heerenveen W 5 - 0 Achilles 29 W
FT PEC Zwolle W 1 - 2 Telstar W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT Ajax W 1 - 0 PSV W
FT Twente W 5 - 0 Den Haag W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT Achilles 29 W 3 - 0 Telstar W
FT Heerenveen W 5 - 1 PEC Zwolle W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

FT Den Haag W 0 - 1 Ajax W
FT PSV W 0 - 1 Twente W

Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

FT PEC Zwolle W 3 - 1 Achilles 29 W