Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al

FT Beitar Jerusalem 4 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Bnei Yehuda
FT Hapoel Shmona 0 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Hapoel Raanana 1 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
FT Hapoel Haifa 4 - 0 Hapoel Akko
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 - 2 Maccabi Haifa

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

FT Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Ashkelon 2 - 1 Hapoel Shmona
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
FT Hapoel Raanana 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Bnei Yehuda 2 - 1 Ashdod

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

FT Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
FT Ashdod 2 - 2 Hapoel Raanana
FT Hapoel Shmona 1 - 4 Hapoel Kfar Saba

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
FT Ashdod 2 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Raanana 0 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
FT Bnei Yehuda 0 - 2 Hapoel Shmona

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

FT Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

FT Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Shmona 2 - 3 Hapoel Raanana

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

FT Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 Ashdod

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Maccabi Haifa

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 0 Bnei Yehuda

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

FT Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Shmona
FT Bnei Yehuda 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT Hapoel Raanana 0 - 2 Hapoel Ashkelon
FT Hapoel Haifa 3 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv

Israel: Leumit League

FT Hapoel Hadera 2 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 4 - 0 Maccabi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Hap. Ramat Gan 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT H. Marmorek 0 - 0 Hapoel Afula
FT Beitar Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation

ET Hapoel Nazareth 2 - 1 Kfar Kasem

Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group

FT Beitar Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT Maccabi Nazareth 0 - 2 Maccabi Netanya

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Jerusalem 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula
FT Hapoel Nazareth 0 - 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Ironi Nesher 2 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim FC
FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon 2 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya

Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group

FT Hapoel Katamon 2 - 0 Hapoel Akko
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 0 Hap. Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 1 Maccabi Nazareth

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Afula 1 - 2 Hapoel Nazareth
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem
FT Maccabi Herzliya 0 - 2 Ironi Nesher

Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group

FT Beitar Tel Aviv 5 - 0 Hapoel Akko
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
FT Hap. Ramat Gan 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT Hapoel Katamon 6 - 1 Maccabi Nazareth

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Nazareth 1 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem
FT Ironi Nesher 0 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Maccabi Herzliya 3 - 2 Maccabi Shaarayim FC
FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon 4 - 1 Hapoel Afula

Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group

FT Hapoel Akko 0 - 0 Hap. Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 1 Hapoel Katamon
FT Maccabi Nazareth 4 - 3 Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Netanya 2 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Afula 0 - 0 Ironi Nesher
FT Hapoel Jerusalem 1 - 1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya
FT Maccabi Shaarayim FC 4 - 1 Hapoel Nazareth

Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group

FT Beitar Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Maccabi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Akko 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT Hap. Ramat Gan 3 - 5 Maccabi Netanya
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 6 - 3 Hapoel Katamon

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 4 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim FC
FT Ironi Nesher 0 - 2 Hapoel Jerusalem
FT Maccabi Herzliya 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula
FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon 0 - 1 Hapoel Nazareth

Israel: State Cup

PT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
FT Hapoel Shmona 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
FT Hap. Ramat Gan 2 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
PT Ashdod 2 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva

Israel: Toto Cup - Play Offs

FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva

Israel: Toto Cup

FT Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
FT Maccabi Haifa 2 - 2 Hapoel Akko
FT Hapoel Shmona 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
FT Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Hapoel Ashkelon
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Ashdod 0 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva

Israel: Super Cup

FT Bnei Yehuda 2 - 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva