Israel: Ligat Ha'Al

17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
17:30 Hapoel Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem
16:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda
15:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT Ashdod 2 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Hapoel Hadera 4 - 0 Hapoel Raanana

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

FT Bnei Yehuda 1 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 4 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Netanya 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

FT Ashdod 1 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 2 Hapoel Shmona
FT Hapoel Raanana 1 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

FT Bnei Yehuda 2 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Maccabi Netanya

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

FT Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 3 Ashdod
FT Hapoel Haifa 0 - 3 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Hapoel Shmona 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

FT Hapoel Hadera 1 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
FT Bnei Yehuda 2 - 2 Maccabi Haifa

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Raanana 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 3 Ashdod
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
FT Hapoel Shmona 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

FT Hapoel Hadera 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 1 Maccabi Haifa

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

FT Beitar Jerusalem 4 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Ashdod 1 - 2 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Hapoel Haifa 0 - 2 Hapoel Raanana
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Hapoel Shmona

Israel: Leumit League

FT Hapoel Akko 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 3 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv
FT MS Kafr Qasim 0 - 0 Hap. Ramat Gan
FT Nof Hagalil 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1 - 0 Maccabi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 3 Hapoel Ashkelon
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation

FT Maccabi Herzliya 1 - 3 Hapoel Akko

Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group

FT Hapoel Ashkelon 4 - 1 Hapoel Katamon
FT Beitar Tel Aviv 0 - 1 H. Nazareth Illit
FT Hapoel Afula 2 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT Hap. Ramat Gan 1 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 2 - 2 Hapoel Akko
FT Hapoel Iksal Imad 2 - 5 Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 0 H. Marmorek
FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1 - 0 Maccabi Nazareth

Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group

FT Hapoel Katamon 1 - 0 Hap. Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv
FT Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 - 0 Hapoel Afula
FT H. Nazareth Illit 2 - 2 Hapoel Ashkelon

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 2 - 1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT Hapoel Iksal Imad 1 - 3 Maccabi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 3 - 0 H. Marmorek
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 0 Hapoel Akko

Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group

FT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Afula 0 - 0 Hapoel Katamon
FT Hap. Ramat Gan 1 - 1 H. Nazareth Illit
FT Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Akko 2 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT H. Marmorek 1 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT Maccabi Nazareth 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon 2 - 0 Hapoel Iksal Imad

Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group

FT Beitar Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hap. Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Katamon 0 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
FT H. Nazareth Illit 0 - 0 Hapoel Afula

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group

FT Hapoel Akko 2 - 1 H. Marmorek
FT Hapoel Iksal Imad 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 3 - 2 Maccabi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon

Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group

FT Hapoel Afula 2 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Katamon 0 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT Hap. Ramat Gan 1 - 3 Hapoel Ashkelon
FT Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 - 1 H. Nazareth Illit

Israel: Liga Alef North

18:00 Daburiya Osama - Ironi Baka
PP H. Asi Gilboa - Shapira
FT Ironi Tiberias 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
FT MS Tira 1 - 1 M. Ironi Kiryat
FT M. Tzur Shalom 0 - 1 Hapoel Iksal Imad
FT Hapoel Kaukab 3 - 2 Hapoel Herzliya
FT Maccabi Tamra 1 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara

Israel: Liga Alef South

18:00 M. Ironi Ashdod - Holon Yermiyahu
FT Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT Maccabi Jaffa 0 - 0 Nordia Jerusalem
FT Hak. Ramat Gan 4 - 3 Hapoel Azor
FT Maccabi Yavne 1 - 0 Kiryat Gat
FT Maccabi Herzliya 2 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim FC
FT H. Bikat Hayarden 0 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT Ironi Or Yehuda 1 - 2 H. Marmorek

Israel: State Cup

PT Bnei Yehuda 2 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
FT Hapoel Hadera 1 - 0 MS Kafr Qasim
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 4 - 1 Hak. Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Afula 3 - 1 Ashdod
FT Hapoel Katamon 1 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv

Israel: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs

FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
PT Ashdod 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda

Israel: Toto Cup - Play Offs

FT Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Hapoel Shmona 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Israel: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs

FT Maccabi Netanya 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Raanana 1 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
PT Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 - 1 Hapoel Hadera

Israel: Toto Cup

FT Hapoel Haifa 1 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
FT Hapoel Raanana 1 - 4 Ashdod
FT Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Shmona 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

Israel: Toto Cup - Play Offs

FT Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Israel: Super Cup

FT Bnei Yehuda 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv