Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Italy: Serie A

FT Fiorentina 1 - 1 Atalanta
FT Sassuolo 0 - 1 Bologna
FT Cagliari 0 - 2 Chievo
FT Crotone 2 - 0 Benevento
FT Inter 1 - 0 Genoa
FT Verona 0 - 3 Lazio
FT Sampdoria 2 - 0 Milan
FT Juventus 4 - 0 Torino
FT Spal 2 - 3 Napoli
FT Roma 3 - 1 Udinese

Italy: Serie B

19 Palermo 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli
FT Cesena 0 - 2 Ascoli
FT Bari 3 - 0 Ternana
FT Brescia 2 - 2 Foggia
FT Cremonese 0 - 0 Pescara
FT Empoli 0 - 1 Cittadella
FT Entella 0 - 0 Carpi
FT Novara 1 - 2 Avellino
FT Perugia 1 - 0 Frosinone
FT Salernitana 2 - 0 Spezia
FT Venezia 0 - 1 Parma

Italy: Serie B - Play Offs

FT Benevento 1 - 0 Carpi

Italy: Serie C - Group A

18:45 Arezzo - Lucchese
FT Livorno 2 - 0 Pistoiese
FT Prato 1 - 0 Gavorrano
FT Cuneo 0 - 1 Pisa
FT Monza 4 - 0 Carrarese
FT Olbia 2 - 0 Pontedera
FT Piacenza 2 - 1 Arzachena
FT Siena 0 - 0 Alessandria
FT Viterbese 2 - 3 Giana Erminio

Italy: Serie C - Group A - Play Out

FT Carrarese 1 - 0 Lupa Roma
FT Prato 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio

Italy: Serie C - Group B

FT Renate 1 - 0 Reggiana
FT Santarcangelo 1 - 5 Fermana
FT Sambenedettese 0 - 1 Padova
FT Albinoleffe 2 - 1 Gubbio
FT Mestre 2 - 1 Triestina
FT Pordenone 4 - 2 Teramo
FT Sudtirol 1 - 2 Bassano
FT Vicenza 1 - 1 Feralpisalo
FT Ravenna 1 - 0 Modena

Italy: Serie C - Group B - Play Out

FT Fano 2 - 0 Forli
FT Teramo 0 - 0 Lumezzane

Italy: Serie C - Group C

FT Catania 1 - 0 Andria
FT Catanzaro 1 - 3 Lecce
FT Monopoli 2 - 0 Matera
FT Paganese 1 - 2 Juve Stabia
FT Bisceglie 1 - 1 Sicula Leonzio
FT Casertana 0 - 1 Akragas
FT Rende 0 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
FT Siracusa 4 - 2 Cosenza
FT Fondi 0 - 1 Reggina 1914

Italy: Serie C - Group C - Play Out

FT Vibonese 1 - 1 Catanzaro
FT Akragas 1 - 1 Melfi

Italy: Lega Pro - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Parma 2 - 0 Alessandria
FT Cosenza 0 - 0 Pordenone
ET Reggiana 2 - 2 Livorno
FT Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Lucchese
FT Lecce 0 - 0 Sambenedettese

Italy: Serie D - Group A

FT Bra 2 - 1 Chieri
FT Calcio Derthona 0 - 2 Arconatese
FT Como 3 - 1 Pavia
FT Folgore Caratese 5 - 0 Seregno
FT Gozzano 2 - 0 Borgaro
FT Inveruno 1 - 0 Varese
FT Olginatese 0 - 0 Castellazzo
FT OltrepoVoghera 2 - 0 Casale
FT Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Caronnese
FT Varesina 1 - 3 Borgosesia

Italy: Serie D - Group B

FT Caravaggio 1 - 2 Darfo Boario
FT Ciserano 0 - 1 Levico Terme
FT Crema 2 - 0 Grumellese
FT Lumezzane 0 - 1 Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT Milano City 0 - 2 Pergolettese
FT Pontisola 0 - 2 Rezzato
FT Scanzorosciate 1 - 2 Trento
FT Virtus Bergamo 1 - 0 Lecco
FT Dro 0 - 0 Calcio Romanese

Italy: Serie D - Group C

FT Abano 0 - 3 ArzignanoChiampo
FT Ambrosiana 0 - 4 Adriese
FT Belluno 1 - 2 Mantova
FT Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Feltre
FT Clodiense 2 - 2 Tamai
FT Delta Rovigo 1 - 0 Liventina
FT Legnago Salus 1 - 1 Calvi Noale
FT Montebelluna 1 - 1 Campodarsego
FT Virtus Verona 3 - 2 Este

Italy: Serie D - Group D

FT Correggese 1 - 2 Villabiagio
FT Fiorenzuola 5 - 0 Sasso Marconi
FT Imolese 2 - 0 Tuttocuoio
FT Mezzolara 1 - 2 Colligiana
FT Montevarchi Calcio 1 - 0 Sammaurese
FT Pianese 0 - 0 Castelvetro
FT Rimini 1 - 1 Forli
FT Romagna Centro 2 - 1 Lentigione
FT Trestina 2 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
FT Vivi Altotevere 1 - 3 Sangiovannese

Italy: Serie D - Group E

FT Massese 1 - 0 Finale
FT Real Forte Querceta 2 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgo
FT Rignanese 1 - 2 Lavagnese
FT Savona 0 - 0 Ponsacco
FT Scandicci 0 - 1 Albissola
FT Sestri Levante 2 - 1 San Donato
FT SSD Argentina 1 - 4 Seravezza Pozzi
FT Valdinievole Montecatini 1 - 2 Unione Sanremo
FT Viareggio 3 - 0 Ligorna

Italy: Serie D - Group F

FT Agnonese 0 - 1 ASD Francavilla
FT Fabriano Cerreto 2 - 3 Castelfidardo
FT Jesina 1 - 0 San Marino
FT Monticelli 1 - 1 Recanatese
FT Sangiustese 1 - 0 L'Aquila
FT San Nicolo 4 - 3 ASD Pineto Calcio
FT Vastese 0 - 2 Matelica
FT Vis Pesaro 2 - 1 Avezzano
FT Nerostellati Pratola 1 - 2 Campobasso

Italy: Serie D - Group G

FT Albalonga 3 - 1 Monterosi FC
FT Aprilia 1 - 2 Anzio Calcio 1924
FT Flaminia 1 - 0 Nuorese
FT Latina 3 - 0 Ostia Mare
FT Latte Dolce 0 - 1 Budoni
FT Lupa Roma 1 - 1 Cassino
FT San Teodoro 1 - 4 Trastevere Calcio
FT SFF Atletico 5 - 0 Lanusei Calcio
FT Tortoli 0 - 2 Rieti

Italy: Serie D - Group H

FT Altamura 1 - 2 Cavese
FT Audace Cerignola 2 - 0 Taranto
FT Aversa 2 - 2 Gragnano
FT Francavilla 2 - 3 Picerno
FT Nerostellati Frattese 0 - 1 Turris
FT Pomigliano 2 - 0 Nardo
FT Potenza 7 - 0 Manfredonia
FT San Severo 0 - 2 Gravina
FT Sarnese 5 - 0 Fulgor Molfetta

Italy: Serie D - Group I

FT Ebolitana 1 - 1 Sancataldese
FT Igea Virtus 5 - 2 Paceco
FT Messina 1 - 0 Gela
FT Palazzolo 1 - 0 Gelbison Cilento
FT Roccella 1 - 1 Cittanovese
FT Troina 3 - 1 AS Acireale
FT US Palmese 1 - 0 Isola Capo Rizzuto
FT Vesuvio Ercolanese 2 - 0 Nocerina
FT Vibonese 2 - 0 Portici 1906

Italy: Serie D - Play Offs

FT Ciliverghe Mazzano 2 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
FT Imolese 1 - 0 Delta Rovigo
FT Massese 2 - 1 Savona
FT Rende 2 - 1 Cavese
FT Rieti 4 - 1 L'Aquila
FT Trastevere Calcio 0 - 2 Nocerina
ET Triestina 1 - 1 Virtus Verona
FT Varese 0 - 2 Gozzano
ET Vis Pesaro 1 - 1 Agnonese

Italy: Serie D - Winners Stage - Play Offs

FT Monza 2 - 1 Ravenna

Italy: Serie D - Winners Stage

FT Bisceglie 1 - 1 Sicula Leonzio
FT Monza 3 - 1 Mestre
FT Ravenna 1 - 1 Gavorrano

Italy: Serie D - Play Out

FT Adriese 3 - 1 Ribelle
FT Alfonsine 0 - 1 Castelfidardo
ET Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Vigasio
FT Colligiana 2 - 1 Sangiovannese
FT Fezzanese 1 - 2 Viareggio
FT Bustese Roncalli 3 - 0 Legnano
ET Montemurlo 0 - 2 Ghivizzano Borgo
FT Olginatese 2 - 3 Lecco
FT Roccella 0 - 1 Sarnese
ET San Teodoro 2 - 2 Muravera
ET Scanzorosciate 1 - 1 Levico Terme
FT Tamai 1 - 0 Cordenons
ET Varesina 2 - 1 Verbania
FT Vultur Rionero 0 - 1 Madrepietra

Italy: Coppa Italia

FT Verona 3 - 1 Avellino
ET Genoa 2 - 1 Cesena
PT Cagliari 2 - 1 Palermo
FT Bari 2 - 1 Cremonese
FT Chievo 2 - 1 Ascoli
FT Crotone 2 - 1 Piacenza
FT Sampdoria 3 - 0 Foggia
FT Sassuolo 2 - 0 Spezia
FT Udinese 3 - 2 Frosinone
FT Benevento 0 - 4 Perugia
FT Brescia 1 - 3 Pescara
PT Carpi 4 - 3 Salernitana
FT Pordenone 3 - 2 Lecce
FT Spal 1 - 0 Renate
FT Bologna 0 - 3 Cittadella
FT Torino 7 - 1 Trapani

Italy: Super Cup

FT Juventus 2 - 3 Lazio

Italy: Super Cup (Serie C)

FT Venezia 2 - 4 Foggia

Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C

FT Rende 0 - 2 Reggina 1914
FT Viterbese 2 - 2 Olbia
FT Akragas 0 - 6 Catania
FT Triestina 4 - 0 Mestre
FT Fano 0 - 0 Ravenna
FT Pistoiese 0 - 1 Pontedera
FT Monopoli 1 - 0 Andria
FT Gavorrano 0 - 1 Prato
FT Carrarese 2 - 2 Cuneo
FT Fondi 3 - 1 Fermana

Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs

FT Venezia 3 - 1 Matera
PT Teramo 1 - 2 Ancona
FT Tuttocuoio 0 - 1 Padova
FT Taranto 1 - 0 Messina
FT Como 1 - 0 Giana Erminio
FT Maceratese 2 - 1 Casertana

Italy: Primavera 1

FT Bologna (U19) 0 - 2 AC Milan (U19)
FT Lazio (U19) 0 - 1 Genoa (U19)
FT Sampdoria (U19) 1 - 4 Atalanta (U19)
FT Sassuolo (U19) 2 - 1 Torino (U19)
FT Verona (U19) 1 - 0 Fiorentina (U19)
FT Napoli (U19) 2 - 5 Udinese (U19)
FT Juventus (U19) 1 - 2 AS Roma (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 1 - 1 Chievo (U19)

Italy: Primavera 2

FT Perugia (U19) 2 - 0 Benevento (U19)
FT Foggia (U19) 1 - 2 Bari (U19)
FT Cremonese (U19) 2 - 1 Brescia (U19)
FT Entella (U19) 2 - 3 Cesena (U19)
FT Frosinone (U19) 2 - 2 Ascoli (U19)
FT Pro Vercelli (U19) 3 - 0 Spezia (U19)
FT Spal (U19) 3 - 1 Empoli (U19)
FT Venezia (U19) 2 - 1 Novara (U19)
FT Palermo (U19) 2 - 0 Ternana (U19)
FT Avellino (U19) 0 - 4 Cagliari (U19)

Italy: Primavera - Group A

FT AC Milan (U19) 1 - 2 Cesena (U19)
FT Fiorentina (U19) 12 - 1 Brescia (U19)
FT Latina (U19) 0 - 1 Sampdoria (U19)
FT Verona (U19) 1 - 0 Napoli (U19)
FT Spal (U19) 4 - 3 Lazio (U19)
FT Spezia (U19) 3 - 4 Perugia (U19)
FT Trapani (U19) 1 - 2 Vicenza (U19)

Italy: Primavera - Group B

FT Ascoli (U19) 4 - 0 Benevento (U19)
FT Carpi (U19) 3 - 0 Chievo (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 3 - 0 Juventus (U19)
FT Pescara (U19) 0 - 4 Pro Vercelli (U19)
FT Sassuolo (U19) 4 - 2 Udinese (U19)
FT Torino (U19) 2 - 1 Cittadella (U19)
FT Avellino (U19) 1 - 3 Bari (U19)

Italy: Primavera - Group C

FT Atalanta (U19) 7 - 0 Salernitana (U19)
FT Bologna (U19) 4 - 0 Pisa (U19)
FT Frosinone (U19) 0 - 1 Entella (U19)
FT Genoa (U19) 3 - 1 Inter (U19)
FT Ternana (U19) 1 - 1 AS Roma (U19)
FT Crotone (U19) 2 - 1 Cagliari (U19)
FT Palermo (U19) 3 - 1 Novara (U19)

Italy: Primavera - Final Stage - Play Offs

FT Fiorentina (U19) 1 - 2 Inter (U19)
FT AS Roma (U19) 5 - 0 Lazio (U19)
FT Juventus (U19) 1 - 0 Sampdoria (U19)

Italy: Primavera - Final Stage - Qualification

ET Sampdoria (U19) 4 - 1 Torino (U19)
FT AS Roma (U19) 2 - 1 Genoa (U19)

Italy: Coppa Italia Primavera

FT Bari (U19) 2 - 1 Ascoli (U19)
FT Cesena (U19) 1 - 6 Novara (U19)
FT Bologna (U19) 4 - 3 Brescia (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 1 - 0 Carpi (U19)
FT Genoa (U19) 3 - 2 Spal (U19)
FT Sassuolo (U19) 1 - 2 Perugia (U19)
FT Spezia (U19) 4 - 2 Pro Vercelli (U19)
FT Udinese (U19) 4 - 3 Parma (U19)
FT Verona (U19) 0 - 3 Cremonese (U19)
FT AC Milan (U19) 3 - 1 Salernitana (U19)
FT Napoli (U19) 2 - 3 Benevento (U19)
FT Palermo (U19) 3 - 0 Frosinone (U19)
FT Cagliari (U19) 2 - 3 Cittadella (U19)
FT Entella (U19) 2 - 3 Ternana (U19)
FT Pescara (U19) 2 - 3 Crotone (U19)
FT Torino (U19) 7 - 1 Avellino (U19)

Italy: Coppa Italia Primavera

FT AS Roma (U19) 2 - 0 Entella (U19)