Italy: Serie A

FT Lazio 2 - 3 Inter
FT Sassuolo 0 - 1 Roma
FT Milan 5 - 1 Fiorentina
FT Cagliari 1 - 0 Atalanta
FT Chievo 1 - 0 Benevento
FT Napoli 2 - 1 Crotone
FT Spal 3 - 1 Sampdoria
FT Udinese 1 - 0 Bologna
FT Genoa 1 - 2 Torino
FT Juventus 2 - 1 Verona

Italy: Serie B - Play Offs

FT Frosinone 2 - 0 Palermo
FT Venezia 3 - 0 Perugia
ET Cittadella 2 - 2 Bari

Italy: Serie B - Play Out

FT Ascoli 0 - 0 Entella

Italy: Serie C - Play Out

FT Gavorrano 0 - 0 Cuneo
FT Santarcangelo 1 - 1 Vicenza
FT Paganese 2 - 1 Fondi

Italy: Serie B - Play Out

FT Entella 0 - 0 Ascoli

Italy: Serie C - Play Out

FT Cuneo 1 - 0 Gavorrano
FT Fondi 2 - 2 Paganese
FT Vicenza 2 - 1 Santarcangelo

Italy: Serie B

FT Ascoli 0 - 0 Brescia
FT Bari 2 - 0 Carpi
FT Cesena 1 - 0 Cremonese
FT Cittadella 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli
FT Empoli 2 - 1 Perugia
FT Frosinone 2 - 2 Foggia
FT Novara 0 - 1 Entella
FT Salernitana 0 - 2 Palermo
FT Spezia 0 - 2 Parma
FT Ternana 1 - 2 Avellino
FT Venezia 0 - 0 Pescara

Italy: Serie C - Group A

FT Alessandria 3 - 1 Cuneo
FT Arzachena 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
FT Carrarese 0 - 1 Arezzo
FT Gavorrano 1 - 0 Pistoiese
FT Lucchese 0 - 4 Pro Piacenza
FT Monza 3 - 0 Olbia
FT Piacenza 2 - 2 Livorno
FT Prato 2 - 3 Siena
FT Viterbese 1 - 0 Pontedera

Italy: Serie C - Group B

SP Modena - Feralpisalo
FT Albinoleffe 2 - 0 Vicenza
FT Fermana 0 - 1 Fano
FT Padova 1 - 0 Gubbio
FT Pordenone 1 - 1 Renate
FT Santarcangelo 1 - 1 Ravenna
FT Sudtirol 1 - 0 Mestre
FT Teramo 3 - 3 Reggiana
FT Triestina 1 - 1 Sambenedettese

Italy: Serie C - Group C

FT Andria 1 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
FT Casertana 3 - 0 Matera
FT Catania 6 - 1 Rende
FT Cosenza 4 - 2 Trapani
FT Fondi 2 - 4 Bisceglie
FT Monopoli 4 - 1 Lecce
FT Paganese 0 - 0 Catanzaro
FT Reggina 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
FT Siracusa 1 - 0 Sicula Leonzio

Italy: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Siena 1 - 3 Cosenza
FT Catania 2 - 0 Feralpisalo
FT Sudtirol 2 - 0 Viterbese
FT Reggiana 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
FT Sambenedettese 3 - 1 Piacenza

Italy: Serie D - Group A

FT Borgaro 1 - 2 Seregno
FT Bra 1 - 2 Calcio Derthona
FT Casale 1 - 0 Borgosesia
FT Chieri 5 - 2 Castellazzo
FT Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Como
FT Gozzano 1 - 2 Arconatese
FT Inveruno 1 - 3 Pavia
FT Olginatese 4 - 3 Pro Sesto
FT OltrepoVoghera 3 - 3 Caronnese
FT Varesina 2 - 1 Varese

Italy: Serie D - Group B

FT Calcio Romanese 0 - 6 Rezzato
FT Caravaggio 1 - 1 Bustese
FT Crema 2 - 2 Ciliverghe
FT Dro 1 - 1 Levico Terme
FT Grumellese 2 - 1 Lecco
FT Lumezzane 0 - 0 Scanzorosciate
FT Pontisola 0 - 1 Trento
FT Pro Patria 4 - 1 Darfo Boario
FT Virtus Bergamo 3 - 4 Pergolettese

Italy: Serie D - Group C

FT Arzignano 3 - 2 Adriese
FT Belluno 2 - 1 Abano
FT Calvi Noale 0 - 2 Ambrosiana
FT Campodarsego 4 - 3 Feltre
FT Delta Rovigo 3 - 2 Virtus Verona
FT Este 0 - 0 Tamai
FT Legnago Salus 5 - 2 Montebelluna
FT Liventina 2 - 3 Cjarlins Muzane
FT Mantova 0 - 0 Clodiense

Italy: Serie D - Group D

FT Colligiana 2 - 3 Villabiagio
FT Correggese 1 - 2 Tuttocuoio
FT Imolese 2 - 2 Forli
FT Lentigione 1 - 0 Sangiovannese
FT Mezzolara 1 - 1 Sasso Marconi
FT Montevarchi 1 - 1 Fiorenzuola
FT Romagna Centro 2 - 0 Castelvetro
FT Trestina 3 - 1 Pianese
FT Vigor Carpaneto 2 - 2 Sammaurese
FT Vivi Altotevere 3 - 1 Rimini

Italy: Serie D - Group E

FT Finale 1 - 2 Scandicci
FT Ghivizzano Borgo 1 - 1 San Donato
FT Lavagnese 0 - 2 Viareggio
FT Massese 1 - 1 Real Forte Querceta
FT Ponsacco 1 - 0 Sestri Levante
FT Rignanese 0 - 3 SSD Argentina
FT Savona 6 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
FT Seravezza Pozzi 1 - 2 Albissola
FT Unione Sanremo 3 - 0 Ligorna

Italy: Serie D - Group F

FT Agnonese 2 - 1 Sangiustese
FT ASD Francavilla 2 - 1 Monticelli
FT Avezzano 1 - 0 Matelica
FT Campobasso 3 - 2 Jesina
FT Castelfidardo 2 - 4 Vis Pesaro
FT L'Aquila 3 - 3 Vastese
FT Recanatese 3 - 5 Pineto
FT San Marino 3 - 1 San Nicolo
FT Fabriano Cerreto 1 - 1 Nerostellati Pratola

Italy: Serie D - Group G

FT Anzio 3 - 2 Flaminia
FT Aprilia 4 - 2 Albalonga
FT Budoni 4 - 3 Ostia Mare
FT Lanusei Calcio 2 - 1 Latte Dolce
FT Monterosi 0 - 1 Latina
FT Nuorese 2 - 0 Cassino
FT Rieti 2 - 2 Lupa Roma
FT SFF Atletico 3 - 1 San Teodoro
FT Trastevere Calcio 3 - 0 Tortoli

Italy: Serie D - Group H

FT Cavese 0 - 0 Frattese
FT Francavilla 2 - 3 Sarnese
FT Fulgor Molfetta 1 - 1 Potenza
FT Gragnano 3 - 1 Manfredonia
FT Gravina 1 - 1 Aversa
FT Nardo 0 - 2 Altamura
FT Picerno 1 - 1 Audace Cerignola
FT San Severo 2 - 3 Pomigliano
FT Taranto 3 - 1 Turris

Italy: Serie D - Group I - Play Offs

PT Vibonese 1 - 0 Troina

Italy: Serie D - Group I

FT Cittanovese 5 - 0 Palazzolo
FT Ebolitana 2 - 2 Ercolanese
FT Gela 2 - 2 AS Acireale
FT Isola Capo Rizzuto 1 - 8 Messina
FT Nocerina 0 - 1 Troina
FT Paceco 1 - 2 Roccella
FT Sancataldese 0 - 1 Vibonese
FT US Palmese 1 - 0 Igea Virtus
FT Portici 2 - 1 Gelbison Cilento

Italy: Serie D - Play Offs

FT Imolese 1 - 0 Forli
FT Ercolanese 0 - 3 Igea Virtus
FT Campodarsego 3 - 4 Arzignano
ET Albalonga 3 - 1 Trastevere Calcio
FT Cavese 3 - 1 Taranto
FT Como 3 - 2 Chieri
FT Matelica 2 - 0 Pineto
FT Pergolettese 1 - 0 Darfo Boario
FT Unione Sanremo 0 - 2 Ponsacco

Italy: Serie D - Winners Stage - Play Offs

FT Pro Patria 2 - 1 Vibonese

Italy: Serie D - Winners Stage

FT Albissola 2 - 0 Vis Pesaro
FT Gozzano 0 - 0 Pro Patria
FT Rieti 1 - 2 Vibonese

Italy: Serie D - Play Out

FT Lanusei Calcio 2 - 0 Nuorese
ET Casale 1 - 1 Varesina
FT Castelvetro 0 - 2 Mezzolara
FT Lumezzane 2 - 3 Ciserano
FT Rignanese 0 - 2 Scandicci
FT San Nicolo 2 - 1 Jesina
FT Turris 2 - 0 Aversa
FT US Palmese 3 - 0 Ebolitana
FT San Severo 1 - 2 Frattese
FT OltrepoVoghera 2 - 0 Varese

Italy: Coppa Italia

FT Juventus 4 - 0 Milan
FT Napoli 1 - 2 Atalanta
FT Lazio 1 - 0 Fiorentina
FT Roma 1 - 2 Torino
PT Inter 1 - 0 Pordenone
FT Genoa 1 - 0 Crotone
FT Udinese 8 - 3 Perugia

Italy: Super Cup

FT Juventus 2 - 3 Lazio

Italy: Super Cup (Serie C)

FT Lecce 0 - 1 Padova

Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs

FT Alessandria 3 - 1 Viterbese
FT Lecce 0 - 2 Cosenza
FT Pontedera 2 - 1 Padova
ET Casertana 0 - 1 Paganese
PT Renate 2 - 1 Feralpisalo
FT Livorno 2 - 1 Arezzo

Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C

FT Rende 0 - 2 Reggina
FT Viterbese 2 - 2 Olbia
FT Akragas 0 - 6 Catania
FT Triestina 4 - 0 Mestre
FT Fano 0 - 0 Ravenna
FT Pistoiese 0 - 1 Pontedera
FT Monopoli 1 - 0 Andria
FT Gavorrano 0 - 1 Prato
FT Carrarese 2 - 2 Cuneo
FT Fondi 3 - 1 Fermana

Italy: Primavera 1 - Play Offs

ET Fiorentina (U19) 0 - 2 Inter (U19)
FT AS Roma (U19) 0 - 1 Juventus (U19)

Italy: Primavera 1 - Relegation

FT Udinese (U19) 2 - 1 Verona (U19)

Italy: Primavera 1 - Play Offs

FT Torino (U19) 1 - 1 Fiorentina (U19)

Italy: Primavera 1 - Relegation

FT Verona (U19) 1 - 1 Udinese (U19)

Italy: Primavera 1 - Play Offs

FT Juventus (U19) 1 - 1 AS Roma (U19)

Italy: Primavera 1

FT Genoa (U19) 0 - 1 AS Roma (U19)
FT Lazio (U19) 0 - 1 Torino (U19)
FT Sassuolo (U19) 2 - 3 Fiorentina (U19)
FT AC Milan (U19) 1 - 1 Verona (U19)
FT Bologna (U19) 1 - 1 Inter (U19)
FT Chievo (U19) 1 - 3 Udinese (U19)
FT Juventus (U19) 4 - 1 Atalanta (U19)
FT Napoli (U19) 3 - 1 Sampdoria (U19)

Italy: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Empoli (U19) 1 - 3 Cagliari (U19)

Italy: Primavera 2 - Play Offs

FT Novara (U19) 0 - 1 Palermo (U19)

Italy: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Ascoli (U19) 2 - 1 Spezia (U19)
FT Cesena (U19) 1 - 2 Bari (U19)

Italy: Primavera 2

FT Ascoli (U19) 1 - 1 Salernitana (U19)
FT Benevento (U19) 1 - 1 Bari (U19)
FT Brescia (U19) 1 - 2 Novara (U19)
FT Carpi (U19) 1 - 2 Cremonese (U19)
FT Crotone (U19) 0 - 3 Pescara (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 1 - 2 Spezia (U19)
FT Entella (U19) 2 - 1 Spal (U19)
FT Frosinone (U19) 1 - 0 Perugia (U19)
FT Parma (U19) 1 - 1 Cesena (U19)
FT Pro Vercelli (U19) 3 - 4 Venezia (U19)
FT Avellino (U19) 0 - 3 Foggia (U19)
FT Cagliari (U19) 1 - 1 Palermo (U19)

Italy: Coppa Italia Primavera

FT AC Milan (U19) 0 - 1 Torino (U19)
FT AS Roma (U19) 5 - 0 Bari (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 0 - 1 Atalanta (U19)
FT Sampdoria (U19) 1 - 2 Genoa (U19)
FT Chievo (U19) 2 - 0 Perugia (U19)
FT Novara (U19) 5 - 3 Cremonese (U19)

Italy: Supercoppa Primavera

ET Inter (U19) 2 - 1 AS Roma (U19)

Italy: Serie A Women - Additional Match

PT Juventus W 1 - 0 Brescia W
FT Bari W 3 - 2 Ravenna W

Italy: Serie A Women

FT ASD Res Roma W 1 - 1 Ravenna W
FT ASD Verona W 3 - 6 Brescia W
FT Bari W 2 - 1 Sassuolo W
FT Empoli W 1 - 3 Fiorentina W
FT Juventus W 4 - 0 Tavagnacco W
FT Mozzanica W 3 - 2 Chievo Verona W