South Korea: K League 1

FT Sangju Sangmu 4 - 2 Jeju United
FT Seoul 4 - 2 Suwon
FT Daegu 2 - 2 Gangwon
FT Incheon 0 - 1 Jeonbuk
FT Seongnam 1 - 1 Gyeongnam
FT Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 0 Pohang

South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation

FT Seoul 1 - 1 Busan

South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group

FT Jeonbuk 1 - 1 Gyeongnam
FT Pohang 1 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai
FT Suwon 0 - 2 Jeju United

South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation

FT Busan 3 - 0 Daejeon

South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group

FT Gangwon 0 - 1 Daegu
FT Incheon 3 - 1 Jeonnam
FT Sangju Sangmu 1 - 0 Seoul

South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation

FT Daejeon 1 - 0 Gwangju

South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group

FT Pohang 1 - 1 Jeonbuk
FT Gyeongnam 2 - 1 Suwon
FT Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 1 Jeju United

South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group

FT Jeonnam 1 - 2 Daegu
FT Sangju Sangmu 0 - 1 Gangwon
FT Seoul 0 - 1 Incheon

South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group

FT Gyeongnam 1 - 2 Pohang
FT Jeju United 0 - 0 Jeonbuk
FT Suwon 3 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai

South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group

FT Gangwon 2 - 3 Incheon

South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group

FT Suwon 1 - 3 Pohang

South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group

FT Gangwon 1 - 0 Jeonnam

South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group

FT Jeonbuk 3 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai

South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group

FT Daegu 1 - 1 Seoul
FT Incheon 2 - 1 Sangju Sangmu

South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group

FT Jeju United 0 - 1 Gyeongnam
FT Jeonbuk 2 - 0 Suwon

South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group

FT Incheon 0 - 1 Daegu
FT Jeonnam 0 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
FT Seoul 1 - 1 Gangwon

South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group

FT Pohang 1 - 2 Jeju United

South Korea: K League 2

FT Anyang 1 - 3 Busan
FT Seoul E. 0 - 1 Jeonnam
FT Gwangju 4 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995
FT Daejeon 1 - 3 Ansan Greeners
FT Suwon City 2 - 0 Asan Mugunghwa

South Korea: National League

FT Cheonan 2 - 2 Busan Kyotong
FT Daejeon Korail 1 - 1 Gimhae
FT Gyeongju KHNP 2 - 0 Gangneung
FT Mokpo 0 - 0 Changwon

South Korea: National League - Play Offs

FT Gyeongju KHNP 2 - 0 Gimhae

South Korea: Korean Cup

ET Anyang 1 - 2 Changwon
FT Suwon 3 - 0 Gwangju
FT Daejeon Korail 2 - 0 Seoul E.
FT Gangwon 2 - 0 Paju Citizen
FT Gyeongju KHNP 2 - 0 Cheongju
FT Gyeongnam 2 - 0 Daegu
PT Hwaseong 3 - 2 Cheonan
PT Sangju Sangmu 2 - 1 Jeju United

South Korea: Wk League Women

FT Gumi Sportstoto W 3 - 0 Seoul W
FT Gyeongju W 0 - 2 Boeun Sangmu W
FT Hwacheon W 0 - 2 Incheon Hyundai Steel W
FT Suwon FMC W 4 - 0 Changnyeong W

South Korea: Wk League Women - Play Offs

PT Incheon Hyundai Steel W 5 - 1 Gyeongju W