Fyr Of Macedonia: First League
March 18
FT Bregalnica Stip 1 - 3 Skendija
FT Makedonija GP 0 - 5 Vardar
FT Pobeda 1 - 1 Shkupi
FT Rabotnicki 2 - 0 Sileks
FT Renova 2 - 1 Pelister
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League - Relegation
May 29
FT Pelister 1 - 0 Turnovo
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League - Championship Group
May 19
FT Rabotnicki 0 - 1 Vardar
FT Shkupi 1 - 3 Skendija
FT Sileks 1 - 1 Bregalnica Stip
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League - Relegation Group
May 15
FT Carev Dvor 0 - 4 Renova
FT Turnovo 5 - 0 Metalurg Skopje
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League - Championship Group
May 08
FT Bregalnica Stip 0 - 0 Rabotnicki
FT Skendija 3 - 0 Sileks
FT Vardar 2 - 0 Shkupi
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League - Relegation Group
May 08
FT Metalurg Skopje 4 - 0 Carev Dvor
FT Renova 1 - 0 Turnovo
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League - Championship Group
April 30
FT Skendija 3 - 0 Bregalnica Stip
FT Shkupi 0 - 1 Rabotnicki
FT Sileks 1 - 2 Vardar
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League - Relegation Group
April 30
FT Metalurg Skopje 0 - 4 Turnovo
FT Renova 4 - 2 Carev Dvor
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League - Championship Group
April 24
FT Bregalnica Stip 2 - 0 Shkupi
FT Rabotnicki 2 - 0 Sileks
FT Vardar 1 - 0 Skendija
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League - Relegation Group
April 24
FT Carev Dvor 2 - 0 Metalurg Skopje
FT Turnovo 0 - 0 Renova
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League - Championship Group
April 20
FT Skendija 3 - 1 Rabotnicki
FT Sileks 1 - 0 Shkupi
FT Vardar 2 - 1 Bregalnica Stip
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League - Relegation Group
April 20
FT Renova 3 - 1 Metalurg Skopje
FT Turnovo 2 - 0 Carev Dvor
Fyr Of Macedonia: Division 1
March 25
FT Akademija Pandev 1 - 3 Turnovo
FT Euromilk 0 - 0 Teteks
FT Metalurg Skopje 1 - 3 Vellazerimi
FT Negotino 1 - 0 Skopje
FT Tikves 0 - 2 Novaci
Fyr Of Macedonia: Division 1 - Relegation
June 01
FT Vardari Forino 0 - 2 Negotino
FT Goblen 1 - 3 Akademija Pandev
PT Novaci 2 - 1 Ljubanci
Fyr Of Macedonia: Macedonian Cup
March 01
FT Bregalnica Stip 2 - 2 Pelister
FT Vardar 1 - 3 Skendija
FT Pobeda 5 - 0 Novaci
FT Shkupi 3 - 1 Akademija Pandev
FT Turnovo 3 - 3 Sileks
WO' Carev Dvor - Metalurg Skopje