Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura

FT Santos Laguna 1 - 1 Club America
FT Toluca 0 - 1 Pumas
FT Tijuana 2 - 3 Monarcas Morelia
FT Necaxa 1 - 1 Monterrey
FT Club Leon 0 - 1 Chivas
FT Tigres 6 - 1 Puebla
FT Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Lobos BUAP
FT Atlas 0 - 0 Pachuca
FT Veracruz 2 - 2 Queretaro

Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

FT Toluca 1 - 1 Santos Laguna
FT Monterrey 1 - 2 Tijuana
FT Club America 2 - 1 Pumas

Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura

FT Veracruz 1 - 2 Cruz Azul
FT Pumas 1 - 1 Queretaro
FT Chivas 0 - 2 Club Leon
FT Club America 1 - 0 Santos Laguna
FT Pachuca 0 - 0 Atlas
FT Tigres 2 - 2 Monterrey
FT Lobos BUAP 0 - 1 Puebla
FT Tijuana 1 - 0 Toluca
FT Monarcas Morelia 2 - 2 Necaxa

Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

FT Monterrey 1 - 2 Tigres
FT Club America 0 - 0 Cruz Azul
FT Monarcas Morelia 2 - 1 Toluca

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs

03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atl. San Luis
01:00 Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT Juarez 1 - 1 Leones Negros
FT Zacatecas Mineros 0 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura

FT Leones Negros 4 - 1 Celaya
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 1 Atl. San Luis
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 3 Juarez
FT Zacatepec 1 - 1 Tampico Madero
FT Correcaminos 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora
FT Atlante 1 - 0 UAEM Potros
FT Zacatecas Mineros 3 - 1 Venados

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Super Final

FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 2 - 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

FT Leones Negros 2 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 0 Zacatepec
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 1 Celaya

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura

FT Leones Negros 2 - 0 Atl. San Luis
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 3 - 0 Correcaminos
FT Tampico Madero 1 - 0 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 0 - 0 Celaya
FT Juarez 0 - 1 Zacatepec
FT Venados 2 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora
FT Atlante 3 - 0 Murcielagos
FT Zacatecas Mineros 1 - 0 UAEM Potros

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs

PT Juarez 2 - 2 Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT Tampico Madero 3 - 1 Zacatecas Mineros
FT Celaya 2 - 1 Correcaminos

Mexico: Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs

FT Monterrey 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
PT Club Leon 2 - 1 Pumas
PT Pachuca 4 - 3 Tigres
FT Queretaro 2 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa
PT Club America 2 - 3 Juarez

Mexico: Copa Mexico - Apertura

FT Zacatepec 3 - 2 Atlas
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 0 Veracruz
FT Toluca 1 - 0 Tijuana
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
FT Atl. San Luis 0 - 3 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT Pachuca 2 - 0 Celaya
FT Pumas 3 - 1 Tampico Madero
FT Venados 0 - 1 Puebla
FT Zacatecas Mineros 1 - 2 Queretaro

Mexico: Copa Mexico - Final Stage

FT Monterrey 0 - 1 Necaxa

Mexico: Copa Mexico - Clausura - Play Offs

FT Necaxa 1 - 0 Toluca
FT Santos Laguna 1 - 0 Queretaro
PT Zacatepec 2 - 1 Club Leon
FT Pumas 3 - 0 Lobos BUAP
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4 - 2 Monarcas Morelia

Mexico: Copa Mexico - Clausura

FT Juarez 1 - 1 Pumas
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 0 - 0 Puebla
AW Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3 - 0 Venados
FT Atl. San Luis 2 - 1 Pachuca
FT Monarcas Morelia 2 - 1 Queretaro
FT Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Zacatecas Mineros
FT Correcaminos 2 - 3 Monterrey
FT Murcielagos 0 - 1 Zacatepec
FT Veracruz 0 - 1 Atlas

Mexico: Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs

FT Monterrey 1 - 0 Pachuca

Mexico: Campeón De Campeones

FT Tigres 4 - 0 Santos Laguna

Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Apertura

FT Puebla W 1 - 1 U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
FT Club America W 2 - 1 Lobos BUAP W
FT Toluca W 0 - 1 Pachuca W
FT Guadalajara Chivas W 1 - 1 Queretaro W
FT Monterrey W 2 - 0 Santos Laguna W
FT Necaxa W 0 - 4 Atlas W
FT Cruz Azul W 2 - 1 Veracruz W