Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Norway: Eliteserien

FT Aalesund 2 - 1 Rosenborg
FT Brann 2 - 0 Lillestrom
FT Haugesund 1 - 3 Stromsgodset
FT Odd 0 - 5 Stabaek
FT Sogndal 0 - 2 Tromso
FT Viking 2 - 1 Sarpsborg
FT Molde 0 - 1 Kristiansund
FT Sandefjord 2 - 0 Valerenga

Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Relegation

11 Notodden 1 - 0 Fredrikstad

Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs

FT Ranheim 1 - 0 Sandnes
FT Mjondalen 3 - 1 Ullensaker Kisa

Norway: Obos-Ligaen

FT Arendal 1 - 2 Ranheim
FT Asane 3 - 2 Start
FT Elverum 0 - 3 Mjondalen
FT Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Sandnes
FT Jerv 0 - 2 Floro
FT Kongsvinger 0 - 1 Tromsdalen
FT Levanger 2 - 0 Ullensaker Kisa
FT Strommen 1 - 6 Bodo Glimt

Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Relegation

FT Notodden 2 - 1 Raufoss

Norway: Obos-Ligaen

FT Bodo Glimt 6 - 0 Asane
FT Floro 1 - 5 Strommen
FT Mjondalen 3 - 1 Levanger
FT Ranheim 3 - 1 Jerv
FT Sandnes 0 - 3 Kongsvinger
FT Start 0 - 1 Elverum
FT Tromsdalen 5 - 0 Fredrikstad
FT Ullensaker Kisa 4 - 2 Arendal

Norway: Obos-Ligaen - Relegation

FT Raufoss 2 - 1 Notodden

Norway: Obos-Ligaen

FT Fredrikstad 1 - 2 Ranheim
FT Kongsvinger 3 - 2 Mjondalen
FT Levanger 1 - 1 Floro
FT Strommen 3 - 4 Ullensaker Kisa

Norway: Division 2 - Group 1

FT Alta 0 - 1 Skeid
FT Asker 4 - 1 Kjelsas
FT Baerum Sportsklubb 2 - 2 Follo
FT Brumunddal 0 - 3 Grorud
FT KFUM Oslo 2 - 0 Finnsnes
FT Nybergsund 2 - 3 Raufoss
FT Valerenga (II) 0 - 3 Hamarkameratene

Norway: Division 2 - Group 2

FT Byasen 0 - 1 Notodden
FT Egersunds 1 - 2 Hodd
FT Fram 6 - 1 Odds 2
FT Honefoss 0 - 3 Nest Sotra
FT Nardo 4 - 2 Bryne
FT Vard Haugesund 2 - 1 Fana
FT Vindbjart 2 - 5 Vidar

Norway: Nm Cup

FT Molde 0 - 3 Lillestrom
FT Valerenga 0 - 3 Sarpsborg
FT Stabaek 3 - 0 Aalesund
FT Mjondalen 1 - 0 Brann
FT Jerv 1 - 2 Rosenborg
FT Kristiansund 1 - 0 Floro
FT Flekkeroy 0 - 3 Odd

Norway: Super Cup

FT Brann 0 - 2 Rosenborg

Norway: Junior U19

FT Rosenborg (U19) 2 - 0 Bodo/Glimt (U19)
FT Viking (U19) 5 - 0 Aalesund (U19)
AW Kristiansund (U19) 3 - 0 Lillestrom (U19)
FT Molde (U19) 3 - 4 Haugesund (U19)
FT Mjondalen (U19) 0 - 4 Start (U19)

Norway: Junior Elite Tournament

FT Midtjylland (U19) 4 - 1 Brommapojkarna (U19)
FT Stabaek (U19) 1 - 2 FC Copenhagen (U19)
FT Goteborg (U19) 2 - 2 Viking (U19)
FT Elfsborg (U19) 1 - 3 Esbjerg (U19)

Norway: Toppserien Women - Relegation

FT Uraedd W 0 - 4 Grand Bodo W

Norway: Toppserien Women

FT Avaldsnes W 5 - 0 Medkila W
FT Klepp W 0 - 0 Arna-Bjornar W
FT Kolbotn W 2 - 0 Grand Bodo W
FT Sandviken W 0 - 2 Roa W
FT Stabaek W 5 - 2 Trondheims-Orn W
FT Valerenga W 2 - 5 LSK Kvinner W

Norway: Norway Cup Women

FT Avaldsnes W 1 - 0 Valerenga W
ET Stabaek W 1 - 3 LSK Kvinner W
FT Arna-Bjornar W 5 - 1 Grand Bodo W
FT Tromsdalen W 0 - 4 Trondheims-Orn W
FT Lyn W 0 - 2 Klepp W
FT Snogg W 0 - 5 Roa W
FT Lier W 0 - 9 Kolbotn W