Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League - Play Offs

FT Central Sport 0 - 8 Magenta
FT Wellington 6 - 1 Henderson Eels
ET Hienghene 2 - 1 Ba
FT Auckland 4 - 0 Toti City

Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League

FT Solomon Warriors 0 - 6 Auckland
FT Magenta 10 - 1 Tupapa
FT Erakor Golden Star 0 - 3 Wellington
FT Ba 5 - 1 Kiwi
FT Hienghene 1 - 1 Toti City
FT Lautoka 2 - 2 Central Sport
FT Tefana 3 - 3 Malampa Revivors
FT Henderson Eels 7 - 0 Morobe Wawens

Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League - Preliminary

FT Tupapa 2 - 1 Pago
FT Lotohaapai 1 - 9 Kiwi

World: World Cup - Play Offs

FT France 4 - 2 Croatia
FT Belgium 2 - 0 England
FT Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
FT Brazil 0 - 0 Mexico
PT Spain 1 - 2 Russia
FT Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal

World: World Cup

FT England 0 - 1 Belgium
FT Panama 1 - 2 Tunisia
FT Japan 0 - 1 Poland
FT Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia
FT Serbia 0 - 2 Brazil
FT Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica
FT Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden
FT South Korea 2 - 0 Germany
FT Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia
FT Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentina
FT Australia 0 - 2 Peru
FT Denmark 0 - 0 France
FT Iran 1 - 1 Portugal
FT Spain 2 - 2 Morocco
FT Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt
FT Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia

Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League - Play Offs

FT Lautoka 3 - 4 Wellington

Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U19 - Play Offs

FT New Zealand (U19) 1 - 0 Tahiti (U19)
FT New Caledonia (U19) 4 - 1 Solomon Islands (U19)

Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U19

FT Fiji (U19) 1 - 1 New Caledonia (U19)
FT Solomon Islands (U19) 1 - 0 Vanuatu (U19)
FT Tahiti (U19) 2 - 0 Tonga (U19)
FT Papua New Guinea (U19) 0 - 4 New Zealand (U19)

Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U19 - Qualification

FT Cook Islands (U19) 2 - 1 American Samoa (U19)
FT Samoa (U19) 1 - 1 Tonga (U19)

Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U16 - Play Offs

PT Solomon Islands (U16) 0 - 1 New Zealand (U16)
FT Fiji (U16) 1 - 2 Tahiti (U16)

Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U16

FT Tahiti (U16) 5 - 1 Samoa (U16)
FT Fiji (U16) 1 - 0 New Caledonia (U16)
FT Solomon Islands (U16) 5 - 0 Vanuatu (U16)
FT New Zealand (U16) 4 - 3 Papua New Guinea (U16)

Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U16 - Qualification

FT Tonga (U16) 0 - 9 Samoa (U16)
FT Cook Islands (U16) 1 - 3 American Samoa (U16)

Australia & Oceania: Ofc Nations Cup Women - Play Offs

FT Fiji W 0 - 8 New Zealand W
FT Papua New Guinea W 7 - 1 New Caledonia W

Australia & Oceania: Ofc Nations Cup Women

FT Fiji W 0 - 10 New Zealand W
FT Tonga W 1 - 0 Cook Islands W
FT New Caledonia W 2 - 0 Samoa W
FT Papua New Guinea W 3 - 1 Tahiti W