Peru: Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
March 19
PP Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima
FT AD Cantolao 1 - 1 Melgar
FT Comerciantes Unidos 4 - 2 Cajamarca
FT Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 U. de Deportes
FT Union Comercio 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal
FT Dep. Municipal 1 - 1 Garcilaso
FT Ayacucho 0 - 1 Sport Rosario
PP Alianza Atletico - San Martin
Peru: Primera Division - Play Offs
December 18
FT Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Melgar
FT U. de Deportes 3 - 2 Dep. Municipal
Peru: Primera Division - Liguilla
November 27
FT Cajamarca 1 - 1 Ayacucho
FT Comerciantes Unidos 7 - 2 Alianza Atletico
FT Defensor La Bocana 3 - 3 Union Comercio
FT Garcilaso 2 - 1 Dep. Municipal
FT Juan Aurich 0 - 1 Cesar Vallejo
FT Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Alianza Lima
FT Sporting Cristal 3 - 2 Melgar
FT U. de Deportes 0 - 1 San Martin
Peru: Primera Division - Clausura
August 14
FT Alianza Atletico 2 - 1 Garcilaso
FT Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
FT Ayacucho 1 - 0 Juan Aurich
FT Cesar Vallejo 2 - 2 Dep. Municipal
FT Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Defensor La Bocana
FT San Martin 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo
FT Union Comercio 3 - 1 Melgar
FT Cajamarca 2 - 1 U. de Deportes
Peru: Primera Division - Apertura
May 09
FT Melgar 2 - 1 Union Comercio
FT U. de Deportes 3 - 1 Cajamarca
FT Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 1 Alianza Lima
FT Defensor La Bocana 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal
FT Garcilaso 3 - 1 Alianza Atletico
FT Juan Aurich 2 - 0 Ayacucho
FT Dep. Municipal 2 - 0 Cesar Vallejo
FT Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 San Martin
Peru: Segunda Division - Additional Match
December 11
FT AD Cantolao 2 - 0 Sport Ancash
Peru: Segunda Division
November 27
FT AD Cantolao 1 - 0 Atletico Torino
FT Cienciano 2 - 1 Carlos Manucci
FT Huaral 2 - 1 Sport Victoria
FT Sport Loreto 2 - 3 Sport Ancash
FT Willy Serrato 0 - 1 Sport Boys
FT Alianza Huanuco 0 - 1 Deportivo Coopsol
AW' Tarapoto 0 - 3 Alfredo Salinas
FT Los Caimanes 1 - 2 Santa Rosa
Peru: Copa Peru - Final Group
December 11
FT Binacional 1 - 0 Hualgayoc
FT Racing Club Huamachuco 1 - 2 Sport Rosario
Peru: Copa Peru
November 27
FT Hualgayoc 6 - 2 Tacna Heroica
FT Carlos Orellana 1 - 0 Binacional
FT Sport Rosario 4 - 3 Kola San Martin
FT Deportivo Garcilaso 0 - 4 Racing Club Huamachuco