Peru: Liga 1 - Play Offs

FT Binacional 4 - 1 Alianza Lima

Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura

FT Alianza Huanuco 0 - 1 Cesar Vallejo
FT Binacional 4 - 1 Sporting Cristal
FT Carlos Mannucci 2 - 2 Dep. Municipal
FT Melgar 4 - 2 AD Cantolao
FT Sport Huancayo 0 - 1 Sport Boys
FT U. de Deportes 1 - 0 Garcilaso
FT Union Comercio 2 - 3 Alianza Lima
FT San Martin 0 - 0 Ayacucho
FT Molinos El Pirata 3 - 1 Cajamarca

Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura

FT Cajamarca 4 - 1 Molinos El Pirata
FT Ayacucho 5 - 0 San Martin
FT AD Cantolao 1 - 5 Melgar
FT Sport Boys 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo
FT Sporting Cristal 3 - 1 Binacional
FT Dep. Municipal 1 - 1 Carlos Mannucci
FT Cesar Vallejo 1 - 0 Alianza Huanuco
FT Garcilaso 0 - 0 U. de Deportes
FT Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Union Comercio

Peru: Liga 1 - Play Offs

FT Sporting Cristal 3 - 0 Alianza Lima

Peru: Liga 2 - Promotion Group

FT Chavelines 0 - 0 Grau
FT Llacuabamba 1 - 1 Deportivo Coopsol

Peru: Liga 2 - Play Offs

FT Alianza Atletico 1 - 1 Deportivo Coopsol
FT Juan Aurich 2 - 0 Grau

Peru: Liga 2

FT Alianza Atletico 4 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos
FT Cienciano 4 - 2 Santos FC
FT Huaral 0 - 1 Deportivo Coopsol
FT Sport Loreto 0 - 4 Juan Aurich
AW Sport Victoria 0 - 3 Grau
FT Los Caimanes 1 - 3 Santa Rosa

Peru: Liga 2 - Promotion Group

FT Cienciano 0 - 1 Carlos Mannucci
FT Alianza Huanuco 2 - 0 Santos FC

Peru: Copa Bicentenario - Play Offs

PT Grau 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo
FT AD Cantolao 1 - 0 Garcilaso
PT Deportivo Coopsol 2 - 1 U. de Deportes
PT Sport Boys 2 - 3 Sporting Cristal
FT Union Comercio 1 - 2 Dep. Municipal

Peru: Copa Bicentenario

FT Cienciano 5 - 0 Santa Rosa
FT Alianza Atletico 1 - 1 Grau
FT Juan Aurich 2 - 3 Los Caimanes
FT U. de Deportes 2 - 0 Carlos Mannucci
FT Alianza Huanuco 0 - 0 Union Comercio
FT Sport Huancayo 3 - 1 Santos FC
FT Huaral 0 - 0 Deportivo Coopsol
FT Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Cesar Vallejo
FT Melgar 4 - 0 Sport Victoria
FT Dep. Municipal 2 - 1 Ayacucho
FT Binacional 4 - 1 Alianza Lima
FT Cajamarca 1 - 0 Sport Boys
FT Garcilaso 3 - 1 AD Cantolao
FT San Martin 0 - 0 Molinos El Pirata

Peru: Copa Peru - Final Group

FT Llacuabamba 2 - 2 Carlos Stein
FT Chavelines 1 - 1 Sport Estrella

Peru: Copa Peru

FT Chavelines 3 - 0 ADT Tarma
FT Comerciantes 3 - 1 Sport Estrella
FT Deportivo Garcilaso 1 - 1 Llacuabamba
FT Credicoop San Cristobal 3 - 2 Carlos Stein
SP Alfonso Ugarte - Nacional FBC