Poland: Ekstraklasa

18:00 Piast - Lech Poznan
15:30 Wisla Krakow - Slask
13:00 Rakow - Korona
FT LKS Lodz 0 - 0 Lechia
FT Arka 0 - 3 Jagiellonia

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

FT Cracovia 0 - 3 Pogon Szczecin
FT Lechia 2 - 0 Jagiellonia
FT Legia Warszawa 2 - 2 Zaglebie
FT Piast 1 - 0 Lech Poznan

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group

FT Korona 0 - 3 Gornik Zabrze
FT Wisla Plock 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT Slask 4 - 0 Arka
FT Wisla Krakow 4 - 5 Legnica

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

FT Jagiellonia 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa
FT Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Lechia
FT Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0 Piast
FT Zaglebie 1 - 2 Cracovia

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group

FT Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 Wisla Plock
FT Legnica 0 - 2 Slask
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 4 Korona
FT Arka 3 - 1 Wisla Krakow

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

FT Lechia 1 - 1 Zaglebie
FT Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
FT Piast 2 - 1 Jagiellonia
FT Cracovia 1 - 0 Lech Poznan

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group

FT Legnica 0 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
FT Slask 2 - 1 Wisla Plock
FT Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 Korona
FT Arka 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

FT Jagiellonia 4 - 2 Pogon Szczecin
FT Cracovia 2 - 0 Lechia

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group

FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 4 Slask

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

FT Legia Warszawa 0 - 1 Piast
FT Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Zaglebie

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group

FT Korona 0 - 0 Legnica
FT Gornik Zabrze 1 - 2 Wisla Krakow
FT Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Arka

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

FT Lechia 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa
FT Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
FT Piast 3 - 1 Cracovia
FT Zaglebie 2 - 0 Jagiellonia

Poland: Ekstraklasa

FT Arka 1 - 1 Legnica
FT Cracovia 4 - 2 Lechia
FT Lech Poznan 0 - 2 Jagiellonia
FT Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
FT Piast 4 - 0 Korona
FT Slask 0 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
FT Zaglebie 3 - 1 Wisla Krakow
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Wisla Plock

Poland: Division 1

FT Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
FT GKS Jastrzebie 5 - 0 Sandecja
FT Katowice 1 - 2 Bytovia Bytow
FT Odra Opole 3 - 3 LKS Lodz
FT Olsztyn 2 - 5 Stal Mielec
FT Puszcza 3 - 2 Garbarnia
FT Rakow 1 - 2 Suwalki
FT Termalica B-B. 1 - 0 Warta
FT Chojniczanka 4 - 1 Tychy

Poland: Division 2

FT Blekitni Stargard 0 - 0 GKS Belchatow
FT Elana Torun 1 - 2 Elblag
FT Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 3 S. Wola
FT Pogon Siedlce 1 - 0 Ruch
FT ROW Rybnik 3 - 0 Pruszkow
FT Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 3 Rozwoj Katowice
FT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 1 Skra
FT Leczna 5 - 2 Radomiak Radom
FT Widzew Lodz 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz

Poland: Iii Liga - Group I

FT Bron Radom 4 - 0 Sulejowek
FT Legionowo 4 - 2 Biala Piska
FT Pelikan 0 - 1 Huragan Morag
FT Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0 Mazur Elk
FT Skierniewice 4 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
FT Sokol Aleksandrow L. 2 - 3 T. Mazowiecki
FT W. Mazowieckie 1 - 1 Legia (II)
FT Zambrow 0 - 4 Swit
FT Ostroda 5 - 2 LKS Lomza

Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii

FT B. Gdynia 3 - 1 Lech Poznan 2
FT Jarocin 2 - 4 KP Starogard Gdanski
FT Koszalin 1 - 0 KKS Kalisz
FT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 6 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin
FT Mieszko 3 - 0 Kleczew
FT Stezyca 4 - 1 Sroda
FT Swit Skolwin 2 - 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
AW Wda Swiecie 0 - 3 Pogon Szczecin (II)
FT Wierzyca 1 - 3 Gornik Konin

Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii

FT Bielsko-Biala 1 - 0 Pniowek
FT Foto-Higiena Gac 2 - 0 Stilon Gorzow
FT Gornik Z. 2 0 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
FT KS Polkowice 1 - 1 Brzeg
FT Lechia Dzierzoniow 1 - 5 Sleza Wroclaw
FT LZS Agroplon Gluszyna 5 - 2 Legnica 2
FT Piast Zmigrod 3 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
FT Radzionkow 1 - 6 Zaglebie 2
FT Warta Gorzow 0 - 1 Kluczbork

Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv

FT Czarni Polaniec 4 - 2 Spartakus Daleszyce
FT Hutnik Krakow 1 - 1 Sola Oswiecim
FT Lublin 4 - 3 Wislanie Jaskowice
FT Ostrowiec 2 - 0 Wolka Pelkinska
FT Sandomierz 1 - 0 Chelmianka Chelm
FT S. Rzeszow 2 - 1 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
FT Stal Krasnik 0 - 3 Orleta Radzyn
FT Wisla Pulawy 1 - 0 Biala Podlaska
FT Sokol Sieniawa 1 - 1 Avia Swidnik

Poland: Polish Cup

FT Jagiellonia 0 - 1 Lechia
FT Puszcza 0 - 1 Legnica
ET Rakow 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa
ET Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 4 Gornik Zabrze
FT Sandomierz 0 - 1 Odra Opole
FT Suwalki 3 - 2 Olsztyn

Poland: Super Cup

FT Piast 1 - 3 Lechia

Poland: Central Youth League

FT Escola Warszawa (U18) 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow (U18)
FT Gornik Z. (U18) 0 - 1 GKS Belchatow (U18)
FT Lech Poznan (U18) 0 - 0 Zaglebie (U18)
FT Slask (U18) 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia (U18)
FT Pogon Szczecin (U18) 2 - 3 Jagiellonia (U18)
FT Legia (U18) 1 - 1 Korona Kielce (U18)
FT Wisla (U18) 1 - 2 Cracovia (U18)
FT Motor Lublin (U18) 3 - 0 Torun (U18)

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Championship Group

FT Czarni Sosnowiec W 4 - 1 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W
FT UKS SMS Lodz W 1 - 1 GKS Katowice W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Relegation Group

AW Mitech Zywiec W 3 - 0 Polonia Poznan W
FT Olimpia Szczecin W 6 - 2 AZS Wroclaw W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Championship Group

FT Leczna W 2 - 0 Medyk Konin W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Relegation Group

FT UJ Krakow W 0 - 3 Biala Podlaska W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Championship Group

FT Leczna W 4 - 1 Czarni Sosnowiec W
FT Medyk Konin W 5 - 0 UKS SMS Lodz W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Relegation Group

FT AZS Wroclaw W 1 - 0 Polonia Poznan W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Championship Group

FT AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W 2 - 2 GKS Katowice W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Relegation Group

FT Biala Podlaska W 2 - 4 Mitech Zywiec W
FT UJ Krakow W 1 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Championship Group

FT Medyk Konin W 3 - 2 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Relegation Group

FT Olimpia Szczecin W 10 - 0 Polonia Poznan W
FT Mitech Zywiec W 1 - 2 UJ Krakow W
FT Biala Podlaska W 3 - 2 AZS Wroclaw W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Championship Group

FT Czarni Sosnowiec W 4 - 0 GKS Katowice W
FT UKS SMS Lodz W 2 - 2 Leczna W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Relegation Group

FT UJ Krakow W 4 - 1 AZS Wroclaw W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Championship Group

FT GKS Katowice W 1 - 3 Medyk Konin W
FT Leczna W 3 - 2 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Relegation Group

FT Polonia Poznan W 0 - 10 Biala Podlaska W
FT Olimpia Szczecin W 2 - 1 Mitech Zywiec W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Championship Group

FT Czarni Sosnowiec W 4 - 0 UKS SMS Lodz W
FT GKS Katowice W 1 - 0 Leczna W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Relegation Group

FT Polonia Poznan W 2 - 6 UJ Krakow W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Championship Group

FT Medyk Konin W 1 - 0 Czarni Sosnowiec W
FT AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W 2 - 0 UKS SMS Lodz W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Relegation Group

FT AZS Wroclaw W 0 - 3 Mitech Zywiec W
FT Biala Podlaska W 3 - 2 Olimpia Szczecin W

Poland: Ekstraliga Women

FT GKS Katowice W 2 - 2 UJ Krakow W
FT Olimpia Szczecin W 0 - 2 Medyk Konin W
FT Polonia Poznan W 0 - 6 Biala Podlaska W
FT UKS SMS Lodz W 2 - 0 Mitech Zywiec W
FT Leczna W 1 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec W
FT AZS Wroclaw W 1 - 3 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W

Poland: Polish Cup Women

FT Czarni Sosnowiec W 3 - 4 Medyk Konin W
FT Leczna W 2 - 1 UJ Krakow W
FT UKS SMS Lodz W 3 - 1 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W
PT Bydgoszcz W 3 - 2 Olimpia Szczecin W
PT Biedrzychowice W 1 - 2 Mitech Zywiec W