Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Portugal: Primeira Liga

FT Sporting Lisbon 2 - 2 Braga
FT Guimaraes 1 - 3 Benfica
FT Chaves 4 - 2 Ferreira
FT Feirense 0 - 1 Maritimo
FT Porto 2 - 0 Belenenses
FT Estoril 0 - 2 Rio Ave
FT Moreirense 1 - 1 Portimonense
FT Tondela 3 - 2 Boavista
FT Setubal 0 - 1 Aves

Portugal: Segunda Liga

FT Penafiel 0 - 0 Gil Vicente
FT Famalicao 3 - 0 CD Cova da Piedade
FT Leixoes 3 - 2 Guimaraes B
FT Varzim 3 - 1 Uniao Madeira
FT Academica 1 - 0 Nacional
FT Real SC 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
FT Sporting B 2 - 0 Oliveirense
FT Benfica B 1 - 3 Santa Clara

Portugal: Segunda Liga - Relegation

FT Merelinense 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
FT Leixoes 1 - 1 SC Praiense

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal

FT Camacha 2 - 2 Felgueiras
FT Camara de Lobos 0 - 1 Merelinense
FT Maritimo B 3 - 1 Leiria
FT Operario 1 - 2 Estrela Vendas Novas
FT SC Lusitania 0 - 3 SC Praiense
FT Agueda 1 - 0 Aguias do Moradal
FT Anadia 2 - 2 Nogueirense
FT Atletico Arcos 1 - 0 GD Braganca
FT Caldas 3 - 1 Dezembro
FT FC Cesarense 1 - 0 Cinfaes
FT Freamunde 2 - 1 Canelas 2010
FT Mafra 2 - 0 Alcanenense
FT Minas de Argozelo 1 - 2 AD Oliveirense
FT Moncarapachense 0 - 3 Pinhalnovense
FT Mondinense 1 - 4 Aroes
FT Mortagua 0 - 1 Gafanha
FT Moura 0 - 1 Casa Pia
FT SC Mirandela 1 - 1 Pedras Salgadas
FT Sertanense 1 - 1 Lusitano FCV
FT Torreense 0 - 1 Vilafranquense

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Relegation

FT Gouveia 2 - 1 GD Braganca
PT SC Mirandela 3 - 0 Tourizense

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Final Stage

FT Oliveirense 0 - 2 Real SC

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Relegation

FT Carapinheirense 0 - 0 SC Mirandela
FT Tourizense 2 - 0 Aljustrelense
FT SC Angrense 1 - 0 GD Braganca
FT Gouveia 1 - 0 Atletico CP

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Relegation Group

FT Agueda 2 - 2 Estarreja
FT Alcanenense 1 - 1 Caldas
FT Alcobaca 0 - 3 SC Lusitania
FT Carapinheirense 6 - 1 Naval
FT CDC Montalegre 2 - 1 Vilaverdense
FT Coimbroes 0 - 0 Sanjoanense
FT FC Cesarense 1 - 2 Anadia
FT Gafetense 0 - 5 Leiria
FT Tourizense 3 - 0 Cinfaes
FT Loures 2 - 1 Oriental
FT Malveira 2 - 1 FC Barreirense
FT Mortagua 0 - 2 Moimenta
FT Oleiros 2 - 1 Vilafranquense
FT Pedras Rubras 2 - 2 Camacha
FT Pinhalnovense 4 - 0 Lusitano VRSA
FT Ponte da Barca 0 - 4 Alianca de Gandra
FT Sao Martinho 5 - 0 SC Mirandela
FT Sousense 1 - 0 Nogueirense
FT Trofense 2 - 1 AD Limianos
FT Viana A. 1 - 1 Aljustrelense

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Promotion Group

FT Amarante 2 - 0 Maritimo B
FT Gafanha 1 - 4 AD Oliveirense
FT Lusitano FCV 2 - 2 Merelinense
FT Oliveirense 0 - 1 Salgueiros
FT Fatima 1 - 1 Louletano
FT Real SC 2 - 1 Sacavenense
FT SC Farense 3 - 1 SC Praiense
FT Torreense 0 - 0 Operario

Portugal: Taça De Portugal

18:15 Benfica - Setubal
FT Porto 3 - 2 Portimonense
FT Sporting Lisbon 2 - 0 Famalicao
ET Academica 2 - 1 Ferreira
FT Santa Clara 2 - 1 Belenenses
FT SC Praiense 4 - 1 Alcains
PT AD Oliveirense 1 - 0 Torreense
FT Arouca 3 - 0 Coruchense
FT Canelas 2010 1 - 3 Moreirense
FT Fatima 0 - 3 Chaves
FT FC Cesarense 1 - 2 Caldas
FT Leiria 2 - 0 SC Espinho
ET Leixoes 3 - 2 Tondela
FT Sanjoanense 0 - 4 Rio Ave
FT Uniao Madeira 3 - 2 Oriental
ET Vilafranquense 2 - 1 Casa Pia
FT Vilaverdense 1 - 0 Boavista
FT Vizela 3 - 1 Sintrense

Portugal: League Cup

FT Moreirense 2 - 1 Feirense
FT Guimaraes 1 - 4 Oliveirense
FT Portimonense 1 - 2 Setubal
FT Porto 0 - 0 Leixoes
FT Ferreira 1 - 1 Rio Ave
FT Benfica 1 - 1 Braga
FT Sporting Lisbon 0 - 0 Maritimo

Portugal: League Cup - First Stage

FT Boavista 1 - 2 Braga
FT Rio Ave 2 - 0 CD Cova da Piedade
FT Portimonense 3 - 1 Chaves
FT Maritimo 1 - 0 Estoril
FT Setubal 1 - 0 Tondela
FT Arouca 1 - 2 Ferreira
FT Moreirense 1 - 0 Aves
FT Oliveirense 2 - 1 Santa Clara
FT Uniao Madeira 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
FT Belenenses 0 - 1 Real SC
FT Leixoes 2 - 0 Academico Viseu

Portugal: League Cup - Play Offs

FT Braga 0 - 1 Moreirense

Portugal: League Cup

FT Maritimo 0 - 1 Braga
FT Rio Ave 2 - 0 Sporting Covilha
FT Guimaraes 0 - 2 Benfica
FT Ferreira 2 - 2 Vizela
FT Arouca 3 - 0 Varzim
FT Setubal 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
FT Belenenses 2 - 2 Feirense
FT Moreirense 1 - 0 Porto

Portugal: Super Cup

FT Benfica 3 - 1 Guimaraes