Portugal: Primeira Liga

FT Porto 3 - 0 Tondela
FT Santa Clara 0 - 4 Sporting Lisbon
FT Braga 0 - 1 Ferreira
FT Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Guimaraes
FT Moreirense 2 - 1 Belenenses
FT Setubal 1 - 0 Aves
FT Benfica 4 - 0 Famalicao
FT Maritimo 1 - 0 Boavista
FT Portimonense 1 - 1 Rio Ave

Portugal: Ligapro

15:00 Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
FT Leixoes 0 - 0 CD Cova da Piedade
FT Sporting Covilha 1 - 2 Academica
FT SC Farense 1 - 0 Feirense
FT Casa Pia 0 - 1 Mafra
FT Estoril 1 - 2 Nacional
FT Benfica B 3 - 3 Varzim
FT FC Porto B 1 - 1 Chaves

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal

18:15 Beira Mar - Agueda
16:00 Vizela - SC Mirandela
15:00 Amarante - Trofense
15:00 Anadia - Caldas
15:00 Armacenenses - Amora
15:00 Arouca - SC Espinho
15:00 Braga B - Maritimo B
15:00 Esperanca de Lagos - Alverca
15:00 GD Braganca - Uniao Madeira
15:00 Gondomar - Lusitano FCV
15:00 Lusitania FC - Canelas 2010
15:00 Oleiros - Castelo Branco
15:00 Oliveira Hospital - Santarem
15:00 Paredes - Coimbroes
15:00 Pedras Salgadas - Maria de Fonte
15:00 Pinhalnovense - Olhanense
15:00 Sanjoanense - SC Vila Real
15:00 Sao Martinho - Berco
15:00 Sintra - Montijo
15:00 Vitoria Sernache - Condeixa

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs

PT Vilafranquense 2 - 3 Casa Pia
FT Leiria 2 - 0 Lusitania FC
FT SC Praiense 1 - 1 AD Fafe

Portugal: Super Cup

FT Benfica 5 - 0 Sporting Lisbon

Portugal: Taça De Portugal

FT Famalicao 3 - 0 Mafra
FT Porto 1 - 0 Santa Clara
FT Benfica 2 - 1 Braga
FT Ferreira 3 - 0 SC Espinho
FT Sertanense 0 - 1 Canelas 2010
FT Marinhense 0 - 2 Rio Ave
ET Varzim 2 - 1 Anadia
FT Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Chaves

Portugal: League Cup

17:00 Ferreira - Braga
15:00 Santa Clara - Casa Pia
FT Guimaraes 3 - 0 Sporting Covilha
FT Setubal 2 - 2 Benfica
FT Portimonense 2 - 4 Sporting Lisbon
FT Rio Ave 0 - 1 Gil Vicente
FT Maritimo 0 - 0 Penafiel

Portugal: League Cup - First Stage

FT Feirense 0 - 1 Guimaraes
FT Famalicao 0 - 2 Sporting Covilha
PT Ferreira 2 - 1 Estoril
FT Gil Vicente 3 - 2 Aves
FT Portimonense 2 - 0 Academica
FT Rio Ave 6 - 1 Oliveirense
FT Belenenses 0 - 1 Santa Clara
FT Casa Pia 2 - 0 Boavista
FT Leixoes 1 - 2 Maritimo
PT Nacional 2 - 3 Chaves
FT Penafiel 1 - 0 Tondela
FT Setubal 1 - 0 Moreirense

Portugal: League Cup - Play Offs

PT Porto 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23

FT Famalicao (U23) 0 - 0 Maritimo (U23)
FT Belenenses (U23) 2 - 5 Setubal (U23)
FT Portimonense (U23) 2 - 1 Sporting (U23)
FT Rio Ave (U23) 1 - 1 Braga (U23)
FT Benfica (U23) 1 - 1 CD Cova da Piedade (U23)
FT Feirense (U23) 2 - 2 Academica (U23)
FT Guimaraes (U23) 1 - 3 Estoril (U23)

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

FT Academica (U23) 1 - 1 Portimonense (U23)
FT Belenenses (U23) 2 - 1 CD Cova da Piedade (U23)
FT Guimaraes (U23) 1 - 1 Feirense (U23)
FT Maritimo (U23) 1 - 1 Setubal (U23)

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

FT Braga (U23) 1 - 1 Aves (U23)
FT Rio Ave (U23) 1 - 2 Estoril (U23)
FT Sporting (U23) 4 - 2 Benfica (U23)

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

FT Feirense (U23) 3 - 2 Academica (U23)
FT CD Cova da Piedade (U23) 1 - 2 Setubal (U23)
FT Belenenses (U23) 1 - 1 Guimaraes (U23)
FT Portimonense (U23) 1 - 1 Maritimo (U23)

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

FT Benfica (U23) 3 - 1 Braga (U23)
FT Estoril (U23) 2 - 1 Sporting (U23)

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

FT Maritimo (U23) 1 - 0 Feirense (U23)

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

FT Estoril (U23) 1 - 2 Aves (U23)
FT Rio Ave (U23) 2 - 3 Benfica (U23)

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

FT Belenenses (U23) 2 - 1 Academica (U23)
FT Setubal (U23) 1 - 0 Portimonense (U23)
FT CD Cova da Piedade (U23) 2 - 1 Guimaraes (U23)

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

FT Braga (U23) 1 - 2 Sporting (U23)

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

FT Belenenses (U23) 0 - 2 Maritimo (U23)
FT Feirense (U23) 1 - 0 Setubal (U23)

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

FT Aves (U23) 3 - 3 Rio Ave (U23)

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

FT Maritimo (U23) 1 - 1 Guimaraes (U23)
FT Setubal (U23) 1 - 0 Belenenses (U23)
FT CD Cova da Piedade (U23) 0 - 1 Academica (U23)
FT Portimonense (U23) 1 - 0 Feirense (U23)

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

FT Sporting (U23) 4 - 3 Aves (U23)
FT Benfica (U23) 2 - 3 Estoril (U23)
FT Braga (U23) 1 - 3 Rio Ave (U23)

Portugal: Liga Bpi Women

FT Braga W 0 - 2 Benfica W
FT A-dos-Francos W 1 - 2 Ovarense W
FT Albergaria/Durit W 0 - 0 Cadima W
FT CF Benfica W 1 - 3 Estoril Praia W
FT Valadares Gaia W 1 - 2 Maritimo W
FT Ouriense W 0 - 2 Sporting W

Portugal: Taça De Portugal Women

FT Valadares Gaia W 0 - 4 Benfica W
FT Estoril Praia W 2 - 3 Braga W
FT Albergaria/Durit W 4 - 0 Cadima W
FT CF Benfica W 9 - 0 Quintajense W
FT Condeixa W 1 - 2 Ouriense W

Portugal: Super Cup Women

FT Braga W 0 - 1 Benfica W