Portugal: Primeira Liga

FT Sporting Lisbon 2 - 1 Chaves
FT Tondela 1 - 3 Benfica
FT Guimaraes 2 - 0 Santa Clara
FT Porto 1 - 0 Braga
FT Nacional 1 - 0 Maritimo
FT Aves 2 - 1 Rio Ave
FT Belenenses 0 - 0 Boavista
FT Setubal 2 - 1 Feirense
FT Moreirense 2 - 0 Portimonense

Portugal: Segunda Liga

FT Oliveirense 1 - 2 Famalicao
FT Academico Viseu 1 - 2 Estoril
FT SC Farense 1 - 0 Mafra
FT Sporting Covilha 0 - 1 Academica
FT Arouca 2 - 0 Leixoes
FT FC Porto B 2 - 1 CD Cova da Piedade
FT Penafiel 1 - 0 Benfica B

Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23

FT Guimaraes (U23) 1 - 0 Feirense (U23)
FT Maritimo (U23) 2 - 1 Belenenses (U23)
FT Portimonense (U23) 1 - 2 Braga (U23)
FT Academica (U23) 4 - 3 Aves (U23)
FT Sporting (U23) 3 - 2 Setubal (U23)
FT CD Cova da Piedade (U23) 0 - 2 Estoril (U23)

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal

FT AD Fafe 3 - 0 AD Limianos
FT Alcains 0 - 1 Nogueirense
FT Amora 1 - 0 Oriental
FT CDC Montalegre 0 - 0 Cacadores Taipas
FT Cinfaes 1 - 0 Meda
FT Fatima 1 - 1 Vilafranquense
FT FC Alverca 3 - 2 Peniche
FT FC Cesarense 2 - 2 Agueda
FT Leca 1 - 2 Sanjoanense
FT Lusitania FC 1 - 0 Gondomar
FT Mirandes 0 - 3 Vizela
FT Moura 0 - 0 SC Angrense
FT Oliveira Hospital 2 - 2 Macao
FT Paredes 3 - 0 Maritimo B
FT Pedras Rubras 1 - 1 Amarante
FT Real SC 0 - 0 Ferreiras
FT Santa Iria 2 - 1 Caldas
FT Sao Martinho 5 - 0 Vilaverdense
FT Sertanense 0 - 0 Torreense
FT Trofense 3 - 1 Merelinense

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Play Offs

FT Mafra 2 - 1 SC Farense
FT Lusitano FCV 0 - 1 Leiria
FT Vizela 0 - 2 Vilafranquense

Portugal: Taça De Portugal

FT Felgueiras 0 - 1 Braga
FT Sacavenense 1 - 3 Aves
PT AD Fafe 0 - 1 Penafiel
FT AD Limianos 0 - 2 Sporting Covilha
FT Armacenenses 1 - 2 Setubal
FT Casa Pia 2 - 1 SC Angrense
ET CDC Montalegre 2 - 1 Oriental
PT Estoril 1 - 2 Tondela
FT Fatima 1 - 4 Boavista
FT Ferreira 2 - 0 Gafanha
FT Leixoes 3 - 1 Amarante
ET Lusitano FCV 4 - 3 Nacional
FT Maria de Fonte 1 - 2 Santa Clara
PT Moura 0 - 1 Maritimo
FT Pedras Salgadas 1 - 4 Chaves
FT Santa Iria 0 - 2 SC Praiense
FT SC Farense 1 - 3 Arouca
FT Torreense 1 - 5 Rio Ave
FT Uniao Madeira 2 - 0 Uniao SC
FT Vilafranquense 0 - 4 Anadia

Portugal: League Cup

FT Belenenses 0 - 1 Chaves
FT Setubal 1 - 2 Tondela
FT Sporting Lisbon 1 - 2 Estoril
FT Porto 4 - 2 Varzim
FT Feirense 3 - 2 Maritimo
FT Braga 5 - 0 Nacional
FT Aves 3 - 0 Rio Ave

Portugal: League Cup - First Stage

FT Guimaraes 0 - 2 Tondela
FT Portimonense 0 - 2 Rio Ave
FT Nacional 2 - 1 Boavista
PT Arouca 0 - 1 Chaves
FT Feirense 3 - 2 Leixoes
FT SC Farense 0 - 2 Estoril
FT Varzim 2 - 0 Moreirense
FT Belenenses 3 - 1 Oliveirense
FT Ferreira 3 - 2 Academico Viseu
FT Maritimo 3 - 0 Mafra
PT Aves 3 - 2 Santa Clara

Portugal: League Cup - Play Offs

PT Setubal 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon

Portugal: League Cup

FT Ferreira 2 - 3 Porto
FT Rio Ave 3 - 2 Leixoes
FT Feirense 2 - 2 Oliveirense
FT Moreirense 3 - 3 Guimaraes
FT Setubal 2 - 2 Benfica

Portugal: Super Cup

FT Porto 3 - 1 Aves

Portugal: Liga Bpi Women

FT A-dos-Francos W 1 - 2 Ouriense W
FT Braga W 9 - 0 Boavista W
FT Ovarense W 2 - 3 Maritimo W
FT Sporting W 1 - 0 Albergaria/Durit W
FT Vilaverdense W 0 - 2 Valadares Gaia W