Romania: Liga 1

FT Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 0 Voluntari
FT FC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Botosani
FT Dinamo Bucharest 1 - 1 FCSB
FT CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Calarasi
FT Viitorul Constanta 0 - 0 Concordia
FT Astra 1 - 2 Politehnica Iasi
FT U Craiova 1948 CS 1 - 1 Sepsi

Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation

PT Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 Voluntari

Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

FT Concordia 0 - 1 Poli Timisoara
FT Daco-Getica Bucuresti 2 - 2 Voluntari
FT Botosani 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT Dinamo Bucharest 0 - 0 Sepsi

Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group

FT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 FC Viitorul
FT FCSB 1 - 0 Astra
FT Politehnica Iasi 1 - 2 U Craiova 1948 CS

Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

FT Voluntari 1 - 1 Botosani
FT Concordia 0 - 4 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Sepsi 2 - 1 Daco-Getica Bucuresti

Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group

FT U Craiova 1948 CS 0 - 1 FCSB
FT Astra 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
FT FC Viitorul 1 - 0 Politehnica Iasi

Romania: Liga 2

FT UTA Arad 1 - 2 Arges
FT Sportul Snagov 0 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
FT Poli Timisoara 0 - 1 Petrolul
FT Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Aerostar
FT Balotesti 1 - 0 Timisoara
FT Braila 2 - 1 Daco-Getica Bucuresti
FT Farul Constanta 5 - 0 Luceafarul Oradea
FT Metaloglobus 0 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
FT Pandurii 2 - 0 Energeticianul
FT Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 1 Mioveni

Romania: Romanian Cup

FT Calarasi 2 - 1 FCSB
PT Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 3 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
ET Universitatea Cluj 3 - 4 Astra
FT Mioveni 0 - 5 Sepsi
PT Politehnica Iasi 2 - 3 FC Viitorul
FT Turnu Magurele 1 - 4 U Craiova 1948 CS
FT FC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Voluntari

Romania: Super Cup

FT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 U Craiova 1948 CS

Romania: Superliga Women

FT CSS Targoviste W 1 - 5 Baia Mare W
FT Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 4 - 0 Universitatea Alexandria W
FT Universitatea Galati W 4 - 0 Fairplay Bucuresti W
FT Vasas Odorhei W 3 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bargaului W

Romania: Romanian Cup Women

FT Carmen Bucuresti W 1 - 3 Fairplay Bucuresti W
FT CSM Targu Mures W 2 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
FT Activ Slobozia W 1 - 12 SN Constanta W
FT Navobi Iasi W 0 - 4 Vasas Odorhei W
FT Targu Mures W 1 - 6 Ol. Cluj W
FT Banat W 0 - 3 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
FT Ineu W 4 - 11 Piros Security W
FT Luceafarul Filiasi W 0 - 3 Universitatea Alexandria W
FT Magura Bacau W 1 - 4 Universitatea Galati W
FT Sporting Lugas W 0 - 3 Olimpic Star Cluj W
FT Venus Maramures W 0 - 8 Baia Mare W
FT Juventus Timisoara W 4 - 0 Atletic Drobeta W
FT Csikszereda W 11 - 0 Onesti W
FT Dunarea Giurgiu W 7 - 2 Progresul Bucuresti W