Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
March 20
FT Pandurii 0 - 0 CSM Iasi
FT Poli Timisoara 1 - 0 Voluntari
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
March 19
FT Dinamo Bucharest 0 - 0 CS U. Craiova
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
March 19
FT Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0 Botosani
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
March 18
FT FC Viitorul 3 - 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
March 18
FT Targu Mures 2 - 1 Concordia
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
March 17
FT CFR Cluj 3 - 2 Astra
FT FC Viitorul 0 - 0 Dinamo Bucharest
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
March 13
FT Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 0 Targu Mures
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
March 12
FT FC Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 CFR Cluj
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
March 12
FT Voluntari 1 - 1 Pandurii
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
March 11
FT Astra 0 - 0 CS U. Craiova
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
March 11
FT CSM Iasi 3 - 1 Concordia
FT Botosani 1 - 2 Poli Timisoara
Romania: Liga 1
March 06
FT Astra 3 - 0 Botosani
FT Voluntari 0 - 1 CSM Iasi
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 FC Viitorul
FT CS U. Craiova 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT Pandurii 0 - 2 Dinamo Bucharest
FT FC Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 1 Targu Mures
FT Poli Timisoara 1 - 1 Concordia
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation
June 12
FT UTA Arad 1 - 0 Voluntari
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
May 29
FT Concordia 1 - 1 Voluntari
FT CS U. Craiova 2 - 0 Petrolul
FT Botosani 4 - 0 CFR Cluj
FT Poli Timisoara 2 - 3 CSM Iasi
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
May 10
FT Targu Mures 1 - 4 FC Steaua Bucuresti
FT Pandurii 2 - 0 Astra
FT Dinamo Bucharest 3 - 3 FC Viitorul
Romania: Liga 2
March 27
FT Brasov 2 - 0 Timisoara
FT Clinceni 0 - 7 FC Juventus Bucuresti
FT Sepsi 3 - 1 Satu Mare
FT Afumati 1 - 2 Calarasi
FT Braila 0 - 2 Chindia Targoviste
AW' Foresta Suceava 3 - 0 Ramnicu Valcea
AW' Luceafarul Oradea 3 - 0 Tarlungeni
FT Mioveni 3 - 0 Balotesti
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Relegation
June 11
WO' Gloria Buzau - Satu Mare
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Relegation Group
June 04
FT Balotesti 2 - 3 Foresta Suceava
AW' Ceahlaul 0 - 3 Berceni
FT Pojorata 8 - 1 Gloria Buzau
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Promotion Group
May 28
FT Clinceni 0 - 3 Calarasi
FT SC Bacau 1 - 1 FC Rapid Bucuresti
FT Farul Constanta 2 - 2 Braila
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Relegation Group
May 28
FT Berceni 3 - 0 Pojorata
AW' Foresta Suceava 3 - 0 Ceahlaul
AW' Gloria Buzau 0 - 3 Balotesti
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Promotion Group
May 22
FT FC Rapid Bucuresti 3 - 1 Clinceni
FT Calarasi 2 - 3 Farul Constanta
FT Braila 2 - 0 SC Bacau
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Relegation Group
May 21
FT Balotesti 2 - 1 Berceni
FT Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Gloria Buzau
AW' Pojorata 3 - 0 Ceahlaul
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Promotion Group
May 18
FT Braila 0 - 2 Calarasi
FT Clinceni 1 - 5 SC Bacau
FT Farul Constanta 0 - 1 FC Rapid Bucuresti
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Relegation Group
May 18
FT Berceni 3 - 1 Foresta Suceava
AW' Ceahlaul 0 - 3 Gloria Buzau
FT Pojorata 1 - 2 Balotesti
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Promotion Group
May 14
FT FC Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 0 Braila
FT Clinceni 2 - 5 Farul Constanta
FT SC Bacau 1 - 1 Calarasi
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Relegation Group
May 14
AW' Balotesti 3 - 0 Ceahlaul
FT Foresta Suceava 3 - 1 Pojorata
FT Gloria Buzau 2 - 1 Berceni
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Promotion Group
May 11
FT Calarasi 3 - 0 FC Rapid Bucuresti
FT Braila 2 - 1 Clinceni
FT Farul Constanta 0 - 1 SC Bacau
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Relegation Group
May 11
FT Berceni 3 - 1 Gloria Buzau
FT Pojorata 3 - 2 Foresta Suceava
AW' Ceahlaul 0 - 3 Balotesti
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Promotion Group
April 29
FT FC Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 0 Calarasi
FT SC Bacau 1 - 5 Farul Constanta
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Relegation Group
April 29
FT Foresta Suceava 4 - 3 Berceni
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1 - Promotion Group
April 29
FT Clinceni 2 - 1 Braila
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 1
April 02
FT Braila 2 - 0 Pojorata
FT Calarasi 3 - 1 Foresta Suceava
FT Ceahlaul 0 - 1 Balotesti
FT Clinceni 0 - 0 SC Bacau
FT Farul Constanta 2 - 0 Gloria Buzau
FT FC Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 1 Berceni
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Relegation Group
June 04
FT Metalul Resita 0 - 3 Ramnicu Valcea
FT Satu Mare 1 - 1 Pancota
FT Tarlungeni 3 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Promotion Group
May 28
FT Baia Mare 2 - 4 Chindia Targoviste
FT Brasov 2 - 3 UTA Arad
FT Mioveni 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Relegation Group
May 28
FT Pancota 1 - 0 Metalul Resita
FT Ramnicu Valcea 2 - 0 Tarlungeni
FT Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Satu Mare
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Promotion Group
May 22
FT Chindia Targoviste 1 - 0 Brasov
FT Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 0 Baia Mare
FT UTA Arad 1 - 0 Mioveni
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Relegation Group
May 21
FT Pancota 1 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
FT Satu Mare 2 - 1 Ramnicu Valcea
FT Tarlungeni 6 - 1 Metalul Resita
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Promotion Group
May 19
FT Brasov 0 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
FT UTA Arad 3 - 1 Chindia Targoviste
FT Baia Mare 2 - 2 Mioveni
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Relegation Group
May 18
FT Metalul Resita 1 - 2 Universitatea Cluj
FT Ramnicu Valcea 1 - 0 Pancota
FT Tarlungeni 2 - 0 Satu Mare
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Promotion Group
May 15
FT Baia Mare 3 - 0 Brasov
FT Mioveni 1 - 2 Chindia Targoviste
FT Gaz Metan Medias 4 - 0 UTA Arad
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Relegation Group
May 14
FT Pancota 3 - 2 Tarlungeni
FT Satu Mare 2 - 0 Metalul Resita
FT Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Ramnicu Valcea
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Promotion Group
May 12
FT Brasov 3 - 3 Mioveni
FT UTA Arad 2 - 1 Baia Mare
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Relegation Group
May 11
FT Ramnicu Valcea 1 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
FT Tarlungeni 4 - 0 Pancota
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Promotion Group
May 11
FT Chindia Targoviste 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Relegation Group
May 11
FT Metalul Resita 0 - 3 Satu Mare
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Promotion Group
April 30
FT Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 3 Chindia Targoviste
FT Mioveni 4 - 2 Brasov
FT Baia Mare 2 - 2 UTA Arad
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Relegation Group
April 30
FT Satu Mare 3 - 2 Tarlungeni
FT Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Metalul Resita
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2 - Promotion Group
April 26
FT Brasov 2 - 3 Baia Mare
FT Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0 Mioveni
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 2
April 02
FT Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT Baia Mare 0 - 0 Ramnicu Valcea
AW' Caransebes 0 - 3 Satu Mare
AW' Bihor 0 - 3 Universitatea Cluj
FT Brasov 3 - 0 Pancota
FT Metalul Resita 0 - 3 Mioveni
FT UTA Arad 2 - 1 Tarlungeni
Romania: Romanian Cup
March 28
17:30 Poli Timisoara - CFR Cluj
FT Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 3 Dinamo Bucharest
FT FC Viitorul 3 - 0 Pandurii
FT Luceafarul Oradea 1 - 3 Astra
PT Mioveni 2 - 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti
FT Voluntari 3 - 0 Targu Mures
FT Braila 0 - 2 CS U. Craiova
FT Afumati 1 - 0 Botosani
FT Cugir 0 - 2 CSM Iasi
Romania: Cupa Ligii
March 01
FT FC Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 3 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Poli Timisoara 3 - 1 Targu Mures
PT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 CS U. Craiova
PT Concordia 2 - 1 Pandurii
FT Botosani 1 - 0 CSM Iasi
Romania: Cupa Ligii
July 17
ET FC Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 Concordia
Romania: Super Cup
July 16
FT CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Astra