Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Scotland: Premiership

FT Motherwell 0 - 1 Aberdeen
FT Partick 1 - 1 Hearts
FT Kilmarnock 1 - 1 Dundee
FT Ross County 0 - 1 Hibernian
FT St. Johnstone 2 - 1 Hamilton
FT Rangers 0 - 2 Celtic

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation

FT Hamilton 1 - 0 Dundee United

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Celtic 2 - 0 Hearts
FT Partick 0 - 6 Aberdeen
FT St. Johnstone 1 - 2 Rangers

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

FT Hamilton 4 - 0 Dundee
FT Inverness 3 - 2 Motherwell
FT Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Ross County

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation

FT Falkirk 1 - 2 Dundee United

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Partick 0 - 5 Celtic
FT Rangers 1 - 2 Aberdeen
FT St. Johnstone 1 - 0 Hearts

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

FT Dundee 0 - 2 Inverness
FT Motherwell 3 - 1 Kilmarnock
FT Ross County 3 - 2 Hamilton

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation

FT Dundee United 2 - 2 Falkirk

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT St. Johnstone 1 - 0 Partick

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

FT Dundee 1 - 1 Ross County
FT Hamilton 0 - 1 Motherwell
FT Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Inverness

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Rangers 2 - 1 Hearts
FT Aberdeen 1 - 3 Celtic

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation

FT Dundee United 3 - 0 Morton

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Hearts 1 - 2 Aberdeen
FT Partick 1 - 2 Rangers
FT Celtic 4 - 1 St. Johnstone

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

FT Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Dundee
FT Motherwell 0 - 1 Ross County
FT Inverness 2 - 1 Hamilton

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Aberdeen 0 - 2 St. Johnstone
FT Hearts 2 - 2 Partick

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

FT Hamilton 0 - 2 Kilmarnock
FT Motherwell 2 - 3 Dundee

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Rangers 1 - 5 Celtic

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

FT Ross County 4 - 0 Inverness

Scotland: Championship

FT St. Mirren 3 - 1 Queen of South
FT Brechin 0 - 3 Dunfermline
FT Dumbarton 2 - 1 Inverness
FT Dundee United 2 - 1 Morton
FT Falkirk 0 - 2 Livingston

Scotland: Championship - Relegation

PT Alloa 4 - 4 Brechin

Scotland: League One

FT Alloa 2 - 5 Albion Rovers
FT East Fife 3 - 0 Forfar
FT Queen's Park 0 - 2 Ayr United
FT Raith 2 - 0 Airdrieonians
FT Stranraer 2 - 6 Arbroath

Scotland: League One - Relegation

FT Peterhead 1 - 5 Forfar

Scotland: League Two

FT Clyde 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath
FT Edinburgh City 0 - 3 Peterhead
FT Elgin City 3 - 0 Montrose
FT Stenhousemuir 3 - 0 Berwick
FT Stirling 3 - 2 Annan

Scotland: League Two - Relegation

PT Cowdenbeath 2 - 1 East Kilbride

Scotland: Lowland League

FT East Kilbride 0 - 5 East Stirlingshire
FT BSC Glasgow 4 - 0 Whitehill Welfare
FT Civil Service Stroll 1 - 2 Edusport Academy
FT Hawick Royal Albert 0 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts
FT Spartans 1 - 0 Gretna 2008
FT Selkirk 4 - 0 Gala Fairydean

Scotland: Highland League

FT Formartine Utd 2 - 0 Keith
FT Fort William 1 - 5 Deveronvale
FT Huntly 2 - 3 Clachnacuddin
FT Inverurie Loco Works 0 - 0 Forres Mechanics
FT Lossiemouth 1 - 5 Fraserburgh
FT Nairn County 0 - 8 Cove Rangers
FT Strathspey Thistle 0 - 6 Buckie Thistle
PP Turriff Utd - Brora Rangers
FT Wick Academy 5 - 1 Rothes

Scotland: Football League Play Offs

FT East Kilbride 2 - 1 Buckie Thistle

Scotland: Fa Cup

FT BSC Glasgow 1 - 0 Dalbeattie Star
FT Banks O' Dee 4 - 0 Huntly
FT Brora Rangers 5 - 0 Girvan
FT Civil Service Stroll 2 - 1 Strathspey Thistle
FT Clachnacuddin 8 - 0 Fort William
FT Colville Park 2 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts
FT Deveronvale 3 - 1 Hawick Royal Albert
FT Edinburgh University 2 - 1 Lossiemouth
FT Edusport Academy 1 - 1 Rothes
FT Formartine Utd 2 - 1 Turriff Utd
FT Fraserburgh 2 - 1 Forres Mechanics
FT Gala Fairydean 0 - 2 Keith
FT Glenafton 4 - 0 Threave Rovers
FT Lothian Thistle 3 - 2 Inverurie Loco Works
FT Nairn County 1 - 0 Whitehill Welfare
FT Selkirk 4 - 0 Gretna 2008
FT Wick Academy 2 - 2 Stirling University
FT Spartans 3 - 0 Vale Of Leithen

Scotland: Fa Cup

FT Celtic 2 - 1 Aberdeen

Scotland: Betfred Cup - Play Offs

FT Motherwell 3 - 0 Aberdeen
FT Dundee 0 - 4 Celtic
FT Hibernian 3 - 2 Livingston
ET Partick 1 - 3 Rangers

Scotland: Betfred Cup

PT Dundee 1 - 2 Dundee United
FT Alloa 0 - 3 Hibernian
FT Annan 1 - 6 Ayr United
PT Arbroath 0 - 1 Ross County
FT Brechin 0 - 3 Falkirk
FT Elgin City 0 - 3 Peterhead
FT Forfar 1 - 2 Inverness
FT Hamilton 3 - 0 Stenhousemuir
PT Hearts 2 - 3 Dunfermline
FT Kilmarnock 3 - 0 Dumbarton
FT Morton 5 - 0 Edinburgh City
FT Motherwell 1 - 0 Berwick
FT Partick 1 - 0 Stranraer
PT Queen of South 3 - 2 Albion Rovers
FT Raith 2 - 0 Cowdenbeath
FT St. Mirren 5 - 0 Airdrieonians

Scotland: Challenge Cup

PT The New Saints 2 - 1 Livingston
FT Sligo 1 - 2 Falkirk
FT Aberdeen (U20) 2 - 4 Inverness
FT Berwick 0 - 5 Queen of South
FT Buckie Thistle 0 - 3 Dunfermline
FT Crusaders 3 - 2 Motherwell (U20)
FT Dundee United 3 - 1 Alloa
FT Elgin City 2 - 0 Bray
FT Hamilton (U20) 1 - 3 Cove Rangers
FT Peterhead 2 - 0 Annan
FT Raith 4 - 0 Ross County (U20)
FT Spartans 1 - 2 Linfield
FT St. Mirren 3 - 1 Hearts (U20)
ET Dumbarton 2 - 1 Connah's Quay
FT Stranraer 2 - 0 Partick (U20)
PT Ayr United 1 - 2 Montrose