Scotland: Premiership

FT Celtic 2 - 1 Aberdeen
FT Hamilton 2 - 1 Hearts
FT Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Motherwell
FT Livingston 4 - 0 Ross County
FT St. Johnstone 0 - 0 St. Mirren
FT Hibernian 0 - 3 Rangers

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation

PT St. Mirren 2 - 1 Dundee United

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Celtic 2 - 1 Hearts
FT Hibernian 1 - 2 Aberdeen
FT Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Rangers

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

FT Dundee 2 - 3 St. Mirren
FT Hamilton 2 - 0 St. Johnstone
FT Motherwell 3 - 2 Livingston

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation

FT Dundee United 3 - 0 Inverness

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

FT St. Mirren 2 - 0 Hamilton

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Rangers 2 - 0 Celtic

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation

FT Inverness 1 - 1 Ayr United

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

FT Livingston 0 - 1 Dundee
FT St. Johnstone 2 - 0 Motherwell

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Hibernian
FT Aberdeen 2 - 1 Hearts

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation

FT Ayr United 1 - 3 Inverness

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Rangers 1 - 0 Hibernian

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

FT Dundee 0 - 1 Hamilton
FT Motherwell 1 - 1 St. Mirren
FT St. Johnstone 1 - 1 Livingston

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Hearts 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
FT Aberdeen 0 - 3 Celtic

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

FT Hamilton 3 - 3 Livingston
FT Motherwell 4 - 3 Dundee
FT St. Mirren 1 - 1 St. Johnstone

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Celtic 1 - 0 Kilmarnock

Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group

FT Hamilton 1 - 1 Motherwell
FT Livingston 1 - 3 St. Mirren
FT St. Johnstone 2 - 0 Dundee

Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group

FT Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Aberdeen
FT Hearts 1 - 3 Rangers

Scotland: Championship

FT Alloa 0 - 2 Morton
FT Dundee United 4 - 0 Ayr United
FT Inverness 2 - 0 Dunfermline
FT Partick 0 - 1 Dundee
FT Queen of South 2 - 0 Arbroath

Scotland: Championship - Relegation

FT Queen of South 0 - 0 Raith

Scotland: League One

FT Clyde 3 - 1 Airdrieonians
FT Montrose 2 - 3 Falkirk
FT Peterhead 1 - 2 East Fife
FT Raith 0 - 2 Dumbarton
FT Stranraer 2 - 4 Forfar

Scotland: League One - Relegation

FT Clyde 2 - 0 Annan

Scotland: League Two

FT Albion Rovers 4 - 2 Annan
FT Cowdenbeath 3 - 1 Stenhousemuir
FT Elgin City 3 - 1 Brechin
FT Queen's Park 1 - 3 Cove Rangers
FT Stirling 0 - 1 Edinburgh City

Scotland: League Two - Relegation

FT Berwick 0 - 3 Cove Rangers

Scotland: Lowland League

FT Bonnyrigg Rose 5 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts
FT Caledonian Braves 0 - 2 East Kilbride
FT Dalbeattie Star 0 - 1 Stirling University
FT East Stirlingshire 0 - 1 BSC Glasgow
FT Gretna 2008 1 - 3 Kelty Hearts
FT Spartans 4 - 0 Gala Fairydean
PP Civil Service Strollers - Berwick
FT Vale Of Leithen 1 - 1 Edinburgh University

Scotland: Highland League

FT Deveronvale 3 - 0 Formartine Utd
FT Forres Mechanics 0 - 4 Inverurie Loco Works
FT Fraserburgh 3 - 2 Buckie Thistle
FT Keith 4 - 0 Fort William
FT Lossiemouth 0 - 8 Brora Rangers
FT Nairn County 0 - 2 Rothes
FT Strathspey Thistle 2 - 4 Turriff Utd
FT Wick Academy 1 - 1 Clachnacuddin

Scotland: Challenge Cup

PT Inverness 1 - 0 Clyde
FT Rangers (U21) 2 - 0 Wrexham
FT Stenhousemuir 1 - 4 Partick
FT Raith 3 - 2 Elgin City
FT Connah's Quay 1 - 0 Cove Rangers
FT Dunfermline 1 - 2 Alloa
FT Formartine Utd 0 - 3 Glenavon
PT Kelty Hearts 1 - 2 Solihull Moors

Scotland: Scottish Cup

FT Brora Rangers 1 - 3 Morton
FT Arbroath 3 - 0 Auchinleck Talbot
FT Albion Rovers 1 - 4 Airdrieonians
FT Bonnyrigg Rose 2 - 1 Montrose
FT Dumbarton 3 - 1 Forfar
FT East Fife 3 - 4 BSC Glasgow
FT Edinburgh City 4 - 3 Annan
FT Elgin City 1 - 3 Alloa
FT Formartine Utd 0 - 4 East Kilbride
FT Inverurie Loco Works 0 - 1 Broxburn Athletic
FT Partick 1 - 0 Penicuik
FT Queen of South 1 - 2 Queen's Park
FT Raith 1 - 0 Peterhead
FT Stirling 0 - 2 Clyde
FT Stranraer 1 - 0 Dunfermline
FT Linlithgow Rose 1 - 4 Falkirk

Scotland: League Cup - Play Offs

FT Rangers 0 - 1 Celtic
PT Hearts 3 - 2 Aberdeen
PT Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Hibernian
FT Forfar 1 - 2 Livingston
ET Partick 3 - 2 Ross County

Scotland: League Cup

FT Dundee 1 - 0 Inverness
PT Queen's Park 2 - 1 Clyde
FT Airdrieonians 2 - 3 Hamilton
FT Albion Rovers 2 - 1 Edinburgh City
FT Arbroath 2 - 3 Alloa
PT Ayr United 2 - 3 Stranraer
PT Brechin 1 - 2 Montrose
FT Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Raith
FT Dunfermline 4 - 0 East Kilbride
PT East Fife 2 - 1 Hearts
FT Forfar 2 - 1 St. Johnstone
FT Livingston 5 - 0 Berwick
PT Morton 4 - 3 Queen of South
FT Motherwell 4 - 0 Annan
FT Stenhousemuir 2 - 0 Cowdenbeath
FT Elgin City 0 - 2 Hibernian