Serbia: Super Liga
March 19
FT Vojvodina 0 - 1 Mladost
FT Cukaricki 3 - 4 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Javor 1 - 0 Metalac
FT Partizan 4 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT Rad Beograd 0 - 1 Napredak
FT Backa 1 - 2 Radnicki Nis
FT Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Borac
FT Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Radnik
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 21
FT Borac 0 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT Cukaricki 2 - 1 Radnik
FT FK Crvena zvezda 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis
FT Partizan 3 - 2 Vojvodina
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 21
FT Javor 0 - 1 Mladost
FT Metalac 4 - 2 Novi Pazar
FT OFK Beograd 6 - 2 Jagodina
FT Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 18
FT Borac 1 - 5 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Radnicki Nis 1 - 0 Partizan
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 15
FT Jagodina 0 - 0 Javor
FT Mladost 3 - 1 OFK Beograd
FT Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
FT Rad Beograd 1 - 1 Metalac
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 14
FT FK Vozdovac 2 - 0 Cukaricki
FT Radnik 1 - 4 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Vojvodina 2 - 0 Borac
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 08
FT Mladost 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT OFK Beograd 1 - 3 Spartak Subotica
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 07
FT Borac 3 - 1 Radnik
FT Cukaricki 1 - 5 Radnicki Nis
FT Partizan 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 07
FT Jagodina 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
FT Javor 1 - 1 Metalac
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 07
FT FK Crvena zvezda 1 - 3 Vojvodina
FT Borac 4 - 1 Radnicki Nis
FT Radnik 0 - 4 Partizan
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 03
FT Metalac 2 - 2 Mladost
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 03
FT Cukaricki 1 - 2 Vojvodina
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 03
FT Novi Pazar 0 - 2 Javor
FT Rad Beograd 2 - 1 OFK Beograd
FT Spartak Subotica 5 - 1 Jagodina
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 03
FT FK Vozdovac 0 - 1 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Radnicki Nis 5 - 1 Radnik
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
April 28
FT Javor 1 - 0 OFK Beograd
FT Metalac 2 - 1 Jagodina
FT Mladost 0 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
April 28
FT Vojvodina 0 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT Partizan 2 - 0 Borac
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
April 28
FT Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Rad Beograd
Serbia: Prva Liga
March 27
FT Bezanija 1 - 0 Kolubara
FT Zemun 1 - 0 FK Indjija
FT Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 0 Pivara
FT Jagodina 2 - 0 Borca
FT OFK Beograd 1 - 0 Sindjelic Beograd
FT Sabac 1 - 1 Radnicki Pirot
FT Sevojno 3 - 1 Proleter
FT Dinamo Vranje 2 - 0 Odzaci
Serbia: Serbian Cup
October 26
PT Mladost 2 - 1 Rad Beograd
PT Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Vojvodina
FT Radnik 1 - 2 Sevojno
FT FK Crvena zvezda 3 - 0 Borca
FT Cukaricki 1 - 0 Javor
FT FK Vozdovac 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
PT Jagodina 1 - 2 Borac
FT Zarkovo 0 - 2 Partizan
Serbia: Serbian Cup - Qualification
September 07
FT Polet Ljubic 2 - 0 Radnicki
FT Trepca 0 - 3 Sevojno
PT Zarkovo 2 - 1 Loznica