Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT FK Crvena zvezda 4 - 0 Radnicki Nis
FT Napredak 1 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT Partizan 5 - 0 Mladost
FT Vojvodina 1 - 0 Javor

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Cukaricki 0 - 1 Rad Beograd
FT Metalac 3 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT Radnik 2 - 2 Borac
FT Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 Backa

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT FK Vozdovac 0 - 2 Vojvodina
FT Javor 0 - 3 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Mladost 3 - 2 Napredak
FT Radnicki Nis 1 - 3 Partizan

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Backa 1 - 0 Radnik
FT Borac 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
FT Novi Pazar 0 - 5 Cukaricki
FT Rad Beograd 1 - 0 Metalac

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT FK Crvena zvezda 4 - 1 Mladost
FT Napredak 3 - 0 Javor
FT Vojvodina 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Cukaricki 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
FT Metalac 1 - 1 Radnik

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT Partizan 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Novi Pazar 2 - 0 Borac
FT Rad Beograd 0 - 1 Backa

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT Napredak 0 - 2 Radnicki Nis

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Radnik 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
FT Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 Rad Beograd

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT Vojvodina 2 - 1 Mladost

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Borac 1 - 0 Metalac

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT FK Vozdovac 3 - 2 FK Crvena zvezda

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Backa 2 - 4 Cukaricki

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT Javor 1 - 2 Partizan

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Cukaricki 2 - 0 Metalac

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT FK Crvena zvezda 2 - 0 Vojvodina
FT Partizan 3 - 1 Napredak
FT Mladost 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 Javor

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Rad Beograd 0 - 2 Radnik
FT Backa 0 - 1 Borac
FT Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 Novi Pazar

Serbia: Super Liga

FT FK Crvena zvezda 2 - 0 Borac
FT FK Vozdovac 1 - 3 Cukaricki
FT Metalac 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
FT Mladost 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
FT Napredak 2 - 0 Backa
FT Novi Pazar 1 - 3 Partizan
FT Radnicki Nis 0 - 1 Javor
FT Radnik 0 - 0 Vojvodina

Serbia: Prva Liga

FT Bezanija 4 - 1 Sevojno
FT Buducnost Dobanovci 3 - 0 Radnicki Pirot
FT Dinamo Vranje 3 - 3 Zemun
FT FK Indjija 2 - 0 Sabac
FT Jagodina 3 - 1 Proleter
FT OFK Beograd 5 - 2 Kolubara
FT Pivara 1 - 2 Borca
FT Sindjelic Beograd 3 - 2 Odzaci

Serbia: Serbian Cup

FT Partizan 1 - 0 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Sevojno 0 - 3 Cukaricki
FT Vojvodina 5 - 2 Borac
PT Mladost 2 - 1 Rad Beograd
FT FK Vozdovac 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica

Top Menu

Online Poll

Football Tables