Serbia: Super Liga

FT FK Crvena zvezda 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
FT Zemun 0 - 1 Partizan
FT Backa 1 - 1 Cukaricki
FT Dinamo Vranje 1 - 3 Mladost
FT Macva 0 - 0 Vojvodina
FT Rad Beograd 3 - 1 Radnik
FT Proleter 1 - 1 Napredak
FT Radnicki Nis 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT FK Crvena zvezda 5 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT Cukaricki 1 - 6 Vojvodina
FT Partizan 2 - 0 Spartak Subotica
FT Radnicki Nis 4 - 1 Napredak

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Backa 3 - 2 Borac
FT Javor 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
FT Radnik 3 - 1 Mladost
FT Zemun 1 - 1 Macva

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT FK Vozdovac 2 - 1 Partizan
FT Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Borac 2 - 0 Radnik
FT Macva 1 - 2 Javor
FT Mladost 1 - 3 Backa
FT Rad Beograd 3 - 2 Zemun

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT Napredak 3 - 2 Cukaricki
FT Vojvodina 1 - 2 FK Crvena zvezda

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Backa 4 - 0 Javor
FT Borac 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
FT Radnik 2 - 1 Zemun
FT Mladost 0 - 0 Macva

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT Cukaricki 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
FT Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Javor 3 - 0 Borac
FT Macva 2 - 1 Radnik
FT Rad Beograd 2 - 0 Backa

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT Vojvodina 2 - 1 Partizan
FT Napredak 0 - 2 FK Crvena zvezda

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Zemun 0 - 0 Mladost

Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group

FT Partizan 3 - 1 Radnicki Nis
FT FK Crvena zvezda 3 - 0 Cukaricki
FT FK Vozdovac 2 - 1 Vojvodina
FT Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 Napredak

Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group

FT Macva 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
FT Mladost 3 - 1 Javor
FT Radnik 2 - 0 Backa
FT Zemun 2 - 1 Borac

Serbia: Prva Liga

FT Borac 0 - 4 FK Indjija
FT Bezanija 2 - 0 Trayal Krusevac
FT Buducnost Dobanovci 0 - 1 Becej
FT Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Teleoptik
FT Radnicki 2 - 0 Sevojno
FT Sindjelic Beograd 0 - 0 Backa Topola
FT Zlatibor Cajetina 3 - 0 Zarkovo
FT Javor 1 - 1 Metalac

Serbia: Prva Liga

FT Backa Topola 7 - 0 Temnic
FT FK Indjija 1 - 1 Proleter
FT Jagodina 3 - 2 CSK Pivara
FT Novi Pazar 2 - 2 Buducnost Dobanovci
FT Radnicki 0 - 3 Dinamo Vranje
FT Sindjelic Beograd 2 - 1 Metalac
FT Sevojno 0 - 3 Radnicki Pirot
FT Teleoptik 0 - 0 Bezanija

Serbia: Serbian Cup

FT Mladost 1 - 2 Partizan
FT Napredak 0 - 2 Cukaricki
PT Macva 1 - 0 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Vojvodina 6 - 1 Buducnost Dobanovci
FT FK Indjija 0 - 3 Javor
FT Sevojno 1 - 2 Borac