Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation

FT Trencin 4 - 1 Poprad

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group

FT Dunajska Streda 5 - 0 Michalovce
FT Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1 Sered
FT Zilina 4 - 2 Ruzomberok

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group

FT Podbrezova 1 - 0 Senica
FT Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Trencin
FT Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 Nitra

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group

FT Michalovce 3 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
FT Ruzomberok 1 - 0 Dunajska Streda
FT Sered 2 - 3 Zilina

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group

FT Nitra 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava
FT Senica 3 - 1 Zlate Moravce
FT Trencin 4 - 0 Podbrezova

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group

FT Dunajska Streda 3 - 4 Sered
FT Michalovce 0 - 3 Ruzomberok

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group

FT Nitra 2 - 3 Senica
FT Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Podbrezova
FT Zlate Moravce 2 - 1 Trencin

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group

FT Slovan Bratislava 6 - 2 Zilina
FT Sered 2 - 2 Michalovce

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group

FT Podbrezova 0 - 1 Zlate Moravce
FT Senica 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
FT Trencin 1 - 4 Nitra

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group

FT Ruzomberok 1 - 0 Sered
FT Michalovce 2 - 1 Zilina

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group

FT Senica 4 - 0 Trencin
FT Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group

FT Dunajska Streda 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group

FT Nitra 2 - 2 Podbrezova

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group

FT Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 Ruzomberok
FT Michalovce 0 - 2 Dunajska Streda
FT Zilina 1 - 2 Sered

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group

FT Nitra 2 - 2 Zlate Moravce
FT Podbrezova 0 - 0 Trencin
FT Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 Senica

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group

FT Zilina 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group

FT Podbrezova 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava
FT Trencin 1 - 0 Zlate Moravce

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group

FT Ruzomberok 1 - 0 Michalovce

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga

FT Michalovce 4 - 2 Trencin
FT Nitra 0 - 0 Ruzomberok
FT Podbrezova 0 - 2 Zilina
FT Senica 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
FT Sered 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
FT Zlate Moravce 1 - 2 Dunajska Streda

Slovakia: 2. Liga

FT Komarno 2 - 1 Trebisov
FT Lipany 1 - 0 I. Bratislava
FT Lok. Kosice 2 - 1 Bardejov
FT Poprad 0 - 1 Petrzalka
FT Presov 1 - 4 Banska Bystrica
FT Samorin 0 - 3 Pohronie
FT Zilina B 0 - 2 Liptovsky Mikulas
FT Skalica 1 - 0 Dubnica

Slovakia: Divison C West

SP Malzenice - Trencianske Teplice
FT AFC Nove Mesto 4 - 2 FK Nove Zamky
FT Belusa 3 - 0 Galanta
FT Crystal 1 - 2 Velke Ludince
FT Kalna n. Hronom 5 - 0 Trnava B
FT Puchov 3 - 2 FC Zlate Moravce B
FT Sala 2 - 2 Gabcikovo

Slovakia: Divison C East

FT 1.FK Svidnik 2 - 3 Plavnica
FT FC Kosice 3 - 1 B. Nova Ves
FT Krompachy 1 - 0 V. Revistia
FT Vranov 8 - 0 Giraltovce
FT ?ari?ské Michalany 3 - 1 Stropkov
FT Spisska Nova Ves 0 - 3 FK Humenne

Slovakia: Divison C Central

FT Cadca 3 - 1 Filakovo
FT L. Hradok 4 - 1 Novohrad Lucenec
FT Podbrezova B 5 - 2 Lip. Stiavnica
FT Poltar 0 - 4 Kalinovo
FT Namestovo 2 - 2 MSK Martin
FT Zvolen 3 - 1 Krasno
FT Rimavska Sobota 4 - 1 Oravske Vesele
FT Ruzomberok (II) 7 - 0 Zarnovica

Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava

FT Tomasov 1 - 0 Rovinka
FT Bahon 1 - 1 Rohoznik
FT Devinska N. Ves 0 - 3 Malacky
FT D. Luzna 3 - 0 Bernolakovo
FT Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 - 1 Lozorno
FT Pezinok 2 - 6 Raca
FT Rusovce 6 - 2 Vajnory
FT Slovan Bratislava B 2 - 0 Slovan Most

Slovakia: Slovak Cup

PT Spartak Trnava 4 - 3 Zilina
FT Michalovce 2 - 1 Poprad
FT Senica 5 - 1 Nitra
FT Skalica 2 - 1 Trencin
FT FC Kosice 3 - 1 Zlate Moravce
FT Pohronie 2 - 3 Sered