South Africa: Premier League

FT Black Leopards 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
FT Maritzburg United 1 - 0 Baroka
FT Polokwane 0 - 2 Stellenbosch
FT Amazulu 2 - 1 Cape Town City
FT Chippa United 0 - 1 Wits University
FT Kaizer Chiefs 2 - 0 Golden Arrows

South Africa: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Maritzburg United 2 - 1 Tshakhuma

South Africa: Gladafrica Championship

FT Jomo Cosmos 1 - 0 Cape Umoya United
FT Real Kings 0 - 0 Swallows
FT Tshakhuma 0 - 0 Richards Bay
FT Free State Stars 1 - 0 TS Galaxy
FT JDR Stars 3 - 2 Pretoria United
FT Royal Eagles 2 - 2 TS Sporting
FT Uthongathi 1 - 0 Mbombela
FT Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 Steenberg United

South Africa: Multichoice Diski

FT Mamelodi Sundowns (U21) 2 - 2 Orlando Pirates (U21)
FT Bloem Celtic (U21) 5 - 0 Cape Town City (U21)
FT Amazulu (U21) 2 - 3 Stellenbosch (U21)
FT Supersport Utd (U21) 2 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs (U21)
FT Highlands (U21) 1 - 0 Black Leopards (U21)
FT Bidvest Wits (U21) 2 - 0 Baroka (U21)
FT Chippa Utd. (U21) 3 - 6 Golden Arrows (U21)
FT Polokwane (U21) 2 - 1 Maritzburg Utd (U21)

South Africa: Nedbank Cup

FT Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 TS Galaxy
PT Wits University 4 - 5 Chippa United
FT Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 2 Golden Arrows
FT Cape Town City 3 - 0 Highlands
PT Cape Umoya United 1 - 0 Mbombela
FT Baroka 0 - 1 Jomo Cosmos
PT Maccabi 0 - 1 The Magic
PT Witbank 3 - 2 Maritzburg United

South Africa: Telkom Knockout

PT Baroka 3 - 2 Orlando Pirates
FT Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Supersport United
FT Maritzburg United 1 - 2 Wits University
FT Amazulu 2 - 0 Cape Town City
FT Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic

South Africa: Mtn 8 Cup

FT Highlands 0 - 1 Supersport United
FT Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
FT Cape Town City 0 - 2 Polokwane

South Africa: Multichoice Diski Shield - Play Offs

FT Mamelodi Sundowns (U21) 1 - 2 Golden Arrows (U21)
FT Supersport Utd (U21) 2 - 0 Orlando Pirates (U21)

South Africa: Multichoice Diski Shield

FT Black Leopards (U21) 0 - 1 Baroka (U21)
FT Orlando Pirates (U21) 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (U21)
FT Amazulu (U21) 5 - 0 Chippa Utd. (U21)
FT Mamelodi Sundowns (U21) 3 - 1 Polokwane (U21)
FT Supersport Utd (U21) 2 - 1 Free State Stars (U21)
FT Maritzburg Utd (U21) 1 - 0 Golden Arrows (U21)
FT Bidvest Wits (U21) 4 - 2 Highlands (U21)
FT Cape Town City (U21) 1 - 1 Bloem Celtic (U21)