South Africa: Premier League

17:30 Amazulu - Supersport United
17:30 Wits University - Black Leopards
17:30 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates
17:30 Polokwane - Bloemfontein Celtic
16:00 Free State Stars - Baroka
FT Cape Town City 1 - 1 Highlands
FT Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Golden Arrows
FT Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 2 Chippa United

South Africa: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Jomo Cosmos 2 - 1 Platinum Stars

South Africa: First Division

13:00 Stellenbosch - TS Galaxy
FT Mbombela 1 - 3 Real Kings
FT Richards Bay 1 - 2 Maccabi
FT Pretoria United 2 - 2 Jomo Cosmos
FT Royal Eagles 3 - 1 Ajax Cape Town
FT Tshakhuma 3 - 0 TS Sporting
FT Ubuntu Cape Town 3 - 0 Witbank
FT Uthongathi 0 - 1 Cape Umoya United

South Africa: Multichoice Diski

FT Kaizer Chiefs (U21) 1 - 3 Bloem Celtic (U21)
FT Amazulu (U21) 1 - 1 Baroka (U21)
FT Mamelodi Sundowns (U21) 1 - 1 Bidvest Wits (U21)
FT Orlando Pirates (U21) 3 - 0 Black Leopards (U21)
FT Cape Town City (U21) 2 - 2 Polokwane (U21)
FT Chippa Utd. (U21) 0 - 0 Golden Arrows (U21)
FT Maritzburg Utd (U21) 1 - 3 Highlands (U21)
FT Free State Stars (U21) 1 - 2 Supersport Utd (U21)

South Africa: Nedbank Cup

FT Chippa United 2 - 4 Kaizer Chiefs
ET Golden Arrows 1 - 3 TS Galaxy
PT Black Leopards 1 - 2 Wits University
FT Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Richards Bay
FT Cape Town City 3 - 0 Highlands
PT Cape Umoya United 1 - 0 Mbombela
FT Baroka 0 - 1 Jomo Cosmos
PT Maccabi 0 - 1 The Magic
PT Witbank 3 - 2 Maritzburg United

South Africa: Telkom Knockout

PT Baroka 3 - 2 Orlando Pirates
FT Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Supersport United
FT Maritzburg United 1 - 2 Wits University
FT Amazulu 2 - 0 Cape Town City
FT Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic

South Africa: Mtn 8 Cup

PT Supersport United 0 - 1 Cape Town City
FT Kaizer Chiefs 3 - 0 Free State Stars
FT Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 0 Golden Arrows

South Africa: Multichoice Diski Shield

FT Black Leopards (U21) 0 - 1 Baroka (U21)
FT Orlando Pirates (U21) 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (U21)
FT Amazulu (U21) 5 - 0 Chippa Utd. (U21)
FT Mamelodi Sundowns (U21) 3 - 1 Polokwane (U21)
FT Supersport Utd (U21) 2 - 1 Free State Stars (U21)
FT Maritzburg Utd (U21) 1 - 0 Golden Arrows (U21)
FT Bidvest Wits (U21) 4 - 2 Highlands (U21)
FT Cape Town City (U21) 1 - 1 Bloem Celtic (U21)

South Africa: Multichoice Diski Shield - Play Offs

FT Mamelodi Sundowns (U21) 1 - 3 Kaizer Chiefs (U21)
FT Golden Arrows (U21) 3 - 0 Bloem Celtic (U21)