South America: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

FT Libertad 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional
FT Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
FT Talleres Cordoba 2 - 2 Palestino
FT Melgar 2 - 0 Caracas

South America: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

ET River Plate 3 - 1 Boca Juniors
FT Palmeiras 2 - 0 Colo Colo
FT Gremio 4 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
FT Cruzeiro 0 - 1 Flamengo

World: World Cup - Play Offs

FT France 4 - 2 Croatia
FT Belgium 2 - 0 England
FT Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
FT Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
PT Spain 1 - 2 Russia
FT Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal

World: World Cup

FT England 0 - 1 Belgium
FT Panama 1 - 2 Tunisia
FT Japan 0 - 1 Poland
FT Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia
FT Serbia 0 - 2 Brazil
FT Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica
FT Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden
FT South Korea 2 - 0 Germany
FT Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia
FT Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentina
FT Australia 0 - 2 Peru
FT Denmark 0 - 0 France
FT Iran 1 - 1 Portugal
FT Spain 2 - 2 Morocco
FT Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt
FT Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia

South America: Copa Libertadores

FT Atletico Nacional 0 - 0 Colo Colo
FT Bolivar 2 - 1 Delfin
FT Corinthians 0 - 1 Millonarios
FT Independiente 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara
FT Estudiantes 3 - 1 Nacional
FT Santos 0 - 0 Garcilaso
FT Emelec 0 - 3 Santa Fe
FT River Plate 0 - 0 Flamengo
FT Cerro Porteno 3 - 2 Monagas
FT Gremio 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting
FT Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Racing Montevideo
FT Universidad de Chile 0 - 2 Vasco da Gama
FT Libertad 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
FT Penarol 2 - 0 The Strongest
FT Boca Juniors 5 - 0 Alianza Lima
FT Palmeiras 3 - 1 Junior

South America: Copa Sudamericana

FT Once Caldas 0 - 2 Deportivo Santani
FT Liverpool 0 - 0 Bahia
FT Defensa y Justicia 0 - 3 Botafogo
FT Chapecoense-SC 1 - 1 Union La Calera
FT Corinthians 1 - 1 Racing Montevideo
FT Royal Pari 2 - 1 Monagas
FT Macara 2 - 1 Guabira
FT River Plate 0 - 0 Santos

South America: Copa Sudamericana

PT Atletico PR 2 - 1 Junior

South America: Recopa Sudamericana

PT Gremio 1 - 0 Independiente

South America: Championship U20 - Final Group

FT Brazil (U20) 1 - 0 Argentina (U20)
FT Venezuela (U20) 0 - 3 Ecuador (U20)
FT Colombia (U20) 0 - 0 Uruguay (U20)

South America: South American Championship U20

FT Uruguay (U20) 1 - 0 Paraguay (U20)
FT Argentina (U20) 1 - 0 Peru (U20)
FT Chile (U20) 0 - 1 Colombia (U20)
FT Brazil (U20) 1 - 0 Bolivia (U20)

South America: Copa Libertadores Women - Play Offs

PT Huila W 2 - 1 Santos W
PT Iranduba de Amazonia W 2 - 1 Colo-Colo W

South America: Copa Libertadores Women

FT Santos W 3 - 0 Sport Girls W
FT Deportivo ITA W 2 - 4 Colo-Colo W
FT U. Espanola W 1 - 3 Huila W
FT Penarol W 0 - 4 Osasco Audax W
FT Cerro Porteno W 0 - 3 Flor de Patria W
FT Iranduba de Amazonia W 1 - 1 UAI Urquiza W

South America: Copa América Women - Final Group

FT Brazil W 3 - 0 Colombia W
FT Chile W 4 - 0 Argentina W

South America: Copa América Women

FT Bolivia W 0 - 7 Brazil W
FT Argentina W 2 - 0 Venezuela W
FT Peru W 0 - 5 Chile W
FT Paraguay W 2 - 1 Uruguay W

South America: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group

FT Colombia (U17) W 1 - 1 Uruguay (U17) W
FT Brazil (U17) W 3 - 0 Venezuela (U17) W

South America: South American Championship Women U17

FT Argentina (U17) W 2 - 2 Ecuador (U17) W
FT Bolivia (U17) W 0 - 4 Venezuela (U17) W
FT Uruguay (U17) W 1 - 0 Chile (U17) W
FT Brazil (U17) W 0 - 1 Colombia (U17) W