Spain: Laliga
March 19
FT Barcelona 4 - 2 Valencia
FT La Coruna 0 - 1 Celta Vigo
FT Sporting Gijon 3 - 1 Granada
FT Atletico Madrid 3 - 1 Sevilla
FT Leganes 0 - 0 Malaga
FT Betis 2 - 0 Osasuna
FT Alaves 1 - 0 Real Sociedad
FT Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Real Madrid
FT Eibar 1 - 1 Espanyol
FT Las Palmas 1 - 0 Villarreal
Spain: Laliga2
March 26
FT Elche 0 - 3 Zaragoza
FT Mirandes 1 - 3 Huesca
FT Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia
FT Sevilla FC B 1 - 0 Cordoba
FT Cadiz CF 0 - 1 Tenerife
FT Getafe 2 - 0 Lugo
FT Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Girona
FT Mallorca 1 - 1 Levante
FT Almeria 3 - 1 Alcorcon
FT Numancia 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
FT Valladolid 1 - 2 Gimnastic
Spain: Laliga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
June 18
FT Girona 0 - 1 Osasuna
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
March 26
FT Caudal Deportivo 1 - 1 Arandina
FT Guijuelo 4 - 0 Boiro
FT Ferrol 1 - 0 Osasuna B
FT Izarra 1 - 1 Lealtad
FT Burgos 0 - 0 Valladolid B
FT Pontevedra 2 - 1 Tudelano
FT Santander 3 - 0 Somozas
FT Palencia 0 - 4 Leonesa
FT Celta Vigo B 3 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Mutilvera 0 - 0 Coruxo FC
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
March 26
FT Albacete 0 - 4 Fuenlabrada
FT Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Arenas Club
FT Real Union 2 - 1 Zamudio
FT Mensajero 4 - 1 Sestao
FT Gernika Club 1 - 0 Toledo
FT San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 2 Logrones
FT Real Madrid (B) 2 - 1 Barakaldo
FT Amorebieta 4 - 1 Socuellamos
FT Leioa 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
FT R. Sociedad B 1 - 0 Ath Bilbao B
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
March 26
FT Badalona 1 - 1 Cornella
FT Eldense 0 - 1 CF Gava
FT Ebro 1 - 0 Hercules
FT L'Hospitalet 0 - 4 Baleares
FT Lleida 2 - 1 Mallorca B
FT Prat 2 - 1 Alcoyano
FT Espanyol B 0 - 2 Villarreal (B)
FT Valencia B 0 - 4 Barcelona (B)
FT Levante UD B 0 - 1 Saguntino
FT Llagostera 1 - 1 Sabadell
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
March 26
FT Sanluqueno 2 - 1 Granada CF B
FT Jumilla 0 - 1 Merida AD
FT Linares 1 - 1 Mancha
FT Villanovense 3 - 0 La Hoya Lorca
FT Linense 1 - 0 La Roda
FT Jaen 4 - 2 San Fernando
FT Real Murcia 2 - 0 Cordoba B
FT Huelva 0 - 1 El Ejido
FT Extremadura 0 - 1 Melilla
FT Marbella 2 - 1 Cartagena
Spain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs
June 08
PT UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu
Spain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
June 26
FT Hercules 0 - 1 Cadiz CF
PT Sevilla FC B 1 - 1 Lleida
FT Real Murcia 1 - 2 Toledo
FT Villarreal (B) 1 - 1 Logrones
Spain: Segunda Division B Play Out
May 29
FT Linares 2 - 1 Cacereno
FT Leioa 4 - 1 Olimpic Xativa
Spain: Copa Del Rey
February 08
FT Alaves 1 - 0 Celta Vigo
FT Barcelona 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
FT Sevilla 3 - 3 Real Madrid
FT Eibar 0 - 0 Osasuna
FT Cordoba 1 - 2 Alcorcon
FT Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
Spain: Copa Federacion
March 01
FT Saguntino 1 - 0 Real Union
FT Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 Badalona
FT Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 CD Badajoz
FT Gijon B 3 - 0 Zamudio
FT SD Tenisca 0 - 1 Ponferradina
FT Socuellamos 2 - 1 Linares
Spain: Super Cup
August 17
FT Barcelona 3 - 0 Sevilla
Spain: Superliga Women
March 26
FT Atletico Madrid W 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao W
FT Barcelona W 5 - 1 Huelva W
FT Real Sociedad W 1 - 0 Albacete W
FT Santa Teresa W 1 - 1 Zaragoza CFF W
FT Rayo Vallecano W 3 - 2 Espanyol W
FT Valencia W 3 - 0 Oiartzun W
FT Tenerife W 2 - 0 Tacuense W
FT Levante W 2 - 1 Betis W