Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Spain: Laliga

19:00 Betis - Levante
FT Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Valencia
FT Eibar 0 - 4 Celta Vigo
FT Las Palmas 0 - 2 Leganes
FT Getafe 4 - 0 Villarreal
FT Espanyol 4 - 1 La Coruna
FT Girona 0 - 3 Barcelona
FT Malaga 3 - 3 Athletic Bilbao
FT Alaves 1 - 2 Real Madrid
FT Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Sevilla

Spain: Laliga2

7 Barcelona (B) 0 - 0 Lugo
FT Zaragoza 1 - 1 Gimnastic
FT Cadiz CF 0 - 0 Numancia
FT Albacete 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
FT Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Leonesa
FT Huesca 1 - 0 Valladolid
FT Tenerife 4 - 0 Alcorcon
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Lorca FC
FT Granada 3 - 1 Cordoba
FT Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Osasuna
FT Almeria 3 - 0 Sevilla FC B

Spain: Laliga2 - Promotion - Play Offs

FT Getafe 3 - 1 Tenerife

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1

FT G. Segoviana 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada
FT CF Talavera 0 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Guijuelo 0 - 1 Ferrol
FT Ponferradina 1 - 1 Valladolid B
FT Dep. La Coruna B 3 - 1 Coruxo FC
FT Pontevedra 3 - 0 San Sebastian Reyes
FT Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Real Madrid (B)
FT Atl. Madrid B 3 - 0 Cerceda
FT Union Adarve 2 - 1 Toledo
FT Celta Vigo B 2 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2

FT Logrones 1 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
FT Santander 2 - 0 Pena
FT Mirandes 1 - 1 Ath Bilbao B
FT Gernika Club 2 - 2 CD Vitoria
FT Real Union 3 - 1 Amorebieta
FT Tudelano 0 - 0 Lealtad
FT Gijon B 3 - 1 Izarra
FT Osasuna B 2 - 1 Leioa
FT R. Sociedad B 0 - 1 Burgos
FT Arenas Club 1 - 1 Barakaldo

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3

FT Badalona 5 - 2 Zaragoza B
FT Lleida 0 - 1 Saguntino
FT Sabadell 2 - 2 Peralada
FT Ebro 1 - 0 Hercules
FT Elche 3 - 3 Baleares
FT Formentera 0 - 0 Alcoyano
FT Mallorca 4 - 0 Llagostera
FT Olot 1 - 1 Pena Deportina
FT Villarreal (B) 2 - 0 Cornella
FT Valencia B 2 - 2 Ontinyent

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4

FT San Fernando 2 - 2 Granada CF B
FT Ecija 1 - 1 Extremadura
FT El Ejido 5 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
FT Huelva 1 - 1 Linense
FT Merida AD 2 - 1 Cartagena
FT Villanovense 1 - 1 Real Murcia
FT UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 CD Badajoz
FT Marbella 2 - 1 Las Palmas B
FT Melilla 4 - 0 Betis B
FT Cordoba B 2 - 2 Jumilla

Spain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs

FT Leonesa 3 - 1 La Hoya Lorca

Spain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs

FT Albacete 0 - 0 Valencia B
FT Barcelona (B) 0 - 0 Santander
FT Alcoyano 0 - 2 Cartagena
FT Real Murcia 1 - 1 Pontevedra
FT Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 Villanovense
FT Toledo 1 - 2 Baleares

Spain: Segunda Division B Play Out

FT Linares 1 - 2 Burgos
PT San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 0 Levante UD B

Spain: Tercera Division

FT Algeciras 1 - 1 Lebrijana
FT Antequera 0 - 2 Malagueno
FT Ciudad Cieza 1 - 1 La Union
FT Socuellamos 0 - 0 Pedroneras
FT CD Gerena 0 - 1 CD Utrera
FT El Palo 3 - 1 Linares
FT Jaen 1 - 0 Loja
FT Manacor 1 - 0 Mallorca B
FT Pueblonuevo 2 - 0 CD Calamonte
FT Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 Huetor Tajar
FT UP Plasencia 4 - 0 Diocesano
FT EDMF Churra 3 - 2 CA P.
FT E.G. El Palmar 1 - 1 Mar Menor
FT Silva SD 2 - 0 Arosa SC
FT Trujillo 3 - 2 Santa Amalia
FT Boiro 4 - 2 CD Cultural Areas
FT Ciudad de Lucena 2 - 0 Castilleja CF
FT Real Murcia B 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
FT Sestao 1 - 0 Portugalete
FT Zamora 1 - 1 Sporting Uxama

Spain: Copa Del Rey

FT Zaragoza 1 - 0 Lugo
FT Leonesa 0 - 4 Valladolid
FT Real Murcia 3 - 1 Olot
FT Cadiz CF 1 - 0 Osasuna
FT Hercules 0 - 1 Elche
ET CF Talavera 0 - 1 Cartagena
FT Calahorra 1 - 3 Fuenlabrada
FT G. Segoviana 0 - 1 Ponferradina
FT Cordoba 1 - 4 Tenerife
ET Formentera 4 - 3 Logrones
PT Sporting Gijon 1 - 2 Numancia

Spain: Copa Federacion

FT Saguntino 3 - 0 Fuenlabrada
FT Real Union 2 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Badalona 5 - 0 Gijon B
FT Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 CD Badajoz
FT Socuellamos 2 - 1 Linares

Spain: Super Cup

FT Real Madrid 2 - 0 Barcelona

Spain: Primera Division Women

FT Real Sociedad W 0 - 1 Barcelona W
FT Athletic Bilbao W 3 - 2 Valencia W
FT Zaragoza CFF W 1 - 1 Tenerife W
FT Huelva W 2 - 0 Espanyol W
FT Rayo Vallecano W 1 - 1 Sevilla FC W
FT Albacete W 1 - 1 Madrid C. W
FT Levante W 0 - 1 Betis W
FT Santa Teresa W 0 - 3 Atletico Madrid W

Spain: Copa De La Reina Women

FT Barcelona W 4 - 1 Atletico Madrid W
FT Tenerife W 2 - 1 Levante W
FT Athletic Bilbao W 1 - 3 Valencia W