Sweden: Allsvenskan

FT Elfsborg 4 - 0 Falkenbergs
FT Malmo 1 - 0 Goteborg
FT Djurgarden 1 - 2 Hammarby
FT Hacken 1 - 1 Ostersunds
FT Kalmar 0 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
FT AIK Stockholm 2 - 0 Orebro
FT Sirius 2 - 1 Helsingborg
FT Sundsvall 4 - 4 Norrkoping

Sweden: Allsvenskan - Relegation

FT Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 AFC Eskilstuna

Sweden: Superettan

FT Jönköpings Södra 1 - 2 GAIS
FT Trelleborgs 2 - 2 Brage
FT Dalkurd 1 - 1 Frej
FT Halmstad 3 - 0 Norrby
FT Syrianska 1 - 0 Orgryte
FT Degerfors 2 - 1 Brommapojkarna
FT Mjallby 3 - 2 Osters
FT Varbergs 4 - 0 Vasteras

Sweden: Superettan - Relegation

FT Varbergs 2 - 0 Oskarshamns
FT Varnamo 2 - 2 Syrianska

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra

FT Vasalunds 0 - 3 Linkoping City
FT Carlstad 2 - 1 Umea
FT Gefle 2 - 3 Akropolis
FT Karlslunds 2 - 5 Bodens
FT Team TG FF 3 - 0 Forward
FT Karlstad 2 - 0 Sandvikens
FT Nykopings 3 - 0 Sylvia
FT Rynninge 1 - 3 Sollentuna

Sweden: Division 1 - Södra

17:00 Oddevold - Tvaakers
FT Kristianstads 1 - 2 Åtvidaberg
FT Lunds 3 - 1 Oskarshamns
FT Utsiktens 0 - 0 Ljungskile
FT Assyriska IK 2 - 2 Landskrona
FT Eskilsminne 2 - 0 Skovde AIK
FT Torns 0 - 0 Trollhattan
FT Lindome 5 - 1 Varnamo

Sweden: Division 1 - Relegation

FT Karlslunds 1 - 0 Haninge
FT Karlskrona 2 - 2 Trollhattan

Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland

FT Anundsjo 0 - 2 IFK Ostersund
FT Gottne IF 2 - 1 Taftea IK
FT IFK Umea 1 - 1 Sandviks
FT Kramfors-Alliansen 1 - 0 Friska Viljor
FT Pitea 0 - 2 Skelleftea
FT Umea 1 - 4 Timra
FT Ytterhogdals 1 - 0 IFK Lulea

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

FT Enkopings SK 3 - 3 IFK Stocksund
FT Karlbergs 5 - 4 Lidingo IFK
FT Kungsangens 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens
FT Skiljebo 1 - 2 Hudiksvalls
FT Taby 3 - 1 Mora
FT Upsala 6 - 2 Sundbybergs
FT Valbo FF 1 - 2 Gute

Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

FT Ängelholm 2 - 1 Hittarps
FT IFK Malmo 4 - 2 Ullareds IK
FT Olympic 5 - 3 Halmia
FT Onsala 1 - 1 Assyriska BK
FT Prespa Birlik 3 - 2 Rosengard
FT Qviding 6 - 0 Eslovs
FT Vinbergs 2 - 1 Stafsinge

Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

FT Assyriska 5 - 1 Enskede
FT Haninge 3 - 3 Huddinge
FT Motala 3 - 0 Aspudden Tellus
FT Newroz 2 - 5 AFK Linkopings
FT Stockholm Internazionale 13 - 0 Sodertalje FK
FT Tyreso 3 - 0 Arameisk Syrianska
FT Varmbols 3 - 1 Assyriska IF

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

FT Amal 4 - 2 Savedalens
FT Lidkopings FK 0 - 1 Torslanda
FT Nordvarmland 0 - 0 Tidaholm IFK
FT Stenungsunds 3 - 0 Grebbestads
FT Uddevalla 5 - 2 Vanersborgs FK
FT Vanersborgs IF 1 - 1 Gauthiod
FT Vargarda IK 2 - 6 Orebro Syr.

Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

FT Almeboda/Linneryd 2 - 2 Asarums
FT Dalstorps 3 - 0 Hassleholms IF
FT IFK Berga 2 - 1 Husqvarna
FT IFK Hassleholm 3 - 0 Raslatts
FT Nosaby IF 1 - 1 Bromolla
FT Osterlen FF 2 - 4 Karlskrona
FT Rappe GOIF 1 - 0 Nassjo

Sweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group

FT Haninge 3 - 0 Hudiksvalls
FT IFK Berga 1 - 1 Trollhattan

Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

FT Akropolis 1 - 2 Djurgarden
FT Dagsbergs 0 - 12 Brage
FT Oskarshamns 2 - 1 Helsingborg
FT BK Astrio 0 - 4 Goteborg
ET Gauthiod 1 - 3 Elfsborg
FT Vargarda IK 0 - 4 Falkenbergs
PP Enskede - AIK Stockholm
FT Eskilsminne 1 - 0 Norrby
FT Forssa 2 - 4 Syrianska
FT IFK Lulea 1 - 3 Hammarby
FT Karlskrona 2 - 1 Osters
PT Karlstad 1 - 2 Sirius
ET Lidingo IFK 1 - 3 Sundsvall
FT Nykopings 0 - 1 Orebro
FT Raslatts 0 - 1 GAIS
FT Sandvikens 2 - 1 Frej
FT Sollentuna 4 - 3 Degerfors
FT Trollhattan 1 - 2 Halmstad
FT Upsala 1 - 3 Vasteras
FT Utsiktens 0 - 1 Orgryte

Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Play Offs

FT Hacken 3 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
PT Djurgarden 1 - 0 Hammarby
ET Osters 2 - 4 AIK Stockholm

Sweden: Svenska Cupen

FT Hammarby 3 - 1 Dalkurd
FT Varbergs 1 - 1 Eskilsminne
FT GAIS 4 - 3 Nykopings
FT Orebro 3 - 3 Goteborg
FT Djurgarden 3 - 2 Elfsborg
FT Frej 7 - 0 Hassleholms IF
FT Halmstad 1 - 1 Karlstad
FT Ostersunds 3 - 0 Sirius
FT Brage 4 - 2 Rosengard
FT Degerfors 1 - 3 Osters
FT Hacken 1 - 0 Brommapojkarna
FT Malmo 2 - 0 Falkenbergs
FT AIK Stockholm 1 - 0 Orgryte
FT Jönköpings Södra 1 - 0 Norrby
FT Norrkoping 1 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
FT Varnamo 3 - 4 Assyriska IK

Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

FT Eskilstuna United W 1 - 0 Bunkeflo W
FT Rosengard W 3 - 3 Linkopings W
FT Vaxjo DFF W 2 - 1 Orebro W
FT Vittsjo W 2 - 0 Kristianstads W
FT Djurgarden W 3 - 0 Kungsbacka W
FT Pitea W 1 - 2 Goteborg W

Sweden: Elitettan Women

FT Assi W 0 - 0 Lidkopings FK W
FT Kalmar W 4 - 2 Moron W
FT Sundsvall W 1 - 5 IF Brommapojkarna W
FT Hammarby W 2 - 1 AIK W
FT Asarum W 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens W
FT Borgeby W 2 - 6 Mallbackens W
FT Uppsala W 0 - 2 Umea W

Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification

FT Alvsjo W 0 - 2 Eskilstuna United W
FT Goteborgs DFF W 1 - 5 Kristianstads W
FT Kovlands W 2 - 6 Umea W
FT Asarum W 3 - 4 Vaxjo DFF W
ET Halmia W 1 - 3 Bunkeflo W
FT IF Brommapojkarna W 0 - 1 Djurgarden W
FT Kvarnsvedens W 1 - 3 Uppsala W
FT Moron W 1 - 2 Pitea W
FT Ravasens IK W 0 - 1 Mallbackens W
FT Tyreso W 2 - 3 AIK W
FT Vasteras W 1 - 4 Orebro W
FT Jitex W 0 - 1 Vittsjo W
FT Kalmar W 0 - 1 Linkopings W
FT Lidkopings FK W 0 - 4 Goteborg W
FT Dosjobro IF W 0 - 5 Rosengard W
FT Gauthiod W 0 - 4 Kungsbacka W

Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs

FT Goteborg W 2 - 1 Kristianstads W

Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women

FT AIK W 7 - 0 Ljusdals W
FT Pitea W 7 - 0 Hammarby W
FT Bunkeflo W 2 - 1 Kalmar W
FT Goteborg W 3 - 0 Linkopings W
FT Rosengard W 2 - 2 Kristianstads W
FT Vaxjo DFF W 5 - 0 Jitex W
FT Eskilstuna United W 0 - 1 Djurgarden W
FT Orebro W 3 - 0 Uppsala W