Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Sweden: Allsvenskan

FT Norrkoping 2 - 0 Goteborg
FT Sirius 2 - 1 Halmstad
FT AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 3 AIK Stockholm
FT Hammarby 3 - 1 Djurgarden
FT Jönköpings Södra 1 - 2 Malmo
FT Kalmar 0 - 1 Orebro
FT Ostersunds 3 - 1 Sundsvall
FT Elfsborg 2 - 0 Hacken

Sweden: Superettan

FT Orgryte 1 - 2 Degerfors
FT Trelleborgs 0 - 1 Gefle
FT Dalkurd 5 - 0 Helsingborg
FT Syrianska 4 - 2 Frej
FT Åtvidaberg 1 - 1 Osters
FT Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 GAIS
FT Varnamo 1 - 1 Falkenbergs

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra

FT Enskede 1 - 2 Sandvikens
FT Akropolis 2 - 2 Team TG FF
FT IFK Lulea 2 - 0 Vasalunds
FT Umea 2 - 1 Arameisk Syrianska
FT Brage 4 - 2 Assyriska
FT Carlstad 1 - 0 Nykopings
FT Sollentuna 0 - 0 Vasteras

Sweden: Division 1 - Södra

FT Skovde AIK 1 - 1 Husqvarna
FT Kristianstads 3 - 0 Ängelholm
FT Rosengard 1 - 5 Mjallby
FT Oddevold 2 - 1 Karlskrona
FT Oskarshamns 4 - 0 Ljungskile
FT Assyriska BK 1 - 1 Qviding
FT Utsiktens 1 - 0 Landskrona

Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland

FT Hudiksvalls 1 - 1 Harnosands
FT Bollnas 0 - 0 Valbo FF
FT Skelleftea 5 - 2 Gaellivare Malmberget
FT Ostersund IFK 1 - 1 Timra
FT Moron 2 - 5 Taftea IK
FT Soderhamns 2 - 5 Pitea

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

FT Skiljebo 0 - 0 Upsala
FT Stromsbergs 0 - 3 Forward
FT Eskilstuna City 6 - 1 Sundbybergs
FT Karlbergs 1 - 1 Gute
FT Lidingo IFK 1 - 0 Habo
FT Norrtalje 3 - 1 Kerbura

Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

FT Halmia 1 - 1 Turabdin
FT Tvaakers 1 - 0 Vinbergs
FT Ullareds IK 1 - 2 Dalstorps
FT Tenhults 4 - 2 Lindome
FT Hittarps 3 - 2 Torslanda
FT Varbergs GIF 2 - 0 Eskilsminne

Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

FT Assyriska IF 0 - 0 Sodertalje FK
FT Haninge 4 - 3 Kumla
FT Rynninge 4 - 2 Varmbols
FT Boo FF 0 - 5 Linkoping City
FT Huddinge 1 - 3 Motala
FT Orebro Syr. 2 - 2 Sylvia

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

FT Stenungsunds 5 - 1 FBK Karlstad
FT Karlstad 1 - 3 Uddevalla
FT Nordvarmland 1 - 4 Vargarda IK
FT Vanersborgs FK 2 - 5 Trollhattan
FT Lidkopings FK 3 - 1 Lerums IS
FT Skoftebyns 1 - 1 Vanersborgs IF

Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

FT Lindsdals 3 - 1 Osterlen FF
FT Hassleholms IF 2 - 1 Vimmerby
FT Prespa Birlik 1 - 1 IFK Malmo
FT Torns 3 - 0 Nybro
FT Asarums 3 - 1 Lunds
FT Rappe GOIF 2 - 1 IFK Hassleholm

Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

FT FC Arlanda 1 - 3 Upsala
FT Norrtalje 0 - 5 Sollentuna
FT Boo FF 1 - 2 Arameisk Syrianska
FT Torslanda 1 - 4 Utsiktens
FT Eskilsminne 0 - 2 Landskrona
FT Tullinge 4 - 3 Haninge
FT Vanersborgs IF 0 - 2 Oddevold
FT Vasalunds 4 - 3 Vasteras
PT Landvetter 2 - 1 Assyriska BK

Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Play Offs

FT Ostersunds 4 - 1 Norrkoping
FT Hacken 3 - 0 AIK Stockholm
FT Elfsborg 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna

Sweden: Svenska Cupen

FT AIK Stockholm 0 - 0 Dalkurd
FT Åtvidaberg 6 - 0 Norrtalje
FT GAIS 1 - 2 Kristianstads
FT Orebro 1 - 1 Hacken
FT Elfsborg 6 - 1 Falkenbergs
FT Ostersunds 1 - 0 Hammarby
FT Varbergs 1 - 1 Nykopings
FT Varnamo 1 - 0 Ytterhogdals
FT Goteborg 2 - 2 Sirius
FT Kalmar 3 - 0 Gefle
FT Ljungskile 2 - 0 Arameisk Syrianska
FT Trelleborgs 2 - 1 Landskrona
FT Degerfors 1 - 4 Brommapojkarna
FT Djurgarden 1 - 0 Helsingborg
FT Norrkoping 7 - 0 Halmstad
FT Orgryte 1 - 3 Vanersborgs FK

Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

FT Djurgarden W 2 - 0 Goteborg W
FT Eskilstuna United W 0 - 1 Pitea W
FT Linkopings W 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens W
FT Vittsjo W 0 - 3 Rosengard W
FT Bunkeflo W 2 - 0 Orebro W

Sweden: Elitettan Women

FT Hovas W 0 - 0 Kungsbacka W
FT Ostersunds W 1 - 1 Boljan W
FT Vasteras W 2 - 2 Mallbackens W
FT Umea W 2 - 1 Sundsvall W
FT AIK W 2 - 0 Assi W
FT Kalmar W 2 - 1 Uppsala W

Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women

FT Djurgarden W 0 - 2 Linkopings W
FT Rosengard W 6 - 0 Kvarnsvedens W
PT Pitea W 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United W
FT Mallbackens W 2 - 1 Vittsjo W
FT Gamla Upsala W 0 - 4 Orebro W
FT Kungsbacka W 0 - 3 Kristianstads W
FT Bollstanas W 2 - 1 Sirius W