Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Switzerland: Super League

18:00 Basel - Sion
18:00 St. Gallen - Lugano
FT Grasshoppers 2 - 0 Lausanne
FT Luzern 0 - 1 Young Boys
FT Thun 1 - 3 Zurich

Switzerland: Challenge League

18:00 Rapperswil - Xamax
18:00 Winterthur - Wil
FT Aarau 0 - 0 Servette Geneve FC
FT Chiasso 2 - 1 Schaffhausen

Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion

17:00 Kriens - Yverdon
15:30 Bruhl - Bavois
15:00 Breitenrain - La Chaux-De-Fonds
15:00 Koniz - Zurich (II)
15:00 Nyonnais - Old Boys
15:00 United Zurich - Lausanne Ouchy
15:00 YF Juventus - Cham
FT Basel (II) 1 - 3 Sion (II)

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

FT Dudingen 3 - 4 Meyrin
FT Portalban 1 - 0 Azzurri Lausanne
FT √Čtoile Carouge 1 - 2 Lancy
FT Young Boys (II) 0 - 0 Echallens
FT Martigny 2 - 1 Fribourg
FT Lausanne (II) 0 - 1 Oberwallis Naters
FT Vevey 3 - 1 Thun (II)

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

FT Munsingen 2 - 2 Buochs
FT Delemont 2 - 0 Sursee
FT Grasshopper (II) 5 - 2 Kickers Luzern
FT Solothurn 3 - 1 Zug
FT Baden 0 - 1 Black Stars
FT Luzern (II) 2 - 0 Langenthal
FT Schotz 3 - 2 Bassecourt

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

FT Thalwil 2 - 0 Wettswil-Bonstetten
FT Bellinzona 2 - 0 Balzers
FT Seuzach 2 - 5 Kosova
FT Hongg 5 - 1 Tuggen
FT Red Star Zurich 4 - 3 Winterthur (II)
FT St. Gallen (II) 2 - 1 Gossau
FT Eschen 0 - 1 Mendrisio-Stabio

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Play Offs

FT Yverdon 4 - 0 Gossau
FT Lausanne Ouchy 4 - 1 Grand-Lancy

Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women

17:30 Aarau W - Basel W
17:30 Zurich W - FF Lugano 1976 W
12 Grasshoppers W 0 - 0 Luzern W
FT Young Boys W 4 - 0 Yverdon W

Switzerland: Swiss Cup

FT Delemont 1 - 2 St. Gallen
FT Echallens 2 - 3 Luzern
ET Schotz 2 - 3 Lugano
FT Lausanne 0 - 1 Grasshoppers
FT Rapperswil 1 - 2 Basel
FT Munsingen 0 - 3 Young Boys
FT Nyonnais 1 - 3 Thun
FT Lausanne Ouchy 1 - 4 Zurich

Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women

FT Zurich W 2 - 2 Grasshoppers W
FT Aarau W 0 - 4 Young Boys W
FT Yverdon W 1 - 1 FF Lugano 1976 W
FT Basel W 7 - 0 Luzern W

Switzerland: Swiss Cup

FT Chiasso 0 - 1 Basel
FT Biel 0 - 5 Grasshoppers
ET Echallens 3 - 2 Xamax
FT Old Boys 0 - 4 Young Boys
FT Wil 0 - 3 Thun
FT Koniz 0 - 1 Lugano
FT Delemont 4 - 2 Winterthur
PT Linth 1 - 2 St. Gallen
FT Locarno 1 - 4 Nyonnais
FT Kosova 1 - 3 Rapperswil
FT Servette Geneve FC 0 - 1 Luzern
FT Munsingen 1 - 0 Schaffhausen