Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1

FT Etoile Sahel 3 - 0 Metlaoui
FT Club Africain 2 - 1 Esperance Tunis
FT Bizertin 1 - 0 Kairouanaise
FT Zarzis 0 - 0 Sfaxien
FT Stade Tunisien 1 - 0 Ben Guerdane
FT Monastir 1 - 0 CO Medenine
FT Gabes 1 - 0 Stade Gabesien

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation

FT CO Medenine 2 - 0 Marsa

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

FT Gabes 4 - 0 US Tataouine
FT Hammam Lif 0 - 1 Marsa
FT Kairouanaise 0 - 0 Bizertin
FT Zarzis 1 - 0 Stade Gabesien

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

FT Esperance Tunis 3 - 0 Etoile Sahel
FT Metlaoui 1 - 2 Club Africain
FT Sfaxien 2 - 0 Ben Guerdane

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

FT Marsa 0 - 1 Kairouanaise
FT Bizertin 2 - 0 US Tataouine
FT Stade Gabesien 2 - 0 Hammam Lif
FT Zarzis 1 - 0 Gabes

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

FT Ben Guerdane 0 - 2 Club Africain
FT Esperance Tunis 1 - 0 Sfaxien
FT Etoile Sahel 4 - 1 Metlaoui

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

FT Gabes 0 - 0 Bizertin
FT Hammam Lif 0 - 0 Zarzis
FT Kairouanaise 0 - 0 Stade Gabesien
FT US Tataouine 0 - 0 Marsa

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

FT Ben Guerdane 0 - 2 Esperance Tunis
FT Club Africain 1 - 2 Etoile Sahel
FT Sfaxien 3 - 0 Metlaoui

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

FT Marsa 1 - 1 Bizertin
FT Hammam Lif 0 - 0 Gabes
FT Stade Gabesien 1 - 1 US Tataouine
FT Zarzis 0 - 0 Kairouanaise

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

FT Club Africain 0 - 2 Esperance Tunis
FT Etoile Sahel 1 - 0 Sfaxien
FT Metlaoui 2 - 0 Ben Guerdane

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

FT Bizertin 2 - 1 Stade Gabesien
FT Kairouanaise 1 - 0 Hammam Lif
FT US Tataouine 1 - 2 Zarzis
FT Gabes 0 - 2 Marsa

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

FT Sfaxien 1 - 1 Club Africain
FT Esperance Tunis 3 - 0 Metlaoui
FT Ben Guerdane 0 - 1 Etoile Sahel

Tunisia: Tunisia Cup

FT Chebika 1 - 4 Club Africain
FT El Alia Sport 0 - 1 Etoile Sahel
FT Bembla 2 - 1 Cheminots
FT Ben Guerdane 0 - 4 Sfaxien
FT CS Akouda 2 - 3 Monastir
PT ES El Aloui 3 - 2 Stade Gabesien
FT Gabes 2 - 0 Sfax Railways
FT Hammam-Sousse 1 - 2 CO Transports
FT Jeunesse Tebourba 0 - 4 Stade Tunisien
PT LPTA Tozeur 0 - 1 Bizertin
FT Menzel Nour 2 - 3 CO Medenine
ET Metlaoui 1 - 0 Esperance Tunis
FT Moknine 1 - 0 Zarzis
FT Rejiche 2 - 1 Chebba
FT Sbikha 1 - 0 Kairouanaise
PT US Tataouine 3 - 2 Redeyef