Turkey: Super Lig

FT Bursaspor 2 - 3 Galatasaray
FT Kayserispor 1 - 1 Basaksehir
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 1 Ankaragucu
FT Antalyaspor 3 - 0 Alanyaspor
FT Besiktas 1 - 0 Goztepe
FT Akhisarspor 2 - 3 Kasimpasa
FT Erzurum BB 0 - 1 Trabzonspor
FT Konyaspor 0 - 2 Rizespor
FT Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Sivasspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Kocaelispor 2 - 0 Cizrespor
FT Serik Belediyespor 2 - 2 Karacabey Birlikspor
FT Turgutluspor 1 - 1 Golcukspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Altindag Bld. 1 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT Bergama Bld. 0 - 5 Van Buyuksehir Bld.
FT Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1 - 1 Erokspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Erbaaspor 1 - 1 Hopaspor
FT Ergene Velimese 2 - 1 Kozan
FT Gebzespor 1 - 2 Tire
FT Sile Yildizspor 1 - 2 Nazillispor
FT Silivrispor 2 - 0 Nevsehirspor

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Bodrumspor 1 - 1 Hacettepe
FT Inegolspor 5 - 1 Manisaspor
FT Kastamonuspor 2 - 0 Sariyer
FT Samsunspor 2 - 0 Nigde Anadolu

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Bandirmaspor 3 - 3 Anadolu Selcukspor
FT Bugsasspor 0 - 7 Menemen Bld.
FT Kirklarelispor 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor
FT Pendikspor 2 - 0 Karagumruk
FT Zonguldak 1 - 0 Fethiyespor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT 24 Erzincanspor 3 - 0 Trabzon
FT Diyarbakirspor 0 - 2 Bayburt
FT Payasspor 3 - 0 Muglaspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Adiyamanspor 1 - 0 Duzcespor
FT Ofspor 0 - 1 Kemerspor 2003
FT Osmaniyespor 2 - 1 Alibeykoy
FT Pazarspor 2 - 1 Karsiyaka
FT Yeni Orduspor 0 - 1 Sultanbeyli

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Batman Petrolspor 0 - 0 Erzin

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

AW Gaziantepspor 0 - 3 Utas Usakspor

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Sanliurfaspor 3 - 0 Tarsus
FT Sivas Belediyespor 4 - 2 Kahramanmarasspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Bagcilar 1 - 1 Yeni Corumspor
FT Bucaspor 3 - 3 Ankara Adliyespor
FT Halide E. 1 - 2 Fatsa Belediyespor

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Ankara Demirspor 0 - 0 Sakaryaspor
FT Bayrampasa 0 - 4 Keciorengucu
FT Eyupspor 3 - 1 Amedspor
FT Sancaktepe 1 - 3 Gumushanespor

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Etimesgut 2 - 0 Tokatspor
FT Manisa 4 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT H.Trabzon 6 - 0 Korfez
FT Yomraspor 3 - 1 Tepecik

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Catalca 0 - 1 Elaziz Bld.

Turkey: 1. Lig

FT Adanaspor 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi
FT Boluspor 1 - 0 Balikesirspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Karacabey Birlikspor 2 - 0 Bucaspor
FT Kocaelispor 2 - 1 Diyarbakirspor
FT Yeni Corumspor 1 - 1 Serik Belediyespor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Alibeykoy 1 - 0 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
FT Duzcespor 2 - 2 Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT Kemerspor 2003 2 - 0 Osmaniyespor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Korfez 0 - 2 Sile Yildizspor
FT Kozan 1 - 0 Gebzespor
FT Nazillispor 3 - 1 Erbaaspor
FT Nevsehirspor 1 - 1 Karakopru

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

AW Hacettepe 3 - 0 Gaziantepspor
FT Manisaspor 1 - 2 Ankara Demirspor
FT Nigde Anadolu 0 - 3 Gumushanespor
FT Sakaryaspor 2 - 0 Eyupspor
FT Samsunspor 2 - 0 Bayrampasa
FT Utas Usakspor 1 - 2 Inegolspor

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Anadolu Selcukspor 1 - 3 Pendikspor
FT Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Etimesgut
FT Fethiyespor 2 - 1 Sivas Belediyespor
FT Menemen Bld. 1 - 0 Kirklarelispor
FT Tarsus 3 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor
FT Tokatspor 2 - 1 Bugsasspor
FT Tuzlaspor 3 - 1 Zonguldak

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Cizrespor 1 - 1 Golcukspor
FT Fatsa Belediyespor 0 - 1 Turgutluspor
FT Trabzon 1 - 0 Halide E.

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Van Buyuksehir Bld. 0 - 1 Pazarspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Erzin 1 - 1 H.Trabzon
FT Hopaspor 0 - 2 Ergene Velimese

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Amedspor 2 - 1 Sancaktepe

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Sanliurfaspor 3 - 0 Bandirmaspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Adiyamanspor 1 - 3 Yeni Orduspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Bayburt 1 - 0 Bagcilar

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Elaziz Bld. 4 - 1 Bergama Bld.

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Sariyer 3 - 1 Bodrumspor

Turkey: 1. Lig

FT Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 3 Denizli Belediyespor
FT Altay 4 - 0 Kardemir Karabuk
FT Giresunspor 0 - 0 Istanbulspor AS
FT Osmanlispor 1 - 3 Hatayspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Ankara Adliyespor 2 - 0 Payasspor
FT Muglaspor 1 - 0 24 Erzincanspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Erokspor 0 - 0 Altindag Bld.
FT Karsiyaka 1 - 0 Ofspor
FT Sultanbeyli 0 - 1 Catalca

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Tepecik 2 - 0 Batman Petrolspor
FT Tire 2 - 0 Silivrispor

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Keciorengucu 0 - 0 Kastamonuspor

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Karagumruk 0 - 2 Manisa

Turkey: 1. Lig

FT Elazigspor 0 - 2 Adana Demirspor
FT Umraniyespor 1 - 2 Gaziantep
FT Eskisehirspor 2 - 4 Altinordu
FT Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Altay
FT Balikesirspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Bagcilar 1 - 1 Kocaelispor
FT Bucaspor 2 - 1 Yeni Corumspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Altindag Bld. 4 - 1 Alibeykoy
FT Catalca 1 - 1 Adiyamanspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Erbaaspor 2 - 1 Korfez
FT Ergene Velimese 0 - 2 Nazillispor
FT Gebzespor 2 - 1 Hopaspor
FT Sile Yildizspor 3 - 3 Erzin

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Eyupspor 7 - 2 Manisaspor
FT Sancaktepe 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Etimesgut 0 - 1 Karagumruk
FT Pendikspor 0 - 1 Sanliurfaspor

Turkey: 1. Lig

FT Hatayspor 4 - 0 Eskisehirspor
FT Adana Demirspor 0 - 0 Osmanlispor
FT Giresunspor 3 - 1 Boluspor
FT Kardemir Karabuk 0 - 4 Afjet Afyonspor
FT Gaziantep 2 - 0 Elazigspor
FT Altay 1 - 0 Balikesirspor

Turkey: 2. Lig Play Offs

FT Sakaryaspor 1 - 2 Afjet Afyonspor

Turkey: 1. Lig - Play Offs

PT Gaziantep 0 - 1 Erzurum BB

Turkey: 2. Lig Play Offs

FT Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 1 Keciorengucu
FT Gumushanespor 1 - 4 Sakaryaspor

Turkey: 1. Lig - Play Offs

FT Boluspor 1 - 3 Gaziantep
FT Umraniyespor 1 - 2 Erzurum BB

Turkey: 2. Lig Play Offs

FT Afjet Afyonspor 3 - 2 Sivas Belediyespor
FT Menemen Bld. 2 - 1 Keciorengucu
FT Bandirmaspor 0 - 2 Sakaryaspor
FT Gumushanespor 2 - 0 Sanliurfaspor

Turkey: 1. Lig - Play Offs

FT Gaziantep 1 - 0 Boluspor
FT Erzurum BB 4 - 3 Umraniyespor

Turkey: 2. Lig Play Offs

FT Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Bandirmaspor
FT Sanliurfaspor 2 - 2 Gumushanespor
FT Keciorengucu 1 - 0 Menemen Bld.
FT Sivas Belediyespor 1 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor

Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Play Offs

ET Duzcespor 2 - 3 Bayrampasa
FT Tarsus 1 - 0 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
FT Ankara Demirspor 3 - 1 Diyarbakirspor

Turkey: Turkish Cup

FT Kasimpasa 1 - 2 Akhisarspor
PT Goztepe 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FT Hatayspor 4 - 2 Galatasaray
FT Umraniyespor 3 - 1 Trabzonspor

Turkey: Super Cup

PT Galatasaray 1 - 2 Akhisarspor