Turkey: Super Lig

FT Bursaspor 1 - 1 Fenerbahce
FT Kasimpasa 0 - 1 Rizespor
FT Trabzonspor 2 - 4 Basaksehir
FT Alanyaspor 2 - 0 Sivasspor
FT Galatasaray 6 - 0 Ankaragucu
FT Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Kayserispor
FT Erzurum BB 1 - 2 Konyaspor
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 2 Goztepe
FT Akhisarspor 1 - 3 Besiktas

Turkey: 1. Lig

FT Elazigspor 0 - 1 Adanaspor
FT Altinordu 1 - 0 Balikesirspor

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Sakaryaspor 2 - 2 Keciorengucu

Turkey: 1. Lig

FT Eskisehirspor 0 - 0 Giresunspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Ankara Adliyespor 1 - 1 Karacabey Birlikspor
FT Golcukspor 2 - 0 Diyarbakirspor
FT Muglaspor 2 - 0 Yeni Corumspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Alibeykoy 4 - 0 Sultanbeyli
FT Erokspor 1 - 0 Adiyamanspor
FT Karsiyaka 0 - 0 Van Buyuksehir Bld.
FT Kemerspor 2003 1 - 1 Elaziz Bld.
FT Kirsehir Belediyespor 1 - 0 Yeni Orduspor
FT Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1 - 1 Bergama Bld.

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Ergene Velimese 1 - 3 Erbaaspor
FT Gebzespor 3 - 1 Sile Yildizspor
FT Kozan 0 - 0 Erzin
FT Nevsehirspor 1 - 1 Yomraspor
FT Tire 1 - 0 Tepecik

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Inegolspor 2 - 1 Nigde Anadolu
FT Manisaspor 0 - 4 Sariyer
FT Sancaktepe 0 - 1 Kastamonuspor
FT Utas Usakspor 2 - 2 Hacettepe

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Kirklarelispor 1 - 3 Etimesgut
FT Tokatspor 4 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
FT Tuzlaspor 2 - 1 Anadolu Selcukspor
FT Zonguldak 0 - 0 Manisa

Turkey: 1. Lig

FT Hatayspor 3 - 1 Genclerbirligi
FT Umraniyespor 2 - 3 Altay

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT 24 Erzincanspor 2 - 0 Bucaspor
FT Fatsa Belediyespor 0 - 0 Kocaelispor
FT Payasspor 2 - 3 Cizrespor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Ofspor 0 - 2 Duzcespor
FT Osmaniyespor 0 - 0 Pazarspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Hopaspor 2 - 1 Korfez
FT Karakopru 2 - 2 Batman Petrolspor

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Amedspor 3 - 2 Samsunspor
FT Gumushanespor 0 - 1 Bayrampasa

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Kahramanmarasspor 2 - 1 Bandirmaspor
FT Sivas Belediyespor 1 - 2 Pendikspor

Turkey: 1. Lig

FT Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS
FT Osmanlispor 3 - 1 Boluspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Halide E. 0 - 0 Serik Belediyespor
FT Turgutluspor 2 - 3 Bagcilar

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Altindag Bld. 4 - 0 Catalca

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Silivrispor 0 - 2 Duzyurtspor

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Ankara Demirspor 6 - 0 Gaziantepspor

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Bugsasspor 0 - 0 Tarsus
FT Fethiyespor 1 - 2 Sanliurfaspor
FT Menemen Bld. 0 - 0 Karagumruk

Turkey: 1. Lig

FT Gaziantep 0 - 1 Denizli Belediyespor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Trabzon 0 - 1 Bayburt

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Eyupspor 0 - 0 Bodrumspor

Turkey: 1. Lig

FT Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Kardemir Karabuk
FT Altinordu 0 - 0 Giresunspor
FT Eskisehirspor 1 - 1 Boluspor
FT Hatayspor 3 - 0 Balikesirspor
FT Osmanlispor 3 - 1 Adanaspor
FT Elazigspor 1 - 1 Altay
FT Umraniyespor 2 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor
FT Denizli Belediyespor 1 - 0 Istanbulspor AS

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Sakaryaspor 2 - 2 Samsunspor

Turkey: 1. Lig

FT Adanaspor 2 - 0 Eskisehirspor
FT Boluspor 1 - 1 Altinordu

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Halide E. 1 - 1 Bucaspor
FT Karacabey Birlikspor 0 - 0 Cizrespor
FT Turgutluspor 0 - 0 Serik Belediyespor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Alibeykoy 2 - 1 Adiyamanspor
FT Altindag Bld. 1 - 0 Bergama Bld.
FT Erokspor 2 - 0 Yeni Orduspor
FT Kemerspor 2003 2 - 2 Sultanbeyli
FT Kirsehir Belediyespor 1 - 1 Catalca
FT Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 2 - 0 Pazarspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Gebzespor 0 - 0 Erbaaspor
FT Kozan 2 - 2 Tepecik
FT Nevsehirspor 1 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
FT Silivrispor 0 - 1 Sile Yildizspor
FT Tire 2 - 1 Yomraspor

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Hacettepe 0 - 0 Nigde Anadolu
FT Utas Usakspor 0 - 1 Sariyer

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Fethiyespor 1 - 1 Bandirmaspor
FT Kirklarelispor 0 - 0 Bugsasspor
FT Menemen Bld. 3 - 1 Anadolu Selcukspor
FT Tokatspor 0 - 1 Karagumruk
FT Zonguldak 3 - 1 Etimesgut

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT 24 Erzincanspor 2 - 0 Payasspor
FT Fatsa Belediyespor 1 - 1 Diyarbakirspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Osmaniyespor 1 - 0 Ofspor
FT Van Buyuksehir Bld. 3 - 2 Duzcespor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Hopaspor 1 - 1 Erzin
FT Karakopru 0 - 0 Duzyurtspor

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Amedspor 2 - 0 Bayrampasa
FT Gumushanespor 1 - 2 Kastamonuspor

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Kahramanmarasspor 1 - 2 Pendikspor
FT Sivas Belediyespor 2 - 0 Manisa

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Ankara Adliyespor 0 - 1 Corum
FT Golcukspor 0 - 0 Bagcilar
FT Muglaspor 1 - 1 Bayburt

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Karsiyaka 2 - 2 Elaziz Bld.

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Nazillispor 5 - 1 Korfez

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Ankara Demirspor 1 - 3 Inegolspor
FT Eyupspor 2 - 0 Gaziantepspor
FT Manisaspor 0 - 4 Keciorengucu
FT Sancaktepe 1 - 1 Bodrumspor

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Tarsus
FT Tuzlaspor 1 - 2 Sanliurfaspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

FT Trabzon 0 - 0 Kocaelispor
FT Payasspor 1 - 1 Halide E.
FT Yeni Corumspor 4 - 1 Karacabey Birlikspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2

FT Adiyamanspor 3 - 0 Kemerspor 2003
FT Catalca 4 - 2 Erokspor

Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1

FT Erbaaspor 1 - 1 Silivrispor
FT Ergene Velimese 1 - 1 Gebzespor
FT Sile Yildizspor 5 - 0 Karakopru
FT Tepecik 1 - 0 Hopaspor

Turkey: 2. Lig White Group

FT Inegolspor 0 - 1 Eyupspor
FT Nigde Anadolu 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

FT Bandirmaspor 1 - 2 Tuzlaspor
FT Etimesgut 2 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor

Turkey: 2. Lig Play Offs

FT Sakaryaspor 1 - 2 Afjet Afyonspor

Turkey: 1. Lig - Play Offs

PT Gaziantep 0 - 1 Erzurum BB

Turkey: 2. Lig Play Offs

FT Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 1 Keciorengucu
FT Gumushanespor 1 - 4 Sakaryaspor

Turkey: 1. Lig - Play Offs

FT Boluspor 1 - 3 Gaziantep
FT Umraniyespor 1 - 2 Erzurum BB

Turkey: 2. Lig Play Offs

FT Afjet Afyonspor 3 - 2 Sivas Belediyespor
FT Menemen Bld. 2 - 1 Keciorengucu
FT Bandirmaspor 0 - 2 Sakaryaspor
FT Gumushanespor 2 - 0 Sanliurfaspor

Turkey: 1. Lig - Play Offs

FT Gaziantep 1 - 0 Boluspor
FT Erzurum BB 4 - 3 Umraniyespor

Turkey: 2. Lig Play Offs

FT Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Bandirmaspor
FT Sanliurfaspor 2 - 2 Gumushanespor
FT Keciorengucu 1 - 0 Menemen Bld.
FT Sivas Belediyespor 1 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor

Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Play Offs

ET Duzcespor 2 - 3 Bayrampasa
FT Tarsus 1 - 0 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
FT Ankara Demirspor 3 - 1 Diyarbakirspor

Turkey: Turkish Cup

17:30 Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor
15:00 Goztepe - Antalyaspor
11:00 Bodrumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor
FT Boluspor 0 - 1 Galatasaray
FT Akhisarspor 0 - 0 Kayserispor
FT Umraniyespor 1 - 0 Fenerbahce
FT Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Kasimpasa
FT Basaksehir 1 - 0 Hatayspor

Turkey: Super Cup

PT Galatasaray 1 - 2 Akhisarspor