Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Turkey: Super Lig

41 Basaksehir 1 - 0 Galatasaray
FT Konyaspor 1 - 1 Antalyaspor
FT Bursaspor 0 - 0 Goztepe
FT Besiktas 0 - 0 Akhisar Belediyespor
FT Osmanlispor 1 - 1 Fenerbahce
FT Kayserispor 0 - 0 Trabzonspor
FT Kardemir Karabuk 0 - 1 Sivasspor

Turkey: Tff 1. Lig

FT Adana Demirspor 2 - 2 Gaziantep
FT Erzurum BB 0 - 0 Umraniyespor
FT Manisaspor 2 - 1 Elazigspor
FT Ankaragucu 2 - 1 Denizli Belediyespor
FT Adanaspor 3 - 2 Rizespor
FT Boluspor 1 - 0 Samsunspor
FT Istanbulspor AS 4 - 1 Balikesirspor
FT Altinordu 0 - 0 Eskisehirspor

Turkey: Tff 1. Lig - Play Offs

PT Eskisehirspor 1 - 2 Goztepe

Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group

FT Hacettepe 1 - 0 Sanliurfaspor
FT Silivrispor 1 - 2 Anadolu Selcukspor
FT Gumushanespor 3 - 2 Zonguldak
FT Fethiyespor 1 - 2 Kirklarelispor
FT Nazillispor 1 - 0 Karsiyaka
FT Altay 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor
FT Sakaryaspor 1 - 0 Karagumruk
FT Bugsasspor 1 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor

Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group

15:00 Menemen Bld. - Tuzlaspor
FT Etimesgut 1 - 2 Sivas Belediyespor
FT Eyupspor 5 - 2 Mersin Idmanyurdu
FT Inegolspor 2 - 1 Keciorengucu
FT Kocaeli Birlikspor 0 - 1 Tokatspor
FT Sariyer 0 - 2 Hatayspor
FT Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 1 Sancaktepe
FT Amedspor 1 - 1 Bucaspor

Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Play Offs

FT Gumushanespor 0 - 1 Erzurum BB
FT Amedspor 0 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor
PT Kastamonuspor 1 - 1 Hatayspor

Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 1

FT Bayburt 1 - 1 Catalca
FT Kemerspor 2003 2 - 2 Altindag Bld.
FT Kozan 3 - 1 12 Bingol
FT Manisa 3 - 0 Bergama Bld.
FT Erzin 1 - 2 Duzcespor
FT Yomraspor 2 - 1 Ofspor
FT Bayrampasa 1 - 0 Erbaaspor
FT Orhangazispor 2 - 2 Dardanelspor
FT Halide E. 1 - 1 Batman Petrolspor

Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 2

FT Anatolia Bagcilar 3 - 0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT Trabzon 2 - 3 Golcukspor
FT Ergene Velimese 2 - 4 Yeni Orduspor
FT Tire 4 - 0 Diyarbekirspor
FT Pazarspor 0 - 1 24 Erzincanspor
FT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 - 1 Kirikhanspor
FT Muglaspor 1 - 2 Vanspor Bld.
FT Turgutluspor 0 - 1 Erokspor
FT Yesil Bursa 1 - 3 Ankara Demirspor

Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 3

FT Payasspor 2 - 2 Cizrespor
FT Arsinspor 0 - 2 Karacabey Birlikspor
FT Ankara Adliyespor 1 - 2 Tekirdagspor
FT Corum 1 - 1 Osmaniyespor
FT Sultanbeyli 0 - 2 Utas Usakspor
FT Duzyurtspor 2 - 1 Tarsus
FT Tepecik 1 - 0 Karakopru
FT Aydinspor 1 - 1 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
FT Kocaelispor 1 - 1 Elaziz Bld.

Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Play Offs

FT Erbaaspor 0 - 1 Silivrispor
PT Altay 2 - 1 Kocaelispor
ET Sakaryaspor 2 - 1 Diyarbekirspor

Turkey: Turkish Cup

FT Kardemir Karabuk 3 - 1 Keciorengucu
FT Manisaspor 1 - 0 Hatayspor
FT Giresunspor 2 - 1 Menemen Bld.
FT Anadolu Selcukspor 0 - 1 Boluspor
FT Yesil Bursa 1 - 2 Kayserispor
PT Altindag Bld. 0 - 1 Bursaspor
FT Osmanlispor 5 - 0 Karagumruk
FT Bucaspor 2 - 1 Amedspor
FT Erzurum BB 2 - 0 Tire
FT Gaziantep 1 - 2 Ankara Demirspor
FT Sivasspor 3 - 1 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
FT Genclerbirligi 3 - 0 Tuzlaspor
FT Elazigspor 0 - 1 Sivas Belediyespor
FT Corum 0 - 6 Trabzonspor
ET Batman Petrolspor 2 - 1 Denizli Belediyespor
ET Eyupspor 4 - 2 Gumushanespor
ET Istanbulspor AS 4 - 3 Afjet Afyonspor
FT Ofspor 1 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor
PT Orhangazispor 1 - 0 Sanliurfaspor
FT Akhisar Belediyespor 6 - 0 24 Erzincanspor

Turkey: Turkish Cup - Play Offs

PT Basaksehir 0 - 1 Konyaspor
FT Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Kayserispor
FT Rizespor 2 - 2 Kasimpasa
FT Akhisar Belediyespor 3 - 1 Gumushanespor

Turkey: Turkish Cup - Second Stage

FT Kayserispor 1 - 1 Besiktas
FT Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Konyaspor
FT Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Boluspor
FT Sanliurfaspor 1 - 0 Gaziantepspor
FT Yeni Amasyaspor 3 - 2 Goztepe
FT Rizespor 2 - 3 Kasimpasa
FT Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Amedspor
FT Osmanlispor 3 - 0 Kirklarelispor
FT Sivasspor 0 - 0 Basaksehir
FT Menemen Bld. 3 - 2 Genclerbirligi
FT Umraniyespor 0 - 1 Bursaspor
FT Akhisar Belediyespor 1 - 0 Aydinspor
FT Galatasaray 6 - 2 24 Erzincanspor
FT Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1 - 1 Gumushanespor
FT Sancaktepe 0 - 0 Inegolspor
FT Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Elazigspor

Turkey: Super Cup

FT Besiktas 1 - 2 Konyaspor

Top Menu

Top Competitions